Australian English Genealogy

Descendants of Charles Hadley

Name Index


Agnew

Living Agnew

Ainsworth

Madge Ainsworth b.1895 - Waterloo

Allen

Living Allen

Amos

Mona Jean Amos b.1883 - Armidale

Anderson

Louisa Susanna Anderson m.1861 - Sydney
Winifred M Anderson b.1909 - Balmain South

Andrews

Rosetta Andrews b.1811 - Windsor

Arkins

James Guy Dalley Arkins b.1887 - Millthorpe
Karl Dudley Gladstone Arkins b.1889 - Orange
Noel R D Arkins b.1891 - Ashfield
William James Arkins b.1852 -
William Shaftesbury Webb Arkins b.1886 - Orange

Armstrong

Stanley J Armstrong m.1932 - Mayfield

Ashton

Alice Eliza Ashton b.1874 -

Aston

Living Aston

Bailey

Ellen M Bailey m.1895 - Young
Jane Porter Bailey b.1870 - Queanbeyan

Baldwin

Edwin L Baldwin m.1909 - Balmain South

Bambach

Anne Harriet Bambach b.1873 - Maitland

Barber

Jessie L Barber m.1924 - Sydney

Barker

Ethel May Barker b.1881 -

Barlow

Doris Veronica Barlow b.1902 - Redfern
Keith I Barlow b.1899 - Newtown
Walter Charles Barlow m.1898 - Sydney

Barrell

Alice Maude Barrell b.1869 - Balmain

Barrett

William J Barrett b.1890 -

Bate

Allen Arthur Bate b.1864 - Wagga Wagga
Forster Taylor Bate b.1890 - Leichhardt

Bates

Hester May Bates m.1914 - Sydney

Batty

Alice M Batty b.1897 - East Maitland
Dorothy O Batty b.1900 - East Maitland
James W Batty m.1896 - Sydney

Bawden

Arthur Leonard A Bawden m.1930 - Dubbo

Beattie

Alison Beattie m.1921 - Hurstville

Beetson

Robert Beetson m.1893 - Cargo
William Ernest Beetson m.1913 - Grenfell

Bell

Albert Ernest Bell b.1912 - Hurstville
Jane Bell b.1905 - Dingo Creek Manning River
Myra Florence Bell b.1899 - Young

Bellamy

Arthur Herbert Bellamy b.1920 -
Aubrey Leslie Bellamy b.1926 -
Evelyn Jean Bellamy b.1918 -
Living Bellamy
Irene Rita Bellamy b.1928 -
John Francis Bellamy b.1915 -
John Joseph Bellamy b.1886 - Young
Nellie Gertrude Bellamy b.1922 -

Belling

John C Belling d.1934 - Wagga Wagga
William Charles Belling m.1916 - Rockdale

Besley

Herbert Claude Besley b.1888 - Penrith
Leonard Besley b.1911 - Penrith

Best

Florence C Best m.1922 - Katoomba

Binder

George Roland Carl Binder m.1901 - Balmain South
Roland Carl Binder b.1907 - Waverley
William Richard George Binder b.1905 - Glebe

Bird

Richard E B Bird b.1891 - Rylstone

Birrell

Living Birrell
Austin Joseph Birrell b.1921 - Newcastle
Charles Alexander Dunstan Birrell b.1915 - Hamilton
Douglas Arthur Birrell b.1890 - Wagga Wagga
Ellen Veronica Birrell b.1916 - Hamilton
Gwendoline Mary Birrell b.1923 - Mosman
Living Birrell

Boadle

Living Boadle

Bock

William J A Bock b.1899 - Bourke

Bonata

Living Bonata

Bond

Living Bond

Bondietti

Mary Margerie Bondietti m.1930 - Sydney

Bootsti

Ada L Bootsti b.1878 - Newtown
Ethel M Bootsti b.1902 - Rockdale
James Booty Bootsti b.1844 -
James Henry Bootsti b.1874 - Newtown
Louisa J Bootsti b.1904 - Sydney

Boulton

Albert Boulton m.1901 - Petersham

Brack

Living Brack

Breakspear

Ella Breakspear b.1896 - Redfer
Esme Mary Breakspear b.1902 - Waverley
James Frederick Breakspear b.1856 -
Nea Breakspear b.1895 - Redfer
Victor Breakspear b.1898 - Waverley

Brian

Albert C Brian b.1904 - St Peters
Amy Lily Brian b.1909 - St Peters
Amy M A Brian b.1884 - Petersham
Charles Sydney Brian b.1881 - Petersham
Charlotte Mabel Brian b.1890 - Newtown
Doris Irene Brian b.1905 - St Peters
Edith May Brian b.1876 - Newtown
Ernest Albert Brian b.1878 - St George
George H Brian b.1887 - Newtown
Grace Ena Brian b.1912 - St Peters
Mary Jean Brian b.1912 -
Matilda Susana Brian b.1871 - St George
Ruby Gladys Brian b.1893 - Redfern
Sidney Roy Arthur Brian b.1911 - St Peters
William Brian m.1869 - St George
William A C Brian b.1910 - St Peters
William Vincent Brian b.1869 - Newtown

Brien

Marion Louise Brien m.1926 - Molong

Broadley

Alice Edna Broadley b.1910 - Newtown
Autom Hadley Broadley b.1883 - Newtown
Bernard Autam H Broadley b.1909 - Newtown
Emma Isabel Broadley b.1873 - Newtown
Florence Rose Broadley b.1880 - Newtown
Hannah Maud Broadley b.1875 - Newtown
James Broadley b.1862 - Newtown
James Joseph Broadley b.1909 - St Peters
Joseph Broadley b.1871 - Newtown
Joseph Isaac Broadley b.1901 - Newtown
Joseph Joshua Broadley m.1860 - Sydney
Joshua Joseph Broadley b.1866 - Newtown
Lucie A Broadley b.1864 - Newtown
Lucy A Broadley b.1912 - Newtown
Percival E N Broadley b.1886 - Newtown
Thomas Clarence Broadley b.1900 - Newtown
Thomas Munro Broadley b.1878 - Newtown
William Broadley b.1868 - Newtown

Brooks

Oscar Thomas Brooks m.1948 - Chatswood

Broughton

Living Broughton

Brown

Colin Forbes Venn Brown b.1890 - St Leonards
Margaret Osborne Brown m.1938 - Newtown

Bruce

Alfred H Bruce b.1856 - Penrith
Edith Mary Bruce b.1870 - Penrith
Elsie Margaret Bruce b.1886 - Central Cumberland
Esther Jessie Bruce b.1896 - Sydney
Hadley Bruce b.1875 - Waterloo
Jessie M Bruce b.1863 - Penrith
John William Bruce b.1891 - Redfern
Matilda Bruce b.1884 - Waterloo
Mildred M Bruce b.1893 - Redfern
Thomas H Bruce b.1861 - Penrith
William Charles Bruce b.1858 - Penrith
William H Bruce b.1821 -

Buller

Albert Matthew Nolan Buller b.1917 -

Burges

George Alfred Burges b.1877 - Parkes

Burridge

Ada Amelia Burridge b.1876 - Newtown 
Amelia Mari Burridge b.1881 - Newtown
Arthur G Burridge b.1888 - Molong
Benjamin J V Burridge b.1890 - Newtown
Benjamin John Vincent Burridge b.1871 - Sydney
Charles A Burridge b.1867 - Sydney
Living Burridge
Donald Burridge d.1929 - Canterbury
Emma Victoria Burridge b.1873 - Sydney
Ethel M Burridge b.1893 - Newtown
Herbert Isaac Burridge b.1895 - Newtown
Isaac J Burridge b.1864 - Sydney
John Burridge b.1841 - Sydney
John Thomas Burridge b.1879 - Newtown
Mary E Burridge m.1913 - Cargo
Mary Theresa  Burridge b.1885 - Petersham
Raymond A Burridge d.1920 - Marrickville
Living Burridge
Roy Burridge d.1924 - Canterbury
William James Burridge b.1892 -

Burrows

George Burrows m.1924 - Parramatta
Lily Sophia Burrows b.1881 - Sydney

Butfield

Elsie Muriel Butfield b.1890 -

Butters

Walter F Butters m.1924 - Liverpool

Byrne

Florence Millie Byrne b.1905 -

Cahill

William Cahill m.1916 - Balmain South

Campbell

Gordon Campbell m.1923 - Waverley

Carman

Alma Olive Carman b.1901 - Dungog 
Creswell H Carman b.1884 - Molong
Harold Alvin Carman m.1947 - Narromine
Harold Victor Carman b.1890 - Molong
Jean H Carman b.1911 - Coonamble
John Alvin Carman b.1881 - Molong
Matilda M Carman b.1878 - Molong
Stella Louisa Carman b.1887 - Molong
Victor L Carman b.1899 - Dungog
William Carman b.1844 -
William Charles Carman b.1877 - Molong

 Cassell

Phyllis D Cassell m.1935 - Molong

Challis

Percy E Challis m.1917 - Sydney

Chandler

Frederick Philip Chandler b.1909 - Rockdale
Walter Chandler b.1878 - Sydney

Chant

Adam Percival Chant b.1889 - Sydney

Chapman

Alice M Chapman b.1863 - Goulburn

Chaumont

Ellen Elizabeth Chaumont m.1905 - Molong

Childs

Alvan Hadley Childs b.1909 -
Elsa Louisa Childs b.1901 - Penrith
Hannah Eliza Childs b.1864 - Penrith
Hannah Howell Childs b.1903 - Penrith
Ila Dulcie Childs b.1905 - Penrith
Mary Ann Childs m.1867 - Penrith
Matilda Mary Childs b.1865 - Penrith
Violet Iola Childs b.1900 - Penrith
William Alvan Childs b.1839 -
William Charles Hadley Childs b.1863 - Penrith
William George Childs d.1974 - Penrith

Clarke

Ada Emeline Clarke b.1875 - Armidale

Clayton

Bertha L Clayton m.1935 - Ashfield

Clift

William T Clift m.1930 - Chatswood

Coker

Frank Arthur Coker m.1936 - Sydney

Collins

Joseph Collins b.1889 - Leichhardt
William Collins m.1883 - Sydney

Constance

Mabel Constance b.1874 -

Cook

Mizpah P Cook b.1902 - Parramatta
Thomas H Cook b.1876 - Newtown

Cooke

Adela Forster Cooke b.1907 - Drummoyne
Nella T Cooke b.1910 - Burwood
Walter R Cooke m.1905 - Sydney

Coombe

Thomas L Coombe m.1874 - Sydney

Coonan

Agnes Anastasia Coonan b.1883 - Paddington

Corden

Henry Keith W Corden b.1882 - Newcastle

Corkery

Living Corkery

Cowan

Augustus Thomas Cowan b.1870 - Sydney
Ivy M Cowan b.1901 - Camperdown
Vincent Augustus Cowan b.1900 - Drummoyne

Crawley

Norman William Crawley b.1923 - Chatswood

Crego

Jane Eliza Crego b.1844 -

Crofts

Bertie S Crofts b.1902 -

Crook

Chinita Crook b.1905 -

Cross

Cecil Raymond Cross m.1923 - Newtown
Selwyn Roy Cross b.1901 - Helensburgh

Curvey

Archibald J Curvey b.1913 - Glebe
William Curvey b.1912 - Glebe
William Thomas Curvey b.1884 - Tenterfield

Dakers

Nita M J Dakers b.1911 - Uralla

Davenport

Bernard Louis Davenport b.1890 - Ashfield
Esther Viola Davenport b.1888 - Burwood
Frances Rosamund Elizabeth Davenport b.1894 - Drummoyne
James William Davenport b.1853 -
Marie E Davenport b.1886 - Ryde
William Charles Hadley (Lou) Davenport b.1892 - Drummoyne

Davis

George W Davenport m.1922 - Paddington

Davoren

Kathleen May Davoren b.1910 - Junee

Death

Margaret Eliza Death m.1889 - Bourke

Deen

Hellenah May Deen b.1911 -

Dennis

Mildred Ethel Dennis m.1903 - Waverley
Sarah Elizabeth Dennis b.1841 -

Denny

Gladys Marjorie E Denny m.1935 - Sydney

Derrett

Ethel May Derrett b.1886 - Carcoar

Dixon

Elizabeth Ann Dixon b.1851 -

Dole

Arthur Edgar Dole b.1874 - Glebe
Minna Beryl Dole b.1909 - Marrickville

Doney

Frances Florence M Doney m.1904 - St Peters NSW Australia

Douglass

Mervyn Leslie George Douglass b.1904 - Randwick

Dowling

Hubert Francis Dowling b.1896 - Drummoyne

Dryburgh

Jessie M Dryburgh m.1921 - Canterbury

Duncan

Vera Evelyn Duncan m.1910 - Marrickville

Dunsmore

David Ambrose Dunsmore b.1886 - Wellington
Margaret Esther Ann Dunsmore b.1913 - Granville

Dyer

Hazel Elsie Dyer m.1937 - Petersham

Earngey

Edison Stanley Earngey b.1899 - Cargo 
George W Earngey b.1900 - Cargo
Hazel Daphne Earngey b.1910 - Cargo
Kathleen M Earngey b.1905 - Cargo
Marjorie Earngey b.1902 - Cargo
Ruth Henriett Earngey b.1907 - Cargo
Stanley G Earngey b.1876 - Tenterfield

Edwards

Elizabeth Rebecca Edwards b.1866 - Gundaroo
Marguerite G Edwards b.1891 - Paddington

Elliott

Adela Mary Elliott b.1865 - Penrith
Robert Elliott b.1825 -

Evers

Arthur W Evers m.1918 - Orange

Fanning

Martha M Fanning b.1891 -

Ferguson

Alma Beatrice Ferguson b.1895 - Sydney
Herbert E Ferguson b.1893 - Sydney
Jack W Ferguson b.1900 - Sydney
James H Ferguson b.1891 - Newcastle
John H Ferguson m.1888 - Newcastle
Mary E R Ferguson b.1889 - Newcastle
Living Ferguson

Filby

Daniel Filby m.1909 - Kurri Kurri

Fogarty

Philomena Josephine Fogarty b.1901 - Rockley

Foot

Charlotte Caroline Foot b.1903 -

Ford

Alice M Ford b.1905 - Cargo
Alma Elle Ford b.1903 - Cargo
Cecil G Ford b.1895 - Molong
Charles Robert Ford m.1886 - Molong
Elena M Ford b.1893 - Cargo
Ethel M Ford b.1887 - Molong
Hadley V Ford b.1897 - Cargo
Ida Theresa E Ford b.1890 - Molong
Jane L Ford b.1901 - Cargo
John Robert Ford b.1899 - Cargo
Ruth I Ford b.1909 - Cargo
William Charles H Ford b.1888 - Molong
William G Ford m.1930 - Liverpool

Forster

Dorothy Forster m.1897 - Sydney
Robert Forster m.1881 - Sydney

Fowles

Jessie Edith Fowles b.1850 -

Francis

Edna May Francis m.1934 - Glebe

Fraser

Amy Ethelene Fraser b.1870 - Penrith

Freeburn

Gertrude M Freeburn b.1903 - Penrith

Freestone

Alice Ann Freestone m.1897 - Hurstville

Fuller

Marie Fuller b.1910 -

Fulton

Henrietta Teresa Fulton b.1849 -

Garlick

Alma G Garlick m.1922 - Orange

Garvey

James J Garvey m.1893 - Redfern
Matilda Irene Garvey b.1894 - Redfern

Garvin

Ernest A Garvin b.1871 - Bathurst
Jack T Garvin b.1902 - Taree
James Henry Garvin b.1905 - Glebe
Leslie Ernest Garvin b.1903 - Woollahra

Gaudry

Eric Gaudry m.1915 - Annandale

Gaunt

John Walter West Gaunt b.1914 -

Gaydon

Percy Cecil Gaydon b.1901 - Qld

Geary

Allan Allesen Geary m.1942 - Hurstville

Giffin

Chlorine A Giffin b.1905 - Molong
Colin H Giffin b.1911 - Molong
Daphne Giffin b.1901 - Molong
Doris A Giffin b.1899 - Molong
Jame Giffin m.1893 - Molong
Margaret V Giffin b.1909 - Molong
Stella M Giffin b.1906 - Molong
Violet I Giffin b.1903 - Molong

Gill

Christina Elizabeth Gill b.1897 - Qld

Goddard

Alfred Durrant Goddard b.1881 - Newcastle

Good

Lewis J Good m.1914 - Bourke

Goulding

Robert Nelson Goulding b1905

Grace

Tom Sid Grace b.1901 - Glebe

Gracey

Eileen Gracey b.1912 -

Graham

Charles Graham b.1894 -
Margaret Isobei Graham m.1883 - Petersham
Living Graham

Grant

Amy Adelaide Grant m.1936 - Newtown
Isabella Alice Grant d.1919 - Millthorpe

Gray

Frederick Percival John Gray b.1877 - Goulburn
Frederick Philip Gray b.1910 - Waverley

Gregory

Ethel Ann Gregory b.1906 - Queanbeyan

Grimwood

Olive May Grimwood b.1911 -

Grissane

Living Grissane

Grundy

Edna M Grundy d.1925 - Rockdale
Thelma Charlotte Grundy b.1912 - Kogarah
William Joseph Grundy b.1889 -

Guiliani

Cecilia Catherine Guiliani b.1872 -

Gunning

George Buchanan Gunning m.1936 - Rozelle

Hackett

Frances Faith Bernadette Hackett m.1912 - St Peters

Hackshall

Milly Hackshall m.1906 - Sydney

Hadley

Ada Hadley b.1875 - Penrith
Ada L Hadley b.1868 - Penrith
Agnes M Hadley b.1908 - Newtown
Albert Edward Hadley b.1868 - Penrith
Alice Mary Hadley b.1864 - Penrith
Ann R Hadley b.1870 - Penrith
Annie Elizabeth Henrietta Hadley b.1833 -
Annie Elizabeth Henrietta (R) Hadley b.1833 -
Arthur William Hadley b.1868 - Penrith
Cecil R Hadley b.1906 - Cobar
Cecil Robertson Hadley b.1900 - Penrith
Charles Hadley b.1814 -
Charles Hadley b.1771 - Birmingham Warwick England
Charles Hadley b.1835 - Castlereagh
Charles Hadley b.1843 - Castlereagh
Charles Thomas Hadley b.1865 - Penrith
Charles William Hadley b.1875 - Molong
Clara Hadley b.1888 - Molong
Clive Hadley b.1913 - Petersham
Dorothy Maude (Dollie) Hadley b.1910 - Woollahra
Dorothy Patricia Hadley b.1928 -
Edith Gladys Hadley b.1883 - Molong
Edwin E Hadley b.1869 - Penrith
Elizabeth Hadley b.1816 -
Ellen Irene Hadley d.1958 - Chatswood
Emily Hadley b.1872 - Penrith
Emily Jane Hadley b.1863 - Penrith
Ethel Maud Hadley b.1879 - Penrith
Etta Maria Hadley b.1877 - Molong
George Joseph Hadley b.1844 - Castlereagh
George Joseph Hadley b.1873 - Molong
Gordon H R Hadley b.1886 - Molong
Hannah Hadley b.1823 -
Hannah Amelia Hadley b.1846 -
Harold E Hadley b.1912 - Marrickville
Hazel D Hadley d.1919 - Burwood
Henrietta Jean (Jean) Hadley b.1913 - Hunters Hill
Herbert Charles Hadley b.1871 - Orange
Herbert William C Hadley b.1909 - St Peters
Isabella Hadley b.1819 -
Isabella Hadley b.1865 - Penrith
Isabella Hadley d.1885 - Penrith
James Hadley b.1827 -
Jane Hadley b.1873 - Penrith
John Arthur T Hadley b.1901 - Penrith
Joseph Hadley b.1826 -
Living Hadley
Living Hadley
Kenneth James Hadley b.1910 - Penrith
Leslie A Hadley b.1875 - Molong
Lily Hadley b.1888 - Molong
Louisa Hadley b.1845 -
Louisa Hadley b.1868 - Penrith
Louisa Hadley b.1870 - Penrith
Louisa Matida Hadley b.1836 -
Lucy Ann Hadley b.1819 -
Mabel Amy Elizabeth Hadley b.1905 - St Peters
Malcolm Hadley b.1932 -
Living Hadley
Margaret N(Peg) Hadley m.1935 - Burwood
Marie Joyce Hadley b.1931 -
Mary Hadley b.1869 - Penrith
Mary Ann Hadley b.1840 -
Mary Ann Hadley b.1812 - Windsor
Mary Matilda Hadley b.1835 -
Maud Louisa Hadley b.1875 - Molong
Merle Hadley -
Minnie Florence Hadley b.1881 - Molong
Norman Alvin Hadley b.1902 - Penrith
Olive Frances Hadley b.1904 - Rockdale
Olivia Eva May Hadley b.1884 - Penrith
Oscar Hadley b.1882 - Molong
Ossie Hadley -
Living Hadley
Percival Henry F Hadley b.1874 - Penrith
Preston Claude C W C Hadley b.1883 - Molong
Living Hadley
Reginald J (Jack) Hadley b.1905 - Cobar
Reginald John Hadley b.1898 - Penrith
Sarah Hadley b.1838 -
Sarah Louisa Hadley b.1874 - Penrith
Living Hadley
Selwyn C C Hadley b.1878 - Molong
Susanna Hadley b.1821 -
Thomas Hadley b.1837 - Castlereagh
Thomas Hadley -
Thomas C Hadley b.1810 - Windsor
Thomas  Hadley b.1867 - Penrith
Thomas Charles Hadley b.1841 -
Thomas Edward Hadley b.1872 - Penrith
Thomas R R Hadley b.1894 - Penrith
Victor C Hadley b.1891 - Penrith
Victor Edward Hadley b.1874 - Penrith
William H Hadley b.1843 -
William John Hadley b.1848 -
William Stanley Edgar Hadley b.1880 - Molong

Halvorson

James Albert Halvorson m.1941 - Sydney

Hanley

John Hanley m.1857 - Sydney
Lucy Annie Hanley b.1866 - Newtown

Hannah

Archibald Bain Hannah b.1900 - Hurstville
James Alvan Hannah b.1893 - Penrith
Kenneth Alfred Hannah b.1898 - Hurstville
Nellie Irene Hannah b.1904 - Hurstville
Walter Trasey Hannah b.1858 -
Walter William Hannah b.1895 - Newtown

Hanwell

George A L Hanwell m.1930 - Newtown

Harbor

Olive BeryL Harbor b.1910 -

Hardy

Unknown Hardy -

Harley

Living Harley

Harrington

Leonard James Harrington m.1930 - Hurstville

Harris

Eliza Harris m.1922 - Cargo
William J Harris m.1931 - Molong

Hartill-Law

Phillip Robin Hartill-Law m.1949 - Marrickville

Healey

Leslie E Healey b.1895 - Molong
Patrick Healey m.1895 - Orange

Henney

Clifton L Henney b.1900 - Wickham

Henry

Ellen Ethel Henry m.1898 - Marrickville

Hickey

Cecily Kathleen Hickey b.1913 - Newcastle
Ellen Magdalene Hickey b.1909 - Newcastle
Leslie Richard Hickey m.1945 - Mosman

Hobby

Annie L Hobby m.1923 - Sydney
Cecil L Hobby b.1903 - Penrith
Cyril Lionel Hobby b.1899 - Penrith
Elsie Adelia Hobby b.1883 - Penrith
Grace Ida Hobby b.1882 - Penrith
Harold William Hobby b.1905 - Penrith
Hazel Ivy Hobby b.1895 - Penrith
Jean A Hobby b.1898 - Penrith
Leo Charles Hobby b.1893 - Penrith
Lilly L Hobby b.1885 - Penrith
Marjory H Hobby b.1907 - Penrith
Stanley Landers Hobby b.1902 - Penrith
Stella Irene Hobby b.1888 - Penrith
Thomas James Hobby b.1857 -
Thomas Leslie Hobby b.1892 - Penrith

Hogland

Effie Alicia Hogland m.1913 - Parramatta

Holdaway

Audrey B Holdaway b.1910 - Waverley

Holland

Daisy Louise Holland b.1894 - Penrith
Richard Holland b.1870 - Dubbo
Sarah Ivy Estelle Holland b.1892 - Penrith
William Arthur Holland b.1896 - Penrith

Hooper

Harriet Eleanor Hooper b.1866 - Orange

Hopping

George A Hopping m.1925 - Liverpool

Howell

Albert E Howell b.1864 - Richmond 
Amy Florence Howell b.1873 - Orange
Arthur E Howell b.1875 - Orange
Charles Thomas Howell b.1842 -
Charlotte Maria Howell b.1849 -
Dorothy M Howell b.1907 - Molong
Edward Howell b.1906 - Wilcannia
Elizabeth A Howell b.1894 - Cobar
Elizabeth M Howell b.1866 - Richmond
Emma Jane Howell b.1846 -
Emmeline Howell b.1874A Howell- Newtown
Ethel Howell b.1904 - Wilcannia
Eva E Howell b.1866 - Newtown
Eva Ruby Howell b.1895 - Parramatta
Florence Ernestine Howell b.1873 - Penrith
George John T Howell b.1889 - Central Cumberland
George Rutherford Howell b.1862 - Richmond
Hilda M Howell b.1892 - Bourke
Jane Howell b.1896 - Wilcannia
Johnn Howell b.1890 - Parramatta
Josephine A Howell b.1867 - Richmond
Lena E F Howell b.1888 - Central Cumberland
Leslie Norman Howell b.1897 - Parramatta
Lucy Amelia Howell b.1871 - Newtown
Lucy Anne Howell b.1840 -
Matilda Howell b.1816 - Parramatta
Matilda E Howell b.1863 - Newtown
Matilda Elizabeth Howell b.1844 -
May Howell b.1877 - Newtown
Rita M Howell b.1911 - Forbes
Sophia J Howell b.1871 - Orange
Stanley Howell b.1893 - Central Cumberland
Thomas Arthur Howell m.1941 - Parkes
Thomas C Howell b.1860 - Richmond
Thomas W Howell b.1835 -
Verie Pauline Howell b.1892 - Parramatta
Vincent Howell b.1816 - Parramatta
Vincent Howell b.1838 -
Vincent Howell b.1848 -
Vincent Howell b.1868 - Newtown
William A S  Howell b.1904 - Parramatta
William Cecil Howell b.1908 - Molong
William Crowley Howell b.1877 - Molong
William George Howell b.1856 -
William George Howell b.1902 - Wilcannia

Hughes

Albert Henry Hughes b.1872 -
Allen Ashley Hughes b.1913 - Young
Annie Gertrude Hughes b.1901 - Young
Arthur H Hughes b.1895 - Murrumburrah
Athol Harr Hughes b.1911 - Young
Basil A P Hughes b.1901 - Murrumburrah
Charles Hughes b.1831 -
Charles Vincent Nicholas Hughes b.1874 -
Daisy Eileen Hughes b.1903 - Young
Dorothy Enid Hughes b.1894 - Canterbury
Eric Edward Francis Hughes b.1908 - Young
Esme L Hughes b.1897 - Burwood
Esther J Hughes b.1870 - Hartley
Eva H Hughes b.1874 - Concorn
Fanny Hughes b.1906 - Grenfell
Florence Mary Ann Hughes b.1890 - Young
Henry Edward Hughes b.1866 - Hartley
Herbert T H Hughes b.1893 - Young
Living Hughes
Kathleen E Hughes b.1894 - Murrumburrah
Laurence C T Hughes b.1894 - Canterbury
Leila Amy Hughes b.1904 - Young
Leslie Walter Robert Hughes b.1897 - Young
Louisa Hughes b.1861 - Hartley
Louisa J Hughes b.1888 - Young
Lucy A Hughes b.1857 - St George
Marcella Elizabeth Hughes b.1897 - Young
Rebecca Hughes b.1858 - Bathurst
Sarah Ellen Hughes d.1969 - Parramatta
Susanne M Hughes d.1929 - Burwood
Thomas Henry Hughes b.1863 - Hartley
Walter John Hughes b.1868 - Hartley
Walter John H Hughes b.1906 - Young
William Hughes m.1856 - Hartley
William Hughes b.1868 - St George
William Hughes b.1865 - Hartley
William G Hughes b.1860 - Hartley
William H Hughes b.1900 - Young

Huntley

Percival G Huntley m.1915 - Hurstville

Hurse

Living Hurse

Hyndes

Alfred E Hyndes b.1870 - Maitland
Alice S Hyndes b.1861 - Glebe
Charles F Hyndes d.1875 - Maitland
Clarence T Hyndes b.1872 - Maitland
Claude A Hyndes b.1884 - West Maitland
Emily Isabella Hyndes b.1865 - Maitland
Ferdinand Francis Hyndes b.1876 - Maitland
Henry C Hyndes b.1863 - Chippendale
Ida C Hyndes b.1868 - Maitland
Robert Hyndes m.1858 - Sydney
Robert A Hyndes b.1866 - Maitland
Theophilus E Hyndes b.1878 - Maitland

Hyndman

Alma I L Hyndman b.1899 - Rockdale 
Clifford Carlyle Hyndman b.1901 - Rockdale
Dorothy V F Hyndman b.1897 - Rockdale
James Cyril V Hyndman b.1903 - Rockdale
Robert Hyndman b.1862 - St George
Robert James Samuel Hyndman b.1889 - Newtown
Robert Lionel Hyndman m.1940 - Randwick
Ronald Hyndman d.1983 -
Sydney Keith K Hyndman b.1905 - Rockdale

Inglis

Margaret McKinnon Inglis m.1900 - Drummoyne

Innes

Ellen Veronica Innes b.1863 - Inverness Scotland

Jackson

Jane Veronica Jackson b.1848 -

Jaye

Joseph H Jaye m.1920 - Molong

Jeffery

Douglas Jeffery b.1924 -
Living Jeffery
Selby George Jeffery b.1894 -
Living Jeffery

Jenkin

Annie Teresa Jenkin b.1890 - Petersham

Jenkins

Albert C Jenkins b.1876 - Wallsend
Albert Theodore Jenkins b.1848 -
Alfred Adolphus Jenkins b.1846 -
Alfred Charles Thomas Jenkins b.1873 - Newcastle
Alice Irene Jenkins b.1894 - Hamilton
Alice Maria Jenkins b.1851 -
Annie Isobel Jenkins b.1901 - Hamilton
Arthur Benedict Jenkins b.1879 - Sydney
Arthur H A Jenkins b.1876 - Newcastle
Barbara Pauline Jenkins b.1905 - Hamilton
Brian Austin Jenkins b.1915 - Glebe
Bryce Josephine Jenkins b.1908 - Hamilton
Caroline Rosetta Anna Jenkins b.1843 -
Catherine Jenkins b.1887 - Hamilton
Charles Jenkins b.1810 - Sydney
Charles Clarence Jenkins b.1892 - Hamilton
Charles Henry Jenkins b.1862 - Glebe
Charles Wallace Jenkins b.1916 - Molong
Clarissa A Jenkins b.1854 -
Clement J Jenkins b.1903 - Parramatta
Constance Mary Jenkins b.1922 - Kurri Kurri
Ellen Veronica Jenkins b.1890 - Hamilton
Emily Susannah Jenkins b.1841 -
Ernest I Jenkins b.1881 - Sydney
Frederick Jenkins b.1839 -
Hannah Caroline Jenkins b.1867 - Glebe
Helen Josephine Jenkins b.1924 - Tighes Hill
Henry Alphonsus Jenkins b.1885 - Hamilton
Henry Augustine Jenkins b.1837 -
Henry E T Jenkins b.1875 - Newcastle
Herbert John Jenkins b.1883 - Sydney
Hugh Leo Jenkins b.1903 - Hamilton
Irene Rosetta I  Jenkins b.1892 - Rockdale
Isabella Etta Helton Jenkins b.1861 -
James Turnbull Edward Jenkins b.1907 - Parramatta
Joseph Henry Jenkins b.1913 -
Living Jenkins
Mary Gwendoline Jenkins b.1896 - Hamilton
Living Jenkins
Living Jenkins
Living Jenkins
Raymond Bryce Jenkins b.1899 - Hamilton
Raymond Charles Jenkins b.1927 - Taree
Reginald Leslie Adolphus Jenkins b.1894 - Granville
Thomas William Simeon Jenkins b.1864 - Glebe
Veronica June Jenkins b.1928 - Taree
Violet Constance Rubenia Jenkins b.1878 - Newcastle

Johnson

Living Johnson

Johnston

Lennie Isobel Johnston m.1952 - Sydney

Keegan

Eileen Mary Keegan b.1926 - Paddington
Kathleen Annie Keegan b.1915 - Uralla

Keenan

Ann Adel Keenan b.1809 - Hawkesbury
Catherine Keenan b.1775 - Dublin Ireland

Keep

Francis Cecil Keep m.1942 - Marrickville

Kelly

Living Kelly
Margaret Kelly m.1928 - Paddington

Kettles

Alma A Kettles b.1905 - Newtown
Kenneth Kettles b.1912 - Petersham
Lucy Kettles b.1906 - Newtown
Peter Kettles m.1904 - Newtown
Vincent Kettles b.1910 - Balmain South

King

Alison E King b.1906 - Balmain North
Hazel King b.1897 - Balmain North
Joseph Horace King b.1907 -
William H King m.1897 - Balmain South

Kissick

Herbert Hartley Kissick b.1884 - Bathurst

Landers

Albert Edward Landers b.1887 - Paddington
Albert Ney Landers b.1852 -
Amy E Landers b.1897 - Penrith
Annie Australia Landers b.1862 - Penrith
Anthony Landers b.1828 -
Aubrey A E Landers b.1902 - Kogarah
Beatric Landers b.1883 - Sydney
Clifford Percy Fraser Landers b.1902 - Penrith
Doris Thelma D Landers b.1900 - Kogarah
Edna Amy Landers b.1903 - Ashfield
Edwin Canrobert Landers b.1855 -
Edwin Charles Hadley Landers b.1857 - Penrith
Edwin G Landers b.1912 - Hurstville
Enid Adell Landers b.1905 - Glebe
Eva Landers b.1885 - Penrith
Fanny Landers b.1869 - Windsor
George Landers b.1872 - Sydney
George Napoleon Landers b.1838 -
Gordon Leslie Markham Landers b.1898 - Braidwood
Harold Douglas Landers b.1867 - Penrith
Harold Douglas Markham Landers b.1897 - Wyalong
Harry Landers b.1876 - Sydney
Harry Stewart Landers b.1909 - Glebe
Henry Phillip Landers b.1849 -
Ida Landers b.1887 - Penrith
James Landers b.1806 - Prospect
James Landers b.1874 - Sydney
James Thomas Landers b.1835 -
Jessie A Landers b.1865 - Penrith
Keith H Landers b.1904 - Kogarah
Leonie E Landers b.1893 - Woollahra
Leslie Landers b.1878 - Sydney
Leslie Landers b.1872 - Penrith
Louisa E Landers b.1841 -
Lucy Landers b.1874 - Penrith
Lucy Ann Landers b.1833 -
Maud Landers b.1886 - Penrith
Maud M Landers b.1867 - Penrith
Norman Leslie Landers b.1903 - Glebe
Norman Lelland Landers b.1907 - Kogarah
Olga S Landers b.1913 - Glebe
Olive A Landers b.1899 - Penrith
Percy Landers b.1869 - Penrith
Samuel Bulcher Landers b.1844 -
Samuel H Landers b.1861 -
Thomas Samuel Landers b.1860 -
Tom Landers b.1886 - Sydney
William Landers b.1831 -
William (R) Landers b.1831 -
William Boyne Landers b.1881 - Sydney
William J Landers b.1858 - Castlereagh

Langey

Winifred Faith Langey b.1927 -

Lee

Edith Muriel Lee b.1914 -

Lemon

Cecilia Mary Lemon b.1871 -
Charlotte Ann Lemon b.1918 -

Lippmann

Adele Augusta Webb Lippmann b.1854 -
Alec Lippmann b.1907 - Drummoyne
Beryl Muriel Lippmann b.1888 - Kogarah
Charles Hadley Lippmann b.1903 - Drummoyne
Fitzwilliam Lippmann b.1905 - Drummoyne
Florence Estelle Margaret Lippmann b.1897 - Sydney
Henry Hadley Lippmann b.1866 - Sydney
Herbert H Lippmann b.1858 - Sydney
Herbert Maximilian Lippmann b.1905 - Drummoyne
Julius Lippmann b.1821 -
Julius Lippmann b.1886 - Petersham
Lilian M Lippmann b.1901 - Drummoyne
Lilly Estelle Lippmann b.1863 - Sydney
Lorna Inglis Lippmann b.1902 - Drummoyne
Meda Lippmann b.1903 - Drummoyne
Moreen Margaret Lippmann d.1938 - Parramatta
Sydney Arnold Lippmann b.1895 - Drummoyne
Sydney George Webb Lippmann d.1866 -
Vivien Isabel Lippmann b.1885 - Petersham
William Charles Hadley Lippmann b.1861 - Sydney
William Webb Lippmann b.1889 - Five Dock

Loftus

Living Loftus

Logan

Ethel Kate Logan b.1873 -

Loiterton

Living Loiterton

Long

Lilian M Long m.1926 - Manly

Longdon

Elizabeth Longdon m.1936 - Bankstown

Loveday

Enid C Loveday m.1934 - Marrickville

Lubin

Alfred Gordon Lubin b.1912 -

Luscombe

William J Luscombe m.1889 - Sydney

Mackay

Barbara Mackay m.1886 - Dubbo

Mackey

Clarence JosepH Mackey b.1892 - Balmain

MacKinnon

Annie MacKinnon m.1928 - Sydney

MacNulty

Lilly Caroline MacNulty b.1892 - Sydney

MacPhee

Flora Sarah MacPhee b.1871 - Scone

Malm

Living Malm

Malone

Justine Bede Malone b.1916 - Mosman

Maloney

Patrick Maloney m.1942 - Richmond

Malton

Gwendolen Josphine Malton m.1929 - Sydney

Marjoram

Elizabeth L Marjoram m.1922 - Lithgow

Markham

Annie Markham m.1895 - Sydney

Marshall

Charles J Marshall m.1891 - Sydney
Mary T Marshall b.1898 - Redfern
Reva E Marshall b.1896 - Sydney
Valroy T Marshall b.1893 - Sydney

Martin

Edith A Martin m.1928 - Randwick
Livin

Mathews

Annie M b.1912 - Lithgow

Matthews

John R Matthews m.1914 - Waratah

McCormick

Living McCormick

McCrill

Eliza Jane McCrill m.1882 - Sydney

McDonald

John Cleveland McDonald m.1939 - Sydney
Rose McDonald b.1921 - Darwin NT

McFarlane

Olive MaMcFarlane m.1912 - Sydney

McGuire

Magdalene Ellen McGuire b.1902 - Balmain South

McKenzie

Hazel Audrey McKenzie b.1909 - Marrickville

McKnight

Ethel Jane McKnight b.1811 - Sydney

McMillan

John Howey McMillan m.1881 - Sydney

McNulty

Albert C McNulty b.1889 - Canterbury
John W McNulty b.1886 - Sydney
William McNulty m.1884 - Sydney

Menser

Roma Clarice Menser b.1905 - Waverley

Meredith

Linda Mabel Meredith b.1894 - Waterloo

Messervyh

Living Messervyh

Middleton

Hazel Olga Amy Middleton b.1905 - Woollahra

Millington

John Millington b.1871 -

Molloy

Una Molloy b.1892 - Sydney

Monaghan

William T Monaghan m.1934 - Molong

Mondella

Dorothea Emily Henrietta Mondella b.1907 - Camperdowna

Moody

Ida May Moody b.1900 - Sydney

Moor

Living Moor

Moore

Pauline Mary Moore m.1922 - Sydney

Morgan

Living Morgan
Clarence Morgan -
Cyril Edward Morgan b.1894 - Newcastle
Living Morgan
Raymond Cyril Morgan b.1924 - Canterbury

Morris

Thomas Harold Morris m.1948 - North Sydney

Morton

Cecil J Morton b.1911 - Newtown
George J Morton b.1883 - Glebe
Nancy May Morton d.1948 - Cooma
Raymond Thomas Camp Morton b.1913 - Newtown

Moyes

Amy D Moyes b.1897 - Marrickville

Murdoch

Alfred T Murdoch b.1900 -

Murray

Ada M Murray b.1885 - Lithgow
Amy Olive Murray b.1889 - Lithgow
Edith M Murray b.1893 - Lithgow
Edwin Murray b.1887 - Lithgow
Helena Murray b.1882 - Lithgow
Mary J Murray b.1883 - Lithgow
Samul Murrayl m.1881 - Hartley
William Darcy Murray b.1898 - Lithgow

Nelson

Doris E Nelson b.1894 - Newtown
Emma Phoebe I Nelson b.1900 - Newtown
Florence R Nelson b.1909 - Newtown
Joseph H Nelson b.1897 - Newtown
Lucy Nelson b.1901 - Newtown
Marjorie Nelson b.1907 - Newtown
Stanley W Nelson b.1896 - Newtown
William Nelson b.1869 -

Nettlefold

Ernest Albert Nettlefold b.1886 -

Newsome

Living Newsome

North

Living North

Norton

Lionel W Norton m.1907 - Hamilton

O'Connor

John William Mathies O'Connor b.1885 - East Macquarie
Lewin Ernest P O'Connor b.1913 - Wallerawang
Living O'Connor
Patricia J H O'Connor d.1919 - Wallerawang

O'Donnell

Angelina O'Donnell b.1851 -

O'Hara

Ethel M O'Hara b.1910 - Singleton
Stanley H O'Hara b.1913 - Singleton
Thomas O'Hara m.1908 - Muswellbrook

O'Keefe

Patrick H O'Keefe m.1920 - Petersham

O'Neil

Eileen Mary O'Neil b.1902 - Sydney

Orchin

Theris Winifred Orchin b1900c

Packham

Alvin Edward Packham b.1901 - Molong 
Cleve H Packham b.1895 - Molong
Dorothy I Packham b.1912 - Molong
Dulcie May Packham b.1909 - Molong
Ethel Lillian Packham b.1899 - Molong
Lila Mary Packham b.1897 - Molong
Percy W Packham b.1906 - Molong
Victor E Packham b.1904 - Molong
William C Packham m.1894 - Molong

Parker

Marion May Parker b.1891 -

Parsons

Cecil Ronald Parsons m.1934 - Burwood

Paul

Eadyth Lousie Paul b.1913 - Ashfield

Pemberton

John G Pemberton m.1934 - Muswellbrook

Peterson

Charles Peterson m.1895 - Randwick

Peterswald

Living Peterswald
John F T Peterswald b.1903 - Cootamundra

Pickering

Stanley Gawthorn Pickering b.1900 -

Pickles

Albert Pickles b.1897 - Bathurst

Pike

Ada M Pike b.1907 - Goulburn
Charlotte Elizabeth Pike b.1883 - Newtown
James Henry Pike b.1878 - Newtown
James W Pike b.1898 - Newtown
John Pike b.1905 - Goulburn
Marie Esma Pike b.1910 - Marrickville
Reginald C Pike b.1885 - Newtown
Walter Edward Pike b.1880 - Newtown
William Thomas Pike m.1874 - Sydney
William Thomas Pike b.1875 - Newtown

Piper

Marjorie Gloria Piper m.1936 - Gosford
Reginald W G Piper b.1904 - Marrickville
Stanley A Piper b.1909 - Canterbury
William Henry Piper b.1879 - St George

Pitman

Ida Charlotte Lillian Pitman b.1909 -

Pitt

James Pitt m.1896 - Newtown

Poole

Frank Powell Poole m.1917 - Randwick

Potter

Dorothy Catherine Potter m.1926 - Parramatta

Power

Elizabeth Margaret Power m.1931 - Balmain South

Pratt

Eliza Ethel Pratt b.1880 - Newtown
William Pratt m.1868 - Newtown

Rea

Eva Elizabeth Rea b.1863 -

Reid

John Reid m.1918 - Bourke

Reimer

Mary Reimer m.1910 - Kogarah

Reynolds

Harold Thomas B Reynolds b.1891 - Newtown
Stanley A J Reynolds b.1894 - Newtown
Thomas Reynolds m.1890 - Pitt St Congregational Church Sydney

Richards

Elizabeth Henrietta M Richards b.1846 -
Emma Phoebe Richards b.1842 -
James Richards b.1813 - England
James H Richards b.1844 -
Louisa Maria Richards b.1840 -

Ricketts

Vera May Ricketts b.1905 - Bathurst

Riley

Josephine Edith Riley m.1902 - Sydney

Rippingale

James F Rippingale m.1925 - Redfern

Ritchie

Alice Maude Ritchie b.1917 -

Roberts

Elizabeth Roberts m.1893 - Sydney

Robertson

Elizabeth Robertson b.1865 - Penrith
Sarah Jane Robertson b.1860 - Castlereagh

Robinson

Constance Mary Robinson b.1890 - Talbot Vic
George F Robinson m.1883 - Young

Russell

Jane Russell d.1971 - Chifley

Ryan

Annie Ryan b.1867 - Penrith
Charles H Ryan m.1933 - Dubbo
Charlie Allan Ryan b.1901 - Hay
Charlie Flood Ryan b.1870 - Penrith
James Tobias Ryan m.1866 - Sydney
Mary Constance Ryan b.1872 - Penrith
Reginald Hadley Ryan b.1898 -
Sarah Matilda Ryan b.1875 - Penrith
Sydney James Ryan b.1896 -

Scharenberg

Veronica Catherine Scharenberg b.1901 - Wagga Wagga

Schouten

Living Schouten
Living Schouten

Sclater

Margaret Adelea Sclater m.1886 - Sydney

Scott

Allen Wylire Scott m.1895 - Adelaide
Walter A Scott m.1932 - Nowra

Sealby

Lillian R Sealby b.1908 - Sydney

Sell

Linda Alma Sell b.1890 - Picton

Sewell

Jean May Sewell m.1945 - North Sydney

Sharpless

Elizabeth Rachel Sharpless b.1880 - Molong

Shaw

Elizabeth R Shaw m.1932 - Bankstown

Shekleton

Agnes M Shekleton m.1909 - Marrickville

Shepherd

Thomas H Shepherd m.1864 - Redfern

Shorrock

Emma C Shorrock m.1922 - Kogarah

Simpson

Edith J Hean Simpson b.1902 - Balmain North

Slattery

Mary Slattery b.1902 - Orange

Smith

David E W Smith m.1935 - Burwood

Spenceley

Clarissa Eleanor Spenceley b.1874 - Sydney

Spencer-Phillips

Sarah Spencer-Phillips b.1791 - Norfolk Island

Spithill

Patrick Arthur Spithill m.1940 - Kingsford

St Julian

John Charles St Julian m.1903 - Marrickville

Stack

Mary Ivy Stack m.1913 - Grenfell

Stanton

Sarah Stanton m.1868 - Penrith

Stapleton

Helena Stapleton b.1863 - Parramatta

Starling

Ernest James J Starling b.1879 - Penrith
James William Starling b.1922 -
Madge Starling b.1916 -

Starr

William A Starr m.1912 - Cargo

Steele

Living Steele
Maude Steele b.1892 - Murrumburrah

Stephens

Grace E Stephens m.1923 - Orange

Stevens

James William George Stevens b.1905 - Rose Park SA

Stewart

Alice Stewart b.1877 - Sydney

Storrie

Robert Sydney Storrie b.1911 - Annandale

Stow

Catherine Mary Stow b.1905 -

Sutherland

George Sutherland m.1928 - Sydney

Svendsen

Villa Paulina Svendsen b.1919 -

Sweeney

Alfred Joseph Sweeney b.1897 - Hamilton
Living Sweeney
Living Sweeney

Tanner

Augustine H Tanner b.1894 - Goulburn
Ernest J Tanner b.1866 - Sydney
Hector A Tanner d.1928 - Newtown
Thelma R Tanner b.1899 - Sydney
Victoria A Tanner b.1897 - Sydney

Tarlington

Living Tarlington

Tatham

Alma Sarah Tatham m.1930 - Chatswood

Taylor

Cecil Osborne H Taylor b.1898 - Ryde
Living Taylor
Joan Taylor b.1953 - Mosman
John Taylor b.1953 -
Norman Albert Taylor b.1929 - Manly
Sydney Thomas Taylor b.1883 - Molong
Thomas S Taylor b.1893 - Marrickville
William Ernest Stanley Taylor b.1867 - Morpeth

Terrill

Rui D Terrill m.1926 - Newtown

Thistleton

Martha Thistleton b.1864 - Braidwood

Thomas

Edwina M Thomas m.1919 - St Leonards

Thompson

Frederick James Thompson m.1895 - Blayney
John W Thompson b.1896 - Millthorpe
Mary Isabel E Thompson b.1897 - Millthorpe
Noel E Thompson b.1899 - Millthorpe
Patience A E Thompson b.1902 - Millthorpe

Thornberry

Alvin Thornberry b.1905 - Cargo
Edward Thornberry b.1877 - Molong
Ernest E Thornberry b.1912 - Orange
Herrick Thornberry b.1908 - Cargo
Roy Thornberry b.1907 - Cargo
Ruby Thornberry b.1898 - Cargo
Walter Thornberry b.1900 - Cargo

Titterton

Ada Cecilia Titterton d.1890 - Glebe
Ada May Titterton b.1878 - Concord
Albert Edward Titterton b.1906 - Glebe
Albert Patrick Titterton b.1886 - Glebe
Albert Patrick Titterton d.1980 -
Alfred Ernest Titterton b.1876 - Sydney
Living Titterton
Arthur Edward Titterton b.1891 - Sydney
Arthur W Titterton b.1904 - Glebe
Living Titterton
Catherine Cecilia Mary Titterton b.1912 - Sydney
Cecil Raymond Titterton b.1880 - Concord
Charles Titterton d.1902 -
Charles Titterton d.1938 - Sydney
Charles H Titterton b.1875 - Redfern
Charles H Titterton b.1862 - Penrith
Charles Hadley Titterton b.1833 -
Charles Samuel Titterton b.1872 -
Charles Sydney Titterton b.1902 - Glebe
Charles Sydney Robert Titterton m.1870 - Sydney
Edgar William Titterton b.1872 - Orange
Edwin B Titterton b.1868 - Penrith
Edwin Bolton Titterton b.1837 -
Elizabeth Jane Titterton b.1844 -
Elizabeth May Titterton b.1881 - Sydney
Emily Mary Titterton b.1868 - Sydney
Emma C C Titterton b.1898 - Glebe
Ernest Clarence Charles Titterton b.1896 - Glebe
Florence Millie A Titterton b.1880 - Sydney
Frances E Titterton b.1885 - Canterbury
Frances Maud M Titterton b.1872 - Redfern
Francis Henry Titterton b.1876 - Redfern
Francis William Titterton b.1872 - Windsor
Frederick Raymond Titterton b.1912 - Camperdown
George Thomas Titterton b.1831 -
George Thomas Titterton b.1864 - Penrith
George William Titterton b.1870 - Sydney
Gordon Hadley Titterton b.1890 - Burwood
Ida Augusta Titterton b.1870 - Windsor
Isaac Titterton b.1800 - Madeley England
Ivy Constance F Titterton b.1881 - Canterbury
JessieE TittertonE b.1866 - Glebe
Living Titterton
John Horace Anthony Titterton b.1908 - Sydney
Living Titterton
Male Titterton b.1924 -
Living Titterton
Living Titterton
Mary Catherine (Sister) Titterton b.1879 - Sydney
Oscar Lambert Titterton b.1876 - Concord
Reginald B Titterton b.1908 - Newtown
Stanley John Titterton b.1906 - Glebe
Sybil M Titterton b.1910 - Camperdown
Living Titterton
William H C Titterton b.1884 - Canterbury
William H Titterton b.1884 - Waterloo
William Hadley Titterton b.1911 - Annandale
William James Titterton b.1842 -
William Kenneth Titterton b.1906 - Waterloo

Todd

George Chisholm Todd m.1910 - Hurstville
George W Todd b.1910 - Hurstville

Toner

Jane Toner m.1861 - Penrith

Trasey

Isabella Trasey m.1874 - Sydney

Trott

Albert William Trott b.1892 - Granville

Turner

Charles A Turner m.1935 - Penrith
Valerie Rose Turner b.1915 -

Unsworth

SylvesterJ Unsworth b.1878 - Paddington

Vickers

Wilfred Vickers b.1884 - Young

Walker

Living Walker

Walmsley

Living Walmsley

Warburton

Richard J Warburton b.1911 - Newtown
Richard Pover Warburton m.1910 - Newtown

Ward

Living Ward

Webb

Alfred J W Webb b.1896 - Campelltown
Alice M M Webb b.1892 - Wellington
Doris I Webb b.1904 - St Leonards
Dorothy Margaret Webb b.1894 - Wellington
Living Webb
Elizabeth Webb b.1840 -
Elizabeth Priscilla May Webb b.1868 - Picton
Eric Charles Webb b.1901 - Murrurundi
Erna I Webb b.1900 - Drummoyne
Frank Webb b.1890 - Wellington
Living Webb
Frederick Charles Webb b.1893 - Liverpool
Harry G Webb b.1867 -
Living Webb
Herbert Aubrey Webb b.1881 - Sydney
Herbert James Webb b.1863 - Picton
Herbert W Webb b.1892 - Liverpool
Isabell Webb b.1855 -
Isabeln Webb b.1889 - Wellington
John B Webb b.1865 - Picton
John E Webb b.1867 - Picton
Kathleen Barbara Webb b.1909 - Petersham
Mabel  Webb b.1897 - Glen Innes
Maria Webb b.1834 -
Maria Frances Webb b.1871 - Orange
May Victoria Webb b.1899 - Murrurundi
Richard A Webb b.1861 - Picton
Ronald Kenneth Webb b.1905 - Petersham
Ronald William Mackay Webb d.1973 - Newtown
Thomas Alfred Webb b.1844 -
Thomas Alfred Hadley Webb b.1877 - Sydney
Thomas Alfre Webb b.1903 - Drummoyne
William Webb b.1793 -
William Webb b.1857 -
William A S Webb b.1903 - Drummoyne
William Alfred Sydney Webb b.1875 - Sydney
William C Webb b.1837 -
William E Webb b.1856 -
William Elliott Rogers Webb b.1859 - Picton
William Mackay Webb b.1886 -
William Reginald Webb b.1894 - Campelltown

Webster

Mary Webster b.1843 - Pudsey York England

Wecker

Elizabeth Wecker m.1915 - Qld

Weicks

Charles Christopher Weicks m.1926 - Orange

Welch

Nora Welch -

Wellington

Henry John Wellington b.1884 -
Thelma M Wellington b.1913 - St Leonards

West

Ada West m.1903 - St Peters

Westbury

Robert Arthur Westbury m.1936 - Moss Vale

Wheeler

Phillip Jabez wheeler b.1897 - Newtown

Whiley

Betsy Whiley m.1864 - Sydney

Willett

Alfred Rupert Willett b.1898 - Granville

Williams

Elsie Gertrude Williams b.1886 - Junee

Williamson

James Williamson b.1892 - Newtown
William T Williamson m.1892 - Newtown

Wills

Theodore F Wills m.1928 - Manly

Wilson

Ellen Catherine Wilson m.1902 - Sydney
Ethel Grace Wilson b.1916 -
Lorn Wilson m.1909 - Sydney
Lydia Ann Wilson m.1899 - Dungog
Mary Wilson m.1916 - Newtown

Wilton

Elizabeth H Wilton m.1903 - St Peters

Winter

Living Winter

Wood

Frederick K Wood m.1934 - Ashfield

Woolnough

Alison Ethel Maud Woolnough b.1884 -

Wren

Jean Wren b.1902 - Orange

Wright

Henry J Wright b.1893 - Orange

Yeoman

Eric Thelwell Yeoman b.1891 - Penrith

Yeomans

Isabella Yeomans b.1838 -

Young

Olive Pretoria Young m.1936 - Rockdale

Yow

Nellie Phyllis Yow b.1908 -


Surname List

Copyright © 2016. All Rights Reserved