Australian English Genealogy

Descendants of James Griffith Perram

Name Index

 


Dorothy Eileen -
Living

Andriski

Annie Mabel G Andriski m.1904 -

Armstrong

Lily May Armstrong b.1898 -

Attwood

Living Attwood

Austen

Mary Ann Austen b.1859 - Mudgee

Austin

Jane E Austin b.1854 -

Barton

Edward George Barton b.1910 - Mudgee
Edward John Barton b.1875 - Mudgee
Margaret Barton m.1935 - Bulli

Beatrice

Living Beatrice

Bennett

David Thomas Bennett b.1901 - Mudgee
Harold George Bennett b.1906 - Mudgee
Living Bennett
Sylvia L Bee Bennett b.1910 - Mudgee
Thelma Minnie (R) Bennett b.1910 - Mudgee
Thomas Killock Bennett b.1872 -
William Edward Bennett b.1904 - Mudgee

Blyth

Thelma Blyth b.1911 -

Boyle

Bernard Brian E Boyle b.1907 - Orange
Living Boyle

Bromley

Living Bromley

Cannon

Mary E Cannon m.1920 - Granville

Cheeseman

Mabel Irene Cheeseman b.1900 -

Chinnery

Nina Victoria Chinnery b.1887 - Bungendore

Christensen

Edric William Dean Squire Christensen b.1909 -

Clarke

Frederick W Clarke m.1915 - Mudgee

Cleaver

Harriet Selina Cleaver b.1874 - Mudgee

Coker

Ethel Hope Coker m.1920 - Molong

Connell

Living Connell

Conway

Catherine Margaret Conway b.1877 - Dubbo

Cook

Elizabeth Henrietta Cook b.1857 -

Doherty

Emma A R Doherty b.1908 - Mudgee
Living Doherty
Harvey J Doherty b.1857 -

Donegan

Ivy Valentine Donegan b.1905 -
Mollie Georgina Donegan m.1946 - Burwood

Donnelly

James W Donnelly m.1911 - Sydney

Dooley(Dewley)

Wilfred Leonard Dooley m.1915 - Helensburgh

Dutton

Hector James Dutton m.1957 - Sydney

Edstein

Dorothy M Edstein b.1903 - Newtown

Everingham

Jennie Everingham b.1909 - Windsor

Fairhead

Bernice Fairhead m.1946 - Rockdale

Fitzpatrick

James Fitzpatrick m.1912 - Sydney
Mary H Fitzpatrick b.1913 - Rockdale

Freeman

Ruby Mary Freeman m.1911 - Granville

Gale

Elsie J Gale b.1888 -

Gifford

Laura Gifford b.1866 - Tumut

Giles

Sidney Giles m.1917 - Balmain South

Golden

James W Golden b.1905 -

Googe

Albion Margaret Googe b.1918 -

Grant

Louisa Mary Grant b.1876 - Eden

Green

Edward A Green m.1920 - Lithgow
Hannah Margaret Green b.1862 - Braidwood

Handley

Archibald Henry Handley m.1937 - Rylstone

Harris

Cecil Lawrence Harris m.1931 - Muswellbrook

Hayes

Arthur E Hayes b.1905 -

Heathcote

Living Heathcotey Heathcote

Hextell

Ada Maud May Hextell b.1882 -

Hind

Alan Palser Hind m.1938 - Canterbury

Houlder

Living Houlder

Jackson

Allan WilliaM Jackson d.1969 - Newtown
Evelyn Redvers Jackson b.1900 -
Stillborn Jackson b.1941 -

Kennedy

Maude M Kennedy m.1901 - Dubbo

Kenny

Living Kenny

King

Daisy King b.1894 -
Ernest Harold King b.1897 - St Peters

Ladmore

Kathleen May Ladmore b.1915 - Coolah

Lohan

Francis Bede Lohan m.1945 - Granville
Terence Alfred Lohan b.1908 - Orange
Terence Michael Lohan m.1907 - Millthorpe
Valentine Patrick Lohan m.1939 - Granville

Manning

Living Manning
Living Manning
Michael H Manning m.1933 - Wollongong

Mantle

Kate Mantle m.1920 - Randwick

Matthews

Percy J Matthews m.1930 - Sydney

McCarthy

Ellen McCarthy b.1820 - Cork Ireland
Michael J J McCarthy m.1903 - Sydney

McKintyre

Rose McKintyre b.1880 - Coonamble

Milton

Hannah Sophia Milton b.1878 - Mudgee

Monkhouse

Unknown Monkhouse -

Moon

Clarence D Moon b.1895 - Mudgee
David Francis Moon m.1869 - Dubbo
Eagel H Moon b.1901 - Mudgee
Edith L Moon b.1897 - Mudgee
Edwin David Moon b.1870 - Dubbo
Elizabeth Moon b.1882 - Mudgee
Emily Jane Moon b.1876 - Mudgee
Ethel M Moon b.1891 - Dubbo
Eva Moon d.1899 - Mudgee
George Moon b.1873 - Rylstone
Harriet Moon b.1878 - Mudgee
Ida Elizabeth Moon b.1880 - Mudgee

Morrison

Elizabeth Morrison b.1842 -

Mullins

Thomas Mullins m.1919 - Mudgee

Noble

Allan Aubrey Noble b.1911 - Gosford
Christopher John Noble b.1920 -

Norford

Edward Norford b.1880 - Parramatta

North

Alma Florence North b.1908 - Sydney

Odlum

Alfred E Odlum b.1910 -

Ogier

John Ogier b.1871 -
Mary H L Ogier b.1899 - Hunters Hill
Walter G Ogier b.1900 - Hunters Hill

Oldfield

Ann Oldfield b.1853 -

Orr

Daniel Orr b.1874 - Cooma
Mary E Orr b.1912 - Narromine

Perram

Adeline F Perram b.1860 -
Albert Llewellyn Perram b.1896 - Dubbo
Alfred Perram b.1873 - Mudgee
Alfred Harold Perram b.1859 -
Alfred Harold Perram b.1874 - Mudgee
Alfred James Perram b.1884 -
Allan Perram b.1907 - Mudgee
Amy Ellen Perram b.1878 - Murrurundi
Annie Perram b.1893 -
Azeta L Perram b.1912 - Merriwa
Barbara D Perram b.1910 - Paddington
Bertie Hansard Perram b.1907 - Rylstone
Beryl Isabel Perram b.1908 - Rylstone
Bessie Jean Perram b.1917 -
Carema May Perram b.1919 -
Carl Allenmore Perram b.1898 - Rylstone
Charles A Perram d.1896 - Dubbo
Charles Griffith Perram b.1844 -
Charles Raymond Perram b.1944 -
Clara Perram b.1908 - Coonamble
Clara Perram b.1886 -
Colin T Perram d.1918 - Randwick
Daphne M Perram b.1910 - Mudgee
Darcy John C Perram d.1898 - Helensburgh
David George Perram b.1886 - Rylstone
Doris Mabel Perram b.1897 - Helensburgh
Dorothy Lenore Perram m.1933 - Wollongong
Edith May Perram b.1902 - Coonamble
Edward Perram b.1881 -
Edwin Perram b.1851 - Carwell Rylstone
Edwin Perram b.1894 -
Edwin A Perram b.1906 - Coonamble
Edwin James Perram b.1877 - Mudgee
Eileen R Perram b.1902 - Mudgee
Eliza Louise Perram b.1853 -
Elizabeth Rebecca Perram b.1875 - Mudgee
Ellen M Perram b.1849 -
Ellen Sophia Perram b.1872 - Mudgee
Elsie Perram b.1904 - Rylstone
Emily C Perram b.1888 -
Emma Perram b.1847 -
Emma Maria Perram b.1883 - Rylstone
Ernest James Perram b.1910 - Rylstone
Ethel Mary Perram b.1888 - Carcoar
Eva Perram b.1889 - Dubbo
Female Perram b.1865 - Rylstone
Florence Perram b.1910 - Coonamble
Florence May Perram b.1883 - Mudgee
Francis Carlyle Perram b.1901 - Warren
Living Perram
George Perram b.1855 -
George Henry Perram b.1880 - Mudgee
George Herbert Perram b.1879 - Murrurundi
Grace M Perram b.1912 - Rylstone
Harold Perram b.1902 - Rylstone
Harold Griffith Perram b.1890 -
Heather K Perram b.1905 - Mudgee
Hilda Maude Perram b.1897 - Coonamble
Horace Joseph Harland Perram b.1895 -
Ida Perram b.1891 - Dubbo
Irene Ivy Perram b.1907 -
Isabella Perram b.1876 - Mudgee
Ivy Jane Perram b.1899 - Marrickville
Jack Henry Perram d.1942 - Narromine
James Perram b.1843 - Rylstone
James Perram d.1951 -
James Edward Perram b.1871 - Rylstone
James Griffith Perram b.1804 - Southwark London England
James Henry Perram b.1906 - Rylstone
James Henry Perram b.1899 - Helensburgh
Jean M F Perram b.1907 - Coonamble
John Alfred Perram b.1912 - Newtown
John Denman Perram b.1912 - Waverley
Joseph H Perram b.1885 - Carcoar
Living Perram
Living Perram
Living Perram
Kenneth L Perram b.1912 - Newtown
Leah Mabel Perram b.1910 - Coonamble
Leslie George Perram b.1906 - Rylstone
Leslie Hector Perram b.1908 - Cowra
Leslie Hector (R) Perram b.1908 - Cowra
Lily Louisa Perram b.1881 - Murrurundi
Linda M Perram b.1910 - Coolah
LLewellyn Perram b.1857 -
Lloyd Allenby Perram b.1918 -
Lola Perram b.1911 - Rylstone
Living Perram
Living Perram
Marjorie R Perram b.1904 - Coonamble
Mark Perram b.1879 -
Mary C Perram b.1904 - Coonamble
Mary Jane Perram b.1885 -
Maude Perram b.1892 -
Minnie Perram b.1889 - Dubbo
Monica Eileen Perram m.1942 - Wollongong
Muriel Elizabeth Perram b.1909 - Rylstone
Nita Doreen Perram b.1911 - Mudgee
Living Perram
Norman Nathanial Perram b.1891 - Rylstone
Oliver Horace Perram b.1900 - Narromine
Living Perram
Pearl Perram b.1895 - Rylstone
Percival James Perram b.1886 - Carcoar
Ramon S Perram b.1897 -
Raymond Colin Perram b.1921 -
Robert Perram b.1882 -
Robert Henry L Perram b.1880 - Rylstone
Ronald Alfred Perram m.1946 - Burwood
Ronald Mark Perram b.1913 - Newtown
Stanley Milne Perram b.1904 -
Terry Horace Perram d.1943 - Narromine
Thelma E Perram b.1907 - Coolah
Thomas Malcolm Perram b.1888 - Rylstone
Unnamed Perram b.1890 - Dubbo
Unnamed Perram b.1893 - Dubbo
Vera Perram b.1913 - Rylstone
Versie Arthur Perram b.1893 - Rylstone
Versie L Perram b.1909 - Coolah
Victor Perram b.1903 - Coonamble
Living Perram
Walter Alfred Perram b.1898 - Dubbo
William Perram b.1849 -
William Perram b.1867 - Rylstone
William Perram b.1892 -
William H Perram b.1875 -
William J Perram b.1885 - Campbelltown
William James Charles Perram m.1906 - Rylstone
William Mark Perram b.1900 - Coonamble
Zillah Perram b.1879 - Mudgee

Pfister

Herman George Pfister b.1911 - Paddington
Hermann Josef Pfister m.1910 - Petersham
Living Pfister

Price

Stephen A Price m.1927 - Granville

Ramsay

Living Ramsay

Rayner

Marion Maud Rayner b.1883 - Mudgee

Routley

Verice Alma Routley m.1926 - Picton

Rowles

William Len Rowles b.1912 -

Schwarts

Hendrik Schwarts m.1940 - Wollongong

Shanklin

Catherine Shanklin b.1878 - Rylstone
Elizabetn Shanklin b.1884 - Coonamble
Ellen Shanklin b.1886 - Coonamble
George Shanklin b.1873 - Rylstone
Hannah Shanklin b.1874 - Rylstone
Holmes Shanklin b.1876 - Rylstone
Joseph Shanklin b.1880 - Rylstone
Thomas Shanklin b.1852 -

Shaw

Charles Ronald Shaw b.1908 -

Sheppard

Clive Noel Oscar Sheppard b.1901 - Rylstone
Henry T Sheppard b.1869 - Mudgee

Shields

Ernest Thomas Shields b.1874 - Mudgee
Living Shields
Evelyn I Sheilds b.1904 - Mudgee
Living Shields

Smith

Gordon Clive Smith m.1955 - Penrith

Stewart

George D Stewart m.1913 - Narromine

Studden

Catherine Frances Studden m.1909 - Dubbo

Swan

Oswald Alfred Swan b.1907 -

Taylor

Charles Oliver Taylor b.1890 - Rylstone
Charlotte Amy Matilda Taylor b.1883 -
David G Taylor b.1894 - Cassilis
Dora M Taylor b.1888 - Rylstone
Hilda E Taylor b.1892 - Gulgong
Horace J Taylor b.1904 - Rylstone
James C Taylor b.1904- Rylstone
Lydia Ellen Taylor b.1896 - Cassilis
Nathanial Barker Taylor b.1867 - Rylstone
Percy J Taylor b.1886 - Rylstone

Thompson

Doris E Thompson b.1910 - Gunnedah
Ethel M Thompson b.1911 - Gunnedah
George Thompson m.1909 - Narromine

Turley

Evelyn G C Turley m.1924 - Rylstone

Turnbull

Marjorie Rose Turnbull b.1910 - Waratah

Upton

Richard Upton b.1895 - Newtown

Walker

Theresa Vera Walker b.1922 -

Warner

Thomas A Warner b.1898 -

Weatherley

Herbert George Weatherley m.1930 - Rylstone

Weirs

Living Weirs

Welsh

Female Welsh b.1899 - Mudgee
James Welsh m.1898 - Mudgee
Kathleen May Welsh b.1900 - Mudgee
Mary J E Welsh b.1901 - Mudgee
Vera M Welsh b.1902 - Mudgee

Wessell

Hannah Elizabeth Wessell m.1906 - Rylstone

Whyte

Living Whyte

Wilson

William C Wilson m.1903 - Mudgee

Wilton

Edna May Wilton b.1918 -

Windle

Living Windle
George Ernest Windle -
Harley Henry M Windle d.1956 - Walgett
Henry Windle b.1883 - Rylstone
Hilda Rose Windle b.1907 - Rylstone
John Thomas Windle b.1909 - Rylstone
Living Windle
Kathleen V M Windle b.1906 - Rylstone
Living Windle

Yeo

Gordon Hamilton Yeo m.1936 - Narromine


Surname List