Australian English Genealogy

Descendants of Elizabeth Mitchell

Name Index

Abraham

Living Abraham

Adams

Alice Jean Adams b.1910 - Orange
Ethel B Adams  b.1907 - Orange
Henry Castle Adams -
Jessie Adams b.1903- Orange

Aga

Odin Aga b.1896 - Sweden

Agnew

Clarissa Maud Agnew b.1880 -

Ahearn

Georgina Ahearn m.1897 - Redfern

Ainsworth

Alexander David Ainsworth m.1938 - Burwood

Albert

John S Albert b.1883 - Paddington

Alchin

Ambrose William Alchin b.1878 -
Arthur Charles Alchin b.1885 - Wagga Wagga
Arthur Roy Alchin b.1912 - Wagga Wagga
Donald G Alchin d.1936 -
Douglas Francis Alchin d.1982 -
Edey Alchin b.1870 - Yass
Elsie May Flossie Alchin b.1888 -
Emma Plumb Alchin b.1876 -
Ethel E H Alchin d.1921 - Wagga Wagga
George Alchin b.1859 - Yass
Gordon Alchin d.1933 - Parramatta
Herbert C Alchin b.1916 - Wagga Wagga
John Herbert Alchin b.1880 -
Margaret E Alchin b.1913 - Wagga Wagga
Nellie M Alchin  b.1914 - Wagga Wagga
Marjory H Alchin b.1913 - Wagga Wagga
Norman James Alchin m.1947 - Canterbury
Rose Alchin b.1874 -
Unnamed Alchin -
Walter Jeremiah Alchin b.1883 -
Wiliam George Alchin m.1936 - Granville
William G Alchin b.1911 - Wagga Wagga

Alcorn

Ada Minnie Alcorn b.1912 -

Alder

Living Alder

Alderton

James William Alderton m.1909 - Coonamble

Alexander

Isabella Alexander b.1863 - Goulburn

Allanson

Emily Allanson b.1906 - Sydney
Frank Allanson b.1904 - Sydney
James Allanson m.1899 - Sydney
James Allanson b.1901 - Sydney

Allchin

James Frank C Allcin b.1926 -

Allen

Living Allen
Elizabeth Victoria Allen b.1866 -
Horace Henry Allen m.1943 - Chatswood
Martha E Allen m.1933 - Orange
Richard J Allen b.1900 - Forbes

Allison

Jean M Allison b.1914 -
Trevor Clyde Thomson Allison m.1938 - Condobolin
Living Allison

Allport

Arthur Henry Allport b.1867 - Forbes

Allsop

James Walter Allsop b.1921 -

Amey

Amelia Iris May Amey m.1936 - Forbes
Emily Louise Amey m.1939 - Forbes

Amies

Dorothy Amies b.1911 - Randwick

Amor

Freda Amor b.1927 -

Anderson

Living Anderson

Anderson

Alexander John Anderson b.1892
Annie Theresa Anderson b.1879 - Penrith
Bert Neville Anderson b.1921 -
Betty May Anderson b.1926 -
Edna Joan Anderson b.1918 - Cowra
Elizabeth Emma Anderson b.1895 - Cowra
Elsie I Anderson b.1910 - Tumbarumba
Emily Estelle Anderson b.1915 - Cowra
Living Anderson
Heather Dawn Anderson b.1924 -
Iris Ellen Anderson b.1916 - Cowra
John Alexander Anderson b.1920 - Forbes
John Benjamin Campbell Anderson b.1850 -
Ldla A Anderson m.1924 - Sydney
Leslie Stuart Anderson m.1914 - Nyngan
Mary Matilda Anderson b.1880 - Narrabri
Maud A Anderson b.1882 - Moree
Minnie Anderson m.1932 -
Moira Annie Anderson b.1907 - Narrandera
Percy Anderson m.1933 - Hurstville
Living Anderson

Andrew

Mildred Andrew m.1918 - St Peters

Andrews

Violet Eva Andrews b.1901 -

Annesley

Catherine Annesley b.1842 - Richmond
Emanuel Henry Annesley b.1865 - Hartley
Emily Pearl Annesley b.1899 - Rylstone
Isabel Christina M Annesley b.1889 - Nyngan
Isabella Annesley b.1837 - Richmond
Ivy Myrtle Annesley b.1901 - Rylstone
Mary Ann Annesley b.1833 - Boree Lachlan
Olive Rose Annesley b.1894 - Lithgow
Sydney Albert Annesley b.1890 - Katoomba
William H Annesley b.1906 - Rylstone

Annie

Amy Jessie Annie b.1887 -

Anthes

Living Anthes

Apps

James Leslie Apps m.1938 - Crookwell

Apthorpe

Edmund Thomas Apthorpe m.1943 - Wellington

Archer

Alfred Edward Archer b.1897 -
Venetia Margaret Archer m.1947 - Concord

Armour

Donald J Armour b.1911 - Yass
Emily Eliza Armour b.1913 - Yass
George Alexander Armour b.1903 - Yass
James Robert Armour b.1876 - Boorowa
Linn W Armour b.1906 - Yass
Vera M Armour b.1908 - Yass
William Armour m.1916 - Lithgow

Armstrong

Donald Richard Armstrong m.1938 - Waverley
Living Armstrong
Ivy Winifred Armstrong m.1932 - Paddington
Robert Keith Armstrong

Arnold

Living Arnold

Ashcroft

Arthur James Ashcroft b.1984 - Molong
Living Ashcroft
Letty Amelia Ashcroft b.1924 -

Asser

Mary Adelaide Asser b.1856 -

Atherton

Living Atherton

Atkins

Ella J Atkins m.1906 - Forbes
Living Atkins
Richard George Atkins -

Atkinson

Arthur Ernest Atkinson b.1918 - Forbes
Arthur Horton Atkinson b.1890 - Forbes
Clarence Atkinson b.1895 - Forbes
Ella E Atkinson b.1893 - Forbes
Elwyn Atkinson b.1889 - Forbes
Frank Lachlan Atkinson m.1885 - Forbes
James Henry Atkinson b.1887 - Forbes
Living Atkinson
Living Atkinson
Joseph Atkinson d.1902 - Parkes
Kate Atkinson b.1891 - Parkes
May Atkinson b.1897 - Forbes
May (R) Atkinson b.1897 - Forbes

Aubrey

Living Aubrey 
Living Aubrey
Living Aubrey
Living Aubrey
Living Aubrey
Living Aubrey
Living Aubrey
Living Aubrey
Living Aubrey
Frederick Ellis Aubrey b.1923 -
Living Aubrey
Living Aubrey
Living Aubrey
Henry Russell Aubrey b.1899 - Penrith
Living Aubrey
Living Aubrey

Aynsley

Royal Victor Alynsley b.1897 - Penrith

Babidge

Mary Jane Babidge b.1888 - Mudgee

Backhouse

Living Backhouse

Badgery

Betty M Badgery d.1918 - Burwood
Douglas Henry Badgery b.1908 - Ashfield
Geoffrey Edward Badgery b.1912 - Burwood
Living Badgery
Harrie Matcham Badgery b.1881 - Canterbury
Phyllis Nina Badgery b.1910 - Burwood
Stuart Matcham Badgery m.1941 - Manly

Baillie

Elizabeth Baillie b.1877 -

Baird

Laurie Elizabetn Baird b.1918 -

Baker

Living Baker
Living Baker
Living Baker
Living Baker
John Lawrence Baker b.1912 - Goodooga
Living Baker
Leslie J Baker m.1933 - Muswellbrook
Living Baker
Roy Baker m.1926 - Trundle
Living Baker
Living Baker

Baldwin

Living Baldwin

Ball

Edmund George Ball m.1929 - Petersham
Living Ball
Living Ball
Margaret A Ball b.1904 - Wagga Wagga

Banham

Alice J Banham b.1900 - Cargo
Bernard Banham b.1903 - Cargo
Eden Edward Banham b.1907 - Forbes
Living Banham
Eric Banham b.1911 - Forbes
Eveline Banham b.1893 - Canowindra
Frances Linda Banham b.1896 - Molong
Frances M Banham b.1912 - Forbes
Frank Banham b.1887 - Molong
Hilton Thomas Banham b.1905 - Eugowra
Lydia Banham b.1867 - Penrith
Marie Belle Banham b.1910 - Forbes
Living Banham
Thomas J Banham b.1859 - Penrith
William Banham m.1857 - Penrith
William G Banham b.1892 - Canowindra
William John Banham b.1863 - Penrith
Living Banham

Barber

Richard Walter Baker m.1933 - Ashfield

Barlow

Living Barlow

Barnes

Albert George Barnes b.1898 - Ashfield
Albert Philip Barnes b.1894 - Condobolin
Cecil J Barnes b.1894 - Ashfield
Cecilia May Barnes b.1889 - Kiama
Doris Lillian Barnes b.1905 - Petersham
Elsie G Barnes b.1903 - Marrickville
Ethel Maud Barnes b.1896 - Ashfield
Frederickk Barnes b.1868 - Glebe
Frederick Harry Barnes b.1892 - Ashfield
Maud M Barnes m.1904 - Forbes
Nancy Barnes b.1890 - Ashfield

Barnett

Leslie Robert Barnett b.1910 - Wellington
Valerie Edith Barnett m.1923 - Sydney

Baron

Jessie Baron m.1916 -

Barr

Leslie Forbes Barr b.1892 -

Barrett

Arthur Richard Barrett b.1911 - Oberon

Barringer

Cecil Carl Barringer m.1930 - Nyngan
Frank Page Barringer m.1913 - Nyngan

Barry

Anna Maria Barry b.1858

Barter

James Walter Barter m.1940 - Forbes
John Edward Barter b.1911 - Forbes
John Victor Banfield Barter b.1890 -
Lester Barter b.1909 - Forbes
Lester Barter b.1909 - Forbes
Lester (R) Barter b.1909 - Forbes

Bartley

Claude Edward Bartley b.1907 - Forbes
Gertrude M Bartley

Barton

Frederick Alger Barton m.1950 - Sydney
Mary B Barton b.1908 - Burwood
Walter Frederick P Barton b.1879 -

Bassett

Living Bassett
Leonard Bassett b.1914 -
Percy Alfred Bassett b.1892 - Condobolin

Batty

Living Batty

Bauman

William Francis Richard Bauman m.1932 - Qld

Baxter

George Henry Baxter b.1916 -

Bayley

George Gordon Bayley b.1928 -

Bayliss

Allan Camp Bayliss m.1929 - Mudgee

Bean

Vida Mehalia Bean m.1957 - Parramatta

Beasley

Alfred Harold Beasley b.1896 -
Living Beasley
Hilda Margaret Beasley b.1828 -
Living Beasley
Living Beasley
Living Beasley
Living Beasley
Living Beasley
Living Beasley

Beaver

Daisy Catherine Beaver m.1911 - Wagga Wagga

Beazley

Mary Francis Beazley b.1884 - Cowra

Beck

Living Beck

Beddow

Living Beddow
Living Beddow
Living Beddow
Living Beddow

Beehag

Albert William Beehag m.1945 -

Beehan

Margaret Beehan b.1831 - Parramatta

Beetson

Olive Jeanette Beetson m.1909 - Chatswood

Beggs

Living Beggs

Belcher

Freda Eugene Belcher d.1945 - Paddington

Belford

Cyril Belford d.1900 - Balmain South
Henry Gustavus Belford b.1891 - Nyngan
Henry William Belford b.1856 - St Leonards
Minnie E Belford b.1888 - Lithgow
Stanley Barnett Belford b.1894 - Balmain South

Beljon

Albert Edward Beljon b.1882 - Lithgow
Edna E Beljon b.1909 - Lithgow
Ernest Keith Beljon b.1911 - Lithgow
Evelyn J Beljon d.1923 - Lithgow
Irene Beljon b.1908 - Lithgow
John G Beljon b.1913 - Lithgow
Lillian Beljon b.1914 - Lithgow
Violet I Beljon d.1927 - Lithgow

Bell

Clarence Joseph Bell b.1893 -
Living Bell
Doris A Bell b.1899 - Grenfell
Joseph Henry Bell b.1867 - Pudmans Creek
Minnie M Bell b.1897 - Cargo
Walter Charles Bell b.1870 - Binalong
Walter Edgar Bell b.1895 - Grenfell
Walter William Bell b.1901 - Cowra

Bellenger

Marjorie I S Bellenger b.1905 - Wagga Wagga

Bellingham

Livig Bellingham
Living Bellingham
Living Bellingham
Cyril George Edward Bellingham b.1896 - Lambridge
Edith Sarah Jane Bellingham b.1899 - Penrith
George Bellingham b.1871 - Camden
Living Bellingham
Heather May Murray Bellingham b.1941 -
Ivy Irene Elv Bellingham b.1894 - Penrith
Living Bellingham
Kenneth George Bellingham b.1929 -
Leila Stella May Bellingham b.1904 -
Living Bellingham
Mervyn Thomas Henry Bellingham b.1912 - Lambridge

Bennett

John Bennett m.1941 - Sydney
Living Bennett

Benson

Living Benson

Berghofer

Bertha Nelie May Berghofer b.1904 - Katoomba
Frederick Henry Berghofer b.1872 -
Gwendoline Elizabeth Berghofer b.1911 - Petersham
Ivy Gertrude Berghofer b.1909 - Wallerawang
Lorna Ethel Berghofer b.1906 - Lithgow
Mervyn Frederick John Berghofer m.1940 - Ashfield
Raymond Keith Berghofer m.1937 - Ashfield
Rita L Berghofer b.1902 - Lithgow

Bergin

Jean E Bergin m.1932 - Mosman

Bernasconi

Kathleen Miriam Bernasconi b.1895 - Newcastle

Berry

Marion Paton  Berry b.1921 -

Besgrove

Elvyen Joseph Besgrove b.1898 - Forbes

Betts

John Ulick Betts b.1895 - Molong

Beuzeville

Arthur George Beuzeville b.1888 - Forbes
Arthur Wesley Beuzeville b.1905 - Narrabri
Blanche Victoria Beuzeville b.1905 - Trundle
Bonnie Iv Beuzeville b.1922 - Trundle
Bonnie Ivy Beuzeville b.1922 - Trundle
Cecil Lance Beuzeville b.1927 - Trundle
Dudley Norman Beuzeville b.1909 - Trundle
Edward G Beuzeville b.1912 - Condobolin
Edward John Leslie Beuzeville b.1890 - Dubbo
Edward John Leslie (R) Beuzeville b.1890 - Dubbo
Elvie Gertrude Beuzeville b.1896 - Condobolin
Elvina Sophia Rose Beuzeville b.1878 - Forbes
Ernest Charles Beuzeville b.1881 - Forbes
Ernest James V Beuzeville b.1903 - Parkes
Eva Ellen Maud Beuzeville b.1883 - Condobolin
Frederick Parossien Beuzeville b.1879 - Forbes
Gladys Sophia Beuzeville b.1919 - Trundle
Living Beuzeville
Hazel Beuzeville -
Herbert H Beuzeville b.1903 -
Herbert Marshall Beuzeville b.1850 - Parramatta
Herbert Wilfred Beuzeville b.1874 - Forbes
James Frederick Beuzeville b.1906 - Condobolin
James Joseph Beuzeville b.1876 -
Leslie Marshall Beuzeville b.1913 - Condobolin
Lindsay Marshall Beuzeville b.1907 - Trundle
Marjory Gertrude Beuzeville b.1915 - Trundle
Maud Adelaide F Beuzeville b.1907 - Dubbo
Maude Victoria Beuzeville b.1892 -
Minnie Blanche Beuzeville b.1886 - Forbes
Norman Scott Beuzeville b.1887 -
Ruth Elvina Beuzeville b.1911 - Trundle
Stanfield Wesley Beuzeville b.1910 - Peak Hill
Thomas Arthur Beuzeville b.1908 - Condobolin
Victor Bruce Beuzeville d.1966 - Eden

Birchall

EllenBirchall m.1929 -

Birchell

William Jeremiah Denston Birchell b.1882 - Coonabarabran

Birk

Sophie Amelia Birk d.1960 - Chatswood

Bishop

Edna T A Bishop b.1904 - Wellington
Ivy May Bishop b.1903 - Grafton
Joseph Bishop m.1900 - Orange
Lillias C L Bishop b.1901 - Sydney
Lorris I D Bishop b.1902 - Narromine

Bissett

Alice M Bissett

Blacker

Herbert J Blacker b.1901 - Mt Hope

Blackman

Charles Edward Blackman b.1858 - Bathurst
John Blackman b.1795 - Woolwich Kent England
Wilfred W Blackman b.1885 - Lithgow

Bohle

Alice Bohle m.1914 - Redfern

Bolton

Living Bolton  
Living Bolton
Living Bolton
Edward John Bolton b.1908 - Charters Towers Qld
Eric Edward Bolton b.1942 - Herberton
Harold Bolton b.1940 - Tully Qld
Living Bolton
Jeffrey William Bolton b.1946 - Tully Qld
Living Bolton
Living Bolton
Living Bolton
Living Bolton
Living Bolton
Living Bolton
Living Bolton
Ronald John Bolton b.1938 - Herberton
Living Bolton
Living Bolton
Living Bolton
Living Bolton

Bones

Lindsay James Bones b.1924 -

Boon

Celia M E Boon b.1887 - Queanbeyan

Boswell

Alan Alfred Henry Boswell m.1937 - Mayfield
Albert H Boswell b.1893 - Mudgee
Henry Earl Boswell d.1968 - Newcastle
Percy Harold Boswell b.1895 - Mudgee
Richard Howard Boswell m.1893 -

Botfield

Charles John Botfield m.1916 - Coonabarabran

Bouffler

Robert Edwin Bouffler b.1891 - Condobolin

Bourke

Mona Charlotte Bourke b.1922 -
Patricia Eileen Bourke m.1939 - Richmond

Bowden

William James Bowden m.1914 - Marrickville

Bowen

Effie Bowen b.1903 - Orange
Ronald William Bowen -

Bowey

Living Bowey

Boyd

Frances M Boyd m.1886 - Forbes
Lawrence Boyd m.1940 - Kyogle
Minnie Boyd b.1891 - Canowindra
Rubina M Boyd b.1893 - Canowindra
William Boyd m.1890 - Cowra

Boyer

Gilbert Frederick Boyer b.1889 -

Bradbery

Daphne Bradbery b.1910 - Tamworth

Braddock

Clara Caroline Braddock m.1919 -

Bradford

Living Bradford

Bradley

Joyce Enid Bradley b.1920 -
William Richard Bradley b.1916 -

Brady

Hubert P Brady m.1925 - Narrandera

Braley

Living Braley

Brandes

Paul Brandes b.1926 -

Brandson

Ronald Stewart Brandson m.1928 - Parramatta

Brasier

Elvira Doris Brasier m.1947 - North Sydney

Bray

Living Bray

Brennan

Living Brennan

Brenton

Living Brenton

Bretell

William Harold Bretell

Brett

Doris Millicent Brett b.1903 - St Peters
Living Brett

Bright

Living Bright

Brilley

Amelia C Brilley m.1935 - Yass

Britton

Andrew B Britton m.1916 - Marrickville
Beatrice Emily Britton b.1879 - Port Stephens

Broadbent

David Broadbent b.1884 - East Macquarie
Reginald Stanton Broadbent b.1910 - Penrith

Broderick

Catherine Broderick b.1895 - Jerilderie

Brodie

James E Brodie m.1931 - Forbes

Brooks

James W Brooks m.1914 - Petersham
John Thomas Brooks m.1936 - Lithgow

Broom

Ada Elizabeth Lydia Broom b.1907 - Forbes
Edith Louisa Broom b.1886 - Forbes
Edward Lachlan Broom b.1868 - Forbes
Eliza Lavini Ann Broom b.1863 - Hartley
Elizabeth A Broom b.1861 - Hartley
Emily Louisa May Broom b.1905 - Forbes
Ernest Albert Broom b.1876 - Forbes
Esther L G P Broom b.1904 - Condobolin
Frances J Broom b.1903 - Condobolin
Herbert W Broom b.1910 - Condobolin
James Randolph Broom b.1880 - Forbes
John Broom b.1838 - Kent England
Mary H Broom b.1903 - Condobolin
Rita Ambrozine Broom b.1912 - Condobolin
Sophia Jane Broom b.1871 - Forbes
Thomas J Broom b.1865 - Forbes
Vera L Broom b.1909 - Condobolin
William C N Broom b.1907 - Condobolin
William Henry Broom b.1873 - Forbes

Brown

Agnes Brown b.1894 - Cowra
Arnold Ian T Brown m.1937 - Wyong
Barbara Jean Brown b.1859 - Penrith
Cecilia Brown b.1855 -
Claude James Brown b.1888 - Cowra
Daphne A Brown b.1912 -
Edward Compton Brown b.1926 - Lithgow
Edward Keith Falconer Brown b.1891 - Newcastle
Living Brown
Frederick Brown b.1892 - Canowindra
Frederick John Brown b.1895 -
George Brown b.1856 - Sydney
Isabella Brown m.1876 - Mudgee
James Brown b.1823 - Clusta Shetland Islands
James Edward Roy Brown m.1938 - Forbes
Living Brown
Living Brown
Living Brown
Living Brown
Leo R Brown b.1895 - Canowindra
Lydia Brown b.1861 - Penrith
Margaret Anastasia Brown m.1938 - Marrickville
Maria Jean Brown b.1877 - Rylstone
Mary E Brown b.1889 - Cowra
Oceana Brown b.1857 - Penrith
Rachel Brown m.1871 - Mudgee
Rex Gordon Brown b.1911 - Cowra
Robert Brown b.1914 -
Living Brown
Ronald L Brown m.1928 - Forbes
Roy Athol Frederick Brown b.1910 - Cowra
Roy Hilton E Brown b.1898 - Cargo
Living Brown
Living Brown
Stanley Roy Brown b.1909 -
Stella Aileen Brown b.1893 - Canowindra
Thomas Christopher Brown b.1864 - Castlereagh
Valdis Guy Brown b.1899 - Cargo

Browne

Bertha M Browne m.1925 - Auburn
Dorothy Maud Browne m.1925 - Canterbury

Browning

Esther M Browning b.1909 - Carcoar

Brownlow

Margaret Ann Brownlow b.1834 - Parramatta

Bruce

Colin Robert Bruce b.1909 - Annandale
Living Bruce
Living Bruce
Thomas Leslie Bruce m.1929 - Kurri Kurri

Bryant

Living Bryant
Hector Norman Bryant m.1918 - Sydney
Marjorie Evelyn Bryant m.1946 - Katoomba

Buchanan

Alfred Alick Buchanan b.1898 - Condobolin
Charles Sutherland Buchanan b.1870 -
Esther Eileen Buchanan b.1900 - Condobolin
George Howard Buchanan b.1910 - Balmain North
Margaret Mary Buchanan b.1904 - Qld

Buchhorn

Living Buchhorn
Living Buchhorn
Living Buchhorn

Buck

Frederick James Buck b.1907 - Woollahra

Buckingham

Living Buckingham

Buckley

Albert Henry Buckley b.1918 - Nymagee
Lucie Ettie Maud Buckley b.1885 - Mudgee
Reginald Thomas William Buckley m.1942 - Lithgow

Budden

Lillian May Budden m.1938 - Muswellbrook

Buerckner

Thomas Buerckner m.1941 - Condobolin

Buff

Living Buff

Bugg

Evelyn Victoria Bugg m.1909 - Marrickville

Bull

Living Bull
Charles Alfred Bull b.1893 -
Mary Blanche Bull b.1880 -
Nellie Alexander Bull b.1908 - Forbes
Living Bull
William Alexander Bull b.1878 - Bourke
Living Bull

Burchell

Harry Vivian Burchell m.1943 - Hurstville

Burge

Frederick J Burge b.1874 - Grenfell

Burgess

Living Burgess

Burke

Jane Burke b.1874 - Hartley
Mark John Burke b.1898 -

Burr

Dorothy Edith Burr b.1909 - Burwood
Edward Hugh Burr b.1874 -
Marion Theodosia Burr b.1910 - Ryde

Burrows

Frederick James Burrows d.1960 - Sydney
Herman George Osborne Burrows b.1886 -
James Burrows m.1908 - Marrickville

Burton

Agnes Amelia Burton b.1868 - Sofala
Arthur Edmond Burton b.1910 - Forbes
Audley Edmund Burton b.1882 - Forbes
Audley Edmund (R) Burton b.1882 - Forbes
Burton Burton b.1880 - Forbes
Caroline Burton b.1878 - Hill End
Charles A Burton b.1878 - Forbes
Charles Edward Burton b.1845 -
Claude N Burton b.1896 - Forbes
Claudine Noel Burton b.1894 -
Edith M Burton b.1914 - Glebe
Elizabeth Ann Burton b.1875 - Forbes
Ellen Gertrude Burton d.1964 - Burwood
Emmeline Burton b.1879 - Forbes
Esther Emaline Burton b.1884 - Forbes
George Henry Burton b.1854 -
Henry C Burton m.1899 - Cargo
John W H Burton b.1889 - Grenfell
Joshua T Burton b.1886 - Forbes
Lily Isabel Burton b.1888 -
Living Burton
Living Burton
Olive M M Burton b.1905 - Parramatta
Percy Robert Burton b.1888 - Grenfell
Unnamed Burton d.1908 - Forbes

Busby

Mabel Frances Horton Busby m.1901 - Parramatta

Bush

Living Bush
Living Bush
Living Bush
Living Bush
Living Bush
Peter Edward Bush b.1979 - Cowra
Living Bush
Living Bush

Butler

Florence Esther Butler b.1915 -
James L Butler m.1924 - Condobolin
Rachel M M Butler b.1902 - Hillston

Buttriss

Living Buttriss

Buxton

Herbert Frank Buxton b.1912 -

Byfield

Edna Maude Byfield m.1940 - Ashfield
Linda Anekua May Byfield b.1886 - Cassilis

Byrne

Gladys Ethne A Byrne b.1897 - Coonamble

Byrnes

Living Byrnes
Living Byrnes
Living Byrnes
Edna May Byrnes m.1941 - Orange
Elvin Wooster Byrnes b.1904 - Ashfield
Living Byrnes
Living Byrnes
Living Byrnes
Living Byrnes
Thomas Byrnes m.1940 - Condobolin

Byron

Living Byron
Living Byron
Arthur James Byron b.1914 - Merrylands
Living Byron
Living Byron
Living Byron
Living Byron
Living Byron
Living Byron
Living Byron
Living Byron
Living Byron
Living Byron
Living Byron
Living Byron
Living Byron

Cable

Alma Fleurette Cable b.1876 - Bathurst

Cabot

Amy Isabel Cabot m.1914 - Forbes

Caddy

Mabel Alice Caddy m.1937 - Bathurst

Cafe

Percy Cafe b.1890 - Rylstone
Phoebe Ellen Cafe b.1892 -

Cain

Robert Cain b.1889 - MInmi

Callaghan

Frances Mary Callaghan b.1814 - Plymouth

Calnan

Olive A Calnan

Cameron

Donald Cameron m.1911 - Wagga Wagga
Donald E Cameron m.1910 - Hurstville
Gloria Mavis Cameron m.1941 - Portland
Hope Cameron d.1921 - Lockhart
Living Cameron
Violet E Cameron b.1911 - Lockhart
Wallace Colin Cameron

Campbell

Annie Campbell
Charles Alexander Campbell  b.1909 - Lithgow
Dorothy May Campbell b.1913 -
Elsie A Campbell b.1911 - Lithgow
George Robert Campbell b.1912 - Lithgow
Henry George Campbell b.1906 - Gulgong
John William Campbell m.1907 - Sydney
John William Campbell b.1907 - Sydney
Maude Isabel Campbell b.1900 - Mudgee
Royal Campbell d.1915 - Blayney

Carlyle

Harold James Carlyle

Carmichael

Eileen A Carmichael m.1920 - Hornsby

Carney

Daisy Carney b.1880 - Forbes
Evelyn Maude Carney b.1893 - Forbes
Florey M Carney b.1882 - Forbes
James Carney b.1849 - Bathurst
Joseph S J Carney b.1883 - Forbes
Laura Edith Carney b.1878 - Forbes
Mary Louise Carney b.1887 - Forbes
Sarah Victoria Carney b.1889 - Forbes
Violet Carney b.1880 - Forbes
Wilhelmina Carney b.1891 - Forbes

Carroll

Margueite Irene Carroll m.1939 - Chatswood
Unice M Carroll m.1931 - Wagga Wagga

Carter

Keith Carter b.1927 - Penrith
Leonard James Carter b.1925 -
Wilfred Carter b.1912 -

Cartwright

Fred Cartwright m.1939 - Forbes

Casey

John Vincent Casey m.1944 - Newcastle

Castine

Living Castine

Catt

Living Catt

Caveney

Florence A Caveney m.1916 - Yass

Chadwick

Living Chadwick
Living Chadwick
Living Chadwick
Living Chadwick
Living Chadwick

Chambers

Alan Chanbers m.1940 - Moss Vale
Edna M Chambers b.1911 - Parkes

Champion

Annie Doris May Champion b.1907 - St Peters

Chant

Living Chant

Chaplin

John Edward Chaplin m.1911 -

Chapman

Alma May Chapman m.1940 - Auburn
Annie Chapman b.1843 - Richmond
Living Chapman
Edna May Chapman m.1936 - Dunedoo
Ivy Isabella Chapman m.1939 - Dunedoo
Living Chapman
Living Chapman

Chappell

Ada Millicent Chappell m.1915 - Inverell

Charge

Living Charge

Charman

Donald Francis Charman m.1948 - Bathurst

Charters

Bede Charters b.1914 - Forbes
Edna Grace Charters b.1912 - Forbes
Iris Charters b.1910 - Forbes
Iris (R) Charters b.1910 - Forbes
John Francis Charters b.1882 - Grenfell
Leslie D Charters b.1906 - Marsden
Thomas John Charters b.1904 - Forbes

Chatman

Arthur Thomas Chatman b.1891 - Forbes

Cheney

Brian Cheney b.1940 - Blayney
Living Cheney
Living Cheney
Living Cheney
Living Cheney
Living Cheney

Chenhall

Myrtle Phyllis Chenhall b.1913 -

Cherry

Vera Margtuerite Frances Cherry b.1898 -

Chesham

Living Chesham

Chesterman

Living Chesterman
Living Chesterman
Living Chesterman
Living Chesterman

Chisholm

Mary Louisa Chisholm m.1875 - Forbes

Chislett

George Chislett m.1889 - Molong
George Chislett b.1891 - Forbes
Irene A Chislett b.1893 - Forbes
John Thomas Chislett b.1890 - Forbes
Living Chislett

Choice

Burton Norman Choice m.1918 - Qld
Mervyn Henry Choice -
Norman James Choice d.1932 - Qld

Christie

Living Christie

Church

Frances Adelia Church b.1865 - Iowa US

Churchill

Living Churchill
Living Churchill
Living Churchill
Living Churchill
Living Churchill
Living Churchill
Living Churchill

Clancy

Living Clancy

Clark

Charles Stanley Clark b.1895 - Muswellbrook
Clarence Hilton Clark b.1883 - Maclean
Living Clark
Daphne Grace Clark b.1916 - Granville
Gladys Clark m.1923 - Weymouth England
Jack W Clark b.1916 - Wollongong
Living Clark
Living Clark
Living Clark
Living Clark
Living Clark
Living Clark
Peter Maxwell Clark b.1921 -
Living Clark
Living Clark
Ruth Clark b.1918 - Mudgee
Stanley Arthur Clark b.1914 - Penrith
Warwick Thomas Clark b.1928 -
William Arthur Clark m.1947 - Concord

Clarke

Living Clarke
Living Clarke
Living Clarke
Living Clarke
Edith May Clarke b.1888 -
George Alfred Clarke b.1914 -
Lawrence Mitchell Clarke b.1901 -
Living Clarke
Living Clarke
Living Clarke
Living Clarke
Living Clarke
Living Clarke
Living Clarke
Living Clarke
Living Clarke
Living Clarke
Living Clarke

Clego

Cornelius Austral Clego m.1940 - Kempsey

Clews

Living Clews
Living Clews
Living Clews
Living Clews
Living Clews

Clifton

Living Clifton

Clothier

Ernest Herbert Clothier b.1904 - Forbes
Esther Matilda Clothier b.1895 - Condobolin
James T Clothier b.1906 - Forbes
Joshua Edwin C Clothier b.1891 - Condobolin
Phyllis Gwendoline Clothier b.1912 - Forbes
Prince E Clothier b.1897 - Condobolin
Robert Lawo Clothier m.1890 - Condobolin
Thelma Ivy May Clothier b.1910 - Forbes
William Henry Clothier b.1901 - Forbes

Cluff

Beatrice A Cluff b.1890 - Wellington

Coates

Living Coates

Cobcroft

Cecil Vernon Cobcroft b.1887 - East Maitland
Muriel Vernon Cobcroft b.1911 -

Cobden

Alice Elizabeth Cobden b.1917 -
Valerie Josephine Cobden b.1915 - Condobolin

Cobley

Living Cobley
Reginald William Arthur Cobley b.1907 -
Rodney Arthur John Cobley b.1940 -

Cocks

Eileen Rhena Cocks m.1920 - Chatswood

Coffey

Edith L Coffey b.1894 - Nyngan
John Coffey b.1886 - Forbes
John Francis Coffey b.1922 -
Michael  Coffey b.1857 - Bathurst
Michael Coffey b.1888 - Forbes

Coghlan

Arthur John Coghlan m.1943 - Orange

Cole

Ivy May Cole b.1908 - Bathurst

Coleman

Albert George Edgar Coleman b.1899 - Leichhardt
Albert Sidney Coleman b.1867 - Macleay River
Curtis Randell Coleman b.1904 - Ryde

Coles

Frederick Henry Coles m.1933 - Forbes

Colless

Elizabeth Colless b.1806 -
Leila Turley Colless b.1915 - Come By Chance Walgett

Collett

Living Collett
Clarence Lindon Collett b.1882 -
Living Collett
Living Collett

Collings

Arthur Henry Collings b.1913 -
Living Collings
Horace George Collings b.1908 -
Living Collings
Living Collings

Collins

Elsie May Collins b.1887 -
William George Collins b.1917 -

Collison

Alfred John Collison b.1889 - Coonamble
Harry Ernest C Collison b.1898 -
Living Collison
Living Collison

Collits

Agatha Victoria Collits b.1876 - 
Agnes Bridget Collits b.1888 - Forbes
Agnes Bridget (R) Collits b.1888 - Forbes
Living Collits
Albert E Collits b.1877 - Forbes
Amanda Maria Collits b.1868 - Forbes
Arthur John Collits b.1869 - Forbes
Caroline Collits b.1839 - Canowindra
Cecilia M Collits b.1897 - Forbes
Living Collits
Dudley Vincent Collits b.1904 - Forbes
Edna M Collits b.1908 - Nyngan
Edwin Harold Collits b.1877 - Cowra
Eleanor Florence Collits b.1878 - Forbes
Elizabeth Collits b.1884 -
Elizabeth Ethel Collits b.1883 -
Eric Frank Collits b.1917 -
Ernest Stephen (Jack) Collits b.1881 - Forbes
Esther Collits b.1880 - Cowra
Ethel M Collits b.1900 - Forbes
Frank Collits b.1889 - Grenfell
George Collits b.1886 - Molong
Grace Collits b.1873 - Forbes
Living Collits
Henry Harold Collits b.1876 - Forbes
Henry Harold Collits b.1903 -
Herbert Edwin Collits b.1877 - Forbes
Isabel Elizabeth Collits b.1902 - Forbes
James Collits b.1806 - Castleregh
James Grant Collits b.1848 - Hartley
James William Collits b.1903 -
John Collits b.1878 - Forbes
Living Collits
John Doran Collits b.1911 - Petersham
Josepn Collits b.1808 - 'Bird's Eye Corner' Castlereagh
Joseph Collits b.1882 - Cowra
Joseph James Collits b.1870 -
Josephine Maude Collits b.1884 -
Leo Claude Collits b.1909 - Cowra
Leslie Collits b.1908 - Condobolin
Lillian Collits b.1874 - Cowra
Lydia Fanny Collits b.1876 - Forbes
Lydia Sybil Collits b.1893 - Forbes
Mabel Collits b.1910 - Forbes
Male Collits -
Living Collits
Maria Collits b.1796 - Tower Hill London England
Maria Collits b.1824 -
Mary Beatrice Collits b.1874 - Gooloogong
Mary Hannah Collits b.1871 - Cowra
Maude Mary Collits b.1872 - Forbes
Mona Chlorine Collits b.1905 - Forbes
Pierce Collits b.1842 -
Pierce (R) Collits b.1842 -
Pierce Collits b.1840 - Bathurst
Ruth Gertrude Collits b.1874 - Forbes
Shirley Jean Collits b.1930 -
Sophia Collits b.1810 -
Sophia Jane Collits -
Sophia Jane Collits b.1865 - Forbes
Sophia Jane (R) Collits b.1865 - Forbes
Sophia Margarita Collits b.1880 - Forbes
Stella Gloria Collits b.1881 -
Thomas Collits b.1886 -
Walter William Collits b.1879 - Forbes
Wharton Collits b.1912 - Wellington
Wilhelmina K Collits b.1903 - Forbes
Living Collits
William John Collits b.1892 - Forbes
Zayda E Collits b.1908 - Parkes

Collitts

Eliza Collitts b.1844 - Hartley

Comerford

Lawrence William Comerford b.1896 -

Condon

Living Condon

Connal

John Scott Connal b.1860 -
Norman Scott Connal b.1888 - Walcha

Connell

Emily Connell b.1884 - Forbes

Connelly

Michael John Connelly m.1930 -
Living Connelly

Conolly

Allan E Conolly m.1929 - Parramatta

Conroy

Julia C Conroy b.1901 - Temora

Constable

Angus Thomas Constable b.1903 - Forbes
Edley Harold Constable b.1897 - Forbes
Ernest E Constable b.1901 - Condobolin
Muriel E Constable b.1908 - Condobolin
Olive Emily Constable b.1906 - Forbes
Veraina Constable m.1926 - Forbes
William Joseph Constable b.1899 - Forbes
William Thomas Constable b.1868 - Forbes

Conway

Linda Maude Conway b.1887 - Dubbo

Cook

Amelia M Cook b.1903 - Coonamble
George Cook b.1861 -
George Roy Cook m.1934 - Qld
Gladys M Cook b.1905 - Coonamble
Martha Augusta Cook b.1906 -
William Charles Dudley Cook b.1910 -

Cooke

Clementia Olive Cooke b.1880 -
Gladys M K Cooke b.1902 -
Living Cooke

Cooper

Arthur W Cooper b.1908 - Coonabarabran
Doris M Cooper b.1910 - Coonabarabran
Doris M Cooper b.1896 -
Herbert Arthur Cooper b.1883 -
Keith Cooper b.1912 - Coonabarabran

Cope

Edith Merle Cope m.1948 - Orange

Coppin

Linden John Coppin b.1903 -

Copson

Clarissa Susan Copson b.1877 - Cowra

Cornhill

Joseph James Cornhill b.1843 -

Cornwell

Emily Edna Cornwell b.1894 - Parkes

Cosier

Ivy Edith Charlotte Cosier b.1892 -
Valmai Ann Cosier m.1961 - Sydney

Cossey

James Cossey b.1891 -

Cottle

Living Cottle

Cottrell

Joan May Cottrell b.1924 -

Coulson

Melba Marion Coulson b.1895 - Tamworth

Cousens

Living Cousens

Cox

Agnes Grace Cox b.1903 - Mudgee
Eileen Margaret Cox b.1905 - Mudgee
Elizabeth Mary Cox b.1922 -
Gertrude May Cox b.1910 - Mudgee
Herbert Harold Cox
Jean Violet Cox m.1943 - North Sydney
John William Cox b.1876 - Mudgee
June Mavis Cox b.1917 -
Living Cox
Marjorie  Cox b.1896 - Mudgee
Norman Clive Cox b.1907 - Mudgee
Rita Mabel Cox m.1946 - North Sydney
Sidney John Cox b.1873 - Mudgee
Vivian Kinnear Cox b.1904 - Mudgee

Cozens

Living Cozens

Craft

Living Craft

Crampton

Martha Cramptpm b.1896 - Condobolin

Creese

Marcella Phyllis Dorothy Creese m.1930 - Petersham

Creevey

Living Creevey

Cregan

Margaret Esther (Elsie) Cregan b.1896 - Braidwood

Cristani

Maria M E Cristani m.1919 - West Wallsend

Croker

Ethel C Croker m.1934 - Moss Vale
Thomas Bruce Croker

Crombie

Florence Rose Crombie m.1950 - Nyngan

Crookham

Elva Jessie Crookham b.1915 -

Cross

Ernest Edward Cross b.1883 - Casino

Crothers

Henry George Crothers m.1900 - Ryde
Mary Edith Tatty Crothers b.1908 - Ryde
Thomas Henry George Crothers b.1905 - Ryde

Crotty

Mary Theresa Crotty b.1896 - Forbes

Crouch

Francis Brian Crouch m.1954 - Forbes

Crowder

Living Crowder

Crowe

Leo Joseph Crowe b.1892 -
Rubena J Crowe b.1873 - Gundagi

Crowhurst

Elsie Crowhurst m.1937 - Ashfield

Cullen

Alice Adeline Cullen b.1891 -
Clarence Denis Cullen b.1907 - Lithgow
James Cullen b.1887 -

Culley

Lewis Benjamin Culley m.1937 - Manly

Cundy

Hilda Florence Cundy m.1938 - Armidale

Cunningham

Charles Leslie Cunningham b.1908 - Condobolin
Edith M Charles Cunningham  b.1886 - Forbes
Edith M Cunningham b.1903 - Grenfell
Ellen Lamanda Cunningham b.1896 - Condobolin
John Henry Cunningham b.1884 - Forbes
John Spencer Cunningham b.1912 - Condobolin
Joseph Patrick Cunningham b.1901 - Condobolin
Kate Cunningham b.1903 - Condobolin
Kathleen Cunningham d.1918 - Condobolin
Lauristina M Cunningham b.1910 - Condobolin
Lilian Mary Cunningham b.1879 - Forbes
Margaret Cunningham b.1893 - Condobolin
Mary Cunningham b.1916 -
Meldria Cunningham b.1888 - Condobolin
Michael Francis Cunningham b.1898 - Condobolin
Norman J Cunningham b.1910 - Condobolin
Priscilla Cunningham b.1891 - Condobolin
William Cunningham m.1878 - Forbes
William H Cunningham b.1905 - Condobolin
William H Cunningham b.1913 - Condobolin
William JosepH Cunningham b.1881 - Forbes

Cupitt

Clarence Norman Cupitt b.1910 - Mudgee

Curran

Eileen Dorothea Curran b.1903 - Dubbo

Currie

Evelyn Currie b.1896 -

Curruthers

Jean Curruthers m.1929 - Longueville

Curry

Cecil Garnet Curry b.1910
Jane Curry b.1929 -

Curtin

Living Curtin

Cutcliffe

Living Cutcliffe

Daft

Elizabeth Ann Daft m.1902 - Penrith

Dale

Percy Richard Dale b.1890 -

Dalton

Anne Florence Dalton d.1953 - Orange
Living Dalton
Ethel Maude Dalton d.1975 -
Norman L Dalton b.1913 - Forbes
Patrick Dalton m.1911 - Forbes

Danzey

Doris Kathleen Danzey b.1913 - Sydney

Darley

Maude E J Darley m.1919 - Parkes

Darwon

James Darwon b.1900 -

Davey

Living Davey

Davidson

Frederick Davidson m.1922 - Sydney

Davies

David Alexander Davies m.1937 - Forbes
Living Davies
Eileen K Davies m.1926 - Wickham
George Davies m.1927 - North Sydney

Davis

Callum Mark Davis b.2003 -
Elizabeth Sarah Ellen Davis b.1921 -
Elsie G Davis b.1910 - Wagga Wagga
Emma Cecilia Davis b.1874 -
Gladys I Davis m.1920 - Forbes
Gladys M Davis b.1912 - Wagga Wagga
Jack Davis b.1911 - Wagga Wagga
John Davis m.1909 - Wagga Wagga
John Claude Davis b.1897 - Lithgow
Kenneth Lindsay Davis b.1924 -
Myrtle Davis b.1899 - Mudgee
Living Davis
Ronald George Davis d.1977 -
Stella Davis b.1900 -
Thomas H Davis m.1913 - Mudgee
Walter Leslie Davis m.1896 - Mudgee
Living Davis
Living Davis
Living Davis

Davison

Doris L Davison b.1893 - Bathurst

Dawes

Alfred Dawes b.1899 -
Burt Dawes m.1936 - Qld
Living Dawes
Florence Dawes b.1901 -
Iris Evelene Dawes b.1897 -
Living Dawes
Mildred Dawes b.1903 -
Samuel Dawes b.1869 -
Samuel P Dawes b.1900 -
Living Dawes
William Edward Dawes b.1905 -

Dawson

Agnes M Dawson b.1886 -
Elizabeth Dawson b.1909 -
Mary Therese Dawson b.1868 -

Day

Alma L Day b.1904 - Forbes
Arthur H Day b.1896 - Forbes
Doris M Day b.1897 - Forbes
George H Day m.1908 - Forbes
Herbert Henry Day b.1873 -
Jennie Leila Lurline Day b.1908 - Forbes
Living Day
Living Day
Leslie Francis Edward Day b.1899 - Forbes
Norman E Day b.1902 - Forbes
Reginald H Day b.1911 - Forbes
Walter Ernest Day m.1937 - Forbes
William H Day b.1906 - Forbes

de Farria

Alfred James de Farria b.1906 - Glen Innes
Herbert Daffey Clive de Farria b.1938 - Forbes

Dean

Sarah A Dean m.1880 - Forbes

Deane

Rose Anne Deane m.1920 - Sydney

Deards

Joan Percia Deards b.1918 -

Death

Gladys May Death b.1904 - Qld

Delarue

Lydia Victorine Delarue b.1884 - Ryde

Dennis

Amy M Dennis m.1934 - Bathurst

Dent

Living Dent

Devenish

Living Devenish

Devine

Russell Norman Devine b.1910 - Annandale
Sydney Vincent Devine m.1938 - Waverley

Dick

Clara I Dick b.1903 - Wallsend
Clarice Catherine Dick b.1910 - Bellingen
Clarice Lillian Dick b.1873 -
Edith Emily Dick b.1861 -
Eliza Dick b.1865 - Forbes
Esther Sophia Dick b.1863 - Forbes
Ethel Maude Dick b.1871 - Parramatta
Female Dick b.1862 - Forbes
Hildred H Dick b.1900 - Parramatta
Isabella E Dick b.1868 -
Jack Edward Dick b.1908 - Burwood
James Rutland Dick b.1869 - Morpeth
James Rutland T Dick b.1901 - Parramatta
John Robert Dick b.1859 - Molong
Lindsay Sturt Dick b.1876 - Forbes
Stanley Spencer Dick b.1895 - Parramatta
Thomas Dick b.1832 -
Thomas H Dick b.1855 -
William H Dick d.1930 - Redfern
William S Dick b.1912 - Bellingen

Dickinson

Ena Eileen Dickinson b.1911 - Newtown

Dignam

Richard Alfred Thomas Dignam b.1903 - Condobolin

Dimmock

Albert Henry Dimmock m.1939 - Mudgee
George Dimmock m.1903 - St Leonards
George Dudley Dimmock b.1911 - Chatswood
Lilian A Dimmock b.1907 - Chatswood
Percival Henry Dimmock b.1911 - Cowra

Doalman

Rose J Doalman b.1888 - Mossgiel

Dodman

Living Dodman

Donahoe

Lilliab Agnes Donahoes b.886 - Coonamble

Donaldson

Jack T Donaldson m.1924 - Auburn

Donnelly

Leo Maxwell Donnelly m.1948 - Lithgow

Donovan

Charles Gregory Owen Donovan m.1921 - Newtown

Dorrell

George Humphrey Dorreell b.1905 - Granville

Douglas

Kenneth Orr Douglas b.1892 - Molong

Dowd

Living Dowd

Dowell

Elsie Margaret Dowell m.1936 - Tumut

Dowling

Owen John Dowling b.1929 -
Living Dowling

Down

Ivy Priscilla Down m.1907 - Paddington

Doyle

Edward Peter Doyle b.1876 -
John V Doyle m.1926 - Randwick
Kenneth Glenroy Doyle b.1902 - Condobolin
Leo Patrick Doyle b.1903 -
Vivian Edith Maude Doyle b.1907 - Condobolin

Drabsch

Edgar Wilfred Drabsch b.1908 -

Drew

Doris Agnes Drew b.1903 - Parramatta

Druce

Living Druce
Living Druce
Kenneth Ashley Druce b.1893 - Balmain
Living Druce
Living Druce
Living Druce
Living Druce

Drummond

Hazel Mary Drummond b.1913 - Narrabri
Percy Ramsay Drummond b.1874 - St George
Peter Bruce Drummond b.1911 - Ashfield

Dryden

John Dryden b.1889 - Woonona
William John Henry Dryden b.1912 - Woonona

Duff

Emmeline Merle Joan Duff d.2004 -
Living Duff
Living Duff

Duffy

Frances Duffy m.1923 - West Wyalong
Violet Muriel Duffy m.1930 -

Dukes

Audrey Margaret Dukes
Living Dukes
Brian William Dukes b.1934 -
Cecil Mervyn Dukes b.1891 - Penrith
Dorothy May Dukes b.1922 -
Living Dukes
Living Dukes
Eric Mervyn Dukes b.1922 -
Ernest Albert Dukes b.1892 - Penrith
Eva Australia Dukes b.1889 - Penrith
Faye Olive Dukes b.1928 -
Living Dukes
Frank Oswald Dukes b.1895 - Penrith
Living Dukes
Frederick William Dukes b.1910 - Forbes
Gertrude Florence Dukes b.1888 - Penrith
Gladys Lillian Dukes b.1923 -
Gordon William Dukes b.1910 - Glebe
Gordon William (R) Dukes b.1910 - Glebe
Ida M Dukes b.1893 - Penrith
Ida M (R) Dukes b.1893 - Penrith
John Dukes b.1910
John Dukes m.1881 - Forbes
Living Dukes
John Henry Dukes b.1883 - Forbes
John M Dukes b.1903 - Forbes
Living Dukes
Lavinia Dukes b.1895 - Condobolin
Leslie Dukes b.1913 - Forbes
Lionel William Dukes b.1888 - Penrith
Lydia Dukes b.1886 - Forbes
Mildred Margaret Dukes b.1922 -
Myrtle I Dukes b.1900 - Parkes
Olive Dukes b.1912 - Forbes
Living Dukes
Living Dukes
Ruth Winifred Dukes b.1912 - Forbes
Stanley Norman Dukes b.1890 - Penrith
Stanley William Dukes b.1913 - Penrith
Living Dukes
William Henry Dukes b.1859 - Emu Plains
William Thomas Dukes b.1881 - Parkes

Dunford

Gladys Muriel Dunford b.1902 - Bathurst

Dunleavy

Ellen Dunleavy b.1874 - Parkes

Dunlop

Living Dunlop

Dunn

Living Dunn  
Living Dunn
Esther Ellen Dunn b.1877 - Picton
Living Dunn
Living Dunn
John Thomas Dunn m.1871 - Forbes
Margaret Dunn -
Maxwell Ray Dunn b.1926 -
Regina Augusta Dunn b.1879 - Picton
Stanley Edward Dunn b.1881 - Picton
Living Dunn
William John Dunn b.1875 - Picton

Dwyer

Alfred Benjamin Dwyer b.1906 - 
Clifford Stanley Dwyer b.1922 -
Enid J Dwyer b.1926 -
Harold Arnold Dwyer Dwyer b.1908 - Lithgow
John Alfred Dwyer b.1883 -
Olga Ilene Dwyer b.1914 -
Living Dwyer
Living Dwyer
Theresa Dwyer m.1916 - Liverpool
Victor John Dwyer b.1924 -
Victor Roy Dwyer b.1902 - Millthorpe

Dyer

Paul Ernest Dyer b.1917 -

Dynes

Living Dynes

Eagle

Alice Eagle b.1884 - Penrith
Annie Eagle b.1891 - Katoomba
Charles William Eagle b.1890 - Katoomba
Edith Eagle b.1888 - Penrith
Ethel A Eagle b.1896 - Katoomba
Frederick James Eagle b.1905 - Penrith
Hazel Eagle b.1903 - Penrith
Horace Walter Eagle b.1900 - Penrith
Maude Eagle b.1886 - Parramatta
Walter Eagle m.1883 - Penrith

Easterbrook

Abraham John J Easterbrook b.1898 - Penrith
Abraham T Easterbrook m.1894 - Penrith
Albert Edward Easterbrook b.1904 - Penrith
Charles Thomas Easterbrook b.1901 - Penrith
Irene E Easterbrook b.1907 - Penrith
Lucy E L Easterbrook b.1897 - Penrith

Eather

Cecil Horace John Eather b.1911 - Boggabri
Cyril Herbert Eather b.1894 - Narrabri
Living Eather
Edgar William Charles Eather b.1907 - Boggabri
Ella Lillian Mary Eather b.1895 - Narrabri
Gertrude Myra Eather b.1891 - Narrabri
Living Eather
Horace Edgar Wilbertree Eather b.1886 - Narrabri
Horace Lawson Eather b.1908 - Narrabri
Leo Herman Abel Eather b.1906 - Tamworth
Noeline Ruth Eather b.1909 - Tamworth
William Abel Eather b.1855 - Richmond

Ebersold

Living Ebersold
Living Ebersold
Ross Richard Ebersold b.1950 - Penrith
Living Ebersold
Living Ebersold

Edgell

Mavis Edgell b.1913 - Coonamble

Edmonds

Living Edmonds

Edwards

Charles Edwards m.1941 - Portland
Dorothy Belle Edwards b.1929 -
Living Edwards
Living Edwards
Frederick James Edwards m.1935 - Burwood
Irene May Edwards b.1920 -
Leila Mary Edwards m.1940 - Newtown
Lily S Edwards m.1915 - Annandale
Marie Joan Edwards b.1922 -
Ruby E M Edwards m.1918 - Sydney
Thomas Edwards b.1866 - Bathurst

Egan

Catherine Egan b.1880 - Gundagi

Eggins

Cecil Thomas Eggins b.1897 -
Linda G Eggins m.1918 - Grafton

Eglon

Living Eglon
Living Eglon
Living Eglon
Living Eglon

Eklund

Lucilla Mary Olivia Eklund m.1936 - Sydney

Elbourn

Amy Alice Elbourn b.1910 - Sofala
Florence L Elbourn b.1913 - Sofala
John Henry Elbourn b.1871 - Mudgee
John William Elbourn b.1906 - Sunny Corner
Norman Arthur Elbourn b.1908 - Cargo
William J Elbourn b.1911 - Sofala

Elbourne

Claude William Elbourne b.1906 - Canowindra
Edward Elbourne b.1881 -
Evangline G Elbourne b.1902 - Cargo
George William Elbourne m.1901 - Cargo
Harry E Elbourne b.1912 - Cargo
Living Elbourne
Leslie William Elbourne b.1914 -
Roy Lawrence George Elbourne m.1941 - Forbes
Victoria D Elbourne b.1905 - Canowindra

Eldridge

Ewan Aubrey Eldridge m.1943 - North Sydney

Ellery

Mark Mealing Ellery m.1954 - Marrickville

Elliott

Joseph Henry Elliott b.1911 -
Keith D Elliott m.1935 - Bankstown
Reginald C Elliott b.1906 - Gulgong
William H Elliott b.1903 - Gulgong
William John Elliott m.1901 - Gulgong

Ellis

Arthur William Ellis b.1884 - Qld
Beryl Jean Ellis b.1928 -
George E Ellis b.1904 - Wallsend
John F Ellis b.1907 - Wallsend
John G Ellis m.1895 - Newtown
Lillian E A Ellis b.1907 - Wallsend
Maria Ellis m.1907 - Qld
Nea Ina May Ellis d.1919 - Qld
Stella Ethel Ellis b.1912 - Qld
Thelma May Ellis b.1910 - Qld
William Henry Ellis b.1897 - Liverpool

Elson

Gloria Veronique Elson b.1912 -
Norman Harold Elson.1886 -

English

Charles M English m.1935 - Waverley

Enright

Unknown Enright -

Erwin

Iris Maude Erwin

Eslick

Edna O Eslick b.1909 - Orange

Etherington

Florence Amy Etherington b.1874 - St Leonards

Evans

Ada Evans b.1867 - Castlereagh 
Alfred Evans b.1858 - Castlereagh
Charles  Evans d.1920 - Penrith
Charles Lewis Evans m.1944 - Redfern
Charles Louis Evans d.1944 - Redfern
Living Evans
Dorothy May Evans b.1912 - Orange
Elsie Rosamund Evans b.1880 - Penrith
Ethel C Evans b.1887 - Penrith
Eva Evans b.1872 - Castlereagh
George Evans b.1852 -
George Albert Evans b.1884 - Penrith
Ida L Evans d.1882 - Penrith
James Evans m.1851 - Wilberforce
Jessie M Evans b.1903 -
Laura M Evans b.1883 - Penrith
Letitia Emma Evans b.1860 -
Louisa Evans b.1868 - Castlereagh
Marjorie Alwyn Evans b.1912 - Coonamble
Marjorie Stewart Evans m.1936 - Penrith
Mary Ann Evans b.1864 - Castlereagh
Living Evans
Phoebe Harriet Evans b.1856 -
Sarah A Evans b.1862 - Castlereagh
William Evans b.1895 -

Evens

Cicely Froude Evens b.1901 - Parramatta

Everson

Alice May Everson m.1937 - Dubbo
Living Everson

Ewan

Eliza Dora Ewan b.1896 - Wilcannia

Exon

Coral Jean Exon b.1922 -

Eyeington

Living Eyeington

Eyers

Living Eyers

Facer

Daisy Annie Mercer Facer m.1938 - Lithgow

Fairfield

Victor Mafekind Fairfield b.1900 - Waterloo

Fairhurst

Richard Fairhurst b.1900 -

Farrawell

Leaston Gordon Farrawell b.1937 -

Farrell

Josephine Agatha Farrell b.1911 - Kurri Kurri

Fayle

Dalrymple Disney Harris Fayle b.1898 - Stanmore
Dorothy Harris Fayle b.1903 - Petersham
Herbert D Fayle b.1872 - Mudgee
Joan M M Fayle b.1901 - Mudgee
Living Fayle
Richard Harris Fayle b.1870 - Mudgee
Robert H Fayle.1902 - Mudgee
Ruth Harris Fayle b.1909 - St Leonards

Feeney

Ivy M Feeney m.1934 - Forbes

Fegan

Ethel Fegan b.1911 - Paddington

Felstead

Rose Amelia Felstead

Felthouse

Violet Maud Felthouse m.1924 - Canterbury

Felton

Living Felton

Ferguson

Alexander Ferguson m.1907 - Ryde

Fewtrell

Emma Fewtrell b.1886 - Caboolture Qld

Field

Ada Charlotte Field b.1859 -
Ada Charlotte (R) Field b.1859 -
Ada Maude Field b.1885 - Orange
Adeline Rosina Frances Field b.1910 - Lithgow
Agnes G Field b.1909 - Forbes
Alan Field b.1935 -
Albert Field b.1893 - Lithgow
Albert Henry John Field b.1904 - Forbes
Albert Houptoun Carrington Field b.1901 -
Alfred Field b.1844 - Castlereagh
Alfred Charles Field b.1873 - Sofala
Alfred Edward Field b.1909 - Cobar
Alfred Hilton Field b.1902 -
Alfred John Field b.1857 - Castlereagh
Alfred John Field b.1866 - Castlereagh
Alice Martha Field b.1917 - Helensburgh
Allen Henry Field b.1924 -
Ambrozine Sarah Field b.1862 - Hartley
Amelia Daisy Field b.1904 -
Living Field
Ann Field b.1853 - Windsor
Anne Field d.1901 - Sydney
Annie Field b.1894 - Lithgow
Living Field
Arnold Roy Field b.1902 - Lithgow
Arthur Field b.1869 - Hartley
Arthur Field b.1870 - Sofala
Arthur Bruce Field b.1922 -
Arthur E Field b.1893 - Lithgow
Arthur E Field b.1903 - Forbes
Arthur Ernest Field b.1905 - Nymagee
Arthur Halwyn Field b.1904 - Penrith
Arthur Henry Field b.1905 - Forbes
Arthur James Field b.1871 - Forbes
Living Field
Arthur Orton Field b.1885 - Forbes
Arthur William Field b.1867 - Forbes
Arthur William Field b.1907 - Parramatta
Asenath Field b.1899 - Redfern
Aubrey Nelson Field b.1911 - Newtown
Audrey Field b.1928 -
Audrey R Field b.1909 - Newtown
Living Field
Beatrice Catherine Ruth Field b.1903 - Nymagee
Living Field
Living Field
Bertie Charles Field b.1893 - Penrith
Bertie John Field b.1887 - Lithgow
Beryl Anne Field b.1930 -
Living Field
Living Field
Living Field
Blanche M Field b.1895 - Grenfell
Brian John Field b.1930 - Granville
Living Field
Catherine Field b.1898 - Forbes
Catherine Hilda Field b.1893 -
Catherine May Field b.1877 -
Cecil Field b.1894 -
Cecil A Field b.1897 - Wyalong
Cecil Gordon Field b.1912 - Forbes
Cecil Keith Field m.1947 - Burwood
Cecil Orton Field b.1910 - Nyngan
Cecil Roy Field b.1895 - Wellington
Cecil Roy Field b.1900 - Bathurst
Cecilia Field b.1879 - Forbes
Charles Field b.1834 -
Charles A Field b.1903 - Forbes
Charles Edward Field b.1925 -
Charles Henry Field b.1881 - Overton
Charles Mitchell Field b.1837 - Castlereagh
Charles Stanley Field b.1901 - Lithgow
Christina Field b.1869 -
Living Field
Living Field
Living Field
Clara A Field b.1879 - Bourke
Clarice Jean Field b.1915 -
Claud Thomas Field b.1871 - Hartley
Claud Thomas (R) Field b.1871 - Hartley
Claud W Field b.1897 - Coonabarabran
Living Field
Clive Charles Field b.1907 - Penrith
Living Field
Colin Leslie Field b.1919 - Carcoar
Living Field
Living Field
Cyrus George Field b.1880 - Lithgow
Daisy Field b.1901 - Lithgow
Daisy Florence Field m.1931 - Forbes
Living Field
Living Field
Living Field
Living Field
Living Field
Living Field
Doris May Field b.1921 - Werrington
Dorothy M Field b.1908 - Nyngan
Douglas Graham Field m.1952 - Lithgow
Living Field
Edith Blanche Field b.1875 - Bourke
Edith E Field b.1869 - Forbes
Edith Evelyn Caroline Field b.1892 - Nyngan
Edith Evangaline Field b.1898 - Forbes
Edith Helene Field b.1873 - Hartley
Edith Lillian Field b.1905 -
Edith Lillian (R) Field b.1905 -
Edith M Field b.1894 - Forbes
Living Field
Edna Sylvia Ruth Field b.1909 - Nyngan
Edna Sylvia Field b.1904 - Penrith
Edward Field b.1797 - Parramatta
Edward Field b.1769 - Wiltshire England
Edward Field b.1844 - Castlereagh
Edward (R) Field b.1844 - Castlereagh
Edward Field b.1904 -
Edward Field b.1927 -
Edward Field b.1828 - Evan
Edward Field b.1842 - Castlereagh
Edward Frederick Field b.1917 - Werrington
Edward George Field b.1892 -
Edward H Field b.1867 - Hartley
Edward Henry Field b.1895 - Nyngan
Edward J Field b.1860 - Hartley
Edward James Field b.1854 -
Edward Joseph Field b.1898 - Nyngan
Edward Oscar O Field b.1881 - Bathurst
Edward Owen Field b.1878 - Forbes
Edward Thomas Field d.1979 - Qld
Edwin James Field b.1848 - Castlereagh
Eileen Veronica Field b.1900 - Sydney
Eley M Field b.1885 - Lithgow
Eliza Field b.1835 -
Eliza (R) Field b.1835 -
Eliza Field b.1819 -
Eliza N Field b.1874 - Bathurst
Elizabeth Field b.1878 - Hartley
Elizabeth Field b.1837 -
Elizabeth Field b.1856 - Hartley
Elizabeth Field b.1818 - Castlereagh
Elizabeth J E Field b.1892 - Grenfell
Elizabeth Maria Field b.1850 -
Elizabeth Rachel Field b.1877 - Forbes
Elizabeth Sarah Field b.1870 - Forbes
Elizabeth Sarah Field b.1870 - Forbes
Ellen Field b.1887 - Bathurst
Ellen Field b.1853 -
Ellen Louisa Field b.1870 - Forbes
Elsie Field b.1889 - Penrith
Elsie Alma Field b.1892 - Lithgow
Elsie  Field d.1886 - Lithgow
Elsie May Field b.1898 - Penrith
Elsie Pretoria May Field b.1900 - Wellington
Elva M Field b.1890 - Penrith
Elva M (R) Field b.1890 - Penrith
Elwyn Monteith Field b.1888 - Forbes
Emeline Jane Field b.1870 - Bourke
Emily Grace Field b.1890 - Lambridge
Emily J Field b.1883 - Lithgow
Emma B Field b.1889 - Nyngan
Emmaline Field b.1872 - Penrith
Emmeline Field b.1850 - Castlereagh
Ena Astatia Gladys Field b.1914 - Nyngan
Eric Albert Field b.1905 - Orange
Eric John Field b.1917 - Werrington
Ernest Field b.1892 - Lithgow
Ernest Edward Field b.1908 - Lithgow
Ernest Edward Field b.1898 - Nyngan
Ernest Edwin Field b.1878 - Penrith
Ernest George Field b.1891 - Penrith
Ernest Josiah Field b.1892 - Nyngan
Ernest Pierce Field b.1869 - Hartley
Ernest Roy Field b.1895 - Wyalong
Esme Jean Field m.1938 - Ashfield
Ester S M Field b.1901 - Nymagee
Esther Elizabeth Field b.1836 - Castlereagh
Living Field
Esther Jane Field b.1853 -
Esther Louisa Field b.1858 - Binalong
Esther Louisa Field b.1851 -
Esther Maria Field b.1876 - Forbes
Esther Sophia Field b.1862 - Hartley
Ethel Field b.1891 - Lithgow
Ethel M Field b.1896 - Condobolin
Ethel May Field b.1913 - Forbes
Ethel Mavis Field b.1904 - Penrith
Ethel Vera Field b.1900 - Castlereagh
Eva A Field b.1866 - Forbes
Evangaline G Field b.1868 - Hartley
Eveline Field b.1873 - Forbes
Eveline Annie Field b.1875 - Forbes
Evelyn Field b.1892 - Lithgow
Evelyn Australia Field b.1859 - Hartley
Living Field
Living Field
Faye Lavidia Field b.1930 -
Felice Gwendoline Field b.1911 - Penrith
Female Field b.1857 - Binalong
Florence G Field b.1885 - Bathurst
Florrie K Field b.1897 - Penrith
Frances Field b.1870 -
Frances Field b.1823 -
Frances Celestina Field b.1871 - Hartley
Frances Eileen Field b.1908 - Lithgow
Frances M Field b.1871 - Bathurst
Frances Mary Field b.1868 - Castlereagh
Francis Field b.1865 - Penrith
Francis Joseph Field b.1929 -
Frank Field b.1896 - Lithgow
Freda Maude Field b.1908 -
Living Field
Frederick Field b.1887 - Penrith
Frederick Edward Field b.1899 - Lithgow
Frederick H Field b.1913 - Newtown
Frederick John B Field b.1882 - Lithgow
Frederick W Field b.1906 - Wellington
Living Field
Living Field
Living Field
George Field b.1838 - Castlereagh
George Field b.1803 - Parramatta
George Field b.1831 -
George Field b.1836 -
George Field b.1837 - Castlereagh
George Field b.1863 - Bathurst
George Augustus Field b.1893 - Lithgow
George Augustus Field b.1888 - Dubbo
George Charles Field b.1881 - Bourke
George Edward Field b.1870 - Castlereagh
George Edward Field b.1905 - Parramatta
George W Field b.1878 - Bathurst
Gertrude C M Field b.1897 - Nymagee
Gertrude L Field b.1895 - Nyngan
Gertrude M Field b.1893 - Nyngan
Gertrude Mary A Field b.1871 - Hartley
Gilbert Rex Field b.1926 -
Gladys Thelma Field b.1907 - St Peters
Living Field
Gordon J Field b.1900 - Coonabarabran
Gordon Joseph Field b.1918 -
Graham Mervyn Field b.1937 - Forbes
Grant Field b.1874 - Forbes
Living Field
Living Field
Living Field
Living Field
Gwendoline Laura Field b.1915 - Lithgow
Harold Bernard Field b.1911 - Penrith
Harold Claude Field b.1904 -
Harold Ernest Field b.1897 - Lithgow
Harold Ernest Field -
Harriet Field b.1865 - Bathurst
Harry Joseph E Field b.1880 - Lithgow
Hartley J Wesley Field b.1867 - Hartley
Hazel Louisa Field b.1913 - Forbes
Heather Scott Field b.1921 -
Henry Field m.1866 - Forbes
Henry Field b.1868 - Mudgee
Henry Field b.1835 - Castlereagh
Henry Grant Field b.1910 - Forbes
Living Field
Henry Scott Field b.1869 - Forbes
Herbert Andrew Field b.1902 - Lithgow
Herbert Randolph Field b.1882 - Forbes
Herbert T Field b.1875 -
Hilton Field b.1878 - Forbes
Hilton E Field b.1878 - Sofala
Living Field
Hilton Randolph Field b.1901 - Nyngan
Hilton Raymond Field b.1929 -
Living Field
Irene Mary Field b.1904 -
Living Field
Living Field
Isabel Field b.1932 -
Isabel Alba Field b.1902 - Grenfell
Ivy G Field b.1902 - Forbes
Ivy I O Field b.1898 - Condobolin
Ivy Joan Field d.1942 - Forbes
Ivy R Field b.1900 - Penrith
Jack Edwin Field b.1907 - Newtown
Jack Hilton Field b.1912 - Nyngan
Living Field
Living Field
James Field b.1825 - Evan
James Field b.1852 -
James Field b.1868 - Penrith
Living Field
James Collit Field b.1863 - Hartley
James Thomas Field b.1912 - Nyngan
Living Field
Living Field
Living Field
Jean Field b.1926 -
Living Field
Jessie May Field b.1873 -
Jessie May (R) Field b.1873 -
John Field b.1883 - Forbes
John Field b.1833 - Castlereagh
John (R) Field b.1833 - Castlereagh
John Field b.1832 - Castlereagh
John Field b.1815 -
John Field b.1834 -
John Bertie Field b.1886 - Orange
Living Field
John Henry Field b.1866 - Forbes
John Josiah E Field b.1909 - Condobolin
John Scot Fieldt b.1918 - Nyngan
John T Field b.1863 - Forbes
John T Field b.1888 - Grenfell
John T Field b.1877 - Bourke
John William Field b.1892 - Lambridge
Living Field
Joseph Field b.1859 - Hartley
Joseph (R) Field b.1859 - Hartley
Joseph Field b.1844 -
Joseph Henry Field b.1890 - Grenfell
Joseph Heny Field b.1839 - Castlereagh
Joseph Henry Field b.1873 -
Joseph Keiran Field b.1907 - Marrickville
Joseph Milton Field b.1875 - Forbes
Joseph Milton (R) Field b.1875 - Forbes
Joseph Milton Field b.1872 -
Joseph Thomas Albert Field b.1899 - Nyngan
Joseph W Field b.1906 - Forbes
Josephine Alma Field b.1890 - Lithgow
Josephine May Field b.1907 -
Joshua Field b.1868 - Forbes
Joshua Field b.1859 - Penrith
Joshua Alfred Field b.1880 - Forbes
Living Field
Joshua Paul Field b.1893 - Forbes
Josiah Field b.1839 -
Josiah (R) Field b.1839 -
Josiah Field b.1855 -
Josiah Field b.1865 - Hartley
Josiah Field b.1865 - Forbes
Joyce Field b.1925 -
Living Field
Living Field
Living Field
June Anne Field b.1924 - Hurstville
Living Field
Kathleen Dorothy Field b.1918 -
Kathleen M Field b.1896 - Sydney
Living Field
Living Field
Living Field
Living Field
Living Field
Lance Field d.1967 - Sydney
Laura Violet Field b.1906 - Burwood
Laurence Melville Field b.1922 -
Lavinia Field b.1890 - Nyngan
Lavinia May Field b.1863 - Penrith
Lavinia Mary Isabel C Field b.1907 - Nyngan
Living Field
Leila Field b.1896 - Lithgow
Living Field
Leslie Field b.1884 - Castlereagh
Leslie Lionel Field b.1878 - Sofala
Leslie Norman Field b.1895 - Lambridge
Leslie Norman Field b.1917 - Werrington
Leslie Robert Field d.1961 - Forbes
Leslie Vincent Field b.1893 - Penrith
Lilian Mary Field b.1884 - Forbes
Lillian Field b.1874 - Forbes
Lillian Field b.1909 - Forbes
Lillian Alvia Irene Field b.1905 - Newtown
Lillian Maud Field b.1888 -
Lillian Marie Esther Field b.1903 -
Lillian Maria Field b.1893 - Nyngan
Lindsay Gordon Field b.1905 - Parkes
Living Field
Living Field
Lorna Field b.1919 - Parkes
Living Field
Louisa Evaline I Field b.1884 - Lithgow
Living Field
Living Field
Lucy A Field b.1866 - Hartley
Lucy Ann Field b.1826 - Evan
Lucy Mary Field b.1917 -
Lucy Olive May Field b.1903 - Penrith
Living Field
Living Field
Living Field
Lydia Field b.1841 -
Lydia Field b.1851 - Hartley
Lydia (R) Field b.1851 - Hartley
Lydia Field b.1821 - Evan
Living Field
Living Field
Mabel Linda Field b.1903 - Parramatta
Male Field b.1910 - Forbes
Malvina Field b.1854 - Castlereagh
Living Field
Living Field
Living Field
Living Field
Margaret Field b.1891 -
Maria Field b.1849 - Hartley
Maria Field b.1801 - Parramatta
Maria Jane Field b.1848 - Castlereagh
Maria Maude Field b.1874 - Hartley
Living Field
Living Field
Marjorie Althea Field b.1907 - Forbes
Martha E Field b.1868 - Hartley
Martha Rosetta Field b.1858 -
Martha Rosetta (R) Field b.1858 -
Mary A Field b.1857 - Hartley
Mary Ann Matilda Field b.1888 - Lithgow
Mary Ann Field b.1844 - Hartley
Mary Ann (R) Field b.1844 - Hartley
Mary Ann Field b.1858 - Hartley
Mary Ann Field b.1795 -
Mary Ann Field b.1846 - Castlereagh
Mary Ann Field b.1861 - Mt Pleasant
Mary Pearl Field b.1905 - Bourke
Living Field
Matilda Ruby Field b.1887 -
Maud Field b.1909 -
Living Field
Living Field
Living Field
Merle Constance Field b.1912 - Forbes
Mervyn O Field b.1908 - Condobolin
Michael Herbert Scott Field b.1864 - Hartley
Living Field
Living Field
Michael S Field d.1933 - Bourke
Living Field
Living Field
Millie Field b.1889 - Lithgow
Living Field
Living Field
Myrtle Irene Field b.1895 - Penrith
Neita McColm Field b.1934 -
Living Field
Noel L Field b.1907 - Forbes
Noel Ray Field b.1928 -
Noel Sydney Field b.1910 - Woollahra
Living Field
Norma Doris Field b.1919 -
Norman Gordon Field m.1963 - Katoomba
Norman James Field b.1891 - Lithgow
Norman James Field b.1921 -
Olgar Joseph Esbank Field b.1896 - Lithgow
Olive May Field b.1902 - Redfern
Orton Field b.1880 - Forbes
Orton Joseph Field b.1921 -
Oscar Field b.1880 - Forbes
Othello W J Field b.1888 -
Owen Robert Field b.1913 -
Patience Veronica Field b.1911 - Ashfield
Patrick Leonard Field b.1905 - Marrickville
Living Field
Living Field
Living Field
Living Field
Pearl Field b.1926 -
Pearl J Field b.1888 - Penrith
Percival Field b.1890 - Lithgow
Percival Charles Reece Field b.1910 -
Percival Simon Field b.1926 -
Percy Monteith Thomas Field b.1908 - St Peters
Percy R Field b.1885 - Lithgow
Percy Rawsthorne Field b.1884 - Forbes
Philip Clive Field b.1952 - Penrith
Philip George Field b.1882 - Forbes
Phillip George Field b.1882 -
Phyllis Kathleen D Field b.1911 - Nyngan
Phyllis Lillian Irene Field b.1910 - Penrith
Pierce Field b.1837 -
Pierce Field b.1862 - Hartley
Pierce Field b.1882 - Forbes
Pierce Leslie Field b.1911 - Condobolin
Pierce Monteith Field b.1861 - Hartley
Pierce Monteith (R) Field b.1861 - Hartley
Queenie Field d.1934 - Woollahra
Randolph Churchill Field b.1872 - Hartley
Randolph James Edward Field b.1903 - Grenfell
Living Field
Living Field
Reg Field b.1912 - Nyngan
Richard Alfred James Field b.1889 - Bathurst
Rita May Field b.1911 - Condobolin
Robert Field b.1864 - Hartley
Living Field
Robert Arthur Field m.1938 - Canterbury
Robert Cyril Field d.1956 - Parramatta
Living Field
Robert J Field b.1918 -
Robert James Field b.1864 - Hartley
Living Field
Robert Ronald Field b.1909 - Penrith
Living Field
Robina Kathleen Field b.1890 -
Living Field
Living Field
Ronald Field b.1914 -
Living Field
Ronald Eric Field b.1943 - Blacktown
Ronald George Field b.1910 - Lithgow
Ronald John Field b.1922 - Lithgow
Living Field
Rose E Field b.1913 - Forbes
Living Field
Rosetta Adelaide Field b.1907 - Lithgow
Roy C Field b.1885 - Lithgow
Ruth Field b.1877 - Hartley
Rutland James Field b.1889 - Nyngan
Sadie Mavis Field b.1913 - Canterbury
Living Field
Sarah Ada Field b.1896 - Penrith
Sarah Elizabeth Field b.1906 - Forbes
Sarah Jane Field b.1886 - Castlereagh
Sarah L Field b.1861 - Hartley
Sarah Louisa Field b.1865 - Forbes
Living Field
Living Field
Selina C Field b.1864 - Hartley
Living Field
Sophia Field b.1850 -
Sophia Field b.1807 - Penrith
Sophia Emma E Field b.1875 - Hartley
Living Field
Sophia I Field b.1857 - Forbes
Sophia Jane Field b.1873 - Hartley
Stanley E Field b.1903 - Camperdown
Living Field
Living Field
Stuart Millan Field b.1883 - Bathurst
Living Field
Sybil Julia Field b.1918 - Canterbury
Sydney Arthur Field b.1897 - Wellington
Sydney John Field b.1880 - Lithgow
Sylvia Field -
Teresa Field b.1871 -
Living Field
Thelma Louisa Field b.1909 - Forbes
Thomas Field b.1834 -
Thomas Field b.1838 - Castlereagh
Thomas Field b.1925 -
Thomas Field b.1811 - Penrith
Thomas Field b.1927 -
Thomas Albert Field b.1840 - Castlereagh
Thomas Albert Field b.1875 - Castlereagh
Thomas Albert Field b.1905 - Penrith
Thomas C Field b.1899 - Lithgow
Thomas Edward Field b.1872 -
Thomas Harry Field b.1927 -
Thomas John Field b.1861 - Hartley
Thomas Robert Field b.1897 -
Thora Florence Field b.1918 - Carcoar
Timothty Scott Field b.1979 -
Living Field
Living Field
Tressie Violet Field m.1921 - Petersham
Trevor Victor Field b.1926 - Werrington
Una Kathleen Field b.1905 - Nyngan
Unnamed Field b.1897 - Lithgow
Unnamed Field b.1871 -
Living Field
Living Field
Valma Olwyn Field m.1957 - Newtown
Venetia Field b.1902 - Wellington
Vernon Avon Field b.1934 - Forbes
Vernon Ernest Field m.1948 - Paddington
Victor Field b.1907 - Woollahra
Victor Edbert Field b.1909 - Castlereagh
Violet M Field b.1907 -
Wayde Field -
Living Field
Wesley Field b.1861 - Penrith
William Field b.1834 -
William Field b.1806 - Parramatta
William Field -
William Field b.1877 - Penrith
William Alfred Field b.1867 - Bathurst
William Arthur Field b.1916 -
William Clarence Field b.1901 - Nyngan
William Edward Field b.1882 - Hartley
William G Field b.1900 -
William John Field b.1860 - Hartley
William Norman Field b.1898 - Bathurst
William Reuben Field b.1907 - Forbes
William T Field b.1906 - Grenfell
William Thomas Field b.1861 - Hartley
Winifred May Field b.1889 - Lithgow
Living Field

Filby

Emily Vera Filby b.1894 - Canterbury

Finch

Cecil C Finch b.1899 - Waterloo
James Finch b.1901 - Waterloo
Jessie May Finch b.1904 - Hurstville
Rebecca M Finch b.1897 - Waterloo
William Edward Finch b.1895 - Waterloo
William J Finch b.1861 -
William J Finch b.1893 - Redfern

Fines

Marcella Margaret Fines m.1882 - Carcoar

Finlay

Florence Charlotte Finlay m.1932 - Petersham

Finn

Martha Doris Finn b.1897 -
Veronica M Finn b.1901 - Nyngan

Firkin

Malba Lily Firkin m.1938 - Randwick

Fisher

Living Fisher
Stanley R Fisher m.1927 - Petersham

Fitton

Living Fitton

Flannery

Amelia Elizabeth Flannery b.1900 - Parkes
Annie T Flannery b.1893 - Redfern
James P Flannery m.1892 - Sydney
Mary Flannery b.1892 - Waterloo
Stella M Flannery b.1896 - Penrith

Fleming

Elizabeth A Fleming b.1906 - Cargo
Florence Amy Fleming b.1909 - Cargo
Heilbronn Fleming b.1907 - Cargo
James William Fleming b.1905 - Cargo
John Norman Fleming b.1912 - Canowindra
Robert B Fleming b.1911 - Canowindra
William James Fleming b.1878 - Hartley

Fletcher

Alan Rabone Fletcher b.1895 - Qld
Betty Brunsden Fletcher b.1921 - Manly
Charles Brunsden Fletcher b.1859 - Taunton Somerset England
Darcy Keith Fletcher b.1913 -
Dorothy Franklin Fletcher b.1893 - Qld
Joan Florence Fletcher b.1919 - Manly
Kathleen Brunsden Fletcher b.1902 - Qld
Living Fletcher
Living Fletcher
Selwyn Rutledge Fletcher b.1890 - Qld

Flippence

Charles Bertram Flippence b.1885 -
Hazel Irene May Flippence b.1915 -

Flood

Albert Andrew Flood m.1886 - Lithgow
Frederick J Flood b.1888 - Lithgow
John C Flood b.1894 - Stockton
Lucy J Flood b.1891 - Forbes

Flower

Duncan Clarence Flowers b.1911 - Moama

Fogarty

Agnes Maude Fogarty b.1876 - Nundle
Leo Ignatius Fogarty b.1903 -

Fogg

Alice May Fogg m.1931 - NZ

Foley

Doris Mona Irene Foley b.1911 - Newtown

Ford

Living Ford
George William Ford b.1922 -
Jack Verdon Ford b.1916 - Orange
Jack Verdon Ford b.1916 - Orange
Joan Ford b.1919 -
Living Ford
Julie Helen Ford b.1949 - Orange
Living Ford
Living Ford
Living Ford
Living Ford
Living Ford
Walter Hedley Ford b.1892 - Orange

Foreman

Valerie Jean Foreman m.1940 - Manly

Forman

Leslie Oswald Forman b.1922 -

Fornisero

Living Fornisero

Forrester

Thomas Henry Forrester b.1899 -

Forster

Loie Agnes Forster m.1921 - Orange

Foster

Mercedes Foster b.1893 -
Robert E Foster m.1934 - Sydney

Fotheringham

Marion Beveridge Fotheringham b.1902 -

Fox

Clara Gertrude Fox b.1893 - Cootamundra

Foy

Mary Foy b.1896 -

Foye

Living Foye

Foyster

Thomas B Foyster b.1895 - Mudgee

Fragar

Minnie Clara Fragar m.1900 - Sydney

Francis

Alan Claude Francis b.1916 -
Yvonne Francis m.1941 - Woollahra

Frankland

Ernest Carter Frankland m.1895 - Leichhardt
Jessie Mary Frankland b.1896 - Leichhardt

Franklin

Living Franklin

Franks

Roma June Franks b.1922 -

Fraser

William J Fraser m.1927 - Moree

Frazer

Living Frazer
Living Frazer
Living Frazer

Frazier

Sarah Alice Frazier b.1889 - Glen Innes

Freeman

George W Freeman m.1935 - Wagga Wagga
Mary A Freeman m.1931 - Gulgong
William H Freeman m.1920 - Penrith

Freenhalgh

William James Freenhalgh b.1909 -

French

Albert Sydney French b.1868 -

Frost

Albert Charles Frost b.1881 - Molong
Alfred John Frost b.1870 - Bathurst
Baden Powell Frost b.1900 - Qld
Edith L M Frost b.1901 - Forbes
Edwin James Frost b.1873 - Mudgee
Eileen M Frost b.1898 - Forbes
Emily Matilda Frost b.1871 - Mudgee
Emma Vyner Frost b.1895 -
Eric Gordon Frost b.1905 - Qld
Henry Frost b.1861 -
Henry Cecil b.1892 - Penrith
John Frost b.1857 -
Josephine Victoria Frost b.1869 -
Leslie Norman Frost b.1890 - Pyrmont
Mary Ann Frost b.1876 - Mudgee
Nea Ina May Frost b.1887 - Mudgee
Olive Gladys Frost b.1900 - Forbes
Rebecca J Frost b.1867 - Mudgee
Sarah Louisa Ann Frost b.1865 - Mudgee
Thomas Frost b.1858 - Mudgee
Thomas A Frost b.1883 - Orange
Vera Grace Frost b.1897 - Qld
William C Frost b.1884 - Orange
William Frederick Frost b.1896 - Forbes
William George Frost b.1831 - Penrith
William George Frost b.1856 - Penrith
William John Frost b.1863 - Penrith
William Theodore Frost b.1889 - Mudgee

Fuller

Blanche Emily Fuller b.1885 - Orange
Living Fuller

Fulton

Leonard Charles Fulton b.1903 -

Fyfe

Thomas Harold Claude Fyfe m.1947 - Forbes

Gaffin

Nancy Doreen Gaffin b.1909 -

Gallagher

Eleanor Isobel Gallagher b.1914 -

Galvin

Ernest V Galvin b.1892 -

Gammage

Mavis I P Gammage m.1935 - Camden

Gardiner

Maria Gardiner b.1864 -

Gardner

Living Gardner

Garlic

Living Garlic

Garnsey

Herbert Arthur Garnsey b.1877 - Dubbo

Garrett

Living Garrett

Garvin

Living Garvin

Gault

Anna Reid Gault b.1908 -
Robert Gault b.1899 -

Gavin

Living Gavin
Living Gavin
Living Garvin

Gawthorne

Alma Ann Gawthorne b.1889 - Waverley
Benjamin H Gawthorne b.1885 - Waverley
Benjamin Henry Gawthorne b.1845 -
Bertrand James Gawthorne b.1883 - Mudgee
Charles Alfred Gawthorne b.1871 - Hartley
Clara Sarah A Gawthorne b.1876 - Mudgee
Colin R W Gawthorne b.1884 - Waverley
Daniel A Gawthorne b.1887 - Mudgee
Florence M Gawthorne b.1885 - Mudgee
Frederick Gawthorne b.1873 - Mudgee
George Gawthorne b.1893 - Mudgee
Gwendoline D Gawthorne b.1905 - Glebe
Harry Pendergast Gawthorne b.1899 - Glebe
Herbert Benjamin Gawthorne b.1881 - Mudgee
James Gawthorne b.1854 -
James Alfred Gawthorne b.1891 - Mudgee
Leilah Gawthorne b.1896 - Mudgee
Lilian Morice Gawthorne b.1879 - Mudgee
Morrice J Gawthorne b.1890 - Waverley
Phillis Priscilla Jane Gawthorne b.1875 - Mudgee
Thomas H Gawthorne b.1867 - Mudgee
Vera M Gawthorne b.1887 - Waverley

Gay

Arthur Volkeris Gay b.1906
James W Gay b. 1869

Geddes

Annie R Geddes m.1920 - Parkes
Mary Geddes m.1923 - Randwick

George

Frank Edward George b.1898 - Penrith
Irene George b.1893 - Picton
Mark H George b.1905 - Penrith
Living George

Gerstenberg

Minnie Bertha Ida Gerstenberg b.1886 - Condobolin

Gibson

Constance Daisy Gibson m.1920 - Sydney
Robert Arthur Gibson b.1884 -
Ronald Smith Gibson m.1936 - Burwood

Giddey

Lillian Grace Giddey b.1900 - Bathurst

Gifford

Albert G Gifford b.1908 - Waverley

Gilbody

Harold James Gilbody b.1907 - Grenfell

Gilchrist

Mary Adelaide Gilchrist m.1909 - Sydney

Gillan

Anastacia Camillus Gillan b.1893 - Bathurst
Francis Edward Gillan b.1905 -

Gillett

Effie L Gillett b.1889 - Goulburn
Ellen Florence B Gillett m.1915 - Waverley

Gimbert

Arthur Edward Gimbert b.1874 - Coonabarabran
Doris I Gimbert b.1912 - Newtown
Living Gimbert

Girot

Living Girot

Gobbe

John Vernon Gobbe b.1916 -

Goddard

Neville Mitford Goddard b.1898 -

Godden

Living Godden
Living Godden
William Thomas Godden b.1913 - Blayney

Godfrey

Vida Annie Godfrey b.1912 - Canterbury

Gold

Byron Neville Gold b.1912 - Blayney

Goodes

Jean May Goodes b.1908 - Bathurst
Joyce Mary Goodes b.1914 - Gilgandra
Noble Rudyard Goodes m.1908 - Cobar
Norma Daisy Goodes m.1941 - Annandale

Goodman

Michael Albert E Philip Goodman b.1906 - Grenfell

Goodwin

Living Goodwin
Sarah Anne Goodwin b.1865 -

Gordon

Matilda Olive Gordon b.1886 -

Gorman

Christiana Gorman b.1841 -

Gorrell

Harold Gorrell d.1982 -

Gosper

Clara Emmaline Gosper b.1904 - Molong
Lillia Jane Gosper b.1910 - Cargo

Gossage

William Gossage b.1856 -

Gossling

Dorothy May Gossling b.1911 -

Gough

Living Gough

Gould

Marion Gould -

Gove

Living Gove

Gow

Susannah Gow b.1851 -

Gracey

Living Gracey

Graham

Alberta Martha Graham b.1906 - Wellington
Amy Graham m.1919 - Mudgee
Francis John Ogilvie Graham m.1937 - Woollahra
Leslie G Graham m.1933 - Forbes
Lucy May Graham b.1886 - Grenfell
Royal Graham m.1922 - Marrickville

Grahame

Living Grahame

Grant

Leslie Grant m.1935 - Forbes
Living Grant

Grease

Living Grease

Green

Collin Hurst Green m.1941 - Annandale
Living Green
Lavinia Mary Green b.1872 -
Mary Ann Green m.1908 - Condobolin
Thomas Henry Green b.1905 - Canowindra
Living Green

Greentree

Amy Winifred Greentree m.1920 - Qld

Greenup

Sydney Charles Greenup b.1913 - Glebe

Greig

Lawton Stuart Greig b.1935 -

Gribble

Ethel Lillian Gribble m.1936 - Walgett

Griesheimer

Sydney James Griesheimer b.1902 - Qld

Griffin

Amy Centennial Blanch Griffin b.1888 - East Macquarie
Henrietta Josephine Griffin b.1895 -

Griffiths

Beatrice Ethel Griffiths b.1877 - Gulgong
Charles Edward H Griffiths b.1879 - Gulgong
Emma J Griffiths b.1863 - Dubbo
George Sydney Griffiths b.1881 - Gulgong
John Griffiths b.1824 -
Mary E Griffiths m.1928 - Forbes
Mary S Griffiths m.1884 - Cowra
Winifred Griffiths m.1910 - Forbes

Grimmett

Living Grimmett

Grimshaw

Charles Frederick Kenilworth Grimshaw b.1909 -
Edward James Grimshaw b.1907 -
John Kenilworth Grimshaw -
Leslie John Grimshaw b.1905 -
Mary Jane Eva b.1886 - Cowra
Vera Mary Grimshaw b.1915 - Canowindra

Grogan

Fitzwilliam Stewart Grogan d.1974 - Mosman
George Russell Grogan m.1906 - Enfield
Kathleen Russell Grogan b.1909 - Manly

Groundwater

Arthur Alexander Groundwater m.1909 - Condobolin
Beatrice Alice Groundwater b.1880 - Condobolin
Bruce Groundwater m.1948 - Wagga Wagga
Ernest Glenroy Groundwater b.1910 - Condobolin
Esther Constance Groundwater b.1911 - Condobolin
James Gilbert Groundwater b.1844 - Edinburgh Scotland
Jean I Groundwater b.1912 - Condobolin
John Hubert Groundwater d.1952 - Sydney
Maria Jane Groundwater b.1874 - Forbes
Matilda Mabel May Groundwater b.1875 - Hay
Ronald James Groundwater m.1939 - Richmond
William James Gray Groundwater b.1883 - Hillston
William James Noel Groundwater m.1947 - North Sydney

Groves

Charles Groves m.1926 - Annandale

Gullum

Valerie Mavis Claire Gullum m.1931 - Waverley

Gunley

Living Gunley

Gunner

Arthur Edward John Swift Gunner m.1922 - Redfern

Gunning

Living Gunning
William James Gunning m.1932 -

Guthrie

Beryl Jean Guthrie b.1922 -

Gutteridge

Living Gutteridge

Hackett

Ernest James Hackett b.1881 - Forbes
Ernest Keith Hackett b.1913 - Forbes
Hilton Joseph Hackett b.1910 - Forbes
William Patrick Hackett b.1908 - Forbes

Hadley

Living Hadley
Living Hadley
Living Hadley
Warner Ewart Hadley b.1909 -

Hailstone

Jack Thomas Hailstone b.1907 - Dubbo

Hall

William Albert Hall m.1911 - Newtown

Halpin

Roy Halpin b.1902 - Rylstone

Hamilton

Eleanor May Hamilton
Harold (Henry) Kenneth William Hamilton m.1951 - Burwood
James Hamilton

Hand

Elizabeth Charlotte Hand b.1867 - Braidwood
George G Hand m.1924 - Forbes

Handley

Robert Handley m.1924 - Sydney

Hanger

Bertie Hanger b.1898 - Camden

Hanna

John Charles Hanna m.1936 - Sydney

Hanslow

Laurence Stanley Hanslow b.1911 - Wellington

Harding

Constance Maude Harding m.1910 - Sydney
Edna E Harding b.1906 - Newtown
Living Harding
Sydney W Harding b.1890 - Orange

Hare

Alfreda Margaret Hare b.1902 - Balmain North

Harford

Ellen M Harford m.1921 - Woollahra

Harries

Thomas Gilbert Harries b.1891 -
William Harries -

Harris

Living Harris
Living Harris
Arthur Harris b.1887 -
Arthur A Harris b.1909 - Forbes
Living Harris
Living Harris
Ethel Lucy Harris b.1882 -
Eva M Harris b.1911 - Forbes
Eva M Harris b.1914 -
Frederick Charles Harris m.1924 - Forbes
Living Harris
Living Harris
Mabel Harris m.1909 - Forbes
Venetia Harris b.1865 -

Harrison

William N Harrison m.1924 - Burwood

Hart

Livinh Hart
Donald Geoffrey Hart b.1928 -
Harold Hart b.1892 -
Living Hart
Linton Hart b.1896 - Barraba

Harvey

Amy Irene Harvey b.1902 - Forbes
David Edward Harvey b.1904 - Newtown
Edith Mary Harvey b.1906 - Newtown
Elva Josphine Rebecca Harvey b.1908 -
Florence Vera Myrtle Harvey b.1900 - Nyngan
Gertrude L Harvey b.1907 - Nyngan
Hugh Vivian Harvey b.1889 - Orange
Richard Harvey b.1874 - Mittagong
Richard Lance Harvey b.1901 - Nyngan
Rita Grace Harvey b.1912 - Newtown
Stanley J J Harvey b.1898 - Bathurst
Sylvia May Harvey b.1895 - Orange
Thomas W Harvey

Hassler

Matilda Jane Hassler b.1883 - Gulgong

Hawker

Richard M Hawker m.1932 - Coonabarabran

Hawkins

Living Hawkins
Living Hawkins

Hay

Annie Hay m.1902 - Condobolin
James Hay m.1917 - Parkes

Hayes

Dorothea Josephine Hayes m.1947 - Auburn
Jane Smithers Hayes m.1874 - Grenfell
William Clem Hayes m.1933 - Canowindra

Hayston

Sidney E Hayston m.1921 - Lithgow

Hayward

Living Hayward
Living Hayward
Living Hayward
Living Hayward
Living Hayward

Heard

Burton Edgar Heard b.1882 - Gulgong
Coral Una Heard b.1908 - Cassilis
Frederick William Heard b.1874 - Gulgong
Joan Audrey Heard b.1910 - Gulgong
Lillian Constance Heard b1912 - Gulgong
Lilly C Heard b.1876 - Gulgong
Robert George Eric Heard b.1911 - Gulgong
Robert William Heard b.1848 -
Unnamed Heard b.1884 - Gulgong
Vincent Norman Heard b.1904 - Gulgong

Heath

Living Heath

Heaton

Eleanor Jane Heaton b.1904 - Penrith

Heffernan

Paul Francis Heffernan b.1905 - Moruya

Heilbronn

Alice Gertrude Heilbronn b.1850 - Greenwich Kent England

Henderson

Arthur R Henderson m.1895 - Parramatta
Millicent Mary Henderson b.1889 - Lithgow

Hennessey

Living Hennessey

Henry

Arthur Geddes Henry b.1864 -
Arthur Geddes Henry b.1907 - Waterloo
Living Henry
Living Henry
Edwin Henry b.1881 - Hartley
Emily Myra Henry b.1886 - Leichhardt
Grace Ella Henry b.1899 - Manly
Gweneth Isabel Henry b.1931 -
Harold Newton Henry b.1898 - Leichhardt
Harold Newton (R) Henry b.1898 - Leichhardt
Living Henry
Judith Anne Henry b.1942 -
Living Henry
Living Henry
Living Henry
Living Henry
Living Henry
Ruth Edith Henry b.1905 - Waterloo
Living Henry
Living Henry
Living Henry
Walter Rutledge Henry b.1901 - Parramatta
Living Henry

Henshaw

Living Henshaw

Herdmon

Jessie Herdmon m.1939 - Moss Vale

Hibbens

Living Hibbens

Hickey

Eileen M Hickey m.1927 - Condobolin

Higgins

Catherine Higgins b.1851 -
Catherine Higgins b.1833 -
Ellen Higgins b.1849 -
John Higgins b.1854 -
John Higgins m.1852 - Bowenfels
Mary Ann Higgins b.1825 - Castlereagh
Thomas Stephen Higgins b.1792 - Ballingarry Limerick Ireland
William Higgins b.1851 -

Higgs

Cecil Sydney W Higgs b.1895 - Randwick
Sarah Jane Higgs b.1841 - Parramatta

Hill

Constance M Hill d.1970 - Bankstown
George Augustus Hill b.1917 - Quriindi
Mary Alice Hill m.1889 - Newtown
Nellie Hill b.1907 -
Sarah Darcy Hill b.1858 -

Hinson

John Hinson m.1937 - Marrickville

Hoath

Alice Hoath b.1876 - Walgett

Hobson

Adele Hobson m.1955 - Parkes
Elsie M Hobson b.1897 - Young
Esther Hobson b.1889 -

Hocking

Jessie Caroline Julia Hocking b.1913 - Parkes

Hodge

Claude Clement Hodge b.1897 - Forbes
Dorothy Alma Hodge b.1911 - Forbes
Dulcie L Hodge b.1913 - Forbes
Ellen Mary Hodge b.1864 - Gundagi
Erene N E Hodge b.1895 - Forbes
Ileen Merle Hodge b.1910 -
John E L Hodge b.1901 - Forbes
Leila G Hodge b.1914 - Forbes
Mervyn James Hodge b.1908 - Forbes
Mildred Sylvia Hodge b.1899 - Forbes
Molly May Hodge b.1904 - Forbes
William Clement Hodge b.1870 - Gundagi
William H Hodge b.1906 - Forbes

Hodges

Herbert Wilfred Hodges b.1875 - Bathurst
Marjorie Olive Hodges m.1940 - Forbes
Stanley H Hodges b.1899 - Forbes

Hodgskin

Mary Ann Hodgskin m.1883 - Mudgee

Hodgson

Living Hodgson

Hogan

Living Hogan
Richard Bernard Hogan m.1917 - Petersham

Hogg

Living Hogg

Holden

Pauline Holden b.1909 - Waterloo

Holding

Samuel J Holding m.1918 - Yass

Holland

Thomas Leggit William Holland b.1904 - Narrabri

Holman

Arthur Lloyd Holman b.1930 -

Honey

Albert William Honey b.1886 -

Honeyman

Arthur J Honeyman m.1931 - Bathurst

Honeysett

Anne Jane Honeysett b.1875 - Mudgee
Arthur George Honeysett b.1878 - Mudgee
Arthur S Honeysett b.1903 - Wellington
Cecil Robert Honeysett b.1906 - Gulgong
Desmond Charles Lea Honeysett b.1907 - Rylstone
Edward Robert Honeysett b.1894 - Rylstone
Elsie E Honeysett b.1912 - Rylstone
Emma Elizabeth Honeysett b.1887 - Rylstone
Enid Grace Honeysett b.1908 - Rylstone
Ernest Charles Honeysett b.1880 - Mudgee
Ernest W J Honeysett b.1902 - Rylstone
George Henry Honeysett b.1883 - Mudgee
Gladys Honeysett b.1897 - Rylstone
Grace Muriel Honeysett b.1890 - Rylstone
James William Honeysett b.1849 - Lochinvar
James William Honeysett b.1876 - Mudgee
Lawrence R Honeysett b.1911 - Gulgong
Leslie Spencer Honeysett d.1978 -
Lillian Maude Honeysett b.1885 - Rylstone
Lilly M Honeysett b.1903 - Rylstone
Matilda Jane Honeysett b.1873 - Mudgee
May Honeysett b.1896 - Rylstone
Norman J Honeysett b.1913 - Rylstone
Percival E Honeysett b.1905 - Gulgong
Robert Samuel Honeysett b.1886 - Rylstone
Ruby M Honeysett b.1905 - Rylstone
Thelma C Honeysett b.1907 - Rylstone

Hooper

Elma May Hooper b.1915 -

Hope

Greta Loretta Hope b.1911 - Wallerawang
James Hilgate Hope b.1901 - St Marys

Hopper

Living Hopper
Living Hopper
Living Hopper
Living Hopper
Reginald Victor Hopper b.1925 -
Living Hopper

Horrocks

Robert Horrocks m.1959 - Parramatta

Hoswell

Living Hoswell

Hourigan

Daphne Elizabeth Hourigan m.1937 - Gulgong

House

Blanche Ada House m.1927 - Parkes

Howard

Jessie Howard b.1890 -
Rachel Howard b.1818 - Bringelly

Howe

Henry Howe

Howes

Elsie Jean Howes b.1922 -

Hubbard

Beryl Anne Hubbard b.1930 -

Hudson

Sarah Elizabeth Ann Hudson m.1950 - Marrickville

Huggart

Harold Hastings Huggart b.1910 - Port Macquarie

Hughes

Living Hughes
Baden Clifford Hughes m.1938 - Gulgong
Living Hughes
Ellen Mary Hughes b.1882 -
Harold Hughes m.1910 - Gulgong
James A Hughes m.1918 - Gulgong
James Albert Hughes -
Jane Hughes -
Living Hughes
Living Hughes
Samuel Hughes m.1911 - Woollahra
Sybil S Hughes b.1914 - Newtown
William Hughes m.1920 - Forbes
Living Hughes

Hulme

John Gwydir Hulme m.1935 - Newtown

Hunt

Living Hunt
Duncan H K Hunt m.1913 - Brewarrina
Jemima Theresa Hunt b.1887 -
Living Hunt
Margaret Ashton Hunt b.1878 - Sydney
Living Hunt

Hunter

Mavis Gibson Hunter b.1913 - Port Macquarie

Hurst

Linda May Hurst b.1894 -
Ruby May Hurst b.1894 - Penrith

Hutchins

Living Hutchins

Hutchinson

Barbara Hutchinson b.1903 -
Douglas Frank Hutchinson m.1939 - Ashfield

Hutton

Gilbert Daniel Havelock Hutton b.1883 - Tenterfield

Hyland

Rachel J Hyland b.1872 - Bourke

Hyslop

Esma Alice Hyslop b.1904 - Penrith
Esma Alice Hyslop b.1904 - Penrith
James Hyslop m.1913 - Forbes

Illingworth

Living Illingworth

Imber

Aileen M Imber b.1910 - Mudgee
Frederick Lawrence Imber b.1912 - Mudgee
John Edward Imber d.1983 -
Sidney Lawrence Imber b.1882 - Sydney

Ingersole

Frederick James Ingersole b.1882 -
Horace H Ingersole b.1910 - Bathurst

Ingles

Living Ingles

Ingram

Bernard Charles Ingram b.1923 -
Valmai May Ingram b.1913 -

Ironside

Susannah Margaret Ironside b.1854 -

Islaub

Marguerite W Islaub m.1913 - Newtown

Isley

Ethel Hazel Isley b.1914 -

Ivers

William J E Ivers m.1912 - Forbes

Jackman

William Jackman m.1920 - Penrith

Jackson

Isabella Caroline Jackson b.1861 - Penrith

Jaeger

Kevin Jaeger b.1928 -

James

Living James
Living James
Francis James b.1878 - Bathurst
Mabel Harriet James b.1888 - Mudgee

Sydney R W James m.1929 - Redfern
Living James
Living James
Violet V James m.1923 - Sydney

Jamieson

William H Jamieson b.1884 -

Jane

Mary Jane b.1890 -

Janiscka

Living Janiscka

Jarman

Hilda Lillian Jarman

Jarrett

Herbert Balbour Jarrett b.1905 - Waverley

Norris

Living Norris

Jeffery

Living Jeffery
Living Jeffery

Jeffree

Living Jeffree
Living Jeffree
Lance H Jeffree b.1902 - Sunny Corner

Jeffs

Florence Agnes Jeffs b.1913 - West Wyalong

Jenkins

Dorothy Florence Jenkins b.1905 -
Margaret Heather Jenkins b.1921 -
Thomas Joseph Jenkins m.1935 - Lithgow

Jenner

Helen Julia Jenner b.1911 -

Jesser

Vincent Kenneth Jesser b.1907 -

Joel

Lionel Joel m.1919 - Glebe

Johnson

Agnes Elizabeth Johnson b.1911
Albertha C Johnson m.1908 - Forbes
Amy F Johnson b.1866 - Sydney
Living Johnson
Living Johnson
Arthur V Johnson b.1882 -
Living Johnson
Charles S Mclntosh Johnson b.1897 - Moss Vale
David Johnson m.1881 - Hartley
David Johnson b.1885 -
Living Johnson
Doris May Cecilia Johnson m.1938 - Canterbury
Living Johnson
Living Johnson
Margaret Celestina Johnson b.1891 - West Wallsend
Mary Ellen Johnson m.1902 - Condobolin
Living Johnson
Norma Florence Johnson b.1932 -
Living Johnson
Norman Joseph Johnson b.1903 - Penrith
Living Johnson
Phoebe Caroline Johnson m.1900 - Forbes
Robert E Johnson m.1926 - Hurstville
Shirley Johnson b.1930 - Penrith
Sidney Johnson b.1883 -

Johnston

Allan Leslie H Johnston b.1902 - Rylstone
Colin George Clifton Johnston b.1899 - Rylstone
Dorothy A Johnston b.1897 - Rylstone
George Henry Johnston b.1865 -
Hazel B Johnston b.1904 - Rylstone
Maurice S C Johnston b.1906 - Rylstone
Noel Raymond Lindon Johnston b.1909 - Rylstone

Johnstone

Ann Hawkins Johnstone b.1853 - Rylstone
Living Johnstone

Jolliffe

Millie Jolliffe m.1914 - Cowra

Jones

Ada May Jones b.1901 - Cargo
Ada May (R) Jones b.1901 - Cargo
Ada Mary Jones b.1879 - Canowindra
Adelaide M Jones m.1927 - Bega
Adolf Norman Jones b.1888 - Molong
Living Jones
Alice Annie H Jones b.1885 - Molong
Alice Emily Jones m.1941 - Dunedoo
Alice J Jones
Alice Mary Jones b.1899 -
Amy Lydia Jones b.1874 - Molong
Living Jones
Annie Lydia Jones b.1878 - Forbes
Archibald William K Jones b.1909 - Molong
Arthur Agenor Jones b.1873 -
Arthur John Clarence Jones b.1923 - Cowra
Living Jones
Asia Edward (Steve) Jones b.1896 -
Living Jones
Ben Raymond Jones b.1907 - Boggabri
Bernard Alfred Jones b.1917 -
Charles Samuel Jones -
Clara C Jones b.1884 - Molong
Living Jones
Dorothy Gladys Jones b.1899 - Wyalong
Dorothy Millicent Jones m.1915 - Sydney
Edgar Nelson Jones b.1891 - Molong
Edgar Reece Jones b.1898 -
Edith T Jones b.1886 - Molong
Edna May Jones b.1911 - Cowra
Edward Jones m.1919 -
Elizabeth Jones b.1852 - Penrith
Elizabeth Annie Jones b.1868 - Forbes
Living Jones
Elsie Evangaline Jones b.1890 - Canowindra
Ernest Orton Jones b.1875 - Nyrang Creek
Living Jones
Ethel M Jones b.1911 - Canowindra
Eva Victory Jones b.1904 - Boggabri
Living Jones
Florence Charlotte G Jones b.1881 - Molong
Florence Gertrude E Jones b.1900 - Cargo
Frederick George Jones b.1878 - Molong
Frederick John Jones b.1906 - Boggabri
Genevieve Jones b.1876 - Canowindra
George Beverley Jones m.1939 - Dunedoo
George E Jones b.1885 - Nyrang Creek
Gertrude Harriet Jones b.1883 - Molong
Gertrude M Jones b.1876 - Forbes
Hannah E Jones m.1916 - Bathurst
Living Jones
Helen Hazel Jones b.1912 - Cowra
Henrietta Jane Jones b.1857 -
Hilda Ivy Jones m.1936 - Forbes
Hurdus L P Jones b.1892 - Grenfell
Ida D  Jones b.1896 - St Leonards
Ida m Jones b.1900 - Redfern
Irene Mae Jones b.1899 - Port Macquarie
Ivan Harold Jones b.1898 -
Jack Warren Jones b.1911 - Canowindra
James Jones b.1870 - Broulee
James E W Jones b.1889 - Forbes
James Edward Jones b.1842 -
Living Jones
Jessie Agnes Jones b.1880 - Forbes
Jessie B Jones b.1884 - Molong
John Jones b.1848 -
Living Jones
John Jones b.1800 - Berwick Upon Tweed
John E Jones b.1841 -
John J Jones b.1886 - Cowra
John Marsh Jones b.1879 - Cowra
John Thomas Jones b.1867 - Forbes
Joseph Jones b.1844 -
Joseph (R) Jones b.1844 -
June Dorothy Jones
Keith Thomas Jones m.1945 - Ryde
Living Jones
Leonard Ernest Jones b.1909 - Canowindra
Lillian Sarah Turner M Jones b.1879 - Molong
Loris Mary Jones b.1907 - Canowindra
Lydia Jones b.1870 -
Mabel Ay Jones b.1921 -
Margaret Ann Jones b.1849 -
Maria Jones b.1839 -
Mary Emma Jones b.1882 -
Mary F A Jones b.1904 - Cargo
Mary Louisa Jones b.1883 - Forbes
Mavis Myrtle Jones b.1911 - Lithgow
May Ethel Jones b.1881 - Nyrang Creek
Merle Macrae Jones b.1907 - Waratah
Living Jones
Neil David Jones b.1909 -
Olive Edith Jones b.1908 - Canowindra
Olive Maud Jones b.1900 - Port Macquarie
Living Jones
Percy James Jones b.1897 - Coonamble
Living Jones
Living Jones
Living Jones
Living Jones
Living Jones
Living Jones
Living Jones
Ronald Joseph Jones b.1913 - Canowindra
Rubena Jones b.1886 - Nyrang Creek
Russell Allan Pera Jones -
Shirley Maria Jones m.1941 - Petersham
Stanley John Jones d.1983 -
Stella L Jones b.1912 - Canowindra
Living Jones
Thelma Elsie Jones b.1907 - Cargo
Thelma Elsie Jones b.1922 -
Thomas Edward Jones b.1887 -
Thomas Joseph Jones b.1878 - Canowindra
Walter Joseph Jones b.1908 - Cowra
William Cuthbert Jones b.1909 - Boggabri
William J Jones b.1903 - Boggabri
William John Jones b.1846 - Penrith
William John Jones b.1876 - Molong
William L B Jones d.1890 - Leichhardt

Jordan

Letitia Jordan b.1835 - Castlereagh
Mary C Jordan b.1898 - Warren

Joyce

Rita Doris Joyce b.1897 - Newtown

Joynson

Violet Irene S Joynson m.1905 - Rockdale

Judd

Daisy Violet Judd b.1912 -
Walter Hector Judd m.1912 - Forbes

Judge

Daphne Josephine Judge m.1936 - Forbes

Juleff

Henry Juleff m.1926 - Newtown

Juliffe

Mary Juliffe m.1916 - Forbes

Junge

Louis Alexander Junge m.1920 - Rylstone

Kable

Living Kable
Frederick John Kable b.1905 -
Living Kable
Living Kable
Living Kable
Living Kable
Phillip Frederick Kable b.1936 -
Living Kable

Kearns

Rebecca Kearns b.1845 -

Keating

Eileen Alice Mollie Keating b.1911 - Wagga Wagga
Ella H Keating d.1908 - Wagga Wagga
Emmeline Inez Sarah Keating b.1904 - Wagga Wagga
John W Keating b.1909 - Wagga Wagga
Nancy E Keating b.1913 - Wagga Wagga
Walter Keating m.1901 - Wagga Wagga

Keeley

Eileen R Keeley b.1912 - Lithgow
William Henry Keeley b.1889 - Bathurst

Keen

Audrey Sylvia Keen

Keenes

James Keenes b.1885 - Albury

Kellett

Bessie Ann Kellett b.1898 -

Kelly

Living Kelly
Annie M Kelly b.1910 - Forbes
Clara Louisa Kelly m.1903 - Cargo
Doris M Kelly b.1899 - Forbes
Edna M Kelly b.1907 - Bellingen
Ernest Francis J Kelly b.1891 - Forbes
Fenola Jane Kelly b.1905 -
Frederick Kelly -
Helena Sybil Kelly b.1913 - Condobolin
Hilton Jack Kelly b.1909 - Parkes
Living Kelly
James Frederick Kelly b.1893 - Forbes
James William Kelly b.1912 - Condobolin
Joseph Kelly b.1908 - Forbes
Joseph P d.1903 - Forbes
Living Kelly
Living Kelly
Victor Joseph Kelly b.1907 - Parkes
Violet Kelly b.1906 -
William Abraham Robert Kelly b.1869 - Forbes
William Edward J Kelly b.1889 - Forbes
William James Kelly b.1869 - Yass

Kelso

Living Kelso

Kemp

Living Kemp

Kendall

Jane Kendall b.1835 -

Kendell

Nancy Kendell b.1831 -

Kenna

Gerald Dennis Kenna b.1878 -
Geraldine Claire Kenna
Joan Kathleen Kenna
John Desmond Kenna m.1939 - Culcairn

Kennedy

Grace P Kennedy m.1927 - Condobolin

Kennerson

Olive Eileen Kennerson b.1894 - Forbes

Kenny

Bridget Kenny b.1864 - Mudgee

Kensey

Cecil William Kensey b.1937 -

Kent

Joyce Edna Kent b.1911 - Cowra

Kerr

Frederick C Kerr m.1912 - Mudgee
Mary Kerr m.1926 - Redfern

Kerslake

Living Kerslake
Living Kerslake
Living Kerslake
Living Kerslake
Living Kerslake
Living Kerslake

King

Alma M King b.1899 -
Myra Lillian King b.1908 - Hurstville
Myrtle Frances King b.1902 -
Sidney R A King m.1920 - Bulli

Kirby

Living Kirby
Living Kirby
Living Kirby

Kirk

Samuel Kirk b.1879 -

Kirkwood

Edna Pearl Kirkwood b.1897 - Lithgow

Klemm

Beryl Karaline Rachel Klemm m.1934 - Qld

Knight

John Henry Knight b.1897 -
Living Knight

Knox-Niven

Living Knox-Niven

Konza

Alice Eileen Konza b.1909 - Dubbo
Arthur Michael Konza b.1882 - Wellington
Florence M Konza b.1904 - Wellington
Francis William Konza b.1907 -
William Arthur Konza b.1901 - Wellington

Koski

Hilda M Koski b.1891 -

Kumnell

Living Kumnell

Kurtz

John Joseph Kurtz m.1881 - Mudgee
Percy Allen Kurtz m.1925 - Mudgee
Sydney Thomas Kurtz b.1890 - Mudgee
William Joseph Kurtz d.1937 - Mudgee

Laine

Emily Gladys Laine b.1909 -

Laird

Ina Beryl Laird b.1893 - Petersham

Lambert

Elizabeth Maud J Lambert b.1912 - Taree
James W Lambert b.1903 - Sydney

Lamrock

Arthur Stanton Lamrock b.1869 - Bathurst
Brian Stuart Lamrock b.1912 - Tamworth
Ceclia I Lamrock b.1910 - Orange
Edith Lamrock b.1876 - Bathurst
Elizabeth Lamrock b.1859 - Mudgee
Hildred Lamrock b.1881 - Forbes
Joseph S Lamrock b.1867 -
Josephine S Lamrock b.1865 - Bathurst
Leslie S Lamrock b.1908 - Orange
Maria J Lamrock b.1861 - Mudgee
Maud Beatrice Lamrock b.1874 - Bathurst
McCausland Lamrock b.1832 - Kerry Ireland
Nellie Isobel Lamrock m.1941 - Mosman
Russell Southwell Lamrock b.1907 - Orange
Sarah Lamrock b.1863 - Mudgee
Stuart Taylor Lamrock b.1879 - Bathurst
Walter Stanton Lamrock b.1871 - Bathurst
Walter Stanton (R) Lamrock b.1871 - Bathurst

Lane

Betty Eveline Lane b.1917 -

Laneyrie

Cecil Bernard Laneyrie b.1909 - Forbes
Gordon Keith Laneyrie b.1921 - Forbes
Herbert Athol Laneyrie b.1907 - Forbes
Hilton Thomas Laneyrie b.1904 - Forbes
Leslie J Laneyrie b.1909 - Forbes
Thomas Nicholas Laneyrie b.1883 - Forbes

Lang

James Alexander Lang

Langfield

Living Lanfield

Langford

Edgar A Langford m.1930 - Canterbury

Langham

Living Langham
Living Langham
Living Langham

Langlands

Sarah Annie Langlands b.1879 - Wallsend

Langley

Dorothy Ann Langley b.1938 -

Langley-Priestly

Living Langley-Priestly

Lapham

Charles Henry Lapham d.1962 - Belfield

Larkin

Jeffrey William Stephen Larkin b.1919 -
Living Larkin

Lavender

John Robert Lavendar b.1913 -

Law

Lillian M Law b.1904 -

Lawes

Living Lawes

Lawler

Esther L Lawler b.1901 - Condobolin
Florence E Lawler b.1909 - Condobolin
George Albert Lawler b.1875 - Bathurst
Gertrude A Lawler b.1905 - Condobolin
Nancy Lillian Lawler m.1932 - Forbes
Rachael I LawlerI b.1903 - Condobolin
Thomas Edwin Lawler b.1907 - Condobolin

Lawlor

Catherine L Lawlor b.1881 -

Lawrence

Agnes M A Lawrence m.1933 - Condobolin
Living Lawremce

Lawson

Elizabeth Helena Lawson b.1905 - Warren
Stella Muriel Lawson b.1892 - Orange

Layburn

Jane P Layburn b.1911 - Bathurst
John J Layburn m.1908 - Carcoar

Layden

Clara Layden b.1890 - Wollongong

Leabeater

Charles Thomas Leabeater m.1938 - Glebe

Leahy

Mary Leahy b.1901 - Nyngan

Ledwidge

Edward Bartle Ledwidge b.1927 -

Lee

Living Lee
Annie Florence Lee b.1899 - Carcoar
Bessie E Lee m.1921 - Rylstone
Charles William Thomas Lee b.1902 - Forbes
Clara Amy Lee b.1897 - Mudgee
Desmond Mulins Lee b.1903 - Mudgee
Emily May Lee b.1895 - Mudgee
John Francis Lee m.1894 - Sydney
John Kendall Lee b.1899 - Mudgee
Living Lee
Lucy Lee m.1915 - Sydney
Living Lee
Robert Keith Lee m.1941 - Forbes
Samuel Frederick Lee m.1947 - Grenfell
Walter Edward Lee b.1907 - Forbes

Lees

Esther Lees b.1812 - Castlereagh
Josiah Lees m.1919 -

Legge

Living Legge

Lenehan

George T Lenehan b.1889 - Paddington

Lennon

James Lennon b.1816 -
James Lennon b.1853 -
John Lennon b.1852 -
Sarah Lennon b.1874 - Tamworth

Lennox

Christina M Lennox b.1891 -
Clare I Lennox b.1885 -
Claude Valentine G Lennox b.1893 -
Constance G Lennox b.1904 -
Doris C Lennox b.1896 -
Dorothy M Lennox b.1898 -
Edith Lennox b.1885 -
Elizabeth Lennox b.1874 -
Eric Glenholme K Lennox b.1902 -
Florence Sarah Lennox b.1879 -
Frank Wentworth Lennox b.1891 - Penrith
Gertrude Sarah Lennox b.1889 - Penrith
James Cecil Lennox b.1887 -
John Glenholme Lennox m.1884 - Bathurst
John J Lennox b.1895 - Penrith
Joy C M Lennox b.1887 -
Mabel Katie Lennox b.1881 -
Victoria Maude Lennox b.1901 -
Vida Mary Lennox b.1875 -
William Lennox b.1845 -
William Redvers Lennox b.1899 -
William Wesley Lennox b.1877 -

Leonard

Phyllis A Leonard b.1908 - Mudgee

Lesley

Living Lesley

Leslie

William Leslie m.1920 - Lithgow

Lethe

Living Lethe

Lever

Thomas Lever m.1958 - Wallsend

Levett

Agnes May Levett b.1907 -
Living Levett
Living Levett
Living Levett
John Thomas Levett b.1914 -
Keith Levett b.1910 -
Norean Levett b.1908 -
Living Levett
Living Levett
Thomas Edward Levett b.1875 -

Lewis

Dorothy Elizabeth Lewis b.1898 - Forbes
Ellen Amelia Lewis b.1908 -
Frederick Lewis b.1873 -
Norman Hilton Lewis b.1906 - Port Macquarie
Roy F Lewis b.1900 - Forbes

Lindsay

Living Lindsay

Little

Herbert Henry Little b.1909 - Cargo
Mary A Little m.1926 - Forbes
Nellie Little b.1915 -

Lloyd

Algy Spencer Lloyd b.1913 - Warialda
Darcy S Lloyd d.1918 - Narrabri
Doris Kathleen Meade Lloyd m.1936 - Burwood
Francis Lloyd b.1885 - Rylstone
Sybil Muriel Lloyd b.1914 - Warialda

Lock

Beatrice May Lock b.1912 -

Logan

Richard Carnegie Logan b.1892 - Waterloo

London

Irene Mary London b.1918 -

Longdon

Edward John Longdon b.1923 -

Lonie

Living Lonie

Loone

Arthur Stanley Loone m.1927 - Paddington

Louat

Adelaide M R Louat b.2907 - Mosman
Arthur Richmond Louat b.1884 -
Living Louat
Claude Shannon Louat b.1899 - Cobar
Claudine Louat
Claudine Maria Louat b.1872 - Surry Hills
Daisy Mariette Louat b.1876 - Balmain
Living Louat
Eugenie Ashton Louat b.1911 - Hillgroce
Eugenie Ashton (R) Louat b.1911 - Hillgroce
Frank Rutledge Louat b.1902 - Granville
Harold Ashton Louat b.1897 - Cobar
Jack Ashton Louat b.1904 -
James Rutledge Louat b.1868 - Sydney
Living Louat
Leon Philibert Louat
Louis Claude Louat b.1870 - Surry Hills
Lucie Ernestine Louat b.1874 -
Norman Philibert Louat
Philibert Terrier Louat b.1879 -
Pierce Claude Louat b.1837 - France
Living Louat
Living Louat
Living Louat
Living Louat
Living Louat
Valerie Ashton Louat b.1909 - Homebush
Yvonne Ashton Louat b.1904 -

Love

Gladys I J Love b.1907 - Woonona

Lovett

Albert Edward Lovett b.1906 -

Lowe

Eileen H Lowe m.1928 - Forbes

Loxley

Alfred Loxley m.1919 - Forbes

Ludwell

John W Ludwell b.1911 - Newtown

Luhrmann

Living Lhurmann
Living Lhurmann
Living Lhurmann
Living Lhurmann
Living Lhurmann
Living Lhurmann
Living Lhurmann
Dorothy Mary Lhurmann b.1917 - Parkes
Living Lhurmann
Living Lhurmann
Kevin Barry Lhurmann b.1921 - Forbes
Leonard Lhurmann d.1999 - Burringbar
Living Lhurmann
Living Lhurmann
Patrick Lhurmann d.2014 - Capalaba Qld
Living Lhurmann
Living Lhurmann
Living Lhurmann
Living Lhurmann
William James Lhurmann b.1891 - SA
William James Lhurmann b.1919 - Forbes

Luke

Graham Spencer Luke b.1897 - Parramatta

Lynch

Ellen Francis Lynch b.1869 - Dubbo

Lyons

Living Lyons
Living Lyons
Living Lyons

Macainsh

Dallas Elizabeth Macainsh m.1931 -

MacCauley

Christine MacCauley m.1878 - Mudgee

MacDonald

John MacDonald m.1929 - NZ

Mackarell

Living Mackarell

Mackay

William Fullerton G Mackay b.1885 - Orange

Mackenzie

Living Mackenzie
Elsie Marjorie Mackenzie m.1914 - Qld
Living Mackenzie
Living Mackenzie

Mackie

Marion J Mackie m.1931 - Sydney
Vera C Mackie b.1909 - Germanton

Macks

Living Macks

MacQueen

Archibald John FRCSE m.1880 - Forbes
Flora Gertrude Mary MacQueen b.1881 - Forbes

Frederick Lindsay MacQueen b.1885 - Sydney
Kate Lillian MacQueen b.1883 -
Lelsie Stuart MacQueen b.1892 -
Mary Eloise MacQueen b.1883 -
Ronald Alan Archibald MacQueen b.1890 - Narrabri
Walter Harry MacQueen b.1886 - Sydney

Magill

Edward James Magill b.1900 -

Magson

Living Magson

Maher

Alexander S Maher b.1905 - Bathurst
Allan Thomas James Maher b.1907 - Bathurst

Malchow

Ida Mary Malchow m.1910 - Mt Pritchard

Male

Mae Margaret Male m.1945 - Sydney

Mallinson

Coralie Mallinson b.1897 -
Phyllis Elizabeth Mallinson b.1907 -

Malone

Florence Daphne Malone m.1931 - Ardlethan

Mamm

Living Mamm

Mann

Living Mann

Manners

Dorothy Manners
Gunson Manners b.1883 -
Joyce Manners

Mansell

Archy Henry Mansell b.1886 -
Aubrey Eugene Mansell b.1889 - Bathurst
Bertha L Mansell b.1883 - Bathurst
Cecil Callaghan Mansell b.1891 - Bathurst
Dr. Hazel Mansell b.1922 - Bathurst
Dulcie Mansell b.1911 - Burwood
Edrick Edward Mansell b.1877 - Bathurst
Edward John Mansell m.1876 - Bathurst
Frances Frederika Mansell b.1880 - Bathurst
Henry Samuel Mansell b.1854 -
Henry Samuel Mansell b.1879 - Bathurst
Henry William Mansell b.1879 - Bathurst
Horace Henry Mansell b.1886 - Bathurst
Hugh Moreton Mansell b.1910 - Lithgow
Ivy D Mansell b.1905 - Balmain South
Ivy I L Mansell b.1891 - Bathurst
Marcia Adele Mansell b.1912 - Newtown
Myrtle Olive M Mansell b.1894 - Bathurst
Raymond Henry Mansell b.1912 - Bathurst
Ronald Mansell m.1947 - Auburn
Rosie May Mansell b.1909 - Burwood
Walter James Mansell b.1913 - Burwood

Manton

Irene J Manton b.1910 - Narrabri

Manwaring

Adeline Manwaring -
Annie Manwaring
Goskar Manwaring m.1911 - Qld
Living Manwaring
Graham Manwaring d.2004 - Toowong Qld
Isabella Manwaring -
Lorna Manwaring -
Marjorie Manwaring -

Mapperson

Amy M Mapperson b.1907 - Moama

Margin

Living Margin
Living Margin
Living Margin

Margison

Albert Kenneth Margison b.1891 -

Markwort

Catherine Markwort m.1891 - Forbes
Christopher Markwort m.1924 - Forbes
Mary Markwort m.1897 - Forbes

Marquet

Living Marquet

Marsden

William G Marsden m.1933 - Redfern

Marsh

Emma Elizabeth Marsh b.1857 - Camden
Mary Ann Marsh b.1859 - Camden

Marshall

George Marshall b.1904 - Cobar
Henry Marshall b.1906 - Cobar
Henry G Marshall b.1880 - Forbes
Jack Marshall b.1907 - Cobar

Martin

Beatrice Pearl Martin b.1882 - Mudgee
Daisy Martin b.1887 - Mudgee
Daisy Winifred Martin b.1896 -
Irene Adelaide Martin b.1899 - Coonamble
Living Martin
Lilly E Martin b.1878 - Mudgee
Pansy Martin b.1892 - Dubbo
Persis M Martin m.1916 - Camden
Rodger Martin b.1916 -
Living Martin
Sarah Jane Martin b.1880 - Mudgee
Sydney Hope Martin m.1927 - Newtown
Unnamed Martin b.1895 - Coonamble
Unnamed Martin b.1895 - Coonamble
Valentine Martin b.1890 - Coonamble
Victoria M Martin b.1897 - Coonamble
William James Martin m.1876 -
William James Martin b.1876 - Mudgee

Mason

Living Mason
Living Mason
Living Mason
Living Mason

Masters

Arthur Robert Masters b.1909 - Lithgow

Mathews

Emily J Mathews m.1924 - Katoomba

Matthews

Mary Jane Matthews b.1859 - Mudgee

Maund

Lydia Aileen Maund b.1893 - Burwood

Maurer

Living Maurer

Maxwell

Ellen Ada Maxwell b.1884 - Molong

McAlister

Margaret A McAlister b.1888 -

McAllister

Living McAllister
John F McAllister
William McAllister m.1911 - Ashfield

McCarron

Elizabeth Alice Rubena McCarron b.1912 - Canowindra
William Graham McCarron m.1911 - Canowindra

McCarthy

James V McCarthy m.1907 - Randwick
Mary G McCarthy b.1909 - Randwick

McClintock

Leslie A McClintock m.1924 - Gulgong

McColm

Beatrice Sarah McColm b.1910 - Forbes

McCombie

Eunita Lillian McCombie b.1916 -

McCrae

Hector Lachlan McCrae m.1903 - Forbes
Marie J McCrae m.1932 - Forbes

McCrum

Living McCrum

McCubbin

Living McCubbin
Living McCubbin
Francis McCubbin b.1924 - Vic
Living McCubbin
Living McCubbin

McCullah

Living McCullah

McCullum

Catherine Mary McCullum b.1914 -

McDiarmid

Jessie McDiarmid d.1965 -

McDonald

Alice Valerie McDonald b.1916 -
Clara J McDonald b.1874 - Concord
Kathleen E McDonald b.1890 -

McDonnell

Capt (Dr)Randal Vivian McDonnell b.1887 - Forbes
Dr Edward P McDonnell b.1856 - Dublin

McDougal

Euphemia I McDougal b.1852 -

McGaw

Mary Venetia McGaw m.1937 - Petersham

McGillicuddy

Marion Josephine McGillicuddy b.1864 -

McGowa

h McGowa b.1881 - Patricks Plains

McGrath

Aletha Ann McGrath b.1887 - Cowra
Denis Roy McGrath b.1897 - Molong
Emily McGrath b.1902 - Cargo
Francis Sylvester McGrath b.1892 - Canowindra
James McGrath b.1890 - Canowindra
James Joseph McGrath m.1882 - Carcoar
Mary Jane Elizabeth McGrath b.1889 - Cowra
Mary T McGrath m.1931 - Canowindra
Thomas McGrath b.1883 - Molong

McGuane

Bridget Agnes McGuane m.1901 - Sydney

McGuirk

Alice Eliza McGuirk b.1878 - Orange

McInerney

Margaret Mary McInerney b.1847 - Blayney

McIntyre

Living McIntyre

McIvor

Alice McIvor b.1908 - Goodooga

McKay

Robertina Roberta McKay b.1887 -

McKenny

Alphonsus Ligouri Joseph McKenny b.1886 - Goulburn
Colin Joseph McKenny b.1911 - Goulburn
Raymond John McKenny b.1913 - Goulburn

McKenzie

Living McKenzie
Charles McKenzie m.1911 - Grenfell
Living McKenzie
Living McKenzie
Living McKenzie
Mervyn L McKenzie m.1924 - Parkes
Thelma Ann McKenzie b.1912 - Grenfell
Thelma Ann (R) McKenzie b.1912 - Grenfell

McKinley

Winifred C McKinley m.1933 - Kogarah

McKoy

Alistair Norman McKoy

McLean

Hilda C McLean b.1893 - Katoomba

McLeod

Amy McLeod m.1923 - Wellington

McMahon

Easter M McMahon b.1887 -
Frederick Charles McMahon m.1911 - Forbes
Margaret McMahon b.1823 - Co Clare Ireland

McManus

Una MMcManus b.1897 - Mudgee

McMaster

Roy A McMaster b.1913 -

McMillan

Annie Stewart McMillan m.1879 - Coonamble
Elizabeth McMillan b.1897 - Forbes
Gilbert William McMillan m.1881 - Coonamble
Grace Jessie McMillan m.1910 - Forbes
Harold C McMillan b.1887 - Lithgow
Henry W McMillan b.1901 - Narromine
Leslie Jeffrey McMillan b.1889 - Forbes
Lilla B McMillan b.1882 - Walgett
Reginald McMillan b.1900 - Granville
Ruby N McMillan b.1894 - Forbes

McMullen

Jean McMullen

McMurray

Frances Jane McMurray b.1876 -

McMurtrie

Charles H McMurtrie b.1910 - Lithgow
John William D McMurtrie b.1888 - Paddington
Nita Kathleen McMurtrie b.1894 - Petersham
Roderick Stuart McMurtrie b.1892 - Petersham
William John McMurtrie b.1862 -

McNob

Christina Spiers McNob b.1901 -

McQuirk

Kathleen McQuirk m.1891 - Nyngan

McVeigh

Christian McVeigh m.1933 - Woollahra

Mealy

Living Mealy

Mears

Living Mears

Meehan

Living Meehan

Meikle

Philip Hardy Meikle m.1951 - Sydney

Meiklejohn

Florence Maude Meiklejohn

Meldrum

Living Meldrun
John Beale Meldrum b.1926 -
Living Meldrum
Living Meldrum

Mendham

Jean C Mendham b.1912 - Sydney
Joseph Wilfred Mendham b.1886 - West Macquarie
Kathleen Mendham b.1913 - Newtown

Mercer

Harold Roy Mercer b.1910 - Waterloo
Thelma Grace Mercer b.1908 - Newtown
Walter George Mercer b.1879 -
Walter Richard Mercer b.1906 - Newtown

Meredith

Maureen Margaret Meredith b.1905 -

Merrick

Ada Maria Merrick b.1866 - Hartley
Albert Ernest Merrick b.1881 - Hartley
Alice May Merrick b.1879 - Hartley
Living Merrick
Arthur James Merrick b.1869 - Hartley
Colin Merrick b.1910 - Lithgow
Denis John Merrick b.1917 - Lithgow
Edna Daphne Merrick b.1906 - Lithgow
Edward H C Merrick b.1902 - Lithgow
Ernest David Merrick b.1909 - Tamworth
Essie Merrick b.1885 - Hartley
Ethel M Merrick b.1913 - Lithgow
Eva Belle Merrick b.1888 - Lithgow
George Merrick b.1875 - Hartley
George Thomas Merrick b.1911 -
Gladys Lenore Merrick b.1919 -
Living Merrick
Harold Merrick b.1913 -
Henrietta Merrick b.1883 - Hartley
Iris G Merrick d.1915 - Lithgow
Jessie Ann Merrick b.1870 - Hartley
Living Merrick
Laura Bernice Lela Merrick b.1890 - Lithgow
Lola Clare Merrick m.1939 - Ashfield
Mary Ann Merrick b.1824 -
Mary Eileen Merrick d.1949 - Ryde
Livinh Merrick
Mona Joyce Merrick b.1918 -
Reginald George H Merrick b.1908 - Lithgow
Richard Merrick b.1841 -
Richard David Merrick b.1908 - Lithgow
Richard Harley Merrick b.1872 - Hartley
Ronald Joseph Merrick b.1926 -
Stanley Richard Merrick b.1914 -
Thomas Merrick b.1877 - Hartley
Trevor Francis Merrick b.1928 -
William John Merrick b.1867 - Hartley

Merritt

Living Merritt
Living Merritt

Miller

Ellis Charles Miller b.1895 - Forbes
Eva Frances Miller b.1892 - Mudgee
Living Miller
Percy E Miller b.1910 -

Millin

Annie Mary Millin b.1854 -
Sarah Millin b.1851 - Ireland

Mills

Donald Mervyn Mills b.1931 -

Milner

Thelma Margaret Urshla Milner b.1905 -

Mitchell

Benjamin Mitchell m.1922 - Qld
Elizabeth (Sarah) Mitchell b.1770 - England
Harold Angelo Mitchell b.1899 -
Margaret Ellen Mitchell b.1883 - Sydney
Muriel Cecily Mitchell m.1943 - Mosman
Sarah Mitchell b.1792 - Parramatta
Unknown Mitchell m.1791 -

Mobberley

Living Mobberley

Mobbs

Thomas W Mobbs b.1883 - Condobolin

Monaghan

Eileen M Monaghan m.1925 - Nyngan

Moncrieff

Thomas Jewell Moncrieff b.1894 -

Moon

Lillian May Moon m.1902 - Petersham

Mooney

Florrie Maud Mooney -
Thomas Patrick Mooney b.1901 - Grenfell

Moore

Clara Annie Moore m.1888 - Petersham
Eileen M Moore m.1919 - Randwick
Harold Chester Moore b.1902 - Liverpool

Moran

Living Moran
Living Moran
John Moran b. 1869 - Windsor
Living Moran
Living Moran
William Edwin Moran d.2000 - Newcastle

Morgan

Arthur J Morgan m.1913 - Condobolin
Arthur W Morgan b.1901 - Yass
Charles Raymond Morgan b.1916 -
Edna Mary Morgan b.1914 -
Eileen Morgan
James Morgan m.1905 - Forbes
Lillian E Morgan b.1873 -
William Edward Morgan b.1906 - Forbes

Moris-Fontes

Joseph H Moris-Fontes m.1935 - Forbes

Morris

Ada M Morris b.1912 - Forbes
Living Morris
Albert Henry Morris b.1891 -
Alexander Wentworth Morris b.1885 -
Alfred Morris b.1858 -
Alice A Morris b.1889 - Bathurst
Anne Morris b.1821 - Penrith
Living Morris
Archibald John Morris b.1888 - Lithgow
Barry John Morris b.1935 -
Beatrice Eleanor Morris b.1885 - Hartley
Beatrice Eleanor (R) Morris b.1885 - Hartley
Catherine E Morris b.1883 - Bathurst
Collyer J Morris b.1887 - Lithgow
Cyril Leslie Morris b.1900 - Lithgow
David James Morris b.1904 - Lithgow
Living
Doreen Agnes Morris m.1949 - Lithgow
Doris Lillian Morris b.1902 - Raglan
Doris Pearl Morris b.1902 - Lithgow
Dulcie Alva Morris b.1907 - Lithgow
Living Morris
Living Morris
Edna Evelyn Morris b.1907 - Lithgow
Effie M Morris b.1882 - Lithgow
Eileen Birdie Morris b.1897 - Lithgow
Eliza Morris d.1942 -
Elizabeth Morris b.1808 -
Elizabeth Morris b.1840 - Hartley
Elizabeth (R) Morris b.1840 - Hartley
Ellen Mary Morris b.1887 - Bathurst
Emily Alma Morris b.1886 -
Ernest E Morris b.1891 - Forbes
Esme E Morris b.1907 - Lithgow
Esther Louise Morris b.1888 - Forbes
Frances Morris b.1913 - Bathurst
Francis Joseph Morris b.1891 - Bathurst
Frank H Morris b.1897 - Forbes
Frank Herman Morris d.1977 -
Freda Emily Morris m.1944 - Redfern
Frederick R Morris b.1889 - Lithgow
Garnet Cecil Morris b.1896 - Lithgow
George Morris -
George Morris b.1843 - Castlereagh
Grace Lenore Morris b.1895 -
Grant Murray Morris b.1853 - Mt Clarence
Harriet Comfort Morris b.1864 -
Harriet Comfort (R) Morris b.1864 -
Harry Morris -
Henrietta Morris b.1859 -
Herbert E Morris b.1912 - Forbes
Hilda Morris b.1894 - Lithgow
Hilton Henry Morris m.1906 - Forbes
Ida May Morris b.1886 - Coonamble
Ivy May Morris b.1884 - Walgett
James Morris b.1859 - Hartley
James Morris b.1814 -
James Morris b.1844 - Hartley
James (R) Morris b.1844 - Hartley
James Morris b.1763 - Warwickshire England
James David Morris b.1930 -
James Fines Morris b.1893 - Bathurst
Jane Morris b.1824 - Penrith
Jane Morris b.1832 - London
Jane Morris b.1846 -
Jane (R) Morris b.1846 -
Living Morris
Jessie Morris b.1851 -
John Morris b.1826 - Penrith
John Benjamin Morris b.1861 -
John Benjamin Morris d.1978 -
John Clarence Morris b.1862 -
Joseph Morris b.1868 - Coonamble
Joseph (R) Morris b.1868 - Coonamble
Joseph Morris b.1847 - Hartley
Joseph (R) Morris b.1847 - Hartley
Kenneth James Benjamin Morris b.1908 - Lithgow
Lachlan B B Morris b.1896 - Lithgow
Laura Isabel Morris b.1877 - Forbes
Lawrence R Morris b.1911 - Forbes
Lawrence W Morris b.1889 - Forbes
Leila F Morris b.1910 - Forbes
Lila Merle Morris b.1906 - Forbes
Lilla Elsie Morris b.1882 - Forbes
Lillian May Morris d.2002 - Brisbane
Linda Catherine Morris b.1888 - Hartley
Lucy Anne Morris b.1909 -
Lucy May Morris b.1910 -
Lydia Morris b.1888 - Coonamble
Living Morris
Maria Morris d.1815 -
Maria Louisa Morris b.1856 - Forbes
Mark Morris b.1900 - Lithgow
Melbourne Wrighton Morris b.1879 - Walgett
Myra May Morris b.1902 - Lithgow
Myrtle Morris b.1902 - Lithgow
Nellie J Morris b.1884 -
Neville Allan Morris b.1924 -
Noel F Morris b.1914 - Forbes
Living Morris
Norman Dunn Morris b.1884 - Forbes
Olga Jean Morris b.1915 - Lithgow
Living Morris
Olive A Morris b.1912 - Forbes
Phoebe Morris b.1810 -
Phoebe Morris b.1848 - Wellington
Phoebe (R) Morris b.1848 - Wellington
Raymond Trevillion Morris b.1881 - Forbes
Reuben William Morris b.1882 - Coonamble
Living Morris
Living Morris
Living Morris
Royal George Morris m.1946 - Katoomba
Ruby Morris b.1900 - Forbes
Ruby Constance Morris b.1885 - Lithgow
Ruth Morris b.1898 - Lithgow
Sarah Morris b.1842 - Hartley
Sarah (R) Morris b.1842 - Hartley
Sarah Morris b.1844 - Mt Clarence
Sarah (R) Morris b.1844 - Mt Clarence
Sidney Morris b.1898 - Lithgow
Sophia Morris b.1812 -
Sophia L A Morris b.1884 - Coonamble
Sophie Lucy Morris b.1846 - Carcoar
Susannah Morris b.1848 - Hartley
Susannah (R) Morris b.1848 - Hartley
Thomas Morris b.1817 -
Thomas Morris b.1847 - Carcoar
Thomas Herbert Morris b.1895 - Forbes
Thomas William Morris d.1973 - Forbes
Unnamed Morris b.1875 - Forbes
Vera A Morris b.1894 - Lithgow
Victor Eugene Morris b.1880 - Walgett
Viola Maude Morris b.1892 - Lithgow
Violet Irene Morris b.1890 - Lithgow
Violet M Morris b.1893 - Lithgow
William Morris b.1849 - Carcoar
William Morris b.1820 - Penrith
William Grant Morris b.1850 - Wellington
William H Morris b.1885 - Bathurst
William J Morris b.1886 - Lithgow
William M Morris b.1854 - Mt Clarence
William M (R) Morris b.1854 - Mt Clarence
Wilmot Benjamin Morris b.1891 - Lithgow

Morrison

Living Morrison
Andrew Lawrence Morrison m.1900 - Forbes
Herbert Roy Morrison b.1900 - Forbes
Living Morrison
James Andrew Morrison b.1884 -
Jane Morrison -
Living Morrison
Ruby M Morrison b.1901 -

Morrissey

Ellen Theresa Morrissey m.1934 -

Morrow

Arnold Stanley Morrow m.1936 - Burwood
Florence Mary Morrow b.1881 - Forbes
Frederick Stanley Morrow b.1891 - Orange
Frederick William Morrow m.1875 - Bundaburra
Gertrude Eva Elizabeth Morrow b.1884 - Orange
Ian Morrow m.1940 - Manly
Joan Morrow -
Maria C Morrow d.1876 - Forbes
Nina Cathline Morrow b.1875 - Forbes

Morton

Adelaide Isabella Morton b.1899 - Molong
Albert W Morton b.1884 - Yass
Alice Morton b.1872 - Tambaroora
Annie Julienne Morton b.1866 - Forbes
Arthur Edward Morton b.1887 - Boorowa
Aubrey Stevens Morton b.1869 -
Eva E B Morton b.1899 - Boorowa
George A Morton b.1893 - Boorowa
Irene Amelia Morton b.1882 - Boorowa
Ivy M Morton b.1896 - Boorowa
James John Morton b.1862 - Forbes
James John Morton b.1833 -
Josiah Strickland Morton b.1864 - Forbes
Maria Morton b.1868 - Forbes
William Morton d.1886 - Boorowa
William James Morton b.1860 - Binalong

Moss

Alba Nellie Moss b.1916 - Grenfell
Alfred Roy Moss b.1906 - Rylstone
Arthur George Moss b.1911 - Rylstone
Edna Grace Moss b.1907 - Rylstone
Hannah Moss m.1902 - Rylstone
Leslie William Moss b.1909 - Rylstone
William Abraham Moss b.1878 - Rylstone

Mostyn

Living Mostyn

Mowatt

John Mowatt m.1933 - Sydney

Moxon

Living Moxon

Moyle

Mercy V Moyle m.1931 - Lithgow

Mueller

Elizabeth Mary Mueller b.1902 -

Mulholland

Edward C Mulholland b.1900 -

Mullaly

Living Mullaly

Munday

Nina W D Munday b.1905 - Dubbo

Munro

Living Munro

Munroe

Annie Elsie Munroe b.1905 - Redfern

Murphy

Mary Clare Murphy b.1915 -
Living Murphy

Murray

Living Murray
Living Murray
Leslie Gordon Murray b.1915 -

Murren

Ernest Frederick Murren b.1890 - Woollahra

Murton

Agnes Theodora Murton b.1885 - Canterbury

Musgrove

Laura Adeline Musgrove b.1887 - Bathurst

Myers

Abraham Wiggin W Myers b.1868 - Molong
Aubrey Stewart Myers b.1904 - Lithgow
Francis Alvin Myers b.1899 - Lithgow
Harold C Myers m.1929 - Sydney
Helena D Myers b.1902 - Lithgow
Kathleen Edith Myers b.1895 - Bourke
William Harry Myers b.1897 - Parkes

Myors

Walter Ernest Myors b.1916 -

Naden

Alfred William Naden b.1893 -

Nance

Richard Hains Nance b.1906 -

Nash

Austin Nash b.1904 -
Bernard Joseph Nash b.1917 -
Clifford Oswald James Nash b.1899 - Cargo
Living Nash
Living Nash
Living Nash
Living Nash

Nassar

Living Nassar
Michael Milham Nassar m.1933 - Narrandera
Living Nassar

Nation

Charlotte Nation b.1856 - Patricks Plains

Neale

Living Neale

Neapole

Louisa Neapole b.1871 - Clapham London England

Nears (Niehus)

Winifred Isabel Nears m.1942 - Chatswood

Nebe

Leonie Naomi Nebe m.1918 - Manly

Neilsen

William Lester Neilsen m.1944 - Forbes

Nelson

Hermione M Nelson m.1918 - Forbes
Reginald Kershaw Nelson b.1927 -

Neville

Raymond Neville
Ronald Thomas Dalton Neville m.1955 - Ashfield
William Eagle Neville b.1909 -
William Thomas Pearce Neville b.1884 - Bathurst

Newell

Fanny Elizabetn Newell b.1879 - Penrith

Newick

Living Newick

Newman

Margaret Elizabeth Newman b.1892 - Grenfell
Nina Coral Newman m.1932 - Sydney

Newsham

Living Newsham

Newstead

Living Newstead

Newton

Arnold Harcourt Newton b.1881 - Sydney
Claude Edward Newton b.1879 - Sydney
Ella Margaret Wess Newton b.1877 - Paddington
Emily Maria Maude Newton b.1874 - Penrith
William John Newton b.1843 -
William Rutledge Newton b.1876 -

Neylon

James Neylon m.1912 - Gilgandra

Nichols

Ernest Henry Edward Nichols b.1899 - Forbes
Ethel M Nichols b.1898 - Forbes
William Nichols b.1903 - Forbes
William Crowder Nichols m.1897 - Forbes

Nicholson

Clarice Enid Nicholson m.1933 - Redfern
Thomas J Nicholson m.1907 - Nymagee

Nipperess

Marie Teresa Nipperess b.1940 -

Niven

Mary Niven b.1846 -

Nixon

Lillian M Nixon b.1895 - Windsor

Noakes

Alexander Sidney George Noakes b.1904 - Picton
Alice Freda May Noakes b.1908 - Camden
Irene Elizabeth Esther Noakes b.1901 - Picton
John Darby Noakes b.1866 - Camden
John Francis Stanley Noakes b.1910 - Camden
Kenneth Gordon West Noakes b.1915 -
Nicholas Spencer Paul Noakes b.1914 -

Noble

Albert Gibson Noble m.1937 - Lismore

Norman

Rita Norman m.1919 - Sydney

Northage

Isabel StevenNorthage m.1957 - Sydney

Nott

Roger Bede Nott b.1907 - Gundagi

Nurden

Daisy Havilah Nurden m.1896 - Granville

Oakes

Fanny Lydia Oakes b.1848 - Parramatta
Gertrude Edith Oakes b.1857 - Bathurst

O'Brien

Living O'Brien

Edward A J O'Brien m.1935 - Orange

Michael James O'Brien m.1891 - Forbes

O'Callaghan

William Francis O'Callaghan m.1915 - Qld

O'Connor

Jeremiah O'Connor m.1920 - Redfern

O'Donnell

Living O'Donnell
Living O'Donnell

Oldfield

Alfred Edward Oldfield b.1911 - Stroud
Beatrice Oldfield b.1874 - Trunkey
Living Oldfield
Dorothy M Oldfield b.1909 -
Elvie Oldfield b.1887 - Bathurst
Emily Francis Oldfield b.1868 - Bathurst
Evelyn M Oldfield b.1900 - Copeland
Evelyn Maude Oldfield b.1878 -
Frances Fredericka Oldfield b.1882 - Bathurst
George Edward Oldfield b.1867 - Hartley
George Edward Oldfield b.1912 - Gulgong
Gladys Eileen Oldfield b.1908 - Stroud
Helen Fredrica Oldfield b.1905 -
Herbert James Oldfield b.1906 - Stroud
Ivy May Oldfield b.1889 - Gilgandra
Living Oldfield
Leslie Ernest Oldfield b.1902 - Copeland
Margaret May Oldfield b.1876 - Bathurst
Mary A Oldfield b.1912 - Stroud
Mary Ann Oldfield b.1880 - Bathurst
Mary Olive Oldfield b.1904 -
Melvina Oldfield b.1872 - Trunkey
Richard Ernest Oldfield b.1870 - Bathurst
Richard John Oldfield b.1843 - Richmond
Richard John Oldfield b.1906 - Stroud
Richard Vincent Oldfield b.1897 - Nyngan
Rowena Oldfield b.1886 - Bathurst
Rowena Frances Oldfield b.1895 - Nyngan
Ruby Evaline Oldfield b.1893 - Nyngan
Sidney George Oldfield b.1899 - Copeland
Sidney Spencer Oldfield b.1888 - Nyngan
Vera M Oldfield b.1901 -
Walter George Oldfield b.1891 - Nyngan
William Ernest Oldfield b.1899 -
William T Oldfield b.1904 - Copeland

Oldman

Elsie May Oldman b.1912 - Lithgow

Olsson

Brett Cameron Olsson

O'Neil

Patrick Joseph O'Neil m.1937 - Forbes

Ongley

Ivy Gladys Ongley m.1918 - Sydney

Oppy

Beryl June Oppy b.1927 -
John Oppy m.1961 - Casino
John Francis Oppy b.1908 - Condobolin

Orton

Living Orton

Osborn

Mary Patricia Osborn m.1948 - Bathurst

Osborne

Alfred Oldfield b.1886 -
Living Oldfield
Cecil Oldfield d.1915 -
Living Oldfield
Kenneth Henry Oldfield b.1909 -
Mabel Irene Oldfield m.1942 - Windsor
Malcolm Allan Oldfield b.1916 - Lithgow
Olive O Oldfield b.1911 - Camperdown

Oscroft

Benjamin Oscroft m.1938 - Ashfield

O'Shea

Eileen Marion O'Shea b.1910 - Waterloo

O'Sullivan

Mary E O'Sullivan m.1932 - Marrickville

Ovens

Adrian Ovens b.1903 -
Adrian (R) Ovens b.1903 -
Audrey Marie Ovens b.1918 -
James Ovens b.1869 -
Jean Agatha Ovens b.1907 -
Margaret Ovens b.1902 -
Vera Mary Ovens b.1900 -

Owens

Edward Ernest Owens b.1889 - Forbes
Edward James Owens b.1859 -
Muriel Cynthis Owens m.1940 - Condobolin
Paul Edward Owens m.1947 - Condobolin
Ronald James Owens m.1948 - Condobolin
Sarah Anne Owens b.1881 - Forbes

Packham

Jennie B Packham m.1898 - Sydney

Page

Stanley Ronald Page

Paine

Alfred Samuel Paine b.1858 - Dungog
Living Paine

Palfrey

Arthur Palfrey b.1903 -

Palmer

Martha A Palmer b.1898 - Randwick
Rachel Moses Palmer b.1868 -

Parish

Frances I Parish b.1913 - Stroud

Parker

Alfred Thomas Parker m.1939 - Randwick
Arthur Claude Parker b.1878 - Molong
Frederick Ernest Parker b.1880 - Waterloo
Horace Rudolph Parker b.1882 - Redfern
John W Parker m.1932 - Sydney
Joseph Parker m.1877 - Oberon
Roland Norman R Parker b.1893 - Singleton
Roland Norman R (R) Parker b.1893 - Singleton

Parkes

Edward Thomas Parkes b.1908 - Wallsend

Parlongue

Edgard Henri Charles Joseph Parlongue m.1930 - Burwood
Living Parlongue

Parnaby

Matthew Norman Parnaby b.1911 - Narrandera

Parslow

Edward S Parslow b.1918 -

Parsons

Living Parsons

Pascoe

Walter G Pascoe m.1927 - Orange

Paskin

Ethel Gertrude Paskin m.1921 - Granville

Pasley

Katherine May Pasley b.1884 - Forbes

Paterson

Christina Paterson m.1867 -
Herbert Kitchener Paterson b.1917 -

Patrick

Living Patrick

Patterson

Amy Maud Patterson b.1873 - Forbes

Paul

George Henry Paul b.1909 - Wingham
Roy James Paul b.1911 - Condobolin
Thomas George Paul b.1885 - Orange
Vera M Paul b.1914 - Condobolin
William John Paul b.1910 - Condobolin

Pavey

Living Pavey

Payne

Edna Eileen Marhgaret Payne b.1917 -
Living Payne
Victor Hilton Payne b.1904 -

Peachey

Irene B Peachey b.1908 - Penrith
William J Peachey m.1907 - Bathurst

Peacock

Albert Peacock b.1870 -
Albert Hardy Peacock b.1911 - Walgett
Alfred Peacock b.1868 - Coonabarabran
Alfred Hardie Peacock b.1876 - Coonamble
Alfred Joshua Peacock b.1844 - Hartley
Alfred Joshua (R) Peacock b.1844 - Hartley
Alice C E Peacock b.1869 - Walgett
Alice M Peacock b.1885 - Dubbo
Alice Maud Peacock b.1886 - Coonamble
Andrew Hardie Peacock b.1876 - Walgett
Andrew W Peacock b.1897 - Walgett
Archie Peacock b.1900 - Coonamble
Ashley John Peacock b.1908 - Molong
Blanche Peacock b.1866 - Hartley
Cecilia Harriet Peacock b.1871 - Forbes
Charlotte Isabell Peacock b.1874 - Walgett
Daisy H Peacock b.1894 - Coonamble
Doris Susannah Peacock b.1905 - Molong
Edith M Peacock b.1908 - Cobar
Elizabeth Peacock b.1846 - Canowindra
Elizabeth M Peacock b.1896 - Walgett
Elsie May Peacock b.1886 - Coonamble
Emily May Isabel Peacock b.1890 - Nyngan
Ernest F Peacock b.1869 - Forbes
Esther Elizabeth Peacock b.1874 - Coonamble
Eugenie Peacock b.1862 - Forbes
Eugenie Ivy Peacock b.1898 - Nyngan
Eveline Marion Peacock b.1873 - Coonamble
Frank Ernest Peacock b.1899 - Walgett
George Peacock b.1840 -
George Peacock b.1864 -
George Peacock b.1854 -
George Garland Peacock b.1887 - Nyngan
George H Peacs Peacock b.1802 - Addington Kent
George W Peacock b.1904 - Molong
Henry Peacock b.1868 -
Henry Peacock d.1890 - Coonamble
Henry Albert Peacock b.1843 - Mt York
Henry Albert (R) Peacock b.1843 - Mt York
Henry Albert Peacock b.1876 - Forbes
Herbert Blackman Peacock b.1871 - Hartley
Ivy Maud Peacock b.1879 -
James G Peacock b.1866 - Dubbo
James Gowan Peacock b.1837 - Penrith
James Gowan (R) Peacock b.1837 - Penrith
James Gordon Wentworth Peacock b.1887 - Coonamble
James Reuben Peacock b.1863 - Hartley
John Blackman Peacock b.1861 - Hartley
John Blackman Peacock b.1865 - Hartley
John Blackman Peacock b.1904 - Gulargambone
John T Peacock b.1876 - Walgett
John T Peacock b.1867 - Forbes
Joseph A Peacock d.1892 - Coonamble
Leonard George Peacock m.1936 - Gunnedah
Lillian Peacock b.1894 - Nyngan
Lillian Maud Peacock b.1880 - Walgett
Louisa Ann Peacock b.1835 - Evan
Louisa Ann (R) Peacock b.1835 - Evan
Maria Comfort Peacock b.1859 - Hartley
Martin William Peacock d.1936 - Randwick
Mary Ann Peacock b.1831 - Mt Pleasant
Mary Anne Peacock b.1871 - Walgett
Melbourne Peacock b.1877 - Coonamble
Norman A M Peacock b.1906 - Cobar
Norman Patrick Noel Peacock b.1882 - Dubbo
Oliver LeR Peacock b.1902 - Molong
Phyllis M W Peacock b.1894 - Nyngan
Randolph S J Peacock b.1893 - Nyngan
Ruby Isabella Peacock b.1911 - Cobar
Samuel H Peacock b.1864 - Dubbo
Living Peacock
Thomas Albert Peacock b.1847 -
Thomas Albert (R) Peacock b.1847 -
Thomas Hilton Peacock b.1914 - Walgett
UnknoM Peacock b.1904 - Walgett
Virginia L Peacock b.1859 - Hartley
Walter Leslie Peacock b.1889 - Coonamble
William Peacock b.1867 -
William C Peacock b.1902 - Walgett
William Henry Peacock b.1811 - Greenwich Kent England
William J Peacock d.1919 - Sydney
William M Peacock b.1857 - Molong
William Pinnock Peacock b.1833 - Evan

Pearce

Eileen M Pearce b.1902 - Riverstone
Rita Maude Pearce m.1944 - Forbes
Living Pearce
William F A Pearce m.1910 - Grenfell

Pearson

Leslie J Pearson m.1916 - Walgett
Living Pearson
Millicent Beatrice Pearson b.1883 - Newcastle

Peasley

Jessie Cecila Peasley b.1883 -
Living Peasley

Peden

Rothesay Charles Archibald Peden m.1940 - Yass

Peisley

Ellen Gertrude Peisley m.1938 - St Peters
Emily Elizabeth Peisley b.1858 - Penrith

Pembroke

Mary Pembroke b.1822 -

Pendergast

Eva Rachel Pendergast b.1868 - Campbelltown

Pendrick

Charles William Pendrick m.1927 - Wagga Wagga

Pengilly

Frank Rolland Pegnilly b.1911 - Canowindra
Living Pengilly
Living Pengilly
Living Pengilly

Perkins

Bridget Eliza Perkins b.1857 - Bowenfels
Faith Perkins b.1858 -

Perry

Catherine Theresa Ellen Mary Perry b.1876 - Young
Ernest  W Perry b.1895 -
Jeanne Dorothy Perry m.1941 - Manly
Maisie Perry
Thomas Perry b.1777 -

Peters

Living Peters

Peterson

Paulina Christina Peterson m.1892 - Nyngan

Petty

Leo T Petty b.1897 -

Phelps

Henry Nolan Phelps b.1915 -

Phillips

Albert Phillips m.1919 - Paddington
Ellen Elizabeth Phillips m.1886 - Coonamble

Phipps

Barbara May Phipps b.1928 -

Piercy

Malcolm Ray Piercy b.1909 -
Living Piercy

Piggott

Edith Vera Piggott b.1914 -

Pirie

Albert William Pirie b.1896 - Cootamundra

Pittaway

Living Pittaway
Living Pittaway

Plucknett

Beatrice Jean Plucknett b.1915 -

Pluis

Ada Lavinia Pluis b.1905 - Condobolin
James T Pluis b.1887 -

Plumb

Alfred Joseph Plumb m.1920 - Qld

Plunkett

Joseph E Plunkett m.1913 - Penrith

Podesta

Frederick John Roy Podesta b.1903 -
Giovanni Podesta m.1890 - Katoomba
Kathleen L Podesta b.1901 - Sydney
Linda M Podesta b.1910 - Sydney
Orlando Bartholomew Podesta b.1908 - Sydney
Salvatria A F Podesta b.1892 - Sydney
Valda Rigo Bartholomu Podesta b.1906 - Sydney
Viena E Podesta b.1894 - Sydney

Pogson

Living Pogson

Popratta

Phyllis Popratta m.1931 - Wollongong

Porter

Living Porter

Potter

Gladys Irene Potter b.1909 - Bathurst
Henry Potter b.1888 - Waterloo
Martha M P Potter b.1900 -

Pout

Leslie Edward Pout b.1905 - Forbes

Powell

Thomas Heir Bertram Powell b.1898 -

Pratt

Living Pratt
Ronald Pratt m.1941 - Manly

Price

Charles Edward Price b.1893 - Mudgee
Living Price
Living Price
Elizabeth Lennox Price b.1911 - St Leonards
Frances Edith Price b.1890 -
Frank Price d.1962 -
Living Price
John J Price b.1879 - Penrith
John William Lennox b.1908 - Burwood
Lillian E Price b.1889 - Mudgee
Robert Price b.1862 - Penrith
Ruby May Price b.1894 - Penrith
Valdemar A Price b.1906 - Mudgee

Pridham

Elizabeth Winifred Pridham b.1928 -

Priestly

Living Priestly
Elizabeth Priestly M E A A m.1886 - Sydney

Pritchard

Clarence Pritchard b.1893 - Forbes

Prow

Clement Joseph Prow b.1897 -

Pullman

Oswald Edward James Pullman b.1909 - Penrith

Purcell

Amelia A Purcell b.1860 - Penrith
Annie Josephine Purcell b.1871 - Penrith
Arthur A Purcell b.1866 - Penrith
Augustine William Purcell b.1890 - Penrith
Austin Charles Purcell b.1877 - Penrith
Charles Purcell b.1842 -
Charles Augustus Purcell b.1806 - Gilbraltor
Charles William Purcell b.1858 - Penrith
Clara B Purcell b.1896 - Penrith
Edward Purcell b.1837 -
Eliza Purcell b.1833 -
Elizabeth J Purcell b.1849 -
Harriet Purcell b.1839 -
John Purcell b.1830 -
John Austin H Purcell b.1895 - Penrith
John James Purcell b.1861 - Penrith
Joseph C Purcell d.1919 - Penrith
Josephine Eugene Purcell -
Linda M Purcell b.1891 - Sydney
Mary A Purcell b.1854 -
Mary A Purcell b.1887 - Glebe
Mary A Purcell b.1844 -
Mary C Purcell b.1892 - Penrith
Phoebe Purcell b.1831 -
Rosetta Purcell b.1864 - Penrith
Sarah Purcell b.1828 -
Sarah A Purcell b.1898 - Penrith
Sarah A E Purcell b.1888 - Sydney
Susannah Purcell b.1835 -
Theresa Jane Purcell b.1856 - Penrith
Victor Patrick Purcell b.1900 - Penrith

Purtell

David P Purtell b.1906 - Wyalong
Dorothea J Purtell b.1893 - Forbes
John Francis Purtell b.1898 - Wyalong
John H Purtell b.1894 - Forbes
Michael J Purtell b.1896 - Wyalong
Nuala M Purtell b.1904 - Wyalong
ThomasJ Purtell b.1901 - Wyalong
Thomas M Purtell b.1894 - Forbes

Pye

Lillian Mabel Pye b.1903 - St Marys

Pyne

Bertha I Pyne b.1911 - Gilgandra
Gerald Pyne b.1874 - Dubbo
Philip L Pyne b.1913 - Gilgandra

Rabone

Mary Thomas Rabone b.1848 - Tonga

Rachel

Bertha Williams Rachel b.1877 - Waterloo

Rae

Edith Mary Rae m.1930 - Lindfield
Sydney Rae m.1901 - Ryde
Teresa A Rae m.1933 - Hamilton

Raine

Iris D Raine b.1904 - Hamilton

Rand

Florabelle Rand b.1889 -

Randall

Alfred William Randall -
Amos Herman Wilbertree Randall b.1863 - Mudgee
Amy Lillian Randall b.1882 - Mudgee
Ann Nancy Randall b.1847 - Parramatta
Arthur George Randall b.1873 -
Edwin James Flood Randall -
Eliza Randall b.1841 -
Elizabeth Randall b.1812 - Windsor
Elizabeth (R) Randall b.1812 - Windsor
Elizabeth Ada Randall b.1864 -
Emily Matilda A Randall b.1861 -
Fanny Harvey Randall b.1873 - Mudgee
Hadassah Ann Randall b.1866 - Mudgee
Hadassah Maria Randall b.1865 -
John Randall b.1836 - Penrith
John Randall b.1867 -
John Hodgskin Randall -
John William Kendell Randall b.1859 -
Luther Thomas Randall b.1860 - Mudgee
Lydia Randall b.1870 - Mudgee
Maria Randall b.1843 - Castlereagh
Matilda Flood Randall b.1867 -
Minnie E A Randall b.1869 -
Penelope Ann Randall b.1873 - Mudgee
Robert Rope Randall b.1864 -
Susannah Jane Lydia Randall b.1872 -
Susannah Jane Randall b.1851 - Penrith
Thomas Robert Randall b.1869 -
Walter K Randall b.1861 - Mudgee
William Randall b.1837 - Castlereagh
William John Thomas Randall b.1859 -

Randall(Randell)

Emma Harriet Randall b.1853 - Penrith
John Randall b.1815 - Castlereagh
Lydia Ravenscraft Randall b.1855 -

Randell

Albert S Randell b.1882 - Mudgee
Beatrice Maud Randell b.1873 - Mudgee
Cecil Henry Randell b.1883 - Mudgee
Clara Jane Randell b.1871 - Mudgee
Edith Maude Randell b.1875 - Mudgee
Edwin A Randell b.1875 - Mudgee
Edwin James Randell b.1849 - Penrith
Edwin James Randell b.1872 - Mudgee
Eva May Randell b.1879 - Mudgee
George Edwin Randell b.1873 - Mudgee
George Innes Randell b.1845 - Castlereagh
George Innes Randell b.1873 - Mudgee
James T Randell b.1875 - Mudgee
Janet Priscilla A Randell b.1868 - Mudgee
Margaret Florence Randell b.1876 - Mudgee
Millicent Amy Randell b.1876 - Mudgee
Reginald E Randell b.1879 - Mudgee
Robert G H Randell d.1923 - Mudgee
Thomas Robert Randell b.1840 - Castlereagh

Rawlinson

Living Rawlinson

Rawsthorne

Ada Louisa Rawsthorne b.1884 -
Ada Louisa Rawsthorne b.1868 -
Living Rawsthorne
Living Rawsthorne
Arthur Rawsthorne b.1894 - Forbes
Living Rawsthorne
Living Rawsthorne
Living Rawsthorne
Living Rawsthorne
Elsie Gertrude Rawsthorne b.1891 -
Evelyn M Rawsthorne b.1892 - Forbes
Florence Olive Rawsthorne b.1889 -
Gordon Neil Rawsthorne b.1916 - Forbes
Living Rawsthorne
Grant Rawsthorne b.1904 - Forbes
Grant Rawsthorne b.1880 -
Living Rawsthorne
Living Rawsthorne
James Rawsthorne b.1834 -
James Rawsthorne d.1956 - Lidcombe
James Ernest Rawsthorne m.1916 - Forbes
Jane Lydia Rawsthorne b.1893 - Forbes
Joseph Edward Rawsthorne b.1857 - Molong
Living Rawsthorne
Joseph Edward Rawsthorne b.1882 -
Kathleen Margaret Rawsthorne b.1912 - Forbes
Living Rawsthorne
Living Rawsthorne
Living Rawsthorne
Leo John Rawsthorne b.1928 -
Leslie J Rawsthorne b.1911 - Forbes
Living Rawsthorne
Living Rawsthorne
Maria Australia Rawsthorne b.1862 -
Maria Australia (R) Rawsthorne b.1862 -
Living Rawsthorne
Mary Rawsthorne b.1890 - Forbes
Living Rawsthorne
Mervyn Thomas Rawsthorne b.1915 - Forbes
Living Rawsthorne
Living Rawsthorne
Morris Rawsthorne b.1899 - Forbes
Morris Ernest Rawsthorne b.1860 - Condobolin
Morris Ernest (R) Rawsthorne
Living Rawsthorne
Living Rawsthorne
Living Rawsthorne
Living Rawsthorne
Roy Rawsthorne b.1913 - Cowra
Sarah Elizabeth Rawsthorne b.1865 - Billabong
Sarah K Rawsthorne b.1885 - Forbes
Sophia Jane Rawsthorne b.1856 -
Stanley William Rawsthorne b.1885 -
Stella Rawsthorne b.1910 - Cowra
Living Rawsthorne
Thomas Joseph Rawsthorne b.1886 -
Thomas Joseph (R) Rawsthorne b.1886 -
Thomas Joseph Morton Rawsthorne b.1854 - Forbes
Thomas Leslie Rawsthorne b.1887 -
Living Rawsthorne

Raymond

Maude Raymond m.1920 - Sydney

Read

Arthur C Read b.1890 - Forbes
Esther Sophia Read b.1886 - Forbes
Esther Sophia (R) Read b.1886 - Forbes
Florence M Read b.1888 - Forbes
Frederick John Read b.1846 -
Hartley Read b.1895 - Forbes
Hartley John Thomas Read d.1937 - Forbes
Herbert James Read b.1897 - Forbes
Ralph L Read d.1925 - Forbes
Reginald George Read m.1922 - Forbes
Robert Elwyn Read b.1892 - Forbes
Living Read
William Herbert Read b.1913 - Forbes
William Thomas Read b.1885 - Forbes

Redhead

Mark Redhead

Reedy

Elsie Beatrice Reedy b.1908 - Forbes

Rees

Bertha Rees b.1886 - Penrith
Bertha (R) Rees b.1886 - Penrith
Clara Rees b.1884 - Penrith
James Richard Rees b.1887 - Penrith
Johnm Rees b.1881 - Penrith
Katie Rees b.1882 -
Ralph E Rees b.1889 - Penrith
Richard Rees m.1880 - Penrith
Robert Randolpj Rees b.1891 - Penrith
Wilfred B Rees b.1893 - Penrith

Reid

Daniel C Reid m.1926 - Forbes
John R H Reid
Olga Muriel M Reid m.1915 - Forbes

Reilly

Mabel E Reilly m.1927 - Canowindra

Renshaw

Joseph Albert Renshaw b.1908 - Wellington

Reynolds

Albert George Reynolds b.1887 -
Charles E Reynolds m.1917 - St Leonards
Elsie M Reynolds m.1922 - Forbes
Lewis Ronald Reynolds d.1976 -
Reginald George Reynolds b.1913 - Newtown

Rhoden

Living Rhoden

Richards

Carina Clarice Richards m.1906 - Forbes
Carina Clarice (R) Richards m.1906 - Forbes
Irene May Richards b.1887 -
James Harcourt Richards b.1890 - Condobolin
John Higgins Richards b.1861 - Bundaburra
John Robert Richards b.1892 -
William Richards b.1848 -
William Richards b.1888 - Forbes

Richardson

Emily Martha Richardson -

Riddell

Agnes Riddell b.1865 - Bowenfels
Arthur J Riddell b.1900 - Lithgow
Evelyn Hilda Riddell b.1893 - Lithgow
Nellie E Riddell b.1904 - Lithgow
Rita Jessie Riddell b.1897 - Lithgow
Walter George Riddell b.1863 - Hartley

Riddle

Helen Riddle b.1881 -

Riding

John McKenzie Riding b.1914 -

Rigelsford

Bernice Ada Rigelsford b.1906 - Katoomba

Riley

James Cory Riley m.1928 - Penrith
Living Riley
Living Riley
Reginald H Riley m.1921 - Condobolin

Rivett

Living Rivett
Living Rivett
George Henry Rivett b.1856 -
Harold Oliver Rivett b.1899 - Kelso
Hilton George Rivett b.1890 - Kelso
John Henry Rivett b.1902 - Kelso
Living Rivett
Living Rivett
Lyla Florence Rivett b.1905 -
Living Rivett
Living Rivett

Roach

Dulcie M Roach b.1913 -

Robb

Euncie Dorothy Robb m.1925 - Forbes
Hughie Sylvester Robb b.1893 - Brewarrina

Roberts

Allan Henry Roberts b.1913 -
Benjamin Joseph Roberts b.1854 -
Benjamin Joseph Roberts m.1929 - Condobolin
Daphne Roberts b.1910 - Condobolin
Grace Eileen Roberts m.1941 - Portland
Isaac I Roberts m.1912 - Lithgow
John Moncrief Roberts d.1981 -
Mollie E Roberts b.1908 - Condobolin
Thelma Jessie Roberts b.1913 - Condobolin
William Alfred Roberts d.1966 - Condobolin

Robertson

Edwin Hercules Robertson b.1878 - Maitland
James Robertson b.1887 -

Robinson

Bruce Thomas Robinson m.1951 - Ryde
Ernest Augustus W Robinson b.1864 -
James Henry Robinson m.1913 - Burwood
Lance L Robinson b.1893 - Condobolin
Lennox Gordon Robinson b.1897 - Condobolin
Leslie John Robinson b.1926 -
Lester Lindsay L Robinson b.1894 - Condobolin
Mavis Daphel Robinson b.1906 - Condobolin
Living Robinson
Thora O Robinson b.1910 - Condobolin
Una Adele Robinson b.1898 - Condobolin
Vera V Robinson b.1901 - Manly
William Noel Robinson m.1936 - Tumut

Rockliff

Cyril William Rockliff b.1892 - Kelso
Living Rockliff
John Henry Rockliff b.1937 -

Rodda

Living Rodda

Roderick

Valerie Marie Roderick

Rodgers

Angus Rodgers b.1898 - Forbes
John H Rodgers m.1897 - Forbes
Norman Rodgers b.1899 - Forbes
William Henry Rodgers b.1893 -

Rogan

Jessie Irma Theresa Rogan b.1905 - Dapto

Rogers

George W Rogers m.1923 - Sydney

Rogerson

Frederick H Rogerson m.1932 - Young

Rolls

Unknown Rolls

Rook

John Rook m.1933 - Mosman

Rope

Adelaide Rope b.1875 - Mudgee
Albert Anthony Rope b.1881 - Mudgee
Albert Robert Rope b.1869 - Mudgee
Alfred George Rope b.1880 - Mudgee
Alfred James Rope b.1878 - Mudgee
Alice May Rope b.1888 - Mudgee
Alma Rope b.1889 - Gulgong
Ann Rope b.1817 -
Anthony Rope b.1838 -
Beatrice C Rope b.1896 - Mudgee
Bertha Rope b.1880 - Waverley
Blance M Rope b.1900 - Orange
Blanche Rope b.1880 - Waverley
Cecil Rope b.1901 - Mudgee
Charlotte Ethel Rope b.1878 - Mudgee
Clara A Rope b.1885 - Mudgee
Clare Rope b.1886 - Mudgee
Daisy Pearl Rope b.1919 -
Edna Mary Rope b.1906 - Mudgee
Edward Rope b.1858 -
Edward E Rope d.1905 - Mudgee
Edward James Rope b.1892 - Mudgee
Edward Rupert Rope b.1893 - Mudgee
Eliza Rope b.1860 -
Eliza Rope b.1832 - Castlereagh
Eliza Prudence Rope b.1861 - Penrith
Elizabeth Rope b.1880 - Mudgee
Elizabeth Rope b.1886 - Mudgee
Elizabeth Rope b.1829 -
Elizabeth Ann Rope b.1870 -
Ellen Olive Rope b.1890 - Mudgee
Elsie Grace Rope b.1888 - Orange
Living Rope
Emily Matilda Rope b.1863 - Penrith
Esther C Rope b.1897 - Mudgee
Esther Matilda Rope b.1864 -
Ethel M Rope b.1886 - Orange
Ethel May Rope b.1891 - Mudgee
Female Rope b.1895 - Mudgee
Florence J Rope b.1894 - Mudgee
Florence Matilda Rope b.1877 - Rylstone
Francis William Rope m.1949 - Nyngan
Frederick George Rope b.1912 - Mudgee
Frederick R Rope b.1885 - Rylstone
Geoffrey George Rope b.1920 - Mudgee
George Rope b.1852 -
George Rope b.1873 -
George Rope b.1824 -
George James Rope b.1883 - Mudgee
Grace Rope b.1892 -
Harry Leslie Rope b.1905 - Mudgee
Henrietta Jane Rope b.1891 - Mudgee
Henry Rope b.1859 - Mudgee
Henry Albert Rope b.1880 - Rylstone
Henry H Rope b.1889 - Orange
Hilda J Rope b.1888 - Mudgee
Ivy Irene Madeline Rope b.1896 -
James Rope b.1824 - South Creek
James Anthony Rope b.1853 -
John Rope b.1847 -
John Rope b.1795 - The Ponds Parramatta
John Harold Rope b.1883 - Dubbo
John Thomas Rope b.1855 -
John Thomas Rope b.1856 - Penrith
Joseph George Rope b.1891 - Mudgee
Joseph H Rope b.1912 - Nyngan
Letitia Rope b.1849 -
Lily Belle Rope b.1894 - Orange
Linda Dorothea Rope b.1882 - Mudgee
Living Rope
Margaretta M Rope b.1880 - Orange
Maria Rope d.1885 - Balmain
Maria Ann Rope b.1858 - Penrith
Maria Jane Rope b.1875 - Rylstone
Maria Jane Rope b.1856 -
Mary Rope b.1914 - Nyngan
Mary Ada Rope b.1862 -
Mary Ann Rope b.1834 -
Mary E E M Rope b.1881 - Wellington
Matilda Jane Rope b.1854 - Mudgee
Mildred M Rope b.1898 - Mudgee
Patrick F Rope d.1919 - Nyngan
Pierce Rope b.1872 -
Raymond H Rope d.1919 - Mudgee
Robert Rope b.1821 -
Living Rope
Sarah J Rope b.1888 - Mudgee
Thomas Rope b.1852 -
Thomas Rope b.1828 -
Thomas Henry Rope b.1884 - Mudgee
Thomas Henry Rope b.1868 -
Unnamed Rope b.1891 - Mudgee
Violet Rope b.1884 - Mudgee
Violet M Rope b.1893 - Mudgee
Walter Bank Rope
William Rope b.1855 -
William Rope b.1877 - Bathurst
William Rope b.1842 -
William Claude Rope b.1893 - Mudgee
William Robert Rope b.1866 -
William Robert Rope b.1900 - Mudgee

Rorke

Iris Beryl Rorke m.1927 - Nyngan

Rosewarne

William Henry Rosewarne b.1881 - Cowra

Ross

Alfred Ernest Jones Ross b.1868 -
Keith McKenzie Ross m.1936 - Forbes

Roty

Elsie ErnestineE Roty b.1882 - Goulburn
Louise Albertine Roty b.1885 - Berrima

Rousell

William John Rousell b.1895 -

Rout

Percy Rout b.1901 - Condobolin

Routley

Evelyn Elizabeth Routley b.1904 - Braidwood
Living Routley

Row

Cedric Wallis Row

Rowbotham

Living Rowbotham
Living Rowbotham
Living Rowbotham

Rowling

Albert James Rowling b.1891 - Kelso
Ambrose Arthur Rowling b.1884 - Bathurst
Arthur Leslie Rowling b.1908 - Bathurst
Elsie Gladys Rowling b.1888 - Kelso
Living Rowling
George William Rowling b.1886 - Kelso
James Rowling b.1858 - Penrith
Joseph Rowling b.1907 -
Keith Arnold Rowling b.1921 - Bathurst
Leslie Joseph Rowling b.1896 - Kelso
Living Rowling
Percival Roy Rowling b.1894 - Kelso

 

Rue

Living Rue
Living Rue
Lyla Agnes Rue m.1924 - Canowindra
Living Rue
Living Rue

Rundle

Mabel Annie Rundle b.1887 -

Rush

Herbert Charles Rush b.1890 - Gulgong

Russell

Living Russell
Barbara E Russell b.1896 - Granville
David Evans Russell b.1899 - Granville
David Fullerton Russell b.1853 -
Jean E Russell b.1895 - Granville
Living Russell

Rusten

Athol Henry Robert Rusten b.1912 - Gulgong
Cecil Raymond Rusten b.1897 - Rylstone
Herbert Henry Rusten b.1886 - Mudgee
John William Rusten b.1895 - Rylstone
Joseph A Rusten b.1892 - Mudgee
Laurence H Rusten b.1912 - Gulgong
Robert Charles Rusten b.1890 - Mudgee
Thomas Reginald Rusten b.1893 - Mudgee
Unnamed Rusten b.1911 - Gulgong
Victor Emanuel Rusten b.1899 - Gulgong
Wallace John Joseph Rusten m.1942 - Mudgee
William George Rusten b.1853 - Penrith
William John Rusten b.1883 - Mudgee

Ruston

Albert P Ruston b.1888 - Mudgee
Harold P Ruston b.1901 - Gulgong
Horace E Ruston b.1902 - Gulgong
William Ruston b.1831 -

Rutledge

Arthur Q.C.  M.L.A.b.1842 - Castlereagh
Arthur James Rutledge b.1900 - Waverley
Arthur P H Rutledge d.1872 - Sydney
David Dunlop Rutledge b.1853 -
Edgar W Rutledge b.1896 - Sydney
Eric Shannon Rutledge b.1894 - Waverley
Ethel V M Rutledge b.1892 - Waverley
Florence M M Rutledge b.1870 - Macleay River
Frances Margaret Rutledge b.1861 -
Frederick C Rutledge b.1875 - Grafton
Frederick D Rutledge b.1900 - Bowral
Harold Kelvin Rutledge b.1908 - Ashfield
Harold Sherwin Rutledge b.1879 - Wilcannia
Helen Florence May Rutledge b.1887 - Balmain
Irene Amy Rutledge b.1881 - Wilcannia
James Rutledge b.1817 - Drumkeeran Leitrim Ireland
James Josiah Rutledge b.1854 -
Kathleen Gertrude Rutledge b.1889 - Mudgee
Leslie Charles Rutledge b.1888 - Sydney
Lucy A Rutledge b.1858 - Clarence Town
Maria Jane Rutledge b.1845 - Penrith
Marjorie B L Rutledge b.1898 - Bowral
Mary Kathleen D Rutledge b.1885 - Newtown
Noel W R Rutledge b.1909 - St Leonards

Ralph Gordon Rutledge b.1893 - Ashfield
Robert Taylor Rutledge b.1894 - Newtown
Susanna Wesley Rutledge b.1847 -
Unnamed Rutledge b.1871 - Macleay River
Violet Rabone Rutledge b.1873 - Grafton
William Moore Rutledge b.1890 - Goulburn
William Woolls Rutledge b.1849 -

Rutter

Daphne Irene Rutter b.1923 -

Ryan

Beryl Ryan b.1927 -
Dennis John Ryan b.1899 -
Irene Mary Ryan m.1926 - Canowindra
Living Ryan
Johanna M Ryan m.1911 - Canowindra
John Joseph Ryan m.1944 - Sydney
Living Ryan
Noreen Edna Ryan b.1912 - Forbes

Ryles

David Arthur Ryles m.1942 - Sydney
George Edmund Ryles b.1886 -
Rose Aileen Ryles b.1912 - Lithgow
Russell Edmund Ryles b.1910 - Balmain South

Salvado

Living Salvado

Sampson

Jean Winifred Sampson b.1918 -

Saunders

Living Saunders
Living Saunders
Living Saunders
Reginald William Saunders m.1917 - Goondiwindi Qld

Saunders(Jenkins)

Mary Jane Saunders m.1924 -

Saunderson

Harriet Isobel Saunderson b.1893 -

Savage

Julia Elizabeth Savage b.1891 - Lismore
Stanley Savage b.1894 -

Sawyer

Living Sawyer
Living Sawyer
Living Sawyer
Living Sawyer

Sayer

Thomas William Sayer m.1938 - Forbes

Scahill

Robert Gregory Scahill b.1925 -

Scarlett

Unknown Scarlett -

Scarr

Allen Henry Scarr b.1914 -

Schabe

Living Schabe
Living Schabe

Schofield

Living Schofield
Herbert Hilton Schofield b.1910 - Bathurst
Living Schofield
Living Schofield
Living Schofield

Scholes

Living Scholes

Schulstad

Aubrey Ernest Shulstadt b.1899 - Balmain South

Schumack

Herbert Schumack b.1886 -

Scott

Ada Scott b.1888 - Forbes
Adam A Scott b.1908 - Forbes
Arthur Scott d.1902 - Forbes
Arthur Reuben Scott b.1872 - Forbes
Arthur Reuben (R) Scott b.1872 - Forbes
Arthur W Scott b.1891 - Forbes
Bessie M Scott b.1912 - Forbes
Catherine Scott b.1880 - Dubbo
Edith Ella Scott b.1889 - Forbes
Edward Joseph Scott b.1863 -
Edward Joseph (R) Scott b.1863 -
Ella Nance Scott b.1913 - Forbes
Ellen Scott m.1912 - Forbes
Eric Wilfred Scott b.1903 - Forbes
Evelyn Maud A Scott b.1874 - Forbes
Living Scott
Gwendolen Sybil Scott b.1908 - Forbes
Living Scott
Irene May Scott b.1900 - Forbes
Ivy M Scott b.1901 - Forbes
Joseph Ernest Scott d.1950 - Gilgandra
Joseph William Rosetta Scott b.1832 - Penrith
Joseph William Rosetta (R) Scott b.1832 - Penrith
Kathleen S Scott b.1901 - Forbes
Lauristina Scott b.1860 - Hartley
Leila Elvy Scott b.1906 - Forbes
Living Scott
Lucretia Scott b.1856 - Hartley
Muriel M Scott b.1896 - Forbes
Neta T Scott b.1905 - Forbes
Living Scott
Living Scott
Sarah Scott b.1867 - Forbes
Living Scott
Sarah Sophia Scott b.1840 -
Sophiq Scott b.1853 -
Thomas Charles Scott b.1904 - Ashfield
Victoria Scott b.1865 - Forbes
Victoria (R) Scott b.1865 - Forbes
Vieva M Scott b.1909 - Forbes
William E Scott b.1910 - Forbes
William Henry Scott b.1870 - Forbes
William Neil Scott b.1910 - Forbes

Scrivener

Iris M Scrivener b.1909 - Woonona

Sealey

Living Sealey
Ellen Sealey m.1929 - Condobolin

Searle

Mildred Mau Searle b.1903 -

Seebeck

Allan Seebeck b.1904 - Sydney
Amandus Charles Seebeck b.1861 -
Rita Daphne O Seebeck b.1893 - Redfern
Vera A A Seebeck b.1891 - Paddington

Sefco

Sydney James Sefco.1894 - Petersham

Seigel

Charles Albert Seigel b.1888 -
Living Seigel

Selfe

Norma Evelyn Selfe b1912

Sellen

Living Sellen
Living Sellen
Living Sellen
Living Sellen
Living Sellen
Living Sellen
Living Sellen
Living Sellen
Living Sellen
Living Sellen
Living Sellen
Living Sellen
Living Sellen

Seville

Living Seville

Seymour

Living Seymour

Sharpe

Norman C Sharpe

Shaw

Ellen Agnes (Nellie) Shaw b.1865 - Bathurst
Florence M Shaw m.1920 - Penrith

Shea

Margaret Urwin Shea b.1907 -

Shead

Living Shead

Sheehan

Thomas Joseph Sheehan b.1912 -

Sheehy

Susannah Sheehy b.1887 - Molong

Shelton

William L Shelton m.1924 - Canowindra

Shephard

Living Shephard

Shepherd

Living Shepherd

Shepley

Living Shepley

Sheppard

Kevin Clive Sheppard m.1943 - Granville

Sheppeard

Ettie Maria Sheppeard b.1906 -
Lilah May Sheppeard b.1903 - Lithgow
Selina Sheppeard m.1907 - Bathurst

Shoebridge

Bertha Florence Rubina Shoebridge b.1918 -
Dorothy Jean Shoebridge b.1922 -
Eva Edeline Shoebridge b.1926 -
Henry William Thomas Shoebridge m.1942 - North Sydney
Margaret Patricia Shoebridge b.1931 -
Living Shoebridge
Reginald Herbert Shoebridge d.1928 - Forbes
Living Shoebridge

Shoobridge

Herbert Kirwan Shoobridge b.1888 - Picton

Simington

Living Simington

Simmonds

Albert Simmonds b.1904 - Forbes
Charles Valley Simmonds b.1875 - Forbes
Edith Eliza Simmonds b.1883 -
Edley Simmonds b.1913 -
Edna K Simmonds b.1913 - Forbes
Edna K (R) Simmonds b.1913 - Forbes
Elizabeth Annie Simmonds b.1878 - Forbes
Elsie O Simmonds b.1911 - Forbes
Elva Maude Simmonds m.1941 - Forbes
Emily Jane Simmonds b.1877 - Forbes
Eva Simmonds b.1905 - Forbes
Gladys Edith Simmonds b.1916 -
Hilda Simmonds b.1911 - Condobolin
Ivy Isabel Simmonds d.1979 -
James Mountain Simmonds b.1872 - Forbes
James Mountain Simmonds b.1914 -
Joseph W Simmonds b.1869 - Forbes
Laurence E Simmonds b.1919 -
Living Simmonds
Living Simmonds
R M Simmonds b.1909 - Forbes
Thomas Simmonds b.1830 - Gloucestshire England
Thomas Simmonds b.1906 - Condobolin
Thomas Edward Simmonds b.1871 -
Una Josephine Simmonds d.1936 - Forbes
Unnamed Simmonds b.1910 - Condobolin
Walter Joseph Simmonds b.1921 -

Simon

Rose Simon b.1890 -

Simpson

Alfred Simpson m.1875 - Forbes
Alfred Simpson b.1878 - Hartley
Clarence Edward Simpson m.1942 -
Ethel Sophia Simpson b.1882 - Forbes
Gertrude L Simpson b.1892 - Condobolin
Herbert G Simpson b.1889 - Condobolin
Hilton Simpson b.1888 - Condobolin
John Thompson Simpson d.1978 -
Marjory A Simpson b.1912 - Condobolin
Mary Louisa Simpson b.1878 - Forbes
Thomas John Simpson b.1875 - Forbes
William Henry Simpson b.1884 - Nymagee
William Henry Simpson m.1912 - Lithgow

Sinclair

Mary Ann Sinclair b.1872 -

Sing

Thomas Sing m.1956 -

Skeen

Living Skeen

Skelton

Iris F Skelton m.1932 - Forbes

Slack

Ruth Jean Slack b.1920 - Lithgow

Slater

Joam Slater b.1912 - Narrandera
Mary Josphine Slater b.1906 - Murrumburrah

Slatyer

Living Slatyer
Neil McLaren Slatyer b.1911 -

Sloane

Benjamin Sloane b.1870 - Wellington
Benjamin Henry John Sloane b.1911 - Wellington
Donald Harold Sloane b.1904 - Cargo
Mabel E Sloane b.1913 - Wellington

Small

Living Small

Smart

Beatrice May Smart d.1980 -

Smede

Belle Smede b.1885 - Rylstone
Belle Smede m.1905 - Rylstone
Gerzenia Hannah Smede b.1867 - Rylstone

Smith

Alley O Smith b.1894 - Forbes
Amy Beatrice Smith m.1914 - Bungendore
Booth George Smith b.1866 - Scone
Living Smith
Cyril James Smith b.1902 - Picton
Ernest E Smith m.1915 - Gulgong
Estelle Carman Smith b.1907 -
Florence May Smith b.1895 -
Francis Maxwell Smith
Frederick Dennis Smith b.1868 -
Harold Reginald Smith m.1936 - Crookwell
Haven George Smith b.1896 -
Ida Claire Marie Smith b.1900 -
Living Smith
Joseph Allen Smith b.1869 -
Laura May Smith b.1911 - Crookwell
Mary S Smith b.1909 - West Wyalong
Mildred May Alice Smith m.1941 - Wellington
Stanley Charles Smith m.1916 - Lithgow
Stewart Norman Smith b.1906 - Qld
Valerie May Smith b.1918 -
William A C Smith m.1932 - Auburn
William J Smith m.1918 - Goulburn
William J Smith b.1901 - Picton

Snedden

Living Snedden
George Edward Snedden b.1897 - Minmi
Janet Snedden b.1905 - West Maitland
John Snedden m.1895 - Lithgow
John H Snedden b.1901 - Merewether
Mona Marguerite Snedden b.1908 - Kurri Kurri
Retta P  A Snedden b.1895 - MInmi
Living Snedden

Snow

Ethel Pearl Snow m.1913 - Newtown

Sohier

Living Sohier
Living Sohier
Living Sohier
Living Sohier
Living Sohier

Sowley

John W Sowley m.1927 - Sydney

Sparke

Living Sparke

Sparks

Cordeilla Ellen M Sparks b.1908 - Helensburgh
Emma Margaret Sparks b.1911 - Wallerawang
Isabella Alice Sparks b.1910 - Woonona
John H Sparks m.1907 - Woonona

Speck

Frances (Fanny) Speck b.1846 - Old Bogabigal

Speedie

Jean Augusta Speedie
Nancie Elsie Speedie
Robert Augustus Speedie m.1910 - Sydney
 

Speers

Living Speers

Spencer

John William Spencer b.1880 - Forbes
Myrtle Ivy Spencer b.1911 - Forbes
Norman Charles Spencer b.1913 - Forbes
Reginald R Spencer b.1910 - Forbes
Ronald Elwyn Spencer m.1952 - Lithgow

Spies

Living Spies

Spilsbury

John H Spilsbury m.1896 - Sydney

Spring

Emily Jane Spring b.1889 - Waterloo

Sproat

Living Sproat

Stafford

Myra S Stafford b.1887 - Rylstone

Stait

Beryl Jane Stait b.1916 -

Stanbury

Charles Dale Stanbury b.1910 -

Stanford

James T Stanford b.1863 - Hartley

Stanton

Alec Richard Stanton b.1912 - Penrith
Allan Leslie Stanton b.1882 - Mudgee
Annie Rachel Stanton b.1877 - Mudgee
Arthur Earles Stanton b.1873 - Mudgee
Arthur John Stanton b.1874 - Bathurst
Arthur Lindsay Stanton b.1911 - Penrith
Benjamin J Stanton b.1897 - Granville
Beulah Emily Stanton b.1896 - Bombala
Cecil Norman Stanton b.1908 - Granville
Christiana M Stanton b.1899 - Rockdale
Clarice Nation Stanton b.1884 - Penrith
Colin Kendall Stanton b.1921 -
Daisy Hannah G Stanton b.1912 - Granville
Della May Stanton b.1911 - Granville
Edith Maud Stanton b.1878 - Bathurst
Edith May Stanton b.1880 - Mudgee
Edna Isabella Stanton b.1908 - Qld
Edward Stanton b.1843 -
Edward George Stanton d.1973 - Qld
Edward Josiah Stanton b.1903 - Granville
Edward John Stanton b.1893 - Bombala
Edward Malcolm Stanton b.1910 - Moss Vale
Eileen Stanton Stanton b.1899 -
Elizabeth Field Stanton b.1849 -
Elizabeth Jean Stanton b.1894 - Penrith
Elizabeth May Stanton b.1869 - Penrith
Elizabeth Stella Stanton b.1882 - Penrith
Elsie Gertrude Stanton b.1905 - Moss Vale
Elsie  May Stanton b.1920 - Qld
Living Stanton
Enid Stanton Stanton b.1901 -
Florence Isobel Stanton b.1912 - Moss Vale
Frederick H Stanton b.1908 - Chatswood
Geoffrey Boyd Stanton b.1904 -
George H Stanton b.1908 - Nimmitabel
Gwendoline Blanche Stanton m.1940 - Moss Vale
Hannah Maria Stanton b.1841 -
Harold Montague Stanton b.1879 - Forbes
Helen Isabel Stanton b.1919 -
Henry Stanton b.1862 - Penrith
Hesba Mary Stanton b.1892 -
Horace Cecil Stanton b.1912 - Canterbury
Horace Clifford Stanton b.1873 - Bathurst
Jean Marie Stanton
John Allan Stanton b.1918 - Qld
John Edward Stanton b.1879 - Mudgee
John J Stanton d.1921 -
John Poat Stanton b.1808 - Roseland Cornwall
John T Stanton b.1836 -
Joseph Stanton b.1851 -
Joseph Stanton b.1802 - Falmouth Cornwall England
Joseph Kendall Stanton b.1893 - Penrith
Joseph Norman Stanton b.1882 - Bathurst
Josiah Stanton b.1854 -
Josiah Stanton b.1865 - Penrith
Josiah Kitchener Stanton d.1991 - Bundeena
Kathleen J Stanton b.1905 - Waverley
Kathleen Strickland Stanton b.1879 - Forbes
Katie Arabella Stanton b.1895 -
Leila Daphne Hermoine Stanton b.1896 - Burwood
Leslie Frederick Stanton b.1893 - Leichhardt
Lilian E Stanton b.1905 - Granville
Linda Stanton -
Lindsay John Stanton b.1889 - Penrith
Lydia Stanton b.1847 -
Mary Ann Stanton b.1839 -
Milton Stanton b.1868 - Penrith
Milton H Stanton b.1901 - Bombala
Milton S Stanton b.1903 - Katoomba
Living Stanton
Neville Lorrimore Stanton b.1891 - Petersham
Oswald J Stanton b.1875 - Forbes
Priscilla Grace Stanton b.1881 - Paddington
Raymond Baden P Stanton b.1901 - Granville
Raymond W Stanton b.1909 - Penrith
Reginald Arthur Stanton b.1914 -
Sarah Stanton b.1863 - Penrith
Sarah Stanton b.1845 -
Sarah (R) Stanton b.1845 -
Susannah Margaret Stanton b.1884 - Penrith
Thelma Florence Stanton b.1909 - Qld
Walter Lyle Stanton b.1907 - Granville
Wilfred Joseph Stanton b.1887 - Penrith
Wilfred Joseph (R) Stanton b.1887 - Penrith
William Stanton -
William Charles Stanton b.1872 - Bathurst
William Clarence Stanton b.1884 - Walgett
William Eric Stanton b.1903 - Camperdown
William J Stanton b.1842 -
William J (R) Stanton b.1842 -
William Thomas G Stanton b.1907 - Granville

Starr

Rachael Maria Vera Starr b.1891 - Walcha

Steiner

Living Steiner

Stephens

May Victoria Stephens b.1896 -
Living Stephens

Stephenson

Living Stephenson

Stevenson

Cleeve Stevenson b.1888 - Richmond
Edwin Stevenson b.1851 -
Harry Cleeve Stevenson b.1909 - Newtown
Harry Evan Stevenson b.1883 - Richmond
James E Stevenson b.1895 - Richmond
John Roland Stevenson b.1893 - Richmond
Letitia E Stevenson b.1899 - Richmond
Palma Louise Stevenson b.1886 - Richmond
Living Stevenson
Septimus Richard Stevenson b.1897 - Richmond
William James Stevenson b.1891 - Richmond

Stewart

Allan G Stewart m.1933 - Sydney
Living Stewart
Unknown Stewart -
Living Stewart

Stibbard

Living Stibbard
Living Stibbard
Living Stibbard
Living Stibbard
Living Stibbard
Living Stibbard
John Stibbard b.1871 -
Living Stibbard
John Thomas Stibbard b.1914 -
Living Stibbard
Living Stibbard
Living Stibbard

Stoddart

Living Stoddart
Living Stoddart
Roy Stoddart -

Stone

Doris Stone m.1915 - Paddington
Gertrude M Stone b.1882 - Condobolin
Stanley Stone m.1938 - Parramatta

Strange

Sarah Jane Strange b.1865 -

Strathen

Living Strathen
Peter Samuel Strathen b.1909 - Orange

Strauss

Living Strauss

Strickland

Alice Minnie Strickland b.1868 - Bundaburra Forbes
Arthur E Strickland b.1913 - Forbes
Arthur Edward Strickland b.1879 - Forbes
Beryl Strickland m.1933 - Sydney
Charles Rex Strickland m.1946 - Randwick
Dudley Herbert Strickland m.1942 - Chatswood
Edward Evan Nepean Strickland b.1847 - Forbes
Edward Evan Nepean (R) Strickland b.1847 - Forbes
Ellen A Strickland b.1883 -
Eva Strickland b.1861 - Forbes
Eva Adeline Strickland b.1905 - Forbes
Eva Irene Strickland b.1904 - Forbes
Evelyn A Strickland b.1911 - Forbes
Female Strickland b.1866 - Forbes
Flory A Strickland d.1877 - Forbes
George Strickland b.1907 - Forbes
George (R) Strickland b.1907 - Forbes
George Strickland -
Ida Lillian Strickland b.1874 - Forbes
Jack Hay Strickland b.1911 - Forbes
Joseph Redway Strickland b.1860 - Forbes
Josiah J Strickland b.1813 - South Creek Forbes
Josiah John Strickland b.1851 - Forbes
Joyce Strickland b.1909 - Forbes
Loris Strickland b.1910 - Forbes
Maria Strickland b.1842 - Hartley
Maria (R) Strickland b.1842 - Hartley
Living Strickland
Marjorie Strickland d.1931 - Forbes
Mary Ann Strickland b.1852 - Forbes
Muriel Strickland b.1884 - Forbes
Muriel E Strickland b.1900 - Condobolin
Muriel Eileen Strickland b.1881 - Forbes
Nancy Strickland m.1946 - Sydney
Nellie Strickland m.1937 - Forbes
Nina Morrow Strickland b.1878 - Forbes
Norman D Strickland b.1912 - Dubbo
Norman Hilton Strickland b.1872 - Forbes
Philip Lindsay Strickland b.1912 - Forbes
Phillip Francis Strickland b.1844 - Forbes
Phillip Herbert James Strickland b.1866 - Forbes
Phillip Herbert James (R) Strickland b.1866 - Forbes
Reginald Garnet Wolsely Strickland b.1901 - Condobolin
Living Strickland
Roy Hamilton Strickland b.1886 - Forbes
Ruby H Strickland b.1912 -
Shaw Redway Strickland b.1888 - Forbes
Sophia Elizabeth Strickland b.1856 - Forbes
Stanley Edward Strickland b.1875 - Forbes
Thomas Strickland -
Thomas Strickland b.1854 - Forbes
Violet Esme Strickland b.1898 - Condobolin
Virginia Jeanie Strickland b.1857 - Forbes
Zena Strickland b.1918 -

Strohn

Living Strohn

Stubbs

Zelma Agnes Peace Beryl Stubbs b.1903 -

Sturgess

Edward Francis Sturgess b.1909 - Qld
Ferdinand Kingsmill Sturgess b.1876 - Qld

Sullivan

Living Sullivan

Summers

May Jane Summers b.1909 - Granville

Suttonberg

George J Suttonberg m.1922 - Sydney

Sweeney

Living Sweeney
Living Sweeney
Living Sweeney
Living Sweeney
Living Sweeney
Living Sweeney
Living Sweeney
Living Sweeney
Francis Henry John Sweeney b.1895 - Singleton
Francis Mervyn Sweeney b.1920 -
Living Sweeney
Living Sweeney
Irene Merle Sweeney b.1924 -
Living Sweeney
Living Sweeney
Living Sweeney
Living Sweeney
Living Sweeney
Living Sweeney
Maxwell John Sweeney b.1921 -
Living Sweeney
Living Sweeney
Living Sweeney
Living Sweeney

Swift

Emily Swift b.1858 - Binalong

Swords

Stanley Walter Swords b.1904 - Mudgee

Syme

Living Syme

Tait

Cyril J Tait b.1905 - Carcoar

Tancred

Theresa Agnes Tancred b.1906 - Balmain South

Tang

Living Tang

Tate

Sylvia Pearl Tate m.1938 - Ashfield

Taylor

Cecil F Taylor m.1935 - Wingham 
Living Taylor
Living Taylor
Henry  Taylor m.19g Taylor0 - Sydney
Isabella Taylor b.1837 -
Living Taylor
Living Taylor
Living Taylor
Myrtle Lillian Taylor b.1914 -
Living Taylor

Telfer

Living Telfer
Keith Thomas Telfer
Phyllis Irene Telfer
Robert Woolridge Telfer b.1889 -

Temble

Living Temple
Living Temple
Living Temple
William Henry Temple b.1902 -

Terry

Christopher George Terry m.1934 - Wagga Wagga

Teudt

Living Teudt

Thatcher

Charles Henry Thatcher b.1862 -
Doris Alice Thatcher b.1894 - Forbes

Thomas

Annie Elizabeth Thomas b.1870 - Forbes
Annie Frances Thomas b.1886 - Forbes
Arthur Edward Thomas b.1903 -
Cecil L Thomas b.1894 - Lithgow
Edith I(Bonnie) Thomas m.1931 - Griffith
Edith Mary Thomas b.1876 - Forbes
Edward Thomas m.1902 - Grenfell
Ellen Marie Thomas b.1868 - Forbes
Ellie Margaret Thomas b.1890 - Forbes
Elsie May Thomas b.1895 - Lithgow
Emily Edith Thomas b.1882 - Forbes
Enid Noreen Thomas b.1906 - Forbes
Frances B Thomas b.1875 - Forbes
Jack Willliam Thomas b.1908 - Forbes
John Francis Britten Thomas m.1941 - Rockdale
John Humphreys Thomas b.1873 - Forbes
Living Thomas
Lydia Isabel Thomas Thomas b.1871 - Forbes
Lydia Isabel (R) Thomas b.1871 - Forbes
Mary E Thomas d.1928 - Coonamble
Muriel Edith Thomas b.1909 - Forbes
Nancy Olwen Thomas b.1911 - Forbes
Living Thomas
Ralph Noel Thomas b.1911 - Forbes
Richard Anglesey Thomas b.1884 - Forbes
Robert Angelsey Thomas b.1906 - Forbes
Robert Forbes Thomas b.1880 - Forbes
Thomas Thomas b.1903 - Forbes
Thomas Thomas m.1893 - Lithgow
William Thomas b.1840 - Beaumaris Wales
William James Thomas b.1878 - Forbes
William R Thomas b.1904 - Forbes

Thompson

Ada Blanche Thompson b.1894 - St Marys
Living Thompson
Graham G Thompson m.1928 - Ashfield
Hannah Jane Thompson b.1819 - Parramatta
Herbert Joseph Thompson b.1918 -
Irvine E Thompson b.1906 -
John Reginald Thompson m.1948 - Kogarah
Kathleen Maude Thompson b.1888 - Burwood
Lindsay Harold Thompson
Living Thompson
Nathan Chase Thompson m.1924 - Manly
Living Thompson
Thomas Elweyn Thompson m.1931 - Forbes

Thorne

Living Thorne
Living Thorne
Living Thorne

Thornton

George Owen Thornton m.1936 - Bulli

Thorpe

Living Thorpe

Tichner

Doris Emily Tichner b.1923 -

Tierney

Bernard Tierney b.1914 - Katoomba
Judith Ada Tierney b.1936 -
Patricia Rae Tierney m.1961 - Katoomba
Living Tierney

Tighe

Georgina Tighe b.1882 -

Tilden

Gladys Kathleen Tilden m.1947 - Canterbury

Tildesley

Claude William Tildesley b.1889 -

Tilley

Colin Edward Tilley b.1907 -

Tobin

Francis Thomas James Tobin b.1901 - Bathurst

Tofts

Elizabeth Tofts m.1905 - Sydney

Tomlinson

Finley Stewart Tomlinson m.1941 - Forbes
Living Tomlinson
Nita Tomlinson m.1939 - Chatswood

Tompkins

John D Tompkins m.1931 - Griffith

Toms

Living Toms
Francis S Toms m.1928 - Canowindra
Living Toms
Living Toms

Tonkin

Living Tonkin
Archie Tonkin b.1894 - Captains Flat
Edna May Tonkin b.1911 - Canterbury
Freda Tonkin b.1912 -
John R Tonkin b.1918 -
Mary M Tonkin b.1916 - Canterbury
Thomas Francis Tonkin m.1908 - Grenfell
Thomas Francis Tonkin b.1908 - Cobar

Toohey

Mary Gladys Toohey b.1899 - Grenfell

Toomey

Edward James Toomey b.1884 - Sydney

Totman

Living Totman
Living Totman
Living Totman
Living Totman

Townsend

Jessie Victoria Townsend b.1918 -
William G Townsend b.1891 - Parkes

Trelford

Clarence Clive William Trelford b.1904 - Cargo
Vera Clarice C Trelford b.1906 - Cargo
Vivian Ralph Hilary Trelford b.1912 - Canowindra
William Trelford b.1876 - Ireland

Trevaskis

William John Trevaskis m.1926 -

Tribolet

Edward Augustus Tribolet b.1908 - Forbes
Iris b.1910 -

Tritton

Edna P M Tritton m.1932 - Canterbury

Troth

Emily F E Troth b.1881 -

Trotter

Lila Marion Trotter b.1904 - Taree

Troy

Evelyn V Troy b.1906 - Paddington

Truine

George Wardle Truine m.1942 - Waverley

Tubman

Bessie Lorraine Tubman b.1915 -

Tuckerman

Sarah E Tuckerman b.1891 - Mudgee
Stephen E Tuckerman b.1859 - Mudgee

Tuohey

Jack Horsley Tuohey b.1897 - Junee

Turner

Joyce Emma Amelia Turner m.1930 - Marrickville
William G R Turner b.1906 -

Tuthill

Audrey Cecil Josephine Tuthill b.1926 -
Living Tuthill
Living Tuthill
Robert John Tuthill b.1885 -

Tuxford

Matilda Tuxford b.1874 - Gulgong
Matilda Ann Tuxford b.1867 - Penrith

Twiddy

Henrietta Twiddy m.1923 - Katoomba

Upton

Living Upton

Van Dyken

Living Van Dyken

Van Niekerk

Anna Frances Van Niekerk d.1948 - 40 Frederick St Campsie

Van Shaik

Living Van Shaik

Varidel

Unknown Varidel -

Venaples

Living Venaples

Veness

Emmeline Pearl Veness b.1895 - Razorback

Verity

Living Verity

Vile

Cecilia Ruth Vile b.1863 - Mudgee
Herman Wilbertree Vile b.1839 -

Virtue

Alexander Virtue m.1899 - Ashfield

Vivian

Harold Reginald Vivian -
Lillian Violet Vivian -
William Michell Vivian b.1854 -

Waddell

Ada Waddell b.1878 - Bathurst
Adele Gertrude Waddell -
Arthur Harold Waddell b.1888 -
Bruce Kevin Waddell m.1946 - Bathurst
Dorothea Waddell b.1913 - Bathurst
Edith Waddell b.1879 - Bathurst
Elizabeth Jane Waddell b.1871 -
Frances Waddell b.1883 -
Gertrude Waddell b.1886 - Bathurst
Harley Mowbray Waddell -
Harold John Waddell b.1921 -
Jack Ivor Waddell -
James Bathurst Waddell b.1881 - Bathurst
John Waddell b.1841 - Co Monghan Ireland
Living Waddell
John Stanton Waddell b.1869 - Bathurst
Keith Richardson Waddell b.1899 -
Kenneth Bede Waddell m.1946 - Bathurst
Kenneth Leigh Waddell b.1898 -
Lillian Violet Waddell b.1873 - Bathurst
Mary Jean Waddell
Mavis Clare Waddell
Raymond Roger Waddell -
Stephen Waddell -
William Waddell b.1875 - Bathurst
William Howard Waddell -

Waghorn

Roy Wyndham Waghorn b.1913 -

Waite

Living Waite

Waldron

Doris Eileen Waldron b.1911 -

Walker

Ada Walker d.1928 - Lithgow
Albert Ernest Walker -
Arthur Walker -
Edith Erita Walker d.1970 - Bulli
Edith Joan Walker d.1953 - Newtown
Edna Caroline Walker b.1930 - Penrith
George Walker m.1911 - Burwood
George Henry Walker b.1911 - Woonona
George Stanton Walker b.1912 - Penrith
Gwennie Eileen Walker b.1913 - Woonona
Living Walker
Irene Merle Walker b.1890 - Gundagi
Lewis Walker b.1896 - Armidale
Percy Norton Walker b.1876 - Penrith
Living Walker
Living Walker

Wallace

Mavis Rose Wallace b.1904 - Orange

Waller

Albert Thomas Waller m.1900 - Condobolin
Cecil Elwyn Waller b.1900 - Condobolin
Dulcie Vena Waller b.1912 - Condobolin
Living Waller
Iris M Waller b.1908 - Condobolin
Juanita Waller b.1904 - Condobolin
Raymond Athol Waller d.1942 - Orange

Wallis

Ann F Wallis b.1839 -

Walters

Edith H Walters m.1935 - Annandale

Walton

Arthur Shepard Walton b1910
Colin Stewart Walton b.1887 -
Harold Leslie Walton b.1882 - Mudgee
John Dickenson Walton b.1901 - Burwood
Leslie Walton b.1908
Percy W Walton b.1885 - Mudgee
William Walton m.1881 - Mudgee

Want

Zara Want b.1909 - Randwick

Ward

Amelia May Ward b.1894 - St Peters
Elsie M Ward m.1935 - Wagga Wagga
Evelyn Elizabeth Ward b.1914 - Yenda

Warner

Leslie Picton Warner m.1928 - Lithgow
Living Warner
Living Warner

Living Warner

Warren

Elizabeth Catherine Warren b.1882 - Great Hadham Hert England
Florence A Warren m.1904 - Sydney

Waters

Eugene Edward Waters b.1902 - Petersham

Watkins

Albert Leslie H Watkins b.1886 - Coonamble
Frances Mav Watkins b.1873 - Forbes
George R Watkins b.1851 -
Ivy Maud Watkins b.1884 - Coonamble
James Watkins b.1817 - Castlereagh
James Joseph Watkins b.1881 - Parkes
James William Watkins b.1880 - Coonamble
Jane Maria Watkins b.1876 - Forbes
John Watkins b.1840 -
Lurline Gertrude Watkins b.1874 - Forbes
Lydia Marian Watkins b.1878 - Forbes
Maria Watkins b.1821 - Castlereagh
Maria (R) Watkins b.1821 - Castlereagh
Mary Ann Watkins b.1843 -
Mary Ann (R) Watkins b.1843 -
Mary J Watkins b.1867 -
Olive Ella Watkins b.1882 - Coonamble
Stanley Arthur Watkins b.1889 - Coonamble
Thomas Watkins b.1845 -
William Watkins b.1847 -
William (R) Watkins b.1847 -
William G Watkins b.1884 - Parkes

Watson

Living Watson
Dorothy Eileen Watson m.1935 - Forbes
Esther Mary Watson b.1896 - Forbes
Living Watson
Francis John Watson b.1913 - Forbes
Harold James Watson b.1919 -
James Linden Watson b.1893 - Forbes
John Field Watson b.1887 - Forbes
Living Watson
Leslie Samuel Watson b.1917 -
Lillian Watson b.1885 -
Mary Edna Watson b.1912 - Forbes
May J Watson m.1910 - Blayney
Minnie Eileen Watson b.1889 -
Neville Percival Watson m.1938 - Lithgow
Living Watson
Samuel Watson b.1859 -
Samuel Watson b.1905 - Forbes
Thelma Jean Elizabeth Watson m.1936 - Paddington

Watt

Living Watt
Gordon Lindsay Watt b.1919 -
Living Watt
Living Watt
Living Watt

Watterson

Arthur Phillip Watterson b.1920 -
Living Watterson
Living Watterson

Watts

Cecil Wolston Watts m.1938 - Condobolin

Waugh

Alice Constance Waugh b.1881 -
Archibald Frederick Waugh b.1882 - Forbes
David Lindsay Waugh m.1959 - Sydney
Eric Waugh b.1892 - Grenfell
Eric Thomas Waugh b.1926 - Grenfell
Guy Lindsay Waugh b.1878 - Grenfell
Howard Waugh b.1916 -
Jean Waugh m.1935 - Newtown
Joan Ann Virginia Waugh b.1929 -
John Anthony Waugh m.1949 - Granville
John Harding Waugh d.1956 - Chatswood
John Lindsay Waugh b.1851 - Goulburn
John William Gordon Waugh m.1951 -
Kevin Waugh b.1923 - Grenfell
Lawrence Waugh b.1927 - Grenfell
Mary Aileen Waugh b.1887 -
Mary Aileen (R) Waugh b.1887 -
Maurice Dix Waugh b.1914 -
Muriel Kathleen Waugh m.1922 - Sydney
Nellie Frances Waugh b.1917 - Grenfell
Nellie Frances Waugh b.1884 - Grenfell
Richard Lancelot Waugh b.1935 -
Living Waugh
Robert Strickland Waugh b.1879 - Grenfell
Rose Anne Waugh d.1977 -
Roy Waugh b.1889 - Grenfell
Walter John Waugh b.1915 - Grenfell
William Roy Waugh m.1941 - Woollahra

Wax

Stanley T Wax m.1920 - Newtown

Way

Herbert Henrick Lewis Way m.1950 - Griffith

Wearne

Isobel Ann Wearne d.1984 - Potts Point

Weaver

Living Weaver

Weavers

Mary Jane Weavers b.1844 -

Webb

Dorothea Webb
Daisy Linda Webb b.1910
Living Webb
Frederick Rule Webb -
Living Webb
Sarah Ann Webb m.1872 - Mudgee
Walter J Webb m.1924 - Forbes
William George Webb b.1906 - Armidale

Webber

Living Webber

Weber

William Charles Weber b.1901 -

Webster

Hannah Elizabeth Webster b.1872 - Hartley

Weekes

Albert Cecil Weekes b.1875 -
Living Weekes
Anna Maria Weekes b.1871 -
Aubrey K Weekes d.1914 - Cargo
Bevan Ross Weekes b.1921 - Eugowra
Living Weekes
Charles Joseph Weekes b.1868 - Hartley
Cyril T Weekes b.1908 - Cargo
Living Weekes
Edward Bertie Weekes b.1913 - Canowindra
Eileen Grace Weekes b.1897 - Forbes
Eliza Joan Weekes
Elizabeth Weekes b.1843 - Richard
Elizabeth Weekes b.1873 -
Emily E Weekes b.1899 - Forbes
Emmeline Weekes b.1880 - Molong
Eveline Cecilia Weekes b.1878 - Cowra
Living Weekes
Living Weekes
Hilda May Weekes b.1907 - Cargo
Irena Hope Weekes b.1877 -
Irene Adelaide Weekes b.1900 - Forbes
Living Weekes
John Leonard Weekes b.1915 - Canowindra
Living Weekes
Living Weekes
Kathleen Maud Weekes b.1909 - Forbes
Kenneth Stanley Weekes b.1918 - Canowindra
Kenneth Stanley (R) Weekes b.1918 - Canowindra
Living Weekes
Living Weekes
Lillian Weekes b.1902 - Forbes
Living Weekes
Living Weekes
Living Weekes
Living Weekes
Mervyn Warrendine Weekes b.2926 - Canowindra
Mona Clarice Weekes b.1916 -
Philip Henry Weekes b.1882 - Molong
Living Weekes
Living Weekes
Thyra Levene Weekes b.1911 -
Living Weekes
Living Weekes
William Henry Charles Weekes b.1847 - Richmond
William R Weekes b.1906 - Cargo
William Wallace Weekes b.1905 - Cargo
William Wallace (R) Weekes b.1905 - Cargo

Weir

Alexander Weir m.1921 - Qld 
Elsie Australia Weir b.1881 - Orange
Harold Weir b.1887 - Newtown
Maria Weir b.1876 - Orange
Martha J Weir d.1925 - Hill End
Mary Ann Weir b.1878 - Orange
Robert Weir b.1890 - Rockdale
Thomas Wesley Weir b.1852 -

Weiss

Emily Annie Weiss b.1876 -

Welch

Florence Ruby Welch b.1915 -

Wellard

Living Wellard

Wells

Eliza Rebecca Wells b.1868 -
Sidney James Wells b.1915 -

Welsh

Jean Marie Welsh b.1921 -

Wenzel

Amy Gertrude Wenzel b.1882 - Forbes

Wesala

Edward Alexander Wesala m.1913 - Sydney

West

Mary Ann West b.1858 -

Westbury

Myrtle L Westbury b.1906 - Moss Vale

Weston

Frank Weston m.1923 - Sydney

Whatley

Kevin Thomas Whatley b.1923 -

Wheatley

Caroline Mary Elizabeth Wheatley b.1892 - Condobolin

Whiley

Alexander Whiley b.1893 - Condobolin
Charles Isaac Holland Whiley b.1868 - Orange
Charles Thomas Whiley b.1900 - Condobolin
Fanny Eva Whiley b.1896 - Condobolin
Jessie Gertrude Whiley b.1910 - Condobolin
Stella E Whiley b.1894 - Condobolin

White

Catherine A White m.1914 - Young
Cyril E White b.1894 - Nyngan
Herbert Henry White b.1869 - Bathurst
John White
Lily May White b.1915 -
Victor William White m.1943 - Sydney

Whiteley

Annie Whiteley m.1906 - Forbes
Joe E Whiteley b.1891 - Hurstville

Whittaker

Kathleen A Whittaker m.1928 - Camden
Sylvia Harriet Whittaker b.1896 - Bombala

Wickham

Jeanette Wickham  

Wicks

Alan W K Wicks b.1899 - Forbes
George Edward Wicks b.1860 - Ryde
Glynn A Wicks b.1890 - Forbes
Mary E Wicks b.1892 - Forbes

Wilcox

Ada Jane Wilcox b.1890 - Grenfell
Alfred Henry Joseph Wilcox b.1883 - Oberon
Daisy Jean Wilcox m.1940 - Forbes
Living Wilcox
Donald Rutledge Wilcox b.1907 - Annandale
Geoffrey Rutledge Wilcox b.1939 - Braidwood
Gordon Alfred Wilcox b.1913 - Canowindra
Living Wilcox
May Edith Wilcox b.1911 - Canowindra
Living Wilcox
Ruby Kathleen Wilcox b.1918 -
Thomas Ernest Wilcox b.1887 -

Wilkinson

Alfred Wilkinson m.1935 - Mosman
James Wilkinson m.1913 - Kurri Kurri

Willard

Freda Willard b.1909 - Forbes
Hilton Aubrey Willard b.1878 -
Irene Willard b.1912 - Forbes
Shaw Willard b.1916 -
Una B Willard b.1905 - Cowra

Willding

Emmeline Rita Willding b.1919 -

Willett

Emily Ada Willett b.1872 - Macleay River

Williams

Alice Maria Williams b.1879 - Waterloo
Andrew Williams m.1919 - Forbes
Annie Williams b.1872 - Waterloo
Arthur Henry Williams b.1908 - Balmain
Bridget Emily Williams b.1875 -
Charles Williams -
Clara Minnie Williams b.1875 - Waterloo
Edgar R Williams m.1919 - Sydney
Edna Daisy Williams b.1883 - Waterloo
Edward Williams m.1865 - Sydney
Florence Marguerite Williams b.1883 -
Frances Sarah Williams b.1866 -
Living Williams
Hannah Williams m.1914 - Forbes
Harry Williams m.1933 - Parkes
John D C Williams m.1933 - Mudgee
Living Williams
Mervyn Williams m.1932 -
Sophia Jane Williams b.1857 - Hartley

Williamson

Albert Williamson b.1892 - Canowindra
Cecilia Brown Williamson b.1888 - Molong
Clarence William Williamson b.1902 - Cowra
Clement Andrew Williamson b.1880 - Molong
David Williamson m.1933 - Ryde
Dorothy Clementine Williamson b.1900 - Cowra
Edgar Rollo Williamson b.1900 - Cargo
Edith Brown Williamson b.1886 - Molong
Eileen May Williamson b.1907 - Cowra
Gordon Harold Williamson b.1898 - Cowra
Ivy Sarah Williamson b.1895 - Molong
Joseph Williamson b.1845 - Goulburn
Joseph Edward Williamson b.1905 - Cowra
Joseph Harold Williamson b.1874 - Molong
Lydia Eliza Williamson b.1876 - Molong
Marion Williamson b.1887 - Molong
May Ann Williamson b.1911 - Canowindra
Melva Williamson b.1890 - Canowindra
Norma L Williamson b.1911 -
Percy John Williamson b.1895 - Molong
Thomas Williamson m.1885 - Bathurst
Thomas James Edgar Williamson b.1899 - Molong
Thyra Lydia T Williamson b.1889 - Molong
Vivia Barbara Williamson b.1901 - Cargo
Walter E Williamson b.1884 - Molong
William James Williamson b.1878 - Molong

Willis

John Eric Wills m.1954 - Parkes
John H G Wills m.1928 - Walgett

Willmott

Living Willmott

Willoughby

Doreen A Willoughby b.1906 - Deniliquin

Willows

Living Willows

Wills

Alfred John Ernest Wills b.1882 - Bathurst
Carlton Wills b.1890 - Orange
Noel Beresford Wills b.1904 - Orange
Reginald Arthur Wills b.1886 - Orange
Ruby Isabel Wills b.1883 - Orange
Thomas Richard Wills b.1860 -

Willson

Alba W M Willson m.1915 - Murwillumbah

Wilson

Bessie E Wilson m.1934 - Rockdale
Eileen Adeline Wilson b.1919 -
Erris Evelyn Wilson b.1907 - Lithgow
James Wilson b.1765 - Philadelphia Delaware US
John P Wilson d.1916 - Lithgow
John Thomas Wilson b.1883 - Lithgow
Living Wilson
Living Wilson
Pearl Euphemia Wilson b.1905 - Lithgow
Prudence Wilson b.1904 -
Raymond L Wilson b.1911 - Lithgow
Thelma Irene Wilson b.1913 - Lithgow
Unknown Wilson -
Victor Herbert Wilson b.1909 - Lithgow

Wilton

Emma Lydia Wilton b.1861 - Mudgee

Winship

Lena Winship m.1936 - Burwood

Winstock

Living Winstock

Wood

Catherine May Wood b.1904 -
Ernest Leslie Wood -
Harley Weston Wood b.1911 - Gulgong
Living Wood
Living Wood
Pauline Wood m.1928 - Glebe
Living Wood

Woodcroft

Arthur James Woodcroft b.1907 - Orange
Living Woodcroft
Living Woodcroft
Living Woodcroft

Woodgate

Living Woodgate
Living Woodgate
Living Woodgate
Living Woodgate
James Thomas Woodgate b.1897 - Cargo
Living Woodgate
Mary Isabel Vera Woodgate b.1922 - Parkes
Mary Isabel Vera (R) Woodgate b.1922 - Parkes
Robert Israel Woodgate m.1913 - Forbes
Living Woodgate

Woodhouse

Burton J Woodhouse m.1934 - Condobolin

Woods

Arthur Joseph Woods b.1901 - Parkes
Living Woods
Frederick J Woods m.1913 - Condobolin
Marjorie Christina Woods b.1915 -
Robert Woods m.1916 -

Woodward

Darrel King Woodward b.1895 -
Dr. Ernest A Woodward b.1861 -
Living Woodward

Worboys

Charles W Worboys m.1889 - Pyrmont
Louisa J Worboys b.1890 - Penrith

Workman

Frederick Edward Workman b.1898 - Forbes

Worthley

Lillian Clare Worthley b.1905 -

Wotton

Gweneth May Wotton b.1913 - Granville
Linda Mary Wotton b.1912 - Cowra
Reginald Francis Wotton b.1886 - Robertson

Wray

Dellia Clare Wray b.1913 - Crookwell
Freda G Wray b.1911 - Crookwell
John Adolph Alfred Wray m.1910 - Crookwell
Mary Ellen Wray b.1908 - Cobar
Phyllis J Wray b.1913 - Crookwell

Wren

Benjamin Clement Wren b.1903 - Cargo
Bessie May Wren b.1916 - Canowindra
Clement Wren b.1877 - Molong
Living Wren
Living Wren
Ethel Mary Wren b.1901 - Cowra
Living Wren
Gordon Isaac Wren b.1910 - Carcoar
Living Wren
Living Wren
Leicester Wren b.1915 - Canowindra
Living Wren
Living Wren
Living Wren
Percy Joseph Henry Wren b.1904 - Cargo
Living Wren
Living Wren

Wright

Arthur C E Wright b.1902 - Penrith 
Caroline Wright b.1862 -
Charles Wright b.1866 - Penrith
Charles J Wright b.1911 - Penrith
Claire Evelyn Wright m.1934 - Rockdale
Doris Kathleen Wright b.1903 - Newtown
Dorothy Wright
Edna M Wright b.1908 - Granville
Effie M Wright b.1906 - Penrith
Elvy m Wright b.1901 - Gulgong
Geoffrey Edward Wright d.1937 - Forbes
Iris M Wright b.1914 - Auburn
James Wright m.1900 - Gulgong
John Wright b.1876 - Penrith
Mona M Wright b.1912 - Granville
Nevell J Wright b.1907 - Gulgong
Olga M Wright b.1905 - Sunny Corner
Ronald H Wright b.1910 - Granville
Rowland Spencer Wright b.1906 - Gulgong
Rupert John Wright b.1904 - Newtown
Sarah Jane Wright m.1882 - Mudgee
Thomas Wr Wright
Vida Evelyn Wright b.1912 - St Peters
William Reginald Wright b.1900 - Waterloo

Wrigley

Millicent Grace Wrigley b.1910

Wyburn

Keith H Wyburn b.1908 - Tumut

Wykes

Living Wykes

Yabsbey

Gwenifer Jean Yabsey b.1910 -

Yeetea

Margaret Veitch Yeetea b.1918 - Glasgow

Yeo

Edgar Eastman Yeo b.1870 -
Gertrude Clare Yeo -
William Walter Yeo b.1879 -

Yeomans

Kizziah Yeomans m.1933 - Dubbo

Yetman

William Henry Yetman b.1902 - Randwick

Young

Alfred Stewart Young b.1903 - Helensburgh
Clarice May Young b.1887 -
Living Young
Miriam Jane Young b.1903 - Molon

Younger

Thomas John Younger m.1915 -


Surname List