Australian English Genealogy

Descendants of Isaac Cornwell

Name Index


Acott

Rebecca Harriet Acott b.1868 - Balmain

Alderton

Ellen Alderton m.1894 -

Allen

Adah S Allen b.1862 - Richmond
Albert S Allen b.1853 -
Alice M Allen b.1866 - Richmond
Arthur Allen b.1859 - Richmond
Arthur Allen b.1867 - Richmond
Arthur Max Allen b.1891 - Leichhardt
Charles Atkinson Allen b.1887 - Jerilderie
Clarence E Allen b.1893 - Goulburn
Doreen A Allen b.1898 - Ashfield
Doris E Allen b.1907 - Petersham
Edgar Allen b.1857 - Richmond
Edna Maud Allen b.1897 - Richmond
Edward Allen b.1861 - Richmond
Edward Lawrence Allen b.1871 - Richmond
Edward Richard Allen b.1885 - Richmond
Elvina M A Allen b.1872 - Richmond
Emma A Allen b.1863 - Richmond
Female Allen d.1903 - Riverstone
Frank Allen d.1981 -
Frederick Ernest Allen b.1883 - Richmond
George Leslie Allen b.1868 - Richmond
Grace Mabel Allen b.1893 - Argyle
Helen Allen b.1870 - Richmond
Henry Allen b.1865 - Richmond
Isabella Allen b.1858 - Richmond
Ivy M Allen b.1891 - Argyle
Jessie Allen b.1859 - Richmond
John I Allen b.1855 -
John R Allen b.1850 -
John W Allen b.1894 - Leichhardt
Keith Primrose Allen b.1893 - Marrickville
Living Allen
Mary J Allen b.1848 -
Matilda A Allen b.1861 - Richmond
Milton Richard Allen b.1900 - Ashfield
Richard Allen m.1847 -
Richard F Allen b.1905 - Marrickville
Richard S Allen b.1890 - Leichhardt
Rowland Thomas Allen b.1863 - Richmond
Roy H Allen b.1890 - Goulburn
Ruby E Allen b.1889 - Jerilderie
Stanley P Allen b.1919 - Windsor
Vera C Allen b.1888 - Leichhardt
Wellington Allen b.1851 -
William Allen m.1853 - Richmond

Allsop

Ruby Nea Allsop b.1885 - Randwick

Anderson

Frances Mary Anderson m.1902 - Cowra
James Ross Anderson b.1904 - Lithgow
Jane Anderson d.1957 - Parramatta
Leonard L Anderson d.1922 - Auburn
Ross Anderson b.1899 - Bathurst
William H Anderson b.1883 -

Andrew

Mary J Andrew m.1919 - Petersham

Andrews

Alice M M Andrews b.1888 - Tenterfield
Augustus G Andrews m.1887 - Emmaville
Bertie H C Andrews b.1901 - Emmaville
Edmond H Andrews b.1899 - Emmaville
Eva Bele Andrews b.1898 - Emmaville
Ruth M M Andrews b.1904 - Emmaville
Walter C Andrews b.1891 - Emmaville

Andriske

Arthur Carlisle Andriske b.1904 - Albury
Edna L Andriske b.1907 - Albury

Apthorpe

Edmund Thomas Apthorpe m.1943 - Wellington

Arghet

Living Arghet

Ashbury

Charles Percy Ashbury b.1875 - Penrith
Edith Lily Ashbury b.1904 - Cootamundra
Ellen Julia Ashbury m.1888 - Bathurst
Ellen Julia (R) Ashbury m.1888 - Bathurst
George Nicholas Ashbury b.1907 - Cootamundra
Hilda May Ashbury b.1901 - Waverley
John Krebs Ashbury m.1860 - Richmond
Lavalette Edna Ashbury d.1968 - Penrith
May Susannah Rolston Ashbury b.1870 - Richmond
Muriel G Ashbury b.1900 - Murrumburrah
Sophia Rosina Ashbury b.1867 - Hartley
Unnamed Ashbury b.1877 - Penrith
William Cornwell Ashbury b.1866 - Hartley

Atkins

Living Atkins

Atkinson

Thelma May Atkinson b.1907 -

Austin

Alfred Stephen Austin m.1877 -
Andrew Francis Austin b.1889 -
Caroline Emily Austin b.1886 -
Charlotte Austin b.1884 -
Elizabeth Emily Austin b.1910 - Qld
Erskine Alfred Edward Austin m.1937 - Qld
Gramp Abel Austin b.1892 -
Laura Agnes Austin b.1897 -
Thomas Erskine Austin b.1881 -
Urban Addington Austin b.1878 -

Baker

Albert Edward Baker b.1889 - Penrith
Alfred Edward Baker b.1863 -
Bernard Baker b.1906 - Penrith
Harry John Baker b.1899 - Penrith
Lilian Baker b.1893 - Penrith
Mary A Baker b.1891 - Penrith
Mathew John Baker
William Geoffrey Baker b.1895 - Penrith

Balfour

Rupert Henry Balfour m.1914 - Penrith

Banks

Daisy M Banks m.1923 - Auburn

Barlow

Dudley Eric Barlow b.1912 - Rylstone
Elsie L Barlow m.1915 - Penrith
James Milton Barlow b.1909 - Sydney
James S Barlow m.1907 - Burwood
William Lawrence Barlow b.1911 - Rylstone

Barnett

Leslie Robert Barnett b.1910 - Wellington

Barringer

Cecil Carl Barringer m.1930 - Nyngan
Frank Page Barringer m.1913 - Nyngan

Barwick

Kate Eliza Barwick b.1859 - Kurrajong

Bateman

Elsie Bateman b.1909 -

Baxter

Edith May Baxter m.1912 - Coonamble

Belford

Cyril Belford d.1900 - Balmain South
Henry Gustavus Belford b.1891 - Nyngan
Henry William Belford b.1856 - St Leonards
Minnie E Belford b.1888 - Lithgow
Stanley Barnett Belford b.1894 - Balmain South

Bendell

Ruth Bendell m.1937 - Qld

Bennett

Maude M Bennett m.1928 - Sydney

Besley

Alice J Besley m.1899 - Penrith

Blenkinsopp

Elsie May Blenkinsopp m.1911 - Sydney

Bloomfield

Charles H Bloomfield b.1911 - Burwood
Gordon Thomas Bloomfield b.1900 - Narrabri
Harold A Bloomfield m.1909 - Burwood
Harold G Bloomfield d.1916 - Burwood
Milton C Bloomfield b.1909 - Burwood
Olive J Bloomfield d.1921 - Burwood

Blundell

Allen Edward Blundell d.1972 - Molong
Valentine Vincent Blundell b.1893 - Lower Portland

Bond

Norma Jean Bond

Bourke

Edward Cormack Bourke b.1863 -

Bourne

Deborah Bourne b.1870 - Wallabadah

Bracken

Alfred Edward Bracken m.1891 - Richmond
Edward Glen Bracken b.1895 - Petersham
Eva Clare Bracken b.1901 - Petersham
Rita Grace Bracken b.1892 - Marrickville

Braybrook

Florence C Braybrook b.1894 - Orange

Brickwood

Ernest Slack Brickwood m.1909 - Waterloo
Olive G Brickwood b.1912 - Ashfield

Bridekirk

Herbert Edward Valentine Bridekirk b.1905 -

Bridger

Dulcie Mary Bridger m.1927 - Merriwa

Brien

Doris Ruby Brien b.1915 -

Brigg

Living Brigg

Brisbane

Thomas Edward Brisbane m.1923 - Qld

Britton

Beatrice Emily Britton b.1879 - Port Stephens

Brown

Charlotte E Brown m.1912 - Sydney
Daphne A Brown b.1912 -
David Carlie Brown m.1896 - Qld
Deborah M Brown m.1901 - Balmain
Mabel Ellen Brown m.1925 - Qld
William James Brown m.1936 - Grafton

Bryant

Herbgert Henry Bryant m.1920 - Qld

Buckland

May I Buckland b.1894 - Parramatta

Buckton

Jane E Buckton m.1897 - Sydney

Bulgin

Jessie Evelyn Jane Bulgin m.1904 -

Burgess

Emily Marriott Burgess m.1929 - Burwood

Burn

Martha Burn m.1905 - Paddington

Butler

Ruby Marie Butler b.1905 -

Byrne

Dulcie B M R Byrne b.1906 - Cobar
Gladys C I J Byrne b.1907 - Cobar
Patrick Byrne b.1885 - Narrabri
Thelma Irene Byrne b.1908 - Cobar

Cabot

Charles Henry Cabot b.1877 - Euabolong SW

Cain

Alice E Cain b.1909 - Cargo
John Cain b.1907 - Cargo
John Joseph Cain d.1970 - Dubbo
Peter Cain m.1904 - Cargo
Peter R Cain b.1909 - Cargo
Roy Cain b.1907 - Cargo
William Arthur Cain b.1904 - Cargo

Cameron

Angus Cameron m.1926 - Grafton
Donald Cameron m.1911 - Wagga Wagga
Hope Cameron d.1921 - Lockhart
Violet E Cameron b.1911 - Lockhart

Campbell

Henry George Campbell b.1906 - Gulgong
Nita Maud Campbell m.1933 - Windsor

Cannon

Mary A Cannon b.1888 -

Casey

John Vincent Casey m.1944 - Newcastle

Caterson

Thomas R Caterson b.1883 - Richmond

Cattlin

Emily A Cattlin m.1922 - Rockdale

Cavill

Arthur Cavill m.1889 - Sydney
Ida M M Cavill b.1891 - Marrickville
Robert J C Cavill b.1902 - Paddington

Chantler

Mary Lillian Chantler b.1897 -

Chapman

Olive Annette Chapman b.1891 - Penrith

Cheeseman

Mabel Irene Cheeseman b.1900 -

Christerson

Amy A Christerson m.1926 - Grafton

Clark

Albert Edgar Clark m.1922 - Sydney
Leila Florence Clark b.1897 - Newtown

Clarke

Marjorie Elizabeth Clarke b.1902 -

Cleave

Robert E Cleave b.1897 -

Clego

Cornelius Austral Clego m.1940 - Kempsey

Clough

Arthur C Clough b.1884 - Richmond
Athol R Clough b.1872 - Richmond
Bertha C Clough b.1890 - Richmond
Bessie Murtie Clough b.1887 - Richmond
Cecil Watson Clough b.1892 - Windsor
Charles Stanley Clough b.1881 - Richmond
Ethel Ann Jane Clough b.1873 - Richmond
Florence Clough b.1880 - Richmond
Gwendoline L Clough b.1912 - Sydney
Minnie M Clough b.1878 - Richmond
Nellie Clarissa Clough b.1889 - Richmond
Richard Clough m.1870 - Richmond
Richard J Clough b.1909 - St Peters

Cluff

Dorothy Cluff b.1903 - Gulgong
Frederick Cluff m.1902 - Sydney
Frederick Nelson Cluff b.1906 - Rylstone
Henry Cluff b.1910 - Rylstone
Laura Josephine Cluff m.1930 - Qld
Rita Maria Cluff m.1929 - Qld
Stanley Cluff b.1904 - Rylstone

Clyde

Doris Pearl Clyde b.1905 - Glebe

Cobcroft

Charles J Obey Cobcroft b.1868 - Orange
Dorothy Elma Cobcroft b.1919 -
Harvie Cobcroft b.1869 - Hawkesbury
Harvie H Cobcroft m.1917 - Chatswood
Helen Joan Cobcroft b.1918 -
John Charles Cobcroft b.1920 -
Josephine Violet Cobcroft b.1898 -
Louisa Richards Cobcroft b.1892 -

Coghlan

Rose Russell Coghlan m.1940 - Hamilton

Collman

Glenroy Collman b.1912 - Marrickville
Sydney A Collman m.1909 - Burwood
Sydney G Collman b.1910 - Marrickville
Valerie Alice Collman d.1968 - Grafton

Conley

James Conley d.1978 -
James Henry W Conley b.1886 - Liverpool
John W Conley b.1911 - Richmond
Keith W Conley d.1919 - Richmond
Nancy L Conley d.1925 - Auburn

Connolly

Marjorie Connolly

Cook

Clara Cook b.1904 - Marrickville
Mary Ruby Cook b.1891 - Marrickville
Nellie D Cook b.1897 - Marrickville
Olive M Cook b.1888 - Sydney
Peter Cook m.1887 - Petersham
Roy P Cook b.1900 - Marrickville
Veneda Jane Cook b.1895 - Marrickville

Cooke

Gladys M K Cooke b.1902 -

Cornwell

Abraham Cornwell b.1802 - Mulgrave Place
Abraham Cornwell b.1833 - Richmond
Albert Daniel Cornwell b.1911 - Qld
Albert E Cornwell b.1868 - Richmond
Albert Edward Cornwell b.1842 - Richmond
Albert Edward Cornwell d.1978 - Qld
Albert Richmond Cornwell b.1873 - Qld
Alfred A Cornwell b.1911 - Kogarah
Alfred Abraham Cornwell b.1879 -
Alfred Abraham (R) Cornwell b.1879 -
Alfred Richard Cornwell b.1874 - Gulgong
Alick Cornwell b.1885 - Central Cumberland
Allan G Cornwell b.1912 - Granville
Amos Cornwell b.1859 - Richmond
Andrew Austin Cornwell b.1878 - Richmond
Ann Cornwell b.1831 - Richmond
Annie Maria Cornwell b.1880 - Parramatta
Arthur Cornwell b.1870 -
Arthur B Cornwell b.1894 - Richmond
Arthur Bathurst Cornwell b.1881 - Bathurst
Arthur J Cornwell d.1917 - Newtown
Beverley Kaye Cornwell d.1945 - North Sydney
Blanche Stella Cornwell b.1881 - Qld
Blanche Stella (R) Cornwell b.1881 - Qld
Caroline Cornwell b.1832 - Richmond
Charles Henry Cornwell b.1871 - Richmond
Charles John Cornwell b.1883 - Penrith
Charles William Cornwell b.1907 - Granville
Charlotte Cornwell b.1825 - Parramatta
Charlotte Cornwell b.1809 -
Charlotte Cornwell b.1840 -
Clarice Ruby Cornwell b.1879 - Richmond
Colin Cornwell b.1873 - Richmond
Constance Cornwell d.1902 -
Daniel Cornwell b.1840 - Richmond
Doris Eileen Cornwell b.1902 - Redfern
Edie E Cornwell b.1878 - Richmond
Edith Lucy Cornwell b.1887 - Central Cumberland
Edna Laura Cornwell b.1908 - Richmond
Edna May Cornwell b.1910 - Granville
Eliza Cornwell b.1820 - Richmond
Elizabeth Cornwell b.1842 - Richmond
Elizabeth Cornwell b.1862 - Camden
Elizabeth I Cornwell b.1891 - Redfern
Ella Louisa Cornwell b.1878 - Bathurst
Ellie Cornwell b.1871 - Richmond
Elvina Jessie Cornwell b.1869 - Windsor
Emily Cornwell b.1874 - Richmond
Emily Cornwell b.1857 -
Emily Laura Cornwell b.1861 -
Eric S Cornwell b.1890 - Newtown
Ethel Maud Cornwell b.1875 - Qld
Eva Sophia Cornwell b.1868 - Richmond
Evelyn Clara Cornwell b.1871 - Qld
Evelyn Susannah Cornwell b.1905 - Qld
Florence Catherine Cornwell b.1909 - Qld
Florence Isabelle Cornwell b.1909 - Qld
Florence M Cornwell b.1895 - Granville
Florence M Cornwell b.1871 - Bathurst
Florence Sophia Cornwell b.1870 - Qld
Francis Cornwell b.1873 - Mudgee
Frank Eather Cornwell b.1881 -
Frank Harold Cornwell b.1883 - Central Cumberland
Frank Hurtle Cornwell b.1877 - Richmond
Frederick Cornwell b.1872 - Camden
Frederick C Cornwell b.1872 - Richmond
Frederick Charles Cornwell b.1878 - Richmond
Frederick F Cornwell b.1909 - Sydney
Frederick William Cornwell d.1865 - Qld
George Cornwell b.1864 - Camden
George Cornwell b.1869 - Qld
George Cornwell b.1829 - Richmond
George Cornwell d.1886 -
George Ivory Cornwell b.1873 - Richmond
George Thomas Cornwell m.1937 - Canterbury
George William Cornwell b.1839 - Richmond
George William Cornwell b.1855 - Richmond
Georgina Violet Cornwell b.1864 - Qld
Gertrude Edith Cornwell b.1876 - Bathurst
Gladys Cornwell b.1897 - Windsor
Harold Acott Cornwell b.1904 - Granville
Harriett Cornwell b.1850 - Richmond
Harvey John Cornwell b.1904 - Windsor
Henry Cornwell b.1847 - Richmond
Henry Cornwell b.1912 - Granville
Ida Lillian Cornwell b.1897 -
Ila Eliza Cornwell b.1876 - Richmond
Irene May Cornwell b.1888 - Richmond
Isaac Cornwell b.1774 -
Isaac  Cornwell b.1798 - Sydney
Isaac Cornwell b.1840 - Richmond
Isaac Cornwell b.1867 - Richmond
Isaac H Cornwell b.1889 - Ryde
Isaac Henry Cornwell b.1854 - Richmond
Isabel A G Cornwell b.1877 - Wellington
Ivy Alice Cornwell b.1885 - Richmond
Jack Acott Cornwell b.1895 - Granville
Jack Norman Cornwell b.1893 - Granville
James Wellington Stanley Cornwell b.1893 - Redfern
Jane Cornwell b.1834 - Richmond
Jane Cornwell b.1835 - Richmond
Jane Stephenson Cornwell b.1866 - Camden
Jeffrey B Cornwell d.1917 - Auburn
Jemima Cornwell b.1836 - Richmond
John Cornwell b.1832 -
John Cornwell b.1834 - Richmond
John Cornwell b.1807 -
John Cornwell b.1864 - Richmond
John Cornwell b.1883 -
John Bevan Cornwell d.1927 - Qld
John C Cornwell b.1908 - West Maitland
John Philip Cornwell m.1888 - Bathurst
John Philip (R) Cornwell m.1888 - Bathurst
John William Cornwell b.1850 -
Jonathon Cornwell b.1867 - Richmond
Joseph Athol Cornwell b.1886 - Penrith
Josephine Cornwell b.1870 - Richmond
Julia Cornwell b.1849 - Richmond
Julia E Cornwell b.1862 - Richmond
Laura Cornwell b.1863 - Richmond
Laura Adeline Cornwell b.1874 - Camden
Leonard Cornwell d.1897 -
Leslie Euston Cornwell b.1888 - Newtown
Leslie George Cornwell d.1982 - Qld
Lillian Cornwell b.1891 - Granville
Lily May Cornwell b.1882 - Petersham
Lucy Cornwell b.1892 - Newtown
Mabel Emma Cornwell b.1873 - Bathurst
Mabel Lillian Cornwell b.1879 - Qld
Mabel May Cornwell b.1907 - Qld
Margaret Cornwell b.1836 - Richmond
Margaret Susannah Cornwell b.1843 - Richmond
Martha Rebecca Cornwell b.1845 - Richmond
Mary Cornwell b.1860 -
Mary Adelaide Cornwell b.1889 - Sydney
Mary Ann Susannah Cornwell b.1862 - Qld
Mary Ann Cornwell b.1844 - Richmond
Mary Ann Cornwell b.1847 - Richmond
Mary Ann Cornwell b.1865 - Richmond
Mary Louisa Cornwell b.1844 - Richmond
Mary Susannah Cornwell b.1859 - Camden
Matilda A Cornwell b.1829 - Richmond
Matthew Cornwell b.1870 - Camden
Maude Cornwell b.1877 - Richmond
Meryl Hilda Cornwell d.1965 - Newtown
Mildred Cornwell -
Millie Cornwell b.1876 - Richmond
Mollie M Cornwell b.1915 - Rockdale
Mona Elizabeth Lucy Cornwell b.1908 - Granville
Nellie E Cornwell b.1889 - Bathurst
Neville Cornwell -
Noel Cornwell -
Norman L Cornwell d.1963 - Marrickville
Percival Charles Cornwell b.1853 - Richmond
Percy Charles Cornwell b.1906 - Qld
Percy Henry Cornwell b.1911 - Quirindi
Percy John Abraham Cornwell d.1868 - Qld
Percy Theodore Cornwell b.1892 - Richmond
Rebecca Cornwell b.1805 - Evan
Reginald Eaton Cornwell m.1904 -
Reginald J Cornwell b.1883 - Bathurst
Robert P Cornwell b.1868 - Camden
Robert William Alick Cornwell b.1908 - Granville
Ronald Arthur Cornwell d.1969 - Newtown
Rosa Hannah Cornwell b.1861 -
Ruby Nea Cornwell d.1952 - Burwood
Sarah Cornwell b.1852 - Richmond
Shasta Cornwell -
Sophia Cornwell b.1831 - Richmond
Stella Mabel Cornwell b.1896 - Bourke
Susannah Maud Cornwell b.1910 - Qld
Sydney Clive Cornwell d.1953 - Qld
Sydney G Cornwell b.1885 - Newtown
Sydney Lionel Cornwell b.1886 - Qld
Sydney Reginald Cornwell b.1906 - Qld
Theo Ernest Cornwell b.1883 - Penrith
Thomas Cornwell b.1837 - Richmond
Thomas Eaton Cornwell b.1911 - Qld
Thomas Gordon Cornwell b.1895 - Windsor
Thomas William Cornwell b.1865 - Qld
Wallace Crowley Cornwell b.1875 - Richmond
William Cornwell b.1826 - Richmond
William Cornwell b.1870 - Bathurst
William Amos Cornwell b.1909 - Rockdale
William Charles Cornwell b.1857 - Campbelltown
William Claude Cornwell b.1905 - Qld
William James Cornwell b.1883 - Richmond
William John Cornwell b.1886 - Ryde
William Mark Cornwell b.1909 - Qld
William Russell Cornwell b.1879 - Bathurst

Cottle

Winifred Mary Cottle b.1915 -

Coventry

Ada Doris Coventry m.1944 - Auburn

Creek

Albert Leslie Creek b.1885 - Penrith
Alma Creek b.1891 - Richmond
Armand R G Creek b.1883 - Penrith
Augustus John Creek b.1880 - Richmond
Cyril Creek b.1887 - Richmond
Florence M Creek b.1896 - Richmond
Francis John Creek b.1903 - Richmond
Isabella Creek b.1893 - Richmond
John Creek b.1857 - Windsor Clarendon
John Clear Creek b.1902 - Richmond
Myrtle R Creek b.1899 - Richmond
Priscilla J Creek b.1882 - Penrith

Crew

Elsie Ivy Clarissa Crew b.1890 - Paddington

Crombie

Lochiel Crombie m.1925 - Qld

Crowley

Jessie Crowley b.1848 -
Louisa Crowley b.1843 -
Maria Jane Crowley b.1841 - Richmond

Crowther

Evaline Merle Crowther b.1918 -

Curley

Clara Eileen Curley b.1905 - Glebe

Davidson

Mary Ann Davidson m.1897 - Qld
Mary Jane Davidson m.1891 - Qld

Davie

Phyllis Susan Davie m.1929 - Qld

Davies

Arthur N Davies m.1930 - Marrickville

Davis

Alvina Davis Davis b.1881 - Orange
Bede S (Gray) Davis m.1916 - Sydney
Charles Henry Davis b.1869 - Orange
Charlotte Davis b.1885 - Molong
David Davis b.1875 -
Edward Thomas Davis b.1858 - Richmond Bottoms
Emily Jane Davis b.1864 -
John Claude Davis b.1897 - Lithgow
Joseph Davis b.1832 - Kurrajong
Joseph W Davis b.1862 - Orange
Josiah Davis b.1873 - Orange
Lawson John Davis b.1860 - Dubbo
Leslie K Davis b.1904 - Bathurst
Leslie Thomas S Davis b.1879 - Bathurst
Matilda Davis b.1892 - Molong
Myrtle Davis b.1899 - Mudgee
Susannah Davis b.1890 - Cargo
Unknown Davis b.1866 - Orange
Walter Leslie Davis m.1896 - Mudgee

Dent

John S Dent b.1881 - Bombala

Devlin

John William Devlin b.1892 - Penrith

Dewick

Elsie M Dewick b.1906 - Burwood

Dews

Ira Dews b.1896 - Burwood

Dick

Henrietta Dick m.1906 - Granville

Dickerson

Percival James Dickerson m.1916 - Marrickville

Dimmock

Percival Henry Dimmock b.1911 - Cowra

Dixon

Harold W Dixon m.1919 -

Donegan

Ivy Valentine Donegan b.1905 -

Donnelley

Edgar Harold Donnelley m.1909 - Marrickville
Raymond Harold Donnelley b.1911 - Petersham

Doust

Athol L Doust

Dowell

Norma E Dowell m.1935 - Hamilton

Doyle

May C Doyle m.1933 - Dubbo

Duff

Ethel M Duff m.1927 - Paddington

Dunn

Rose Edith Dunn m.1913 - Sydney

Dunstan

Elsie Mabel Dunstan b.1886 - Richmond

Dunston

Claude Dunston b.1880 - Richmond
Claude Dunston m.1909 - Richmond
Cyril Wellington Dunston b.1912 - Richmond
Hilton Claude Dunston b.1920 -
Laura May Dunston b.1915 - Richmond
Thelma J Dunston b.1910 - Richmond

Dyer

Eugene John Dyer b.1875 - Windsor

Eather

Albert E Eather b.1878 -
Alma Eather b.1882 - Kurrajong
Alvina Elizabeth Eather b.1855 - Richmond
Brian Maxwell Eather b.1946 - Windsor
Casmer Carrington Eather b.1888 - Richmond
Cecila Eather b.1849 - Richmond
Doris A Eather b.1911 - Richmond
Elizabeth Eather b.1859 - Newcastle
Elsie Rachel Eather b.1883 - Richmond
Florence May Eather b.1874 - North Richmond
Florence May Eather b.1898 - Quirindi
Francis Milton Eather b.1912 - Quirindi
Frederick J Eather d.1917 - Richmond
Frederick Reuben Eather b.1893 - Colo
Henry Joseph Eather b.1876 - Richmond
Hilton Claude Eather b.1892 - Richmond
Irene Alvina Eather b.1910
Isabella Eather b.1872 - Richmond
Ivy Eather b.1886 - Richmond
Jack Eather
Jack Dudley Eather b.1914 - Marrickville
Jane Frances Eather b.1848 - Richmond
Joan Margaret Eather b.1940 - Windsor
John Milton Eather b.1888 - Kurrajong
John Rowland Eather b.1880 - Richmond
John Wesley Eather b.1854 - Richmond
Josephine Eather b.1862 - Newcastle
Kate E Eather d.1933 - Richmond
Lucretia Eather b.1869 -
Malcolm Alexander Eather b.1902 - Richmond
Mary Molly Eather b.1917 - Richmond
Melba Eather b.1912 - Richmond
Mountain Kenneth Eather b.1901 - Colo
Myrtle Eather b.1898 - Colo
Owen Eather d.1958 - Auburn
Pearl Doris Eather b.1884 - Kurrajong
Reginald G Eather b.1894 - Richmond
Robert Carlington Eather b.1889 - Richmond
Robert Gordon Eather b.1891 -
Robert V Eather b.1857 -
Robert Vincent Eather b.1824 - Cornwallis
Roland J Eather b.1896 - Richmond
Roland V Eather b.1865 -
Ruby Alvina Eather b.1885 - Richmond
Spencer Allan Eather b.1906 - Richmond
Stanley Robert Eather m.1922 - Lithgow
Susanna Elizabeth Eather b.1856 - Windsor
Walter Eather b.1867 - Black Creek
William Frederick C Eather b.1875 -
William J Eather b.1910 - Richmond
William Tobias Eather b.1852 - Richmond

Eaton

Ann Eaton b.1813 -
Mary Ann Eaton b.1800 - Sydney
Susannah Eaton b.1807 - Richmond
Susannah (R)Eaton b.1807 - Richmond
Susannah Eaton b.1842 - Bulga
William Eaton b.1847 - Bulga

Edwards

Emmaline Rachel Elizabeth Edwards b.1909 -
Leila Mary Edwards m.1940 - Newtown

Elliott

Reginald C Elliott b.1906 - Gulgong
Living Elliott
William  Elliott b.1903 - Gulgong
William John Elliott m.1901 - Gulgong

Ewing

Robert Ewing b.1880 -
Roland Ewing b.1916 - Newcastle

Ezzy

Edmund Newton Ezzy b.1857 -
Henry Rowland Ezzy b.1859 -
Jessie Cornwel Ezzyl b.1867 - Kurrajong
John Ezzy b.1824 - Mulgrave Place
Julia Ann Ezzy b.1853 -
Laura Louise Ezzy b.1855 -
Lily Eva Ezzy b.1852 -
Sophia Jane Ezzy b.1849 - Parramatta
Susannah Rebecca Ezzy b.1847 -
Thomas William Ezzy b.1864 -

Fabrey

Frederick T Fabrey m.1912 - Redfern

Fairbanks

Mary Ellen Fairbanks m.1907 - Qld

Farlow

Ann Elizabeth Farlow b.1833 - Richmond
Cecily Blanch Farlow b.1873 - Richmond
Claude Darcy A Farlow b.1891 - Windsor
Claude William Farlow b.1870 - Penrith
Frank Hurtle Farlow b.1896 - Windsor
Percy r Farlow m.1917 - Newtown
Roy Russell Farlow b.1898 - Windsor

Farquharson

Charlotte Farquharson m.1892 - Qld

Fay

Jessie Frances Fay m.1927 - Sydney

Fenn

Betsy Jane Fenn m.1921 - Boggabri

Ferguson

Coral P Ferguson b.1905 - Coonamble
Edward A Ferguson b.1912 - Coonamble
Ernest Alexander Ferguson b.1921 -
Ernest F Ferguson b.1907 - Warren

Field

Mary Ann Field b.1846 - Castlereagh

Finn

Veronica M Finn b.1901 - Nyngan

Fisher

Ellen M Fisher b.1905 - Cargo

Fletcher

Charles F J Fletcher b.1896 - Newtown

Foat

Stella Foat b.1884 - Penrith

Foley

Clifford Noel Foley m.1922 - Sydney

Forbes

Roderick McDonald Forbes m.1921 - Qld

Francis

Bertie John Francis b.1880 - Vegetable Creek
Charlotte Francis b.1886 - Emmaville
Jessie Ezzy Francis b.1881 - Vegetable Creek
Thomas John Francis m.1879 - Armidale
Veronica Neta Francis b.1884 - Emmaville

Fraser

William J Fraser m.1927 - Moree

Freeman

Andrew H Freeman b.1885 - Penrith
Edith P Freeman b.1888 - Penrith
Elva Mertie Freeman b.1908 - Richmond
Emily Ann Freeman b.1855 -
Harold W Freeman b.1906 - Richmond
Hilda M Freeman b.1910 - Richmond
Mary Freeman d.1900 - Penrith
Ronald W Freeman b.1895 - Penrith
Vera Emily Freeman b.1887 - Penrith
Wellington Freeman b.1857 -
Zeta M Freeman b.1891 - Penrith

Fulton

Annie B Fulton m.1896 - St Peters

Gain

Joan Edward Gain

Gardiner

Maude Amelia P Gardiner m.1911 - Granville

Garrard

Alma Etheline Garrard

Gascoigne

Alice S Gascoigne b.1886 - Penrith
Bertie Charles Gascoigne b.1889 - Penrith
Elizabeth Gascoigne b.1871 -
Elizabeth Ann Jane Gascoigne b.1882 - Richmond
George Gascoigne m.1882 - Richmond
Hilton G W Gascoigne b.1885 - Richmond
Nita Ruby I Gascoigne b.1890 - Penrith

Gavin

Alvina J Gavin b.1861 -

Gee

Amala Gee b.1901 - Richmond
Cyrus Malcolm Gee b.1877 - Windsor
Geoffrey G Gee b.1900 - Richmond
Margaret G Gee b.1910 - Sydney
Ruby C I Gee b.1906 - Sydney
Sirias (Cyrus) Malcolm Gee b.1877 - Windsor

Gehringer

John A Gehringer b.1905 -

Gibbons

Alma Gibbons b.1907 - Mosman
Charles J Gibbons m.1894 - Glen Innes
Edgar Gibbons b.1898 - Glen Innes

Giddins

Ruby Irene Giddins b.1888 - Kurrajong

Gilser

Elizabeth Helena Gilser m.1934 - Qld

Glasby

Joan Glasby

Goodrum

Claude Goodrum d.1922 - Redfern
Claude R Goodrum b.1906 - Moree
George Edward Goodrum m.1901 - Moree
Lily E E Goodrum b.1909 - Moree
Violet T Goodrum b.1901 - Moree
William George N Goodrum b.1904 - Moree

Gordon

Cyril W Gordon m.1918 - Warren

Gosper

Albert Joseph Gosper b.1866 - Richmond
Alfred Ernest Gosper d.1964 - Wyong
Amy J Gosper b.1883 - Richmond
Angelina Jane Gosper b.1876 - Richmond
Arthur Gosper b.1895 - Richmond
Cecil George Gosper b.1911 - Richmond
Charles Gosper
Charles Reuben Gosper b.1897 - Richmond
Clarence Gosper b.1898 - Richmond
Claude Gosper b.1900 - Richmond
Elsie May Gosper b.1891 - Richmond
Ernest Roy Gosper d.1968 - Campbelltown
Ethel Gosper b.1889 - Richmond
Frank Gordon Gosper b.1885 - Wellington
Garney Roy Gosper b.1915 -
George Raymond Gosper b.1885 - Colo
Harvey Gosper b.1903 - Richmond
Ida Gosper b.1893 - Richmond
Jane Gosper b.1887 - Richmond
Kenneth Gosper d.1968 - Gosford
Leslie Gosper
Lily Maud Gosper b.1892 -
Nina Maud Gosper b.1894 -
Norman Gosper
Ruby Elizabeth Gosper
Thomas Harvie (Tom) Gosper b.1864 - Upper Colo
Violet Gosper
William H Gosper b.1910 - Windsor
William Henry Gosper b.1858 - Upper Colo
Willis Gosper b.1890 - Richmond

Graham

Florence Graham m.1937 - Canterbury
Lancelot Francis Graham m.1919 - Qld

Graney

Charles C Graney b.1896 - Emmaville
Charles(James?) Harry Graney b.1849 - London
Elizabeth A Graney b.1900 - Emmaville
Ernest F Graney b.1891 - Emmaville
Ernest Frederick Graney m.1881 - Vegetable Creek
James H Graney b.1882 - Vegetable Creek
Minnie Graney b.1884 - Emmaville
Rita Graney b.1888 - Emmaville

Granville

Eleanor Granville b.1800 -

Gray

Albert H Gray b.1906 - Grafton
Albert O Gray m.1902 - Moree
Alwyn E Gray b.1905 - Grafton
Andrew F Gray m.1920 - Chatswood
Doris Viola Gray b.1910 - Grafton
Lillian Louisa P Gray m.1909 - Sydney
Lindsay Gordon Gray b.1903 - Moree

Green

Constance Elsie Green m.1909 - Adelong
Martha Green m.1906 - Qld

Greenhill

Alice Agatha Greenhill m.1893 - Nowra

Greentree

Elizabeth Jane Greentree m.1900 -
Myrtle M Greentree b.1904 - Windsor

Greer

Hilda M Greer m.1911 - Sydney

Gregson

Alfred J Gregson

Gribble

Gloria M Gribble d.1930 - Wellington
Henry Gribble b.1905 - Wellington
Mahalia F Gribble b.1907 -
Violet E Gribble b.1903 - Coonamble
William H Gribble m.1902 - Coonamble

Griffiths

Abigail Celeste Griffiths b.1869 - Richmond
Amos Griffiths b.1881 - Richmond
Arthur Clarence Griffiths b.1893 - Oberon
Asnetha Griffiths b.1865 - Richmond
Emeline Griffiths b.1874 - Richmond
Emily Florence Griffiths b.1877 - Richmond
Ernest Joseph Griffiths b.1901 - Lithgow
Frederick Jonathon Griffiths b.1875 - Richmond
Grace Ella Griffiths b.1896 - Wallerawang
Ida May Griffiths b.1898 - Oberon
Mary Ann Griffiths b.1872 - Richmond
Mavis P Griffiths b.1893 - Lithgow
Mildred Mary Griffiths b.1902 - Lithgow
Millie Griffiths b.1880 - Richmond
Thomas Griffiths b.1864 - Richmond
Thomas Jonathon Griffiths b.1840 - Richmond Bottoms
Victoria May Griffiths b.1867 - Richmond
William T Griffiths b.1871 - Richmond

Gunston

James A Gunston m.1901 - Paddington

Hall

Herbert Edward Hall b.1889 -
Lindsay H Hall b.1912 - Granville
Mirabel Dorrington Hall b.1914 -
Unknown Hall -

Hamblin

Lucy Hamblin m.1878 - Bathurst

Hamilton

Ethel Adelaide Hamilton b.1875 -

Hanchard

George Benjamin Hanchard b.1818 -
Lucina E Hanchard b.1859 -
William Herbert Hanchard b.1854 -

Hancock

George E Hancock b.1892 -

Handley

Archibald Henry Handley m.1937 - Rylstone

Hanrahan

James L Hanrahan m.1917 - Richmond

Hards (Kennedy)

Edward Ernest Richardson Hards m.1939 - Petersham

Hargreaves

Lance Hargreaves m.1913 - Orange

Harper

Omand Harper

Harris

Arthur Oswald Howart Harris b.1890 -

Harrod

George Boyce Harrod b.1903 - Qld
Grace Clara Harrod b.1901 - Qld
Malcolm John Harrod m.1900 - Qld
Thomas Alfred Harrod b.1908 - Qld

Harwood

Mary Edna Harwood m.1922 - Qld

Hatter

Albert T Hatter b.1880 - Goulburn

Hendley

Eugene Hendley b.1889 -

Henshaw

Ann Henshaw b.1838 -

Hepburn

Christopher R Hepburn b.1897 - Condobolin
Edith E Hepburn b.1888 -
Pearl Minna B Hepburn b.1891 - Hillston
Robert Hepburn b.1866 - Forbes

Herbert

Alexander Claud Herbert b.1905 -

Herring

Clare C Herring m.1932 - Wellington

Hetherington

Lavinia Telicia Hetherington m.1928 - Chatswood

Hickey

Vera Kathleen Hickey

Hill

Charlotte Hill m.1870 - Camden

Hindmarsh

Maude Mary Hindmarsh b.1897 -

Hodge

Mary Hannah Hodge b.1849 -

Holder

Ellen Holder m.1908 - Lithgow

Holmes

Alice Miriam Holmes b.1893 -

Horne

Gwenneth Ruby Pearl Horne b.1917 - Maryborough Qld

Hough

Alice H Hough b.1876 - Richmond
Alick Hough b.1872 - Richmond
Amos Hough b.1882 - Richmond
Cecil Frederick Hough b.1902 - Cowra
Cicely C Hough b.1891 - Richmond
Clarice Hough b.1907 - Granville
Clive Hough d.1927 - Hurstville
Drucilla Hough b.1876 - Richmond
Ellis Hough b.1910 - Granville
Ellis G Hough b.1896 - Richmond
Elva Hough b.1912 - Granville
Emble Hough b.1870 - Richmond
Errol Lloyd Hough b.1887 - Richmond
Frederick G Hough d.1922 - Auburn
George Hough m.1869 - Richmond
George Harold Hough m.1875 - Richmond
Glenroy George Hough b.1901 - Riverstone
Harriet Hough b.1894 - Richmond
Living Hough
Hilton Ernest Hough b.1909 - Moree
Hilton Harold Hough b.1880 - Richmond
Ilma Estelle Hough b.1882 - Richmond
Jack N Hough b.1910
Jean Hough b.1907 - Granville
Jessie Hough b.1873 - Richmond
Keith Hough d.1927 - Hurstville
Lola Eugene Hough b.1885 - Richmond
Marcella Hough b.1875 - Richmond
Mary Hough b.1820 -
Nathan Hough b.1878 - Richmond
Nita M Hough b.1894 - Richmond
Norman Hough b.1896 - Richmond
Stanley Arthur Hough b.1905 - Granville
Sydney H Hough b.1893 - Richmond
Sylvia Letitia Hough b.1878 - Richmond
Thelma I Hough b.1907 - Riverstone
Vibilia Hough b.1880 - Richmond
Zabud Hough b.1884 - Richmond

Hourigan

Daphne Elizabeth Hourigan m.1937 - Gulgong

Howell

Edith Ann Howell b.1884 - Parramatta
George Howell John b.1904 - Penrith
Living Howell

Hudson

Ruby Ethel Hudson b.1892 - Stockton

Hughes

Living Hughes
Harold Hughes m.1910 - Gulgong
James Albert Hughes b.1890 -
Living Hughes
Living Hughes
Living Hughes

Hulbert

Annie Sophia Hulbert b.1880 - Upper Colo
Florence Catherine Hulbert b.1911 - Windsor

Hurcum

Walter Hurcum m.1920 - Dunedoo

Huxley

Ada May Huxley b.1875 - Mudgee
Alfred Huxley b.1893 - Warren
Catherine Huxley b.1883 - Narrabri
Clara Eliza Huxley b.1912 - Gosford
Cyrus Huxley b.1869 - Mudgee
Druscilla Huxley b.1884 -
Edith M Huxley b.1894 - Warren
Edward L Huxley b.1898 -
Eliza Ann Huxley b.1880 - Gulgong
Elizabeth A Huxley b.1890 - Moree
Ethel May Huxley m.1921 - Marrickville
Florence Mary Huxley b.1889 - Narrabri
Frederick Huxley b.1892 - Dubbo
Frederick T Huxley b.1840 - Sackville
Frederick Thomas Huxley b.1863 - Richmond
Grace May Huxley b.1903 - Dubbo
Henry Huxley m.1933 - Dubbo
Herbert Cyrus Huxley b.1869 -
Hilton Huxley b.1882 -
John Huxley b.1891 -
John Lawson Huxley b.1867 - Richmond
Maachan A Huxley b.1871 -
Mary Jane Huxley b.1877 - Mudgee
Olivine Huxley -
Percy Roy Huxley b.1901 -
Ruby Louisa Jane Huxley b.1885 - Narrabri
Thomas Huxley b.1865 - Richmond
Thomas Joseph H Huxley b.1886 - Narrabri
William Henry Huxley b.1889 - Dubbo
Zabert Robert Huxley b.1873 - Gulgong

Hyne

Frederick Hyne b.1893 - Leichhardt
George Hyne m.1892 - Richmond
George Lester Hyne b.1903 -

Illsley

Beatrice A J Illsley m.1914 - Petersham

Innes

Alice Marvel Innes b.1894 - Condobolin
Elizabeh Innes b.1887 - Condobolin
Kate Gray Huxley Innes b.1890 - Condobolin
Margaret Huxley Innes b.1896 - Condobolin
Myra Jean Huxley Innes b.1898 - Condobolin
Warburton Gray Huxley Innes m.1887 - Condoblin

Irwin

Arthur James Irwin

Islaub

Marguerite W Islaub m.1913 - Newtown

Itzstein

Annie Alberta Itzstein m.1935 - Qld
Frances Lilian Itzstein d.1965 - Qld

Jackman

Living Jackman

Jackson

Frank H Jackson m.1928 - Marrickville

Jeffery

Robert R Jeffery m.1921 - Wallsend

Jenkins

Elizabeth Hilda Jenkins m.1944 - Randwick

John

Dorothy C John b.1903 - Richmond
Harry John b.1876 - Richmond
Henry John b.1906 - Richmond

Johnston

Andrew Johnston m.1888 - Richmond
Frank Alderson Johnston m.1919 - Petersham
Leo K Johnston b.1895 - Burwood
Muriel A Johnston b.1889 - Ashfield
Nea M Johnston b.1892 - Ashfield
Living Johnson
Una Muriel Johnston b.1888 - Ashfield

Jones

Alfred E Jones b.1894 - Bathurst
Arthur J A Jones b.1887 - Tamworth
Living Jones
Clarence G Jones b.1906 - Richmond
Clarence McCleay Jones m.1904 - Sydney
Ernest Jones m.1885 - Bathurst
Ernest Edward Jones b.1910 - Windsor
Evelyn P Jones b.1889 - Bathurst
Living Jones
Gladys M Jones b.1912 - Windsor
Harold H Jones b.1905 - Richmond
Henry O Jones m.1911 - Richmond
Living Jones
Leila G Jones b.1886 - Bathurst
Living Jones
Living Jones
Sarah Alice Jones b.1890 -
Thomas Bentley Jones b.1880 - Windsor
Unknown Jones -

Jossett

William P Jossett b.1908 -

Justice

Irene Grace Justice m.1934 - Canterbury

Kay

Eva Winifred Kay -

Kelly

Edna M Kelly b.1907 - Bellingen

Kennedy

Ann Kennedy m.1911 - Qld

Kilby

Theodore Kilby m.1923 - Parkes

Kirby

Cecil Rhodes Kirby b.1919 - Jundah
Ernest Kilvington Kirby b.1914 - Rockhampton Qld
Ernest Victor Kirby b.1883 - Leeds York England
Ina Gwenyth Kirby -
James Vincent Kirby m.1939 - Qld
Jessie Edith Kirby b.1917 - Jundah
Leonard Wilkinson Kirby b.1911 - Mt. Morgan
Norma Elizabeth Kirby -
Valerie Isabel Kirby b.1913 - Mt. Morgan
William Victor Kirby b.1909 - Mt. Morgan

Kirkman

Living Kirkman

Knox

Edwin J Knox b.1879 - Broulee

Korber

Ida Louise Korber b.1885 -

Large

Alice Lavlet Large m.1905 - Mudgee
Sophia P Large m.1896 - Mudgee

Larkin

Robert S Larkin m.1920 - Auburn
William Harold Larkin m.1949 - Burwood

Laurie

Eveline Annie Laurie m.1909 - Qld

Lawless

Annie Christina Lawless m.1886 - Merriwa
Martha Mary Lawless m.1879 - Cassilis

Leard

John Leard m.1888 - Merriwa

Leggo

Lila May Leggo b.1910 - Byron Bay

Lenton

Clifford Ray Lenton m.1935 - Parramatta

Le Tout

Fannie Le Tout m.1891 - Windsor

Leveridge

John Hector Leveridge m.1925 - Gunnedah

Lewis

Charlotte Lewis b.1835 - Richmond
Edward Lewis b.1804 -
Edward Lewis b.1840 -
Eliza Rebekah Lewis b.1846 -
Ellen Susannah Lewis b.1843 -
Ellen Susannah (R) Lewis b.1843 -
Emma Lewis b.1848 -
Jane Lewis b.1832 -
John Lewis b.1837 -
Margaret Lewis b.1830 -
Mary Anne Lewis b.1828 -
William H Lewis b.1853 -

Lindner

Johann Samuel Lindner m.1940 - Parramatta

Lindsay

Living Lindsay

Lockart

Mary Lucind Lockart b.1902 - Quirindi

Lockie

John Lockie m.1932 - Richmond
Vera E E Lockie d.1934 - Wollongong

Longfield

Foster Longfield -
Henry R R Longfield d.1914 -
Jessie Longfield b.1903 - Waterloo
Jonathon W Longfield b.1901 - Waterloo
Lorna Melva Longfield b.1916 -
Margaret G Longfield b.1907 - Waterloo
Mountford J Longfield b.1865 -
Mountford R Longfield b.1894 - Waterloo
Richard G Longfield c.1902 - Waterloo
Robert Thomas Longfield c.1909 - Waterloo
Ruby D K Longfield b.1891 - Waterloo
Sarah Patricia Longfield b.1896 -
Living Longfield
Living Longfield
Valda M Longfield b.1922 -
William Mountford Longfield b.1914 - Botany

Lourigan

Margaret Frances Lourigan m.1904 - Qld

Luxton

Meryl Jean Luxton b.1908 - Lithgow

Lynch

Ellen Francis Lynch b.1869 - Dubbo

MacDougall

Albert E MacDougall b.1884 - Richmond
George M MacDougall b.1890 - Glebe
George Mck MacDougall m.1883 - Richmond

MacGovern

Robert Edwin MacGovern m.1931 - Marrickville

MacKenzie

Robert V MacKenzie m.1922 - Murrurundi

Manks

Amy Kathleen Manks m.1915 - Auburn

Marsh

Leslie L Marsh m.1929 - Richmond

Martin

Amy Elizabeh Martin m.1921 - Qld
Edith Clarice Martin m.1900 - Windsor

Matthews

Benjamin T Matthews b.1881 -

Maund

Alton Maund b.1906 - Qld
Doreen Esther Maund b.1908 - Mareeba Qld
Ernest Abraham Maund b.1874 - Glen Innes
Ida Veronica Maund b.1876 -
Ina Mary Isobel Maund b.1887 - Herberton Qld
Jessie Edith Maund b.1881 - Southport Qld
John Pearce Maund b.1871 - Wellingrove
Percy Carrington Maund b.1885 - Herberton Qld
Ruth Lilly Maund b.1875 -
Rutherford Roland Maund b.1877 -
Valerie Cecilia Maund b.1905 - Mareeba Qld
William Charles Maund b.1845 - Kelso Roxborough Scotland
William Charles Maund b.1873 -
William Henry Maund b.1889 - Herberton

May

Living May

Mayne

Nicholas Mayne m.1922 - Mosman

McBean

Leslie R McBean m.1914 - Deniliquin

McClintock

Leslie A McClintock m.1924 - Gulgong

McDonald

Ada C McDonald m.1915 - Granville
Living McDonald
Angus D McDonald m.1910 - Bathurst
Angus M McDonald b.1912 - Waratah
Flora E McDonald b.1911 - Woonona
Living McDonald
Unknown McDonald d.1916 - Holbrook

McGaw

Laura Lillian McGaw b.1895 -

McGee

Drusillia McGee b.1907 - Tamworth
Edward J McGee m.1906 - Newcastle
Hector McGee b.1910 - Newcastle
Phyllis McGee b.1908 - Newcastle
Zaybud McGee b.1907 - Tamworth

McMahon

Thomas Clarence McMahon b.1894 - Kurrajong

McMullan

William McMullan m.1905 - Qld

McNab

Agnes J McNab b.1864 -

Mears

Elizabeth Agnes Mears b.1868 -

Merryfull

Edward G Merryfull m.1912 -

Meyers

Ivo Raymond Meyers b.1885 - Paddington

Miller

Alfred A Miller d.1925 - Kogarah
Norman Donald R Miller b.1892 - Marrickville
Omand Miller
Robert G Miller m.1914 - Sydney

Milne

John Milne b.1907 -

Milton

Ada Milton b.1899 - Rylstone
Alice Milton b.1894 - Rylstone
Beatrice Milton b.1892 - Rylstone
Edward Milton b.1890 - Rylstone
Eliza Maria Milton b.1886 - Rylstone
Gertrude M Milton b.1897 - Rylstone
Hannah Sophia Milton b.1878 - Mudgee
Henry Samuel Milton m.1877 - Mudgee
Henry Thomas F Milton b.1884 - Mudgee
Mona G Milton b.1912 - Rylstone
Percival G Milton b.1910 - Rylstone
Rebecca Caroline Milton b.1882 - Mudgee
Rose Ann Milton b.1880 - Mudgee
Rosina M Milton b.1888 - Rylstone
Vincent James Milton b.1901 - Rylstone

Mitchell

Clara Mitchell m.1892 - Richmond
Seivom M Mitchell m.1922 - Balmain

Moore

Violet O M Moore m.1929 - Newtown

Morris

Eliza M Morris m.1918 - Orange

Morton

James Lamborn Morton m.1884 - Wellington
Lillian D Morton b.1910 -

Mulvogue

Thomas Hilary Mulvogue b.1899 - Tamworth

Munsie

Queenie V R Munsie b.1912 - Ballina

Murphy

Elizabeh Murphy m.1906 - Merriwa
Peter P Murphy m.1915 - Warren

Nadin

Rose B Nadin b.1891 - Casino

Needham

William Dudley Needham b.1909 - Hunters Hill
William Dudley (R) Needham b.1909 - Hunters Hill

Neilley

Victor Colin Neilley b.1910 -

Newman

Ernest Charles Valentine Newman d.1978 -
Ernest w Newman b.1872 -
Lily M Newman b.1904 - Marrickville
William E Newman b.1902 - Marrickville

Nichol

William Richard Nichol m.1911 - Qld

Nicholas

Lily Nicholas b.1870 - Campbelltown

Nisbet

Annie Nell Nisbet m.1907 - Marrickville

Nolan

Edna Nolan b.1899 - Waverley
Geoffrey Spencer Nolan b.1903 - Waverley
John Spencer Nolan m.1896 - Penrith
Philip S Nolan b.1897 - Waverley
Sydney John Spencer Nolan b.1904 - Waverley

Norman

Grace Norman b.1895 - Kempsey

Norris

Percival Leslie S Norris b.1897 - Bourke

Nowland

James Aspery Nowland b.1901 - Redfern
Millie J Nowland b.1902 - Richmond
Rosetta A Nowland b.1908 - Richmond
Ruby a Nowland b.1906 - Richmond
Thomas Nowland m.1899 - Balmain
Vera E Nowland b.1904 - Richmond

O'Dwyer

Florence Maysie O'Dwyer b.1916 -

O'Keefe

Kathleen O'Keefe m.1922 - Cooma

Oldfield

Alfred Edward Oldfield b.1911 - Stroud
Alice L M Oldfield b.1906 - Gulgong
Angelina M Oldfield b.1885 - Coonamble
Archibald William L Oldfield b.1910 - Gulgong
Beatrice Oldfield b.1874 - Trunkey
Living Oldfield
Dorothy M Oldfield b.1909 -
Ellen S Oldfield b.1898 - Mudgee
Elvie Oldfield b.1887 - Bathurst
Emily Annie Australia Oldfield b.1856 -
Emily Francis Oldfield b.1868 - Bathurst
Eric Charles Oldfield b.1911 - Gulgong
Evelyn M Oldfield b.1900 - Copeland
Evelyn Maude Oldfield b.1878 -
Frances Fredericka Oldfield b.1882 - Bathurst
George Benjamin Oldfield b.1839 - Coonamble
George Benjamin (R) Oldfield b.1839 - Coonamble
George E B Oldfield b.1907 - Gulgong
George Edward Oldfield b.1867 - Hartley
George Edward Oldfield b.1912 - Gulgong
George Edward Oldfield b.1882 - Bathurst
Gladys Eileen Oldfield b.1908 - Stroud
Helen Fredrica Oldfield b.1905 -
Henry Oldfield b.1864 - Penrith
Herbert James Oldfield b.1906 - Stroud
Ivy May Oldfield b.1889 - Gilgandra
James Edward Oldfield b.1846 -
John Oldfield b.1869 - Muswellbrook
John Oldfield b.1897 - Coonamble
John Napoleon Oldfield b.1852 -
Living Oldfield
Lavlett P Oldfield b.1904 - Gulgong
Leslie Ernest Oldfield b.1902 - Copeland
Madeline L Oldfield b.1908 - Gulgong
Margaret Oldfield b.1848 -
Margaret Oldfield b.1875 - Mudgee
Margaret May Oldfield b.1876 - Bathurst
Mary A Oldfield b.1912 - Stroud
Mary Ann Oldfield b.1880 - Bathurst
Mary Olive Oldfield b.1904 -
Maud M Oldfield b.1888 - Coonamble
Melvina Oldfield b.1872 - Trunkey
Rebecca Oldfield b.1840 -
Rebecca A Oldfield b.1860 - Richmond
Richard Oldfield b.1871 - Gulgong
Richard Ernest Oldfield b.1870 - Bathurst
Richard John Oldfield b.1843 - Richmond
Richard John Oldfield b.1906 - Stroud
Richard Vincent Oldfield b.1897 - Nyngan
Rowena Oldfield b.1886 - Bathurst
Rowena Frances Oldfield b.1895 - Nyngan
Ruby Evaline Oldfield b.1893 - Nyngan
Sidney George Oldfield b.1899 - Copeland
Sidney Spencer Oldfield b.1888 - Nyngan
Sophia M V Oldfield b.1901 - Wellington
Vera M Oldfield b.1901 -
Walter George b.1891 - Nyngan
William Ernest Oldfield b.1899 -
William T Oldfield b.1904 - Copeland

O'Leary

Veronica Rita O'Leary m.1920 - Sydney

Oliver

Hazel May Oliver m.1936 - Rylstone

O'Neille

Sarah O'Neille m.1881 - Murrurundi

Onus

Abraham Joseph Onus b.1874 - Richmond
Albert E Onus b.1877 - Richmond
Andrew William Onus b.1872 - Richmond
Annie Richmond Onus b.1879 - Richmond
Dulcie E Onus b.1910 - Parramatta
Ida M Onus b.1867 - Richmond
John Gough Onus m.1911 - Sydney
Joseph Onus b.1844 -
Lucy Onus b.1875 - Richmond
Mabel Vaughan Onus b.1869 - Richmond
Maxwell John Onus m.1949 - Bathurst
Ronald J Onus b.1912 - Petersham

O'Sullivan

Catherine O'Sullivan m.1882 - Gunnedah

Owers

Elsie M Owers m.1923 - Marrickville

Page

Ivo Page m.1922 - Sydney

Parish

Frances I Parish b.1913 - Stroud

Parsons

Edgar Ivan Parsons m.1942 - Merriwa

Pascoe

Idol G Pascoe m.1917 - Merriwa

Passmore

Alfred Udny Passmore b.1870 - Balmain
Esther Passmore b.1902 - Richmond
Florence Passmore d.1917 - Paddington
Frederick Passmore b.1897 - Sydney
Mary Passmore b.1901 - Balmain North
Nina Passmore b.1898 - Sydney

Paterson

Elizabeth Paterson m.1896 - Qld

Patterson

M Patterson -

Paull

Mertie Emma Paull b.1886 - Richmond

Pedley

Caroline Sophia Pedley b.1862 - Goulburn

Pellatt

Doris May Pellatt b.1911 - Chatswood

Perkins

Emily Perkins m.1888 -

Perram

Alfred Harold Perram b.1874 - Mudgee
Elsie Perram b.1904 - Rylstone
Harold Perram b.1902 - Rylstone
James Perram d.1951 -
James Henry Perram b.1906 - Rylstone
Lola Perram b.1911 - Rylstone
Vera Perram b.1913 - Rylstone

Perry

William J Perry b.1892 - Lithgow

Peterson

Anne Peterson b.1833 -

Petterson

Beatrice C Petterson m.1915 - Richmond

Phipps

Alice Phipps b.1866 -
Alice Jane  Phipps b.1858 - Richmond
Alvina  Phipps b.1864 -
Charles William  Phipps d.1966 - Windsor
Dora I  Phipps b.1901 - Windsor
Edith Grace Phipps b.1912 - Richmond
Elizabeth A Phipps b.1855 -
Emily Ann Phipps b.1868 -
Freelove H Phipps b.1867 - Richmond
Henry Phipps b.1874 - Colo
Henry Phipps b.1832 -
Henry B Phipps b.1904 - Windsor
Lotan James Phipps b.1864 - Richmond
Selina R Phipps b.1860 - Richmond
Wellington Thomas Phipps b.1870 - Richmond
William Phipps b.1828 -
William C Phipps b.1854 -
Zabud L Phipps b.1862 - Richmond

Pinchen

Charles Robert Joseph Pinchen m.1932 - Merriwa

Pitt

Dulcie Merline Pitt b.1917 -

Pittman

Jim Pittman

Platt

Claude Arthur Platt m.1930 - Ashfield

Pleming

John James Pleming m.1921 - Richmond

Price

Frank M Price b.1909 - Chatswood
Harcourt c Price b.1881 - Maclean
Harold S Price b.1909 - Chatswood
Mary C Price b.1911 - Chatswood
Mary J Price m.1917 - Auburn

Primrose

Ethel Beatrice Primrose b.1870 - Windsor
Mabel Geraldine Primrose m.1902 - Burwood

Prior

Frederick William Cosfield Prior b.1892 -

Proctor

Cecilia Thelma May Proctor b.1910 - Cowra

Prosser

Glayds Lillian Cecilia Elizabeth Prosser m.1916 - Qld

Rayner

Hazel Rayner b.1902 - Mudgee
William Gordon Rayner m.1925 - Qld

Reason

Vera Maude Reason b.1903 -

Reston

Olive Jean Reston b.1911 -

Reynolds

Amos M Reynolds b.1910 - Dubbo
Cecil Clyde Reynolds b.1900 - Nevertire
Charles H Reynolds m.1913 - Granville
Clarence Daniel Reynolds b.1894 - Nevertire
Daniel Reynolds b.1874 -
Hilton Reynolds d.1909 -
Ida May Reynolds b.1903 - Warren
Ivy Muriel Reynolds b.1896 - Warren
Kenneth A Reynolds b.1933 -
Marjorie Reynolds b.1912 -
Percy Wilfred Reynolds b.1898 - Nevertire
Phillip George Reynolds b.1905 - Warren
Vincent C Reynolds -

Richards

Clara May Richards b.1873 - Windsor
Emily Crowley Richards b.1871 - Windsor
Eva Mary Richards b.1874 - Windsor
Louisa Catherine Richards b.1868 - Windsor
Thoms Richards m.1866 - Richmond
Thomas Richards b.1820 -
Thomas E Richards b.1867 - Windsor
William F Richards b.1869 - Windsor

Riley

Alice Riley b.1911 - Richmond
John g Riley m.1901 - Ashfield
Roland Riley m.1910 - Marrickville

Rivett

Elva G Rivett m.1915 - Oberon

Robb

Wallace Somerville Robb m.1913 - Moree

Robinson

Elsie P Robinson m.1921 - Marrickville
Ilma D c Robinson b.1905 -
Mary a Robinson m.1881 - Richmond

Rogers

Eric John Rogers b.1904 -
Stella May Rogers b.1894 - Richmond

Rooke

Amy K H Rooke m.1904 - Riverstone

Rooney

Mabel Georgina Rooney b.1885 - Quirindi

Rose

Margaret Rose m.1889 - Sydney

Roselt

EdwinL Roselt m.1912 - Emmaville

Russell

Bernice S Russell m.1931 - Redfern

Ryan

Unknown Ryan -

Schacht

Arthur Francis Schact m.1923 - Canterbury

Schlieff

Doreen Mary Schlieff m.1936 - Qld

Scott

Janet Ivy Scott b.1890 - Narrabri
Mary A E Scott b.1877 - Sydney
Mary H B Scott b.1875 - Balmain
Robert Scott d.1873 - Richmond
Robert Gillespie Scott b.1846 -
Walter Scott m.1888 - Inverell
Walter Sherwood Scott b.1888 - Tamworth

Searle

Mildred May Searle b.1903 - Mudgee

Sefton

Sydney Colin Sefton m.1921 - Glebe

Selden

Edgar Northcott Selden m.1905 - Newtown
Living Selden

Selman

John Joseph Selman m.1932 - Qld

Sergeant

Margaret Sergeant b.1821 -
Richard Sergeant b.1798 -

Shaw

Harley John Shaw b.1889 - Lithgow

Shepherd

Ida A Shepherd m.1918 - Richmond

Shields

Albert Shields b.1853 -
Albert Victor Shields b.1882 - Richmond
Alice Shields b.1878 - Richmond
Ashwood J Shields b.1862 - Liverpool
Athalinda E Shields b.1859 - Liverpool
Celestrous Shields b.1877 - Richmond
George Shields b.1828 -
George Henry Shields d.1941 - Richmond
George Isaac Shields b.1852 -
Gertrude Shields b.1880 - Richmond
James Frederick Shields b.1871 - Richmond
John Thomas Shields b.1874 - Richmond
Mary Shields b.1865 - Liverpool
Percy C Shields d.1917 - Richmond
Wallace W Shields b.1885 - Richmond

Short

Edith Harriet Short m.1912 - Waverley

Shoular

Beatrice A Shoular b.1912 - Windsor
Claude Bowman Shoular m.1910 - Rylstone
Marjorie Joyce Shoular d.1974 -
Neville C Shoular d.1919 - Windsor

Sippel

Albert Cornwell Sippel b.1895 -
Harold C Sippel b.1892 - Redfern
Leslie Henry C Sippel d.1972 - Kogarah
Thomas J Sippel b.1868 - Sydney

Slater

Living Slater

Small

Katie Wilhelmina Victoria Small m.1938 - Ashfield

Smith

Aubrey Cyril Mafeking Smith b.1900 - Qld
Austin Willoughby Wildman Smith m.1902 -
Constance Violet Smith b.1881 - Qld
Edna May Smith m.1931 - Qld
Ernest E Smith m.1915 - Gulgong
Gordon Clive Smith m.1955 - Penrith
Harry Thorneloe Smith m.1878 - Qld
Living Smith
Jack Greenwell Smith d.1971 - Newcastle
James F Smith m.1911 - Richmond
James Thornelve Smith b.1884 - Qld
Jane Smith m.1899 - Ashfield
John Eaton Smith b.1893 - Qld
John Pritchard Smith b.1870 -
Kathleen Mary Smith b.1918 -
Paullina Margaret Smith b.1880 - Qld
Percy Reginald Smith b.1886 - Qld
Ralph C P Smith b.1908 - Bathurst
Ruby Smith m.1912 - Merriwa
Ruby Ileen Smith b.1896 - Qld
Living Smith
Stella Marion Smith b.1875 - Richmond
Theodore Sapsed Smith b.1916 - Morpeth
Willoughby Smith b.1905 - Qld

Sorensen

Eileen May Sorensen m.1932 - Qld

Spalding

Sarah Elizabeth Spalding m.1896 - Qld

Stephenson

Elizabeth Stephenson b.1820 -

Stevens

Amy Christina Stevens b.1884 -
Arthur Edward Stevens b.1886 - Glen Innes
Bertie John Stevens b.1880 - Glen Innes
Charlotte Lottie Stevens b.1886 -
Edward Place Stevens b.1839 - Nottingham England
Emily Place Stevens b.1880 - Wellingrove
Frank Charles Stevens b.1877 -
Jessie Ezzy Stevens b.1881 - Glen Innes
Louisa Vivian Stevens b.1889 - Glen Innes
Mary Eliza Stevens b.1882 - Glen Innes
Noel Harold Stevens
Veronica Netta Stevens b.1884 - Glen Innes

Stocker

Margaret Mary Stocker b.1775 -

Stokes

Sidney W Stokes b.1887 - Newcastle

Stone

Laura Stone m.1882 -
Lucy Stone m.1879 - Richmond

Stranger

Nehemiah Stranger m.1875 - Mudgee

Stratford

Charlotte Elvina Elizabeth Stratford b.1854 - Richmond

Stubbs

Zelma Agnes Peace Beryl Stubbs b.1903 -

Tatam

John Tatam b.1904 - Lanc England

Tattersall

Madge Melba Tattersall b.1908 -

Taylor

Amy Amelia Taylor m.1896 - Windsor
Dorothy May Taylor b.1909 - Barraba
Drusilla Daisy Taylor b.1897 -
Ellen J Taylor b.1911 - Hamilton
Enid Taylor d.1925 - Barraba
Ivy Vine Taylor b.1915 - Gilgandra
John Henry Taylor m.1907 - Merriwa
Matthew J Taylor m.1926 - Hurstville
Robert J Taylor m.1910 - Emmaville

Telfer

John Andrew Telfer b.1911 - Emmaville
William George Telfer b.1875 - Tenterfield

Terry

Mary Isabella Terry m.1876 - Richmond

Teys

Ada Emily I Teys b.1878 - Gunnedah
Alexander George Teys b.1866 - Wagga Wagga
Alma V Teys b.1897 - Murrurundi
Amy Ivy Agnes Catherine Teys b.1902 - Qld
Arthur Ernest Teys b.1868 - Warialda
Bertie Bowman Teys b.1882 -
Cedric Walter Teys d.1977 - Qld
Clarence Wilfred Teys d.1953 - Qld
Clyde Wilfred Teys d.1963 - Qld
David August Teys b.1861 - Warialda
David Skene Teys b.1896 - Qld
Donald Teys d.1954 - Qld
Emily Ada Teys b.1897 - Qld
Ethel Maude Teys b.1896 - Qld
Gordon Farquharson Teys d.1903 - Qld
Herbert Alexander Teys b.1904 - Qld
Herbert Cyril Teys b.1907 - Qld
Hilton James Teys d.1959 - Qld
Hilton May Teys b.1870 - Warialda
Ida May Teys b.1911 - Qld
Irene Aubrey Teys b.1903 - Qld
James Teys b.1834 -
James R Teys b.1863 - Warialda
Joy Olive Teys b.1893 - Qld
Joyce Bowman Teys b.1912 - Qld
Kenneth Loy Teys d.1969 - Qld
Kevin James Teys b.1914 - Qld
Leslie Ernet Teys b.1906 - Qld
Lindsay Maxwell Teys d.1972 - Qld
Lorna Lexina Elizabeth Teys b.1910 - Qld
Margaret Teys b.1860 -
Oscar Hedley Teys b.1892 - Murrurundi
Percy Noel Teys b.1908 - Qld
Raymond Charles Teys b.1916 - Qld
Reginald Arthur Teys b.1905 - Qld
Roy Teys b.1910 - Qld
Stanley Wycliffe Teys b.1894 - Murrurundi
Varo Aubrey Teys b.1900 - Qld
Victor Ernest Teys b.1898 - Qld
Victor Horace Teys d.1884 -
Violet May Teys b.1899 - Qld
Walter Charles Teys b.1875 - Tamworth
Walter George Teys b.1893 - Qld
Wilfred John Teys b.1872 - Murrurundi
William Clyde Teys d.1924 - Qld

Thomas

Ronald David Francis Thomas m.1941 - Marrickville

Tilse

Norman Herbert Tilse m.1934 - Qld

Tinman

Margaret May Tinman m.1907 - Waterloo

Tipping

Abraham Thomas Tipping b.1874 - Penrith
Alfred C Tipping b.1885 - Penrith
Alice M Tipping b.1907 - Penrith
Living Tipping
Frances Stella Leeder Tipping b.1908 - Penrith
Gloster Angus Tipping b.1878 - Penrith
Gordon Belsey Tipping b.1908 - Ashfield
Jean Stella Cornwell Tipping b.1910 - Penrith
John Tipping b.1867 - Penrith
John Tipping m.1866 - Richmond
John (R) Tipping m.1866 - Richmond
John R Tipping b.1870 - Richmond
John Richmond Tipping b.1872 - Penrith
Margaret E Tipping b.1887 - Penrith
Margaret S Tipping b.1912 - Penrith
Living Tipping
Septimus G Tipping b.1882 - Penrith
Thelma O Tipping b.1901 - Penrith
William Herbert Tipping b.1880 - Penrith

Toohey

John M Toohey

Trenerry

Alan Mills Trenerry m.1941 - Ashfield
Frederick Eastmaid Trenerry d.1956 - Chatswood

Trotter

John Stewart Trotter m.1936 - Mosman

Turner

Albert A Turner b.1905 - Leichhardt
Albert James Turner b.1873 - Richmond
Beatrice Jemima Turner b.1871 - Richmond
Daisy Clare Turner b.1879 - Richmond
Edith S Turner b.1866 - Richmond
Edna M Turner b.1906 - Marrickville
Ella T Turner b.1875 - Ashfield
Ernest Richmond Turner b.1870 - Richmond
Grace Mary Louisa Turner b.1868 - Richmond
Henry Turner m.1865 - Windsor
William M Turner b.1903 - Wollongong

Upton

Alfred M Upton m.1923 - Richmond

Vescia

Living Vescia

Walker

Catherine Edina Walker b.1868 - Maffra Vic
Clement Percy Walker b.1889 - Qld
Cyril William Walker d.1972 - Qld
Edgar Herbert Walker b.1897 - Qld
Eva May Walker b.1888 - Qld
Grace Enid Jane Walker b.1884 - Qld
Leslie Vivian Walker b.1896 - Qld
Lionel Leonard Walker b.1886 - Qld
Percy Charles Walker b.1864 - Qld
Reginald George Walker m.1921 - Qld
Vera Edith Walker b.1891 - Qld

Walsh

Emily J Walsh m.1897 - scone

Walton

Alicia BettyWalton m.1940 - Randwick

Wanless

Emily Wanless m.1893 - Newtown

Warboys

Cycil C Warboys m.1915 - Sydney

Watts

Walter H Watts m.1930 - North Sydney

Weatherley

Herbert George Weatherley m.1930 - Rylstone

West

Joseph West m.1878 - Richmond

Whale

Living Whale

White

Bertie Abraham J White b.1880 - Bathurst
Cyril E White b.1894 - Nyngan
Douglas Charles White b.1883 -
Elma H White b.1884 - Bathurst
Elma Isobel White m.1929 - Qld
Elsie M White b.1887 - Bathurst
Frank Searle White b.1878 - Bathurst
Gloucester Searle White m.1876 - Richmond
Herbert Henry White b.1869 - Bathurst
Julia Woodville White b.1882 - Bathurst
Leslie Searle White b.1889 - Bathurst
Norman R White
Olive May White m.1932 - Qld

Whitfield

Dorice M Whitfield

Williams

Living Williams
Ida Violet Williams m.1930 - Sydney
Jack EdwarGeorge Williams b.1910 -

Willing

Raymond Roy Willing b.1905 - Junee

Willshire

Clarence Henry Willshire m.1919 - Qld

Wilson

Beryl Maud Wilson
Bessie E Wilson m.1934 - Rockdale
Charles Wilson m.1904 - Coonamble
Douglas James Wilson d.1958 - Balmain
John B Wilson m.1924 - Wellington
Olga Wilson b.1906 - Coonamble
Phyllis Wilson m.1935 - Qld
Vincent H Wilson b.1905 - Coonamble

Wilton

Winifred N Wilton b.1878 -

Witney

Albert Witney b.1890 - Merriwa
Alfred William Witney b.1890 - Merriwa
Bertha Ann Witney b.1886 - Merriwa
Betty Witney
Charles Edward Witney b.1888 - Merriwa
Dorothy Constance Witney
Edith Frances Witney b.1892 - Merriwa
Eliza Jane Witney b.1865 - Cassilis
Ellen S Witney d.1861 - Dubbo
Eva A Witney b.1894 - Merriwa
Gertrude K Witney b.1886 - Merriwa
Harold Arthur Witney b.1909 - Merriwa
Harold John Witney b.1882 - Denman
Henry Witney m.1849 - Richmond
Henry L Witney d.1878 - Cassilis
Henry L Witney b.1862 - Cassilis
Henry Lewis Witney b.1880 - Cassilis
John E Witney b.1850 -
John Michael Witney b.1911 - Merriwa
Leone Ruth Witney b.1912 - Merriwa
Lydia A Witney b.1855 -
Mary Witney b.1892 - Merriwa
Peggy Smith Witney
Phyllis May Witney b.1906 - Merriwa
Robert William Witney b.1884 - Merriwa
Sydney Thomas Witney b.1897 - Merriwa
Thelma N Witney b.1908 - Marrickville
Unknown Witney d.1923 - Muswellbrook
Verlie B Witney b.1888 - Merriwa
Vincent Clarence Witney b.1902 - Merriwa
Wilfred Cecil Witney
Wilfred S Witney b.1897 - Merriwa
William Witney m.1886 - Merriwa

Wonders

Jack Colin Reay Wonders m.1936 - Randwick
William Webster Wonders m.1912 - Wickham

Wood

Living Wood
Ernest Leslie Wood b.1884 - Mudgee
Harley Weston wood b.1911 - Gulgong
Leslie Alice Wood
Nellie Florence Wood
Norman C Wood m.1915 - Drummoyne
Raymond Arthur Wood b.1898 - Mudgee
Rita Evaline Wood

Woodman

Mary Ann Woodman m.1906 -

Wright

Betty Louden Wright m.1937 - North Sydney
Elvy M Wright b.1901 - Gulgong
James Wright m.1900 - Gulgong
Nevell J Wright b.1907 - Gulgong
Rowland Spencer Wright b.1906 - Gulgong

Young

Gordon Young m.1928 - Qld
Norah Young d.1957 - Bankstown

Zanow

Martin Zanow m.1921 - Qld


Surname List