Australian English Genealogy

Descendants of John Frederick Cobcroft

Name Index


Abbott

Living Abbott

Adams

Alfred A L Adams m.1922 - Ashfield
Charlotte May Adams b.1883 - Paddington

Adrian

Charles Kendall Adrian b.1884 - Greta
Kendall Robert Adrian d.1975 -
Lorraine A Adrian b.1914 - Byron Bay

Agostini

Living Agostini

Akhurst

Madeline Mildred Akhurst b.1896 -

Alchin

Mavis Hazel Alchin m.1928 - Annandale

Aldred

George Matthew Aldred b.1915 - Mosman

Alexander

Minnie Isabelle Alexander b.1898 - Redfern

Allen

Margaret Allen m.1938 - Sydney
Sophia Harriet Allen b.1860 - Richmond

Allsopp

Alwyn Alfred Allsopp b.1900 - St Leonards

Allt

Eric Keith Allt m.1913 - Qld

Allworth

Nea Evie Allworth b.1884 - Braidwood

Ambrose

Hugh Sylvester Ambrose m.1948 - Lake Cargellico

Amos

Phyllis Sophia Amos b.1914 - Redfern

Annand

Allan Annand b.1909 - Qld
Frederick Annand b.1913 - Qld
Frederick William Gadsby Annand m.1899 - Qld
Geoffrey Grant Annand b.1899 - Qld
Livinh Annand
Robin Annand b.1901 - Qld

Anstey

George E Anstey m.1932 - Canterbury

Arkell

Adie C Arkell m.1921 - West Maitland
James E Arkell m.1934 - West Maitland

Armour

Melville Edmund Armour m.1924 - Marrickville

Armstrong

Allistair Lorraine Armstrong b.1908 - Qld
Stella Joan Armstrong b.1915 - Manly
Thomas Scott Lorraine Armstrong m.1907 - Narrabri
William Grant Armstrong m.1944 - Randwick

Arnall

Harry Leslie Arnall b.1925 -

Ashton

Charles Levi Serina Ashton b.1871 -
Charles W Ashton b.1896 - Windsor
Doris Ashton b.1907 - Windsor
Dulcie Evelyn Ashton b.1901 - Windsor
Florence M Ashton b.1894 - Windsor
Nellie Maud Ashton b.1899 - Windsor
Rita Ashton b.1903 - Windsor
Stella Ashton b.1883 -

Askotchensky

Tichon Askotchensky m.1945 - Parramatta

Asprey

Gordon Roy Asprey m.1928 - Sydney

Aston

Lucy Ellen (Nell) Aston b.1896 - Coolah

Atcheson

Grace Rita Atcheson b.1912 - Rylstone

Atkinson

Reginald Atkinson m.1954 - Bondi

Atwood

Ernest Atwood m.1900 - Newtown

Aubrey

Living Aubrey

Back

Lavinia Annie Back m.1912 - Balmain

Baddeley

William Baddeley m.1909 - Mosman

Bailey

Living Bailey
Living Bailey
Living Bailey
Millicent Rutn Bailey b.1909 - Dubbo

Baker

Emily M A Baker b.1878 - Sydney
Florence A Baker m.1911 - Sydney
James Baker m.1895 - Sydney

Balcomb

Ida M Balcomb b.1898 - Molong

Baldwin

Ada Miriam Baldwin b.1876 - Windsor
Alfred Harvest Baldwin b.1840 - Hawkesbury
Alfred Osbaldiston Baldwin b.1869 - Wollombi
Alfred S Baldwin b.1900 - Junee
Alfreda J Baldwin b.1906 - Junee
Athelstan Baldwin b.1872 - Windsor
Charles Alfred Baldwin b.1897 - Junee
Edwyn S Baldwin b.1906 - Junee
Francis Alfred Baldwin b.1895 - Junee
George Baldwin b.1868 - Wollombi
May Edith (Peggy) Baldwin b.1880 -
Thelma E Baldwin b.1903 - Junee

Ball

Living Ball

Bannigan

John Francis Bannigan b.1904 - Broken Hill

Barker

Amy Barker m.1890 - Windsor
Amy Irene Barker b.1892 - Liverpool
Caroline E K Barker b.1885 - Sydney
Frederick Bede Barker b.1884 - Sydney
Frederick Edwin Barker m.1880 - Newtown
George J Barker d.1910 - Canterbury
George Thomas Barker b.1881 - Parramatta
Leslie Barker -
Linda F Barker b.1906 - Liverpool
Manful Frederick Barker m.1950 - Parramatta
Marcelle Frances Joan Barker m.1943 - Rockdale
Matilda Barker b.1880 - Sydney
Thomas Walter Barker b.1894 -
William E Barker d.1927 - Redfern
William Edward Barker b.1887 -

Barnett

Amanda Emma Barnett b.1855 -

Barrie

Clarice Edna Barrie m.1923 - Qld

Barton

Gladys Barton m.1924 - Mudgee
Theodore Leslie Barton m.1930 - Qld

Bate

Reginald Vincent Bate b.1883 -

Bates

Edwin Jefferies Bates b.1908 - Cowra
John J Bates m.1906 - Manilla
Leslie J Bates b.1907 - Barraba
Mildred F P Bates m.1934 - Singleton
Reginald A Bates b.1910 - Woollahra

Bauer

Carl Sahl Bauer m.1902 - Qld

Baxter

Living Baxter

Bayley

William G Bayley m.1925 - Sydney

Bayliss

Frederick J Bayliss m.1922 - Marrickville

Bayly

Adelaide Mary Louise Bayly b.1863 - Mudgee
Charles L Bayly d.1866 - Liverpool
Henry Bayly d.1863 - Mudgee
Nicholas P Bayly b.1861 - Mudgee
Nicholas Paget Bayly b.1814 -

Beardsall

Kathleen Beardsall m.1941 - North Sydney

Beaumont

Mary Helena Beaumont m.1914 - Drummoye

Beckenham

Rita Beckenham b.1902 - Waterloo

Becroft

Elsie Violet Becroft b.1910 - Marrickville

Bedford

Albert Bedford m.1907 - Narrabri
Beryl J Bedford b.1909 - Woonona
Henry Bedford b.1901 -
Hilda M Bedford b.1910 - Lithgow
John D Bedford b.1913 - Tamworth
Marie I Bedford b.1907 - Narrabri

Bee

Walter Malcolm Bee m.1946 - Woollahra

Behn

Valdi Behn m.1915 - Sydney

Beileiter

Ernest Arthur Beileiter m.1944 - Concord

Bell

Daisy Annie Bell m.1910 - Mudgee

Bellhouse

Constance Annie Bellhouse b.1883 - Gunning

Bennett

Ann Bennett m.1912 - Newtown
Aubrey W Bennett b.1912 - St Leonards
Cecil W Bennett b.1908 - Blayney
Dorothea Ethel Bennett b.1907 - Windsor
Grantley Llloyd Bennett b.1910 - Windsor
Kenneth W Bennett d.1980 -
Leonard John Bennett m.1906 - Sydney
Roland Eric Bennett b.1911 - Parramatta
Roland William Bennett m.1907 - Sydney

Benson

Joyce F Benson b.1906 - Windsor
Mary Benson b.1833 - Sitrlingshire Scotland
Richard Benson b.1904 - Chatswood
Robert E Benson b.1908 - St Leonards
Walter Benson b.1876 - Goulburn

Bewes

Mabel G Bewes b.1905 - West Maitland

Biddle

John H Biddle m.1924 - North Sydney

Bignell

Edgar Thomas Bignell b.1890 - Qld
Elizabeth Rhoda Bignell b.1895 - Qld
Evelyn May Bignell b.1892 - Qld
George Henry Bignell b.1887 - Qld
Jack Avondale Peel Bignell b.1898 - Qld
John Bignell m.1881 - Qld
Lillian Alice Bignell b.1882 - Qld
Rebbie Ethel Bignell b.1884 - Qld

Birkmyre

Barbara Birkmyre m.1946 - Sydney
Betty Birkmyre b.1913 - St Leonards
Kenneth Alexander Birkmyre m.1911 - St Leonards

Blackman

Alan Harley Blackman b.1889 - Mudgee
Beatrice H Blackman b.1904 - Wagga Wagga
Bruce Blackman b.1906 - Mudgee
Denis Neville Harley Blackman b.1897 - Coonabrabran
Edith May Blackman b.1863 - Mudgee
Edwin Harley Blackman b.1895 - Coonabrabran
Emily Maud Blackman b.1861 - Mudgee
Gerald Blackman b.1905 - Mudgee
Gertrude Sarah Blackman b.1858 - Penrith
Gordon Blackman m.1925 - Sydney
Harold Blackman b.1873 - Mudgee
Joseph H Blackman b.1893 - Coonabrabran
Josephine Mary Blackman b.1857 - Mudgee
Keith Richard Blackman b.1903 - Coonabrabran
Madeline V H Blackman b.1900 - Coonabrabran
Percival Harley Blackman b.1890 - Coonabrabran
Samuel Alfred Blackman b.1830 - Windsor
Samuel Alfred Blackman b.1865 - Mudgee
Sarah A Blackman b.1827 -
Sidney Herbert Blackman b.1868 - Mudgee
William Blackman b.1801 - Sydney
William George Blackman b.1854 -
William Richard Blackman b.1825 - Wilberforce

Bolger

William Bolger b.1910 - Burwood

Booth

Essie Cora Booth b.1881 -

Borst

Elsie Augusta Borst m.1935 - Windsor

Bourke

Violet Vida Bourke b.1901 - Sydney

Bowd

Nellie Myrtle Bowd b.1908 - Glebe

Bowen

Alma Bowen m.1923 - Manly

Boyd

Ida Dorothy G Boyd m.1819 - Sydney
John W Boyd m.1929 - Liverpool

Boydell

Living Boydell

Boyens

Living Boyens

Bradley

John Leslie Bradley b.1920 - Narrabri

Bradworth

Daphne Bradworth m.1928 - Tamworth

Bragg

William Edward Bragg b.1909 - Granville

Breen

Alice Mary Breen b.1875 - Sydney
Emily Breen b.1877 - Bathurst
Florence Josephine Breen b.1880 - Bathurst
Henry James Joseph Breen b.1873 - Glebe
James Joseph Breen m.1868 - Orange
Maurice Breen b.1883 - Bathurst

Brett

Emily Sarah Brett m.1878 - Windsor
Living Brett

Bridge

Arthur L Bridge m.1928 - Newtown

Brierley

Nina Benson Brierley b.1884 - Petersham

Brigden

Josephine Alberta Brigden m.1938 - Warren

Broughton

Mary Elizabeth Broughton m.1878 - Parramatta

Brown

Hazel Marjorie Brown b.1918 -
Oswald Keith Brown b.1901 -
Susan Brown m.1885 - Sydney

Browne

Alma Vera Priscilla Browne m.1924 - Qld

Bryant

Ada Emmeline Bryant m.1916 - Qld

Bubb

Eliza Helah Bubb b.1856 -

Buffier

Living Buffier

Bullock

Edna May Bullock m.1937 - Scone

Burgess

Bernard R B Burgess b.1876 - Paddington
Bernard Rudkin Burgess b.1850 - Kings County Ireland
Minnie E R Burgess b.1877 - Paddington

Burke

John Patrick Burke b.1901 - Walgett

Burns

Dora Victoria Burns m.1929 - Muswellbrook

Burt

Alex James Burt b.1920 -
Arthur William Burt b.1924 -
Living Burt
Living Burt
Coral Burt b.1944 -
Living Burt
Living Burt

Burton

Ellen G Burton b.1911 - Liverpool
Lionel Caleb burton b.1893 -
Thomas W Burton m.1910 - Parramatta

Bushell

Allan J Bushell b.1914 - Randwick
Beatrice M Bushell b.1869 - Windsor
Bertie William Bushell b.1878 - Windsor
Beryl M Bushell b.1915 - Randwick
Charles Benjamin Bushell b.1884 - Windsor
Frederick Arthur Bushell b.1880 - Windsor
George Grantham Bushell m.1936 - Glebe
George Paul Bushell b.1868 - Windsor
Gertrude Bushell m.1881 - Windsor
Harry I Bushell b.1882 - Windsor
Harry O C Bushell b.1901 - Sydney
Herbert A C Bushell b.1889 - Windsor
Herbert N Bushell b.1912 - Parramatta
Horatio Nelson Bushell b.1873 - Windsor
Jessie May Bushell b.1871 - Windsor
Kathleen C Bushell b.1909 - Parramatta
Lillial Bushell b.1832 - Hawkesbury
Paul Henry Bushell m.1928 - Annandale
Rita M I Bushell b.1905 - Waverley

Butcher

Alma Ileen Butcher b.1900 -

Butler

Ronald Albert Butler b.1912 - Windsor

Butterworth

Owen Leopold Butterworth m.1948 - Sydney

Buttsworth

Audrey Lynette Buttsworth b.1914 - Windsor
Charlotte Buttsworth b.1853 -
Clarence Leslie T Buttsworth b.1880 - Windsor
Clive Buttsworth d.1924 - Richmond
David Charles Buttsworth b.1851 -
Elsie Una M Buttsworth b.1879 - Windsor
Emmeline D Buttsworth b.1859 - Windsor
Ethel R Buttsworth b.1893 - Windsor
Eva Frances Buttsworth b.1894 - Windsor
Francis Richard Buttsworth b.1912 - Windsor
George Edward Rowland Buttsworth b.1856 -
Glen Ellis Buttsworth b.1888 - Windsor
Harold E Buttsworth b.1908 - Windsor
Henry Buttsworth b.1822 -
Jane Ann Buttsworth b.1846 - Hawkesbury
Lillian Alberta Buttsworth b.1882 - Windsor
Lloyd L B Buttsworth b.1886 - Windsor
Nita M Buttsworth b.1887 - Windsor
Reginald Roy B Buttsworth b.1891 - Richmond
Richard Harold Buttsworth b.1885 - Windsor
Richard William Buttsworth b.1859 - Windsor
Venner Aletha Buttsworth b.1881 - Windsor
William Henry Buttsworth b.1848 -
William Roland Buttsworth b.1896 - Windsor
Willie Copeland Buttsworth b.1888 - Windsor

Byrnes

Sidney Courtney Nowland Byrnes b.1913 - Casino

Caddy

Roylan Thomas Bruce Caddy m.1942 - Newcastle

Cafe

Geoffrey E Cafe b.1908 - Petersham
John Roland Cafe b.1875 - Wollombi

Cain

Living Cain

Cairns

Living Cairns

Caldon

William A Caldon m.1920 - Inverell

Cameron

John K Cameron b.1890 -

Campbell

Alison Isabella Mary Campbell b.1912 - Newcastle
Alison S Campbell b.1909 - Marrickville
Alison Stuart Campbell m.1943 - Sydney
Colin Campbell m.1928 -
Douglas Edmund Stuart Campbell b.1914 - Balmain North
Living Campbell
James Stuart Campbell b.1897 -
Malcolm Neil Campbell b.1915 - Newcastle
Walter C Campbell m.1908 - Kogarah
William M Campbell m.1905 - Muswellbrook

Cardow

Henrietta Florence Cardow b.1854 -

Carlos

Frederick G Caros b.1870 -
Olive Carlos b.1899 -

Carr

Ernest Thomas Augood Carr m.1915 - Sydney
George Henry Carr b.1900 - Leichhardt

Carter

Violet R Carter m.1912 - Burwood

Case

Ada Case b.1882 - Windsor
Bertie Errol Case b.1915 - Wilberforce
Charles A Case b.1872 - Windsor
Coreen Hope Case b.1911 - Armidale
Emily Frances M Case b.1876 - Windsor
Frances Jane Case b.1912 - Windsor
Frederick Case b.1881 - Windsor
Frederick William Case b.1904 - Wilberforce
George Edwin Case b.1879 - Windsor
Grantley Case b.1913 - Windsor
Hazel May Case b.1906 - Wilberforce
Hubert James Benjamin Case b.1908 - Windsor
Ida May Case b.1912 - Windsor
Jane A Case b.1885 - Windsor
Jonathon Henry Case b.1866 - Windsor
Richard Case b.1868 -
Rita Lillian Case b.1909 - Windsor
Robert Leslie Case b.1879 - Windsor
Thelma M Case b.1910 - Armidale
Victor John Case b.1908 - Windsor
Walter George Case b.1837 - England
Walter George Case b.1874 - Richmond
Walter Hilton Case m.1945 - Granville
William Henry Case b.1868 - Windsor

Cashmere

Louisa Alice Cashmere b.1912 - Hillston

Cavanough

Donald Earl Cavanough m.1937 - Auburn
Margaret Jane Cavanough b.1848 -

Chappell

Living Chappell

Cherry

Ernest George Leslie Cherry m.1937 - Sydney

Chowne

Alice Mabel Chowne b.1876 - Sydney

Clark

Ivy Clark m.1917 - Goulburn
Louisa Jane Clark m.1879 - Sydney

Clarke

John J Clarke m.1930 - Mudgee
Lucy Elizabeth Clarke m.1920 - Sydney
Norman Clarke m.1940

Cleary

Gwendoline Constance Cleary b.1911 - Peterham

Cobb

Ethel Eleanor Cobb b.1911 - Carcoar

Cobcroft

Abel John Cobcroft b.1826 - Hawkesbury
Ada Cobcroft b.1874 -
Ada Emily Cobcroft b.1857 - Wollombi
Ada Sheila Cobcroft b.1917 -
Adam G W Cobcroft b.1827 - Wilberforce
Agnes Cobcroft b.1924 -
Agnes Hilda Gronbald Cobcroft b.1913 -
Living Cobcroft
Living Cobcroft
Alan Roy Cobcroft b.1898 - Wickham
Albert Cobcroft b.1907 -
Alexander Cobcroft d.1974 - Qld
Alfred Cobcroft b.1834 -
Alfred Ernest Cobcroft b.1846 -
Alfred Joseph Cobcroft b.1863 -
Alfred Leslie Cobcroft b.1921
Alfred Wallace John Cobcroft b.1862 -
Alice Cobcroft b.1871 - Windsor
Alice Mary Cobcroft b.1862 - Windsor
Alick Cobcroft b.1923 -
Living Cobcroft
Allan Leslie Cobcroft b.1897 -
Allan R Cobcroft b.1885 - East Maitland
Living Cobcroft
Allen George McGinnes Cobcroft b.1882 - Wilberforce
Allen James Colwell Cobcroft b.1921 - Lidcombe
Amy (Annie?) Cobcroft b.1865 - Maitland
Amy Jane Cobcroft b.1892 - Sydney
Living Cobcroft
Living Cobcroft
Anne Jane Cobcroft b.1839 -
Living Cobcroft
Annie Tinson Cobcroft b.1884 - Patricks Plains
Living Cobcroft
Anthony Harrie Cobcroft b.1933 -
Living Cobcroft
Archibald Thomson Cobcroft b.1872 -
Arthur Cobcroft b.1866 - Hawkesbury
Arthur Charles Cobcroft b.1829 - Wilberforce
Arthur Charlton Cobcroft b.1864 - Patrick Plains
Arthur Edward Cobcroft b.1902 - Qld
Arthur John Cobcroft b.1863 - Maitland
Arthur Roy Cobcroft b.1890 -
Arthur Stewart Cobcroft b.1894 - Singleton
Athol Joseph Cobcroft b.1914 -
Austin Essington Cobcroft b.1885 - Millfield
Barbara Cobcroft b.1934 -
Livig Cobcroft
Living Cobcroft
Beatrice Louisa Cobcroft b.1876 - Patricks Plains
Beryl Jean Cobcroft b.1912
Living Cobcroft
Living Cobcroft
Living Cobcroft
Living Cobcroft
Betty Marguerite Cobcroft b.1923 - Burwood
Living Cobcroft
Brian Hall Cobcroft b.1891 - Burwood
Brian Wingrove Cobcroft b.1922 -
Living Cobcroft
Living Cobcroft
Caroline Cobcroft b.1861 -
Caroline Alice Jasper Cobcroft b.1888 - Windsor
Catherine Ann Cobcroft b.1860 - Windsor
Living Cobcroft
Cecil Benjamin Cobcroft b.1900 - Paddington
Cecil Vernon Cobcroft b.1887 - East Maitland
Charles Cobcroft b.1924 -
Charles Albert Cobcroft b.1843 -
Charles J Obey Cobcroft b.1868 - Orange
Charlotte Cobcroft b.1820 -
Charlotte Eliza Cobcroft b.1838 -
Charlotte Mary Cobcroft b.1836 - Parramatta
Charlton Cobcroft b.1886 -
Living Cobcroft
Christina Isabella Cobcroft b.1917
Living Cobcroft
Living Cobcroft
Living Cobcroft
Living Cobcroft
Living Cobcroft
Clara Australia Cobcroft b.1859 - Wollombi
Clara Isabelle Cobcroft b.1882 - Wollombi
Clarence Cobcroft b.1862 - Richmond
Clive Cobcroft b.1878 - Bingara
Clodagh Cobcroft b.1925 -
Living Cobcroft
Living Cobcroft
Colin Eugene Cobcroft b.1892 -
Living Cobcroft
Living Cobcroft
Cyril Cobcroft b.1871 - Warialda
Living Cobcroft
D'arcy Edward Cobcroft b.1934 -
D'arcy Patrick Cobcroft b.1900 - Qld
David Cobcroft b.1834 -
Living Cobcroft
Living Cobcroft
Living Cobcroft
Living Cobcroft
Living Cobcroft
Livig Cobcroft
Living Cobcroft
Doris Cobcroft b.1908 - Bingara
Living Cobcroft
Living Cobcroft
Dorothy Elma Cobcroft b.1919 -
Dorothy Jean Cobcroft b.1900 - Newcastle
Dorothy Kerr Cobcroft b.1898 -
Dorothy Vernon Cobcroft b.1894 - Muswellbrook
Ebenezer Hall Cobcroft b.1867 - Windsor
Edith Cobcroft b.1900 - Bingara
Edith Marion Cobcroft b.1891 - Kempsey
Edith Mary Cobcroft b.1880 - Manning River
Edward Benson Cobcroft b.1865 - Bathurst
Elinor Jacqueline Cobcroft b.1910 -
Eliza Mary Cobcroft b.1842 -
Elizabeth Cobcroft b.1812 -
Elizabeth Cobcroft b.1795 -
Elizabeth Cobcroft b.1817 -
Elizabeth Anne Cobcroft b.1856 -
Living Cobcroft
Elizabeth Jane Cobcroft b.1873 - Warialda
Elizabeth Peisley Cobcroft b.1837 -
Elizabeth Rose Cobcroft b.1911 -
Living Cobcroft
Living Cobcroft
Ella May Cobcroft b.1869 -
Ellen Mary Cobcroft b.1868 - Orange
Elma Joan Cobcroft b.1921 -
Elsie Cobcroft b.1903 - Bingara
Elvirah Cobcroft b.1821 -
Emily Louisa Cobcroft b.1853 -
Emma Jean Cobcroft b.1842 -
Emma Peel Cobcroft b.1841 -
Enoch Cobcroft b.1816 -
Enoch John Cobcroft b.1847 -
Ernest Hope Cobcroft b.1869 - Patrick Plains
Errol David Cobcroft b.1895 -
Esme Florence Cobcroft b.1909 - Newcastle
Ethel Annie Cobcroft b.1876 - Windsor
Ethel Maria Cobcroft b.1880 - Warialda
Living Cobcroft
Living Cobcroft
Florence C Cobcroft b.1877 - Narrabri
Florence Campbell Cobcroft b.1905 -
Florence Ethel Cobcroft b.1871 - Sydney
Frances Clara (Fanny) Cobcroft b.1858 - Maitland
Frances Mabel Lina Cobcroft b.1903 -
Frank Stewart Cobcroft b.1873 - Narrabri
Frederick Austin Cobcroft b.1948 -
Living Cobcroft
Frederick William Cobcroft b.1926 -
Fredericka Pearl Cobcroft b.1916
Living Cobcroft
Living Cobcroft
Gavin William O'Brien Cobcroft b.1907 - Qld
Living Cobcroft
Living Cobcroft
Living Cobcroft
Geoffrey Stewart Cobcroft b.1905 - Wagga Wagga
George Cobcroft b.1810 -
George Cobcroft b.1856 -
George Cobcroft b.1901 - Barraba
George Alexander Cobcroft b.1830 - Pitt Town
Living Cobcroft
George Cresswell Cobcroft b.1876 - Sackville Reach
George Hamilton Cobcroft b.1873 - Wilberforce
George Hamilton Cobcroft b.1921 -
George McGinnis Cobcroft b.1839 - Wilberforce
George Robert Cobcroft b.1934 -
George T Cobcroft b.1883 - Windsor
Living Cobcroft
Gertrude M Cobcroft b.1900 -
Gertrude Susan Cobcroft b.1869 - Patricks Plains
Living Cobcroft
Living Cobcroft
Grace E Cobcroft b.1909 - Newcastle
Living Cobcroft
Grantley Essington Cobcroft b.1915 -
Living Cobcroft
Harold Cyril Cobcroft b.1900 -
Harold Kenneth Cobcroft b.1906 -
Harold Stewart Cobcroft b.1876 - Paddington
Harrie Cleveland Cobcroft b.1897 - Windsor
Harry Hamilton Cobcroft b.1894 - Windsor
Harry S Cobcroft b.1907 -
Harvie Cobcroft b.1869 - Hawkesbury
Harvie H Cobcroft m.1917 - Chatswood
Living Cobcroft
Helen Joan Cobcroft b.1918 -
Henery Cobcroft b.1820 -
Henry Cobcroft b.1879 -
Henry Cobcroft b.1841 -
Henry Cobcroft b.1864 - Windsor
Henry James Cobcroft b.1858 -
Henry R Cobcroft b.1904 - Windsor
Herbert Cobcroft b.1920 -
Herbert Cecil Cobcroft b.1868 - Maitland
Hildegard Cobcroft b.1856 -
Living Cobcroft
Living Cobcroft
Ina May Cobcroft b.1893 -
Ina Stewart Cobcroft b.1900 -
Iris Evelyn Cobcroft b.1921 -
Isabel Mary Hope Cobcroft -
Isabella Jane Cobcroft b.1849 -
Isabelle Jane Cobcroft b.1849 -
Ivy Doreen Cobcroft b.1926 -
Jack Cobcroft b.1904 - Bingara
Jack Robert Cobcroft b.1916 -
Jacqueline Cobcroft b.1916 -
James Cobcroft b.1806 -
Living Cobcroft
James Charlton Cobcroft b.1845 -
Living Cobcroft
James William Cobcroft b.1832 -
Jane Adelaide Cobcroft b.1843 -
Living Cobcroft
Jean Elizabeth Kay Cobcroft b.1873 - Richmond
Jean Mary Cobcroft b.1914 -
Living Cobcroft
Living Cobcroft
Living Cobcroft
Living Cobcroft
Living Cobcroft
Jessie Stuart Cobcroft b.1868 - Patrick Plains
Living Cobcroft
Living Cobcroft
John Cobcroft b.1878 - Patricks Plains
Living Cobcroft
Living Cobcroft
Living Cobcroft
Living Cobcroft
John Benjamin Cusley Cobcroft b.1889 - Wilberforce
John Benjamin Cobcroft b.1848 -
Living Cobcroft
John Charles Cobcroft b.1920 -
John Frederick Cobcroft b.1756 - Keighly York England
John Frederick Cobcroft b.1797 -
John Frederick Cobcroft b.1900 - Windsor
John Frederick Cobcroft b.1859 - Windsor
John Frederick Cobcroft b.1831 -
John Frederick Cobcroft b.1838 -
John George Cobcroft b.1895 -
John Harrie Cobcroft b.1917 -
John Joseph Cobcroft b.1923 -
Living Cobcroft
Living Cobcroft
John Peisley Cobcroft b.1842 - Orange
John Richard Cobcroft b.1845 -
John Roy Cobcroft b.1933 -
Living Cobcroft
John Vernon Cobcroft b.1882 - Scone
Living Cobcroft
Joseph Cobcroft b.1813 - Windsor
Joseph Herbert Cobcroft b.1874 - Orange
Living Cobcroft
Josephine Alice Cobcroft b.1844 -
Josephine Violet Cobcroft b.1898 -
Joshua George Cobcroft b.1874 - Warialda
Living Cobcroft
Julia Mary Ann Cobcroft b.1852 -
Living Cobcroft
Living Cobcroft
Living Cobcroft
Kathleen Hope Cobcroft b.1903 -
Kathleen Ida Edith Cobcroft b.1891 -
Kathleen Mary O'Brien Cobcroft b.1905 - Qld
Living Cobcroft
Keith Cobcroft b.1926 -
Living Cobcroft
Kenneth George Dunstan Cobcroft b.1894 - Windsor
Living Cobcroft
Living Cobcroft
Living Cobcroft
Living Cobcroft
Living Cobcroft
Living Cobcroft
Keziah Cobcroft b.1844 -
Living Cobcroft
Living Cobcroft
Lena M S Cobcroft b.1887 - Patrick Plains
Leslie Thomas "Tepper+ Cobcroft b.1867 - Muswellbrook
Lillias Moore Cobcroft b.1872 -
Living Cobcroft
Lloyd Cobcroft b.1905 - Bingara
Lorna Merle Cobcroft b.1912 -
Living Cobcroft
Living Cobcroft
Louisa Mary Cobcroft b.1851 -
Louisa Richards Cobcroft b.1892 -
Living Cobcroft
Living Cobcroft
Mabel Cobcroft b.1899 - Singleton
Mabel Constance b.1866 -
Mabel Nina Cobcroft b.1866 - Sydney
Madeline Cobcroft b.1887 -
Madge T Cobcroft b.1905 - Hamilton
Living Cobcroft
Malcolm Victor Colwell Cobcroft b.1884 -
Living Cobcroft
Living Cobcroft
Maria Cobcroft b.1846 -
Marjorie Steuart Cobcroft b.1907 -
Martha Margaret Cobcroft b.1843 -
Living Cobcroft
Mary Cobcroft b.1880 - Patricks Plains
Mary Cobcroft b.1836 -
Mary Cobcroft b.1919 -
Mary Ann Cobcroft b.1802 - Wilberforce
Mary Ann Cobcroft b.1861 -
Mary Ann Eliza Cobcroft b.1848 -
Mary Annette "Nettie" Cobcroft b.1869 - Richmond
Mary Elizabeth Cobcroft b.1925 -
Mary Louisa Cobcroft b.1854 -
Mary Matcham Cobcroft b.1878 - Richmond
Mary Murray Nuggett Cobcroft b.1852 - Molong
Matilda Jane Cobcroft b.1852 -
Matilda Cobcroft b.1826 - Wilberforce
Matilda Cobcroft b.1813 -
Matilda Cobcroft b.1880 -
Matilda Ann Cobcroft b.1855 - Maitland
Matilda Jane Cobcroft b.1838 -
Maud Marion Cobcroft b.1871 - Patrick Plains
Maude Cobcroft b.1856 -
Maude Fredericka Cobcroft b.1867 -
Maurice Stewart Cobcroft b.1907 -
McGinnis Cobcroft b.1914 -
Living Cobcroft
Living Cobcroft
Living Cobcroft
Millicent Stewart Cobcroft b.1873 - Patrick Plains
Living Cobcroft
Minnie Rose Cobcroft b.1861 -
Monica M Cobcroft b.1876 - Orange
Muriel Cobcroft b.1938 -
Muriel Vernon Cobcroft b.1911 -
Myrtle Phillipa Harris Cobcroft b.1886 - Windsor
Nancy Joan Cobcroft b.1924 -
Living Cobcroft
Living Cobcroft
Nellie A Cobcroft m.1932 -
Neville Eric Cobcroft b.1953 -
Living Cobcroft
Living Cobcroft
Living Cobcroft
Norman Wallace J Cobcroft b.1895 -
Olive Cobcroft b.1904 - Barraba
Olive Jane C Cobcroft b.1882 - Windsor
Olive Maria Cobcroft b.1879 -
Oliver Cobcroft b.1850 -
Pamela Cobcroft b.1928 -
Living Cobcroft
Living Cobcroft
Living Cobcroft
Living Cobcroft
Living Cobcroft
Percival Henry Cobcroft b.1871 - Maitland
Percy C Cobcroft b.1890 - Kempsey
Living Cobcroft
Living Cobcroft
Living Cobcroft
Living Cobcroft
Living Cobcroft
Phoebe Martha Cobcroft b.1854 -
Rachel Cobcroft b.1908 - Bingara
Living Cobcroft
Ralph C Cobcroft b.1902 - Wagga Wagga
Recarda Cobcroft b.1823 -
Reginald R Cobcroft b.1904 - Newcastle
Living Cobcroft
Living Cobcroft
Richard Raymond Cobcroft b.1882 -
Richard Stanley Cobcroft b.1892 - Windsor
Richard William Cobcroft b.1793 - Parramatta
Richard William Cobcroft b.1822 - Windsor
Richard William Cobcroft b.1854 - Hawkesbury
Robert Albert Cecil George Cobcroft b.1899 - Nyngan
Living Cobcroft
Living Cobcroft
Living Cobcroft
Robert P Cobcroft b.1850 -
Robert Wesley Cobcroft b.1936 -
Robert William Cobcroft b.1880 - Richmond
Living Cobcroft
Roger Charles Cobcroft b.1958 -
Roland Dunstan Cobcroft b.1883 - Glebe
Roland George Rose Cobcroft b.1854 -
Living Cobcroft
Ronald Hope Cobcroft b.1896 - Singleton
Living Cobcroft
Ross Anthony Cobcroft b.1965 -
Living Cobcroft
Living Cobcroft
Living Cobcroft
Roy Windsor Cobcroft b.1885 - Windsor
Ruby Ella Ida Cobcroft b.1892 - Singleton
Samuel Cobcroft b.1943 -
Samuel David Cobcroft b.1850 -
Sarah Adelaide Cobcroft b.1849 - Molong
Sarah Ann Cobcroft b.1836 -
Sarah Ismena M Cobcroft b.1799 - Wilberforce
Sarah Margaret Cobcroft b.1824 - Wilberforce
Sarah Margaret Cobcroft b.1857 - Windsor
Living Cobcroft
Living Cobcroft
Living Cobcroft
Living Cobcroft
Shirley Margaret Cobcroft b.1928 -
Living Cobcroft
Sophia Cobcroft b.1828 - Wilberforce
Stanley George Cobcroft b.1896 - Wickham
Stanley John Cobcroft b.1928 -
Living Cobcroft
Stella Maud Cobcroft b.1876 - Warialda
Living Cobcroft
Living Cobcroft
Living Cobcroft
Living Cobcroft
Living Cobcroft
Living Cobcroft
Susannah Cobcroft b.1805 -
Living Cobcroft
Living Cobcroft
Living Cobcroft
Living Cobcroft
Tamar Jane Cobcroft b.1848 -
Thomas Cobcroft b.1836 -
Thomas Aubrey Cobcroft b.1902 - Windsor
Thomas Frederick Cobcroft b.1871 - Wilberforce
Livig Cobcroft
Living Cobcroft
Victor Forsythe Wilson Cobcroft b.1905 -
Living Cobcroft
Victoria Rose Cobcroft b.1847 - Molong
Living Cobcroft
Living Cobcroft
Living Cobcroft
Living Cobcroft
Wesley Colwell Cobcroft b.1895 - Windsor
Wilfred Cobcroft b.1889 - Wollombi
Wilfred Norman Cobcroft b.1903 -
Wilfred Stewart Cobcroft b.1930 -
William Cobcroft b.1904 -
William Alexander Cobcroft b.1934 -
William Arthur Lawrence Cobcroft b.1909 - Windsor
William Bligh Cobcroft b.1857 - Maitland
William E Cobcroft b.1902 - Nyngan
William John Cobcroft b.1818 - Wilberforce
William John Cobcroft b.1845 -
William Paul Cobcroft b.1926 -
William Richard Cobcroft b.1861 -
Willliam Cobcroft b.1833 -
Living Cobcroft
Zena Faith Cobcroft b.1906 -

Cock

Sybil Doreen Cock

Coffey

William H Coffey m.1935 - Newcastle

Cole

Edna Amy Beatrice Cole m.1936 - Dubbo

Collett

Allsager Benjamin Collett b.1868 - Nundle
Unknown Collett -

Collins

Ivy Ann Collins b.1897 - Kiama

Collison

Frederick Collison m.1896 - Sydney
Marjorie E Collison b.1899 - Windsor

Colwell

Matilda Annetta Turner Colwell b.1859 - Sydney

Connolly

Frances Clorine Connolly b.1919 -

Cooper

Edeline Hatton Cooper m.1950 - Parramatta
Faith Cooper d.1920 - Penrith
Flora M Cooper b.1912 - Penrith
Gordon Roy Cooper d.1955 - Sydney
Merida D Cooper b.1908 - Penrith
William James Cooper b.1910 - Penrith
William John Cooper b.1882 -

Corneilison

Living Corneilison

Costello

Harold W Costello b.1897 - Lithgow

Cottingham

Albert Edward Cottingham m.1913 - Sydney

Cowlishaw

Lesley Joyce Cowlishaw b.1912 -

Cox

Agnes Kathleen Cox m.1930 - Leeton
Herbert Dunstan Cox b.1892 - West Maitland
John R C Cox m.1883 - Canterbury
John R Cox b.1885 - West Maitland
William C Cox b.1888 - West Maitland

Cramp

Mildred Sarah Cramp b.1877 - St George

Crawford

Mavis Aileen Crawford b.1905 -

Crew

Mary Crew b.1798 -

Crichton

Kathleen Crichton -

Crockett

Irene Isabel Crockett b.1877 - Maitland
John Crockett m.1871 - Patricks Plains
John Vindin Crockett b.1904 - West Maitland
Malcolm G Crockett b.1903 - West Maitland
Malcolm Robert Pearse Crockett b.1874 - Maitland
Robert Douglas Crockett b.1907 - Muswellbrook
Ruth M Crockett b.1910 - Muswellbrook

Croft

George Alexander Croft b.1911 - Inverell
Noel Pentland Croft m.1927 - Burwood
William A Croft d.1923 - Condobolin
William G Croft m.1910 - Inverell

Cross

Ada A Cross b.1867 - MacDonald River
Aileen M Cross m.1933 - Annandale
Albert Ernest Cross b.1879 - Inverell
Allan D Cross b.1909 - Inverell
Beatrice E Cross b.1907 - Inverell
Clara Maud Cross b.1874 - Windsor
Constance M Cross b.1903 - Inverell
Eliza Charlotte Cross b.1876 - Inverell
Florence E Cross b.1912 - Inverell
George Cross b.1912 - Inverell
Henry Kelvin Cross b.1911 -
Martha Emmaline Cross b.1888 - Windsor
Mary Ann Cross b.1806 - Sussex Reach
Oliver A Cross b.1882 - Inverell
Rowland  Cross b.1871 - MacDonald River
William A R Cross b.1905 - Inverell
William Alexander Cross b.1835 -
William D Cross b.1866 - Windsor

Crouch

Ethel Violet Crouch b.1905 - Wellington
Frederick A Crouch m.1930 - Woollahra
Living Crouch

Crowley

Ernest William Crowley b.1896 - Barraba
Lucy Adeline Crowley b.1923 -

Cryer

Leslie Cryer m.1948 - Petersham

Cumming

Flora Menzies Cumming b.1886 -

Cummings

Living Crummings

Cunnington

Charles W Cunnington m.1922 - Granville

Curl

Annie Hazel Curl b.1904 - Lithgow

Curtis

Emily Florence Curtis b.1873 - Windsor
Living Curtis

Cusack

Beryl V Cusack b.1899 - Warren
Derriss L Cusack b.1907 - Warren
Joseph Ronald Cusack b.1909 - Warren
Keith Beresford Cusack b.1904 - Warren
Kenneth Beresford Cusack b.1902 - Orange
Marjorie Patricia Cusack b.1911 - Warren
Veronica L Cusack b.1900 - Warren
William Francis Cusack b.1866 -

Dadswell

Arthur R Dadswell m.1907 - Sydney
Lyndon Raymond Dadswell b.1908 - Annandale

Dalton

Edward F Dalton m.1927 - Sydney

Davenport

Living Davenport

Davidson

Colin George W Davidson m.1928 - Sydney

Davies

David LewiS Davies b.1871 -

Davis

Elizabeth Sophia Davis b.1881 -
Frank Crawford Davis b.1910 - Ashfield
Jean Davis b.1908 - Burwood
Leslie T Davis b.1886 - Ulmarra
Marjorie Joan Davis b.1913 - Petersham
Phyllis E Davis b.1907 - Marrickville
Polly Mildred Davis b.1895 - Windsor
Ruby Davis m.1916 - Petersham

Davison

Ethel F Davison b.1886 - Windsor
Frances E Davison m.1886 - Sydney
Kate Davison b.1877 - Windsor

Dawson

Emily Dawson m.1928 - Auburn
Naomi Evelyn Dawson b.1894 - Bathurst

Day

Clarence Day b.1884 - Grafton
Darcy Day b.1881 - Newtown
Irene S Day b.1886 - Dungog
Lilian D Day b.1890 - Dungog
Olive B Day b.1886 - Dungog
Sydney Boldon Day b.1857 - Port Macquarie

de Brabander

Johanna Gerarda de Brabander m.1931 - Hornsby

De Nett

Clarence Raymond de Nett m.1925 - Marrickville

Delaney

Kathleen Ruby Maude Delaney b.1925 -
Maureen Anne Delaney b.1938 -

Denby

Ethel May Morris Denby -

Denton

Elizabeth M Denton b.1895 - Bingara

Dickson

Jack Dickson m.1917 - Ashfield

Dillon

Living Dillon

Dixon

Harold W Dixon m.1919 -

Doak

Rebecca Doak b.1884 -

Doherty

Lillian May Doherty m.1939 - Newcastle

Dollar

Living Dollar

Donoghoe

Mary Donoghoe m.1867 - Orange

Donohoe

Anne Donohoe b.1832 - Co Clare Ireland

Doodson

Laura Christina Doodson b.1900 - Walgett

Doolan

Living Doolan
William Doolan m.1924 - Windsor

Doubleday

Dorothy I Doubleday b.1891 - Randwick
Edwin Snow Doubleday m.1885 - Sydney
Male Doubleday b.1888 - Englewood Kew Jersey US

Douglass

Elizabeth Douglass m.1920 - Parramatta

Dow

Helen Beth Dow b.1886 -

Dowle

Henry Baker Dowle b.1899 - Bellingen

Drew

Robert G Drew m.1931 - Parramatta

Drysdale

Living Drysdale

Dunbar

Albert R Dunbar m.1930 - Manly

Duncan

Living Duncan

Dunn

Charles P R Dunn b.1915 - Bathurst
Eliza Dunn b.1835 -
Eva Louise Dunn b.1873 -
Lavinia Ada Dunn b.1866 - Mudgee
Margaret Dunn b.1868 - Mudgee
Marjorie Thelma Dunn b.1910 - Orange
Matilda Dunn b.1843 -
Percival Roland Dunn b.1870 - Redfern
Percy D Dunn b.1869 - Redfern
Rose Sarah Dunn b.1837 -
Thomas Dunn b.1813 -
Thomas J Dunn b.1839 -
William Dunn m.1865 - Mudgee

Dunstan

Ada Emily Dunstan b.1876 - Cornwallis
Ada Florence M Dunstan b.1872 - Windsor
Adeline Ethel Dunstan m.1940 - Sydney
Albert Henry Dunstan b.1854 - Hawkesbury
Alice May Dunstan b.1878 - Windsor
Allan Ford Dunstan b.1888 - Brewarrina
Andrew Dunstan b.1841 -
Arthur Ernest Dunstan b.1869 - Wilberforce
Avis E Dunstan b.1914 -
Charles Chester Dunstan b.1849 -
Charlotte Dunstan b.1848 -
Charlotte Fleming Dunstan b.1865 -
Charlotte Maria Dunstan b.1848 - Hawkesbury
Chester K Dunstan b.1897 - Marrickville
David Charles Dunstan b.1820 -
David Charles Dunstan b.1855 -
David Charles Dunstan b.1852 - Windsor
Dorothy E Dunstan b.1895 - Windsor
Dudley Rex Dunstan b.1923 - Windsor
Edith Lillian Dunstan b.1894 - Orange
Edwin C Dunstan b.1906 - Waverley
Edwin Grantley Dunstan b.1901 -
Eileen May Dunstan b.1905 - Woollahra
Elizabeth Ann Dunstan b.1850 - Windsor
Ella Etheline Dunstan b.1881 - Windsor
Ellie Dunstan -
Elston Vere Dunstan b.1893 - Windsor
Ephraim Dunstan b.1842 - Wilberforce
Eric Leslie Dunstan b.1899 - Windsor
Eva Ruth Dunstan b.1910 - Sydney
Florence Evelyn Dunstan b.1884 - Windsor
Frederick George Dunstan b.1874 - Windsor
Frederick John Dunstan b.1867 -
George Alfred Dunstan b.1852 - Hawkesbury
Harold F Dunstan b.1885 - Orange
Ida Alice Dunstan b.1889 -
Iris Dunstan b.1919 - Windsor
Ivy Clarice Dunstan b.1912 - Marrickville
Jane Ann Dunstan b.1846 -
Janette Dunstan b.1946 -
John Dunstan b.1946 -
John Henry Fleming Dunstan b.1868 -
John Llewellyn Dunstan b.1896 - Leichhardt
John R T Dunstan b.1906 - Forbes
John Thomas Dunstan b.1844 -
Joshua Vickery Dunstan b.1863 - Wilberforce
Kathleen Beatrice Dunstan b.1887 - Orange
Kenneth Cecil Dunstan b.1891 - Windsor
Kenneth R Dunstan b.1897 -
Lavinia Matilda Dunstan b.1851 -
Leslie Carl Dunstan b.1866 - Wilberforce
Lilly Laura Dunstan b.1886 - Windsor
Lloyd Morrison Dunstan m.1928 - Rockdale
Lloyd Vickery Dunstan b.1915 -
Louisa Ann Dunstan b.1860 - Wilberforce
Louisa C Dunstan b.1857 - Windsor
Mabel E Dunstan b.1871 - Windsor
Marjory Esther Dunstan b.1903 - Richmond
Mary Ann Dunstan b.1860 - Wilberforce
Mary Maria Ann Dunstan b.1859 - Wilberforce
Maurice Arthur Gray Dunstan b.1912 - Richmond
Milton C Dunstan b.1908 - Waverley
Minnie Isabel Dunstan b.1869 - Windsor
Rachel Dunstan b.1844 -
Raymond E Dunstan b.1911 -
Reginald Colin Dunstan b.1901 - Windsor
Richard Edwin Dunstan b.1875 - Windsor
Richard William Dunstan b.1842 - Windsor
Robert Bruce Dunstan b.1955 -
Robert Charles Dunstan b.1862 - Wilberforce
Ronald Mervyn Dunstan b.1909 -
Sarah Matilda Dunstan b.1861 - Windsor
Sarah Maria Dunstan b.1846 - Windsor
Stanley Carl Dunstan b.1889 - Windsor
Stella L Dunstan b.1886 - Windsor
Stella Mary Dunstan b.1879 - Windsor
Stephen John Dunstan b.1837 - Hawkesbury
Stephen John Dunstan b.1859 - Wilberforce
Sylvia E F Dunstan b.1905 - Richmond
Theodore Claude Dunstan b.1890 -
Thomas Richard Dunstan b.1943 -
Tristam H Dunstan b.1861 -
Tristram Dunstan b.1816 -
Tristram David Dunstan b.1853 -
Vera I Dunstan b.1894 - Leichhadrt
Victor Fleming Dunstan b.1899 - Windsor
William Dunstan b.1821 - Windsor
William C Dunstan b.1868 - Windsor
William James Dunstan b.1857 -
William Richard Dunstan b.1850 - Wilberforce
Willis M S Dunstan d.1901 - Bowral

Dyas

Mildred Dyas m.1930 - Hamilton

East

William Joseph East b.1899 -

Eather

Allan Eugene Eather b.1903 - Sydney
Allan Eugene Eather b.1960 -
Alma Ruby Eather b.1906 - Narrabri
Anita Joy Eather m.1943 - Narrabri
Beatrice Catherine Eather b.1914 -
Bertram Henry Eather b.1881 - Baan Baa
Bertram Kenneth Eather b.1906 - Gunnedah
Beryl May Eather b.1929 - Gunnedah
Cecilia Thelma Eather b.1910 - Boggabri
Charles Eather b.1827 - Cockfighter Creek Bulga
Charles Neville Eather b.1907 - Narrabri
Christopher Clyde Eather b.1947 -
Donald Eather b.1880 - Muswellbrook
Dorothy J Eather b.1904 - Narrabri
Douglas Bruce Eather b.1917 -
Edward Clyde Eather b.1917 - Baan Baa
Elsie May Eather b.1899 - Narrabri
Emily Matilda Eather b.1883 -
Enid Eather b.1908 - Paddington
Eric Vaughan Eather b.1901 - Narrabri
Frank Hilton Eather b.1883 - Gunnedah
Frank Vincent Eather d.1962 -
Frederick Charles Eather b.1878 - St George
Heather May Eather b.1915 -
Helen Waugh Eather b.1930 -
Henry Charles Eather b.1849 - Richmond
Horace L Eather b.1908 - Narrabri
Isis Damaris Eather b.1914 - Narrabri
John Ridge Eather b.1910 - Boggabri
Joseph Hiorns Rutter Eather b.1861 - Richmond
Living Eather
Leslie Gordon Eather b.1884 - Baan Baa
Lindsay Gordon Eather b.1912 - Narrabri
Living Eather
Living Eather
Living Eather -
Martha Eather b.1885 -
Mavis Clare Eather b.1909 - Narrabri
Nancy Joan Eather b.1919 - Narrabri
Norman Leslie Eather b.1902 - Baan Baa
Olive Eather b.1890 - Narrabri
Percival Thomas Eather b.1915 -
Phyllis Irene Eather b.1915 - Narrabri
Prudence Mary Eather b.1955 - Gunnedah
Royston C Eather b.1888 - Narrabri
Susan Eather b.1940 -

Eddy

Alice May Eddy b.1906 - Qld
Gladys Maud Eddy b.1904 - Qld
Joseph Henry Eddy m.1900 - Qld
Joseph John Eddy b.1901 - Qld
Mary Annie Sophia Eddy b.1909 - Qld
Phyllis Irene Eddy b.1911 - Qld
Reginald Eddy b.1914 - Qld

Edwards

Amy Edwards b.1905 - Brisbane Qld
JosephH Edward m.1926 - Burwood
Roma Lydia Edwards b.1919 -

Elliott

Alfred John Herbert Elliott m.1910 - St Leonards

Elms

Ernest J Elms m.1912 - Burwood

Erby

Alan Kenneth Erby b.1897 - Parramatta
Doris Evelyn Erby b.1891 - Parramatta
Dr. Arthur Brian Erby b.1902 - Parramatta
Dr. Eric Francis Erby b.1894 - Parramatta
Dr. Sydney Theodore Erby b.1895 - Parramatta
Geoffrey Wycombe Erby b.1904 - Parramatta
George Thomas Erby b.1871 - Bathurst
Greta Erby b.1923 -
Harold George Erby b.1893 - Parramatta
Kathleen Annie Erby b.1900 - Parramatta
Keith W Erby b.1898 - Parramatta
Male Erby b.1922 -
Marjorie B Erby b.1899 - Parramatta

Ewington

Jack Lester Ewington b.1913 -

Ezzy

John Frederick Ezzy m.1954 - Sydney
Reginald James Ezzy b.1911 - Windsor
Rowland Ezzy m.1910 - Windsor
Sydney Roy Ezzy b.1914 - Windsor

Facey

Henry James Thomas Facey m.1936 -

Farlow

Amy Martha Farlow b.1885 - Windsor
Arthur Lloyd (Snowy) Farlow b.1904 - Windsor
Frederick J Farlow b.1901 - Windsor
Harold Jame Farlow b.1887 - Windsor
Henry Thomas Farlow b.1883 - Windsor
James Alfred Farlow b.1898 - Windsor
James William Farlow b.1857 - Windsor
Jessie A Farlow b.1889 - Windsor
Nellie Isobel Farlow b.1890 - Windsor
Reginald George Farlow b.1896 - Windsor
Ruby Maria Farlow b.1894 - Windsor

Farquharson

John Gordon Farquharson m.1911 - East Maitland

Faulkner

Living Faulkner

Fehland

Living Fehland

Fenn

Ivy M Fenn m.1920 - Ashfield

Ferrier

Living Ferrier

Fisher

John N Fisher b.1830 -
Thomas E Fisher d.1926 - Liverpool

Flanders

John L Flanders m.1932 - Bowraville

Fleck

Claude Cropton Fleck b.1889 - Sydney

Fleming

Frances Fleming b.1829 -

Fletcher

Joyce Fletcher m.1939 - Qld

Flynn

Francis Eugene Flynn b.1907 - Glebe
Francis Joseph Flynn d.1944 -
Michael Charles Flynn b.1889 -

Foley

Eileen G Foley m.1926 - Kogarah

Ford

Alfred Lewis Ford b.1860 - MacDonald River
Alice Ford b.1864 - Windsor
Arnold R Ford b.1909 - Lithgow
Arnold V Ford b.1907 - Burwood
Arthur Ford b.1871 - Gulgong
Arthur  Ford b.1906 - Bathurst
Benjamin Ford b.1841 -
Caleb L Ford b.1862 - MacDonald River
Clara Ruth Ford b.1860 - Windsor
David Gilbert Ford b.1906 - Woonona
Edgar Vincent Ford b.1905 - Burwood
Edith Catherine Ford b.1869 - Cassilis
Eileen Margaret Wenban Ford b.1909 - Dubbo
Elizabeth Ford b.1828 -
Emily J Ford b.1858 - Windsor
Ernest James Ford b.1874 - Gulgong
Frances Ford b.1866 - Patricks Plain
George Ford b.1857 - Windsor
Gordon Lewis Ford b.1901 - Moree
Grace V Ford b.1902 - Ashfield
Harold Vincent Ford b.1900 -
Jane Ann Ford b.1821 - Wilberforce
Jane Ann Ford b.1858 - MacDonald River
John Ford b.1841 - Wilberforce
John Charles James Ford b.1912 - Sydney
John Percival Ford b.1873 - Windsor
John Wilson Ford b.1875 - Wilberforce
John Wilson Ford b.1913 -
Joshua Ford b.1869 - Cassilis
Laura Ford b.1864 - Patricks Plains
Leo Augustine Ford b.1912 - Narromine
Letitia Ford b.1864 - Patricks Plain
Lionel W Ford b.1908 - Wickham
Louisa Mary Ford b.1879 - Mudgee
Lucien Walter Ford m.1918 - Sydney
Marie Waller Ford b.1914 - St Leonards
Marjorie C Ford b.1905 - Burwood
Michael b.1790 - Longford Ireland
Michael George Ford b.1826 -
Nellie M Ford b.1908 - Bathurst
Norman Allan Ford b.1909 - Burwood
Norman Ernest Ford b.1910 - Woollahra
Raymond Vincent Colin Ford b.1897 - Burwood
Richard Ford b.1834 -
Richard Ford b.1874 - Gulgong
Richard John Ford b.1876 - Mudgee
Ronald Ford b.1911 - Lithgow
Ronald Wilson Ford b.1902 - Canterbury
Samuel Ford b.1854 -
Samuel Ford b.1838 -
Sarah Ellen Ford b.1911 - Wickham
Sophia Ford b.1830 - Wilberforce
Susan Ford b.1856 -
Susannah Ford b.1823 -
Sydney Vincent Ford b.1870 - Windsor
Tristam Ford b.1856 - MacDonald River
Victor Alfred Ford b.1898 - Moree
Vina A Ford b.1866 - Windsor
William Ford b.1836 -
William C Ford b.1872 - Cassilis
William K Ford b.1907 - Narromine

Forrester

Marjorie Lydia Bateman Forrester b.1913 -

Forster

Walter Sidney Glover Forster m.1928 - Bingara

Fotheringham

Living Fotheringham

Fountain

Living Fountain
Livin Fountain

Fouracre

Gladys Fouracre b.1894 - Waverley
Mabel Bond Fouracre b.1891 - Waverley
Mona Fouracre b.1895 - Waverley
Thomas Fouracre m.1890 - Sydney
Thomas Fouracre b.1896 - Waverley

Fowles

Mary D Fowles b.1898 - Petersham

Foy

Eustace Ernest H Foy m.1924 - Chatswood

Francis

Aimee Francis b.1885 - Paddington
Eileen Francis b.1880 - Newtown
Marion K Francis b.1878 - Sydney
Nora Maguerite Francis m.1909 - Mosman
Philip Francis b.1847 -
William C Francis b.1888 - Glebe

Fraser

Malcom B Fraser m.1928 - Sydney

Frater

Sarah May Demaris Frater b.1887 - Toowoomba Qld

Freeman

Amy Ellen Freeman b.1868 - Patrick Plains
Arthur Herbert Freeman b.1893 -
Doris A Freeman b.1912 - Windsor
Ellen Patricia Freeman b.1888 -
George Freeman b.1859 -
John C Freeman b.1891 -
Joseph Bede Freeman b.1886 -
Kathleen J Freeman b.1905 - Riverstone
Mary E Freeman b.1900 - Riverstone
Monica C Freeman b.1890 - Riverstone
Monica M Freeman b.1897 -
Ralph Ronald Freeman b.1908 - Riverstone
Stanley G Freeman b.1898 - Riverstone
Thomas Desmond Freeman b.1901 - Riverstone
Veronica Josephine Freeman b.1903 - Riverstone

Freer

Emily Freer m.1889 - Orange

French

Arthur Edward French b.1890 - Gulgong
Bernice French d.1941 - Sydney
Constance S Frenchb.1893 - Gulgong
Frederick Alfred French b.1899 - Gulgong
Hannah Zethel French b.1887 - Gulgong
Hilda J French b.1883 - Gulgong
John Robert Edward French m.1876 - Gulgong
Letitia French b.1882 - Gulgong
Lydia A French b.1886 - Gulgong
Mildred Thelma French b.1896 - Gulgong
Richard John L French b.1877 - Gulgong
Victoria Frances French b.1879 - Gulgong
Zethel Ashton French b.1910 - Gulgong

Frost

Percy H Frost b.1889 - Orange

Fullagar

Norman Victor Fullager m.1923 - Parramatta

Fuller

Keith Wiliam Fuller m.1939 - Warren

Furley

Stuart Ebenezer Furley m.1912 - Ashfield

Furner

Olive M Furner m.1909 - Sydney

Gainey

Arnold R Gainey b.1901 - Moree
Athol Albury Gainey m.1921 - West Maitland
Clarence W Gainey b.1898 - Moree
Clifford F Gainey b.1906 - Warialda
Elva M Gainey b.1912 - Warialda
Emily L Gainey b.1903 - Moree
Garnet Roy Gainey d.1957 - Moree
Henry Albert Gainey m.1898 - Warialda
Henry Albert Gainey m.1922 - Warialda
Humphrey S Gainey m.1874 -
Ivy M Gainey b.1908 - Warialda

Gallogly

Kevin Clarence Gallogy b.1903 -
Living Gallogy

Galvin

Reginald J Galvin b.1908 - Newcastle

Garard

James Stanislaus Garard b.1905 -

Gardiner

John Gardiner m.1897 - Mudgee
Robert John Wenban Gardiner b.1900 - Mudgee

Gardner

Joyce  Gardner m.1928 - Rockdale

Garsed

John Garsed m.1881 - Sydney

Garvie

Kevin Garvie -

George

Albert J George m.1908 - Warren
Joseph George b.1909 - Narromine
Marcia H George b.1910 - Narromine
Rupert William George b.1898 -

Gersbach

Victor J Gersbach m.1927 - Penrith

Gibson

Living Gibson

Glasse

Andrew Keith Glasse m.1942 - North Sydney

Gleeson

Living Gleeson

Glew

Valdemar Glew b.1892 -

Goldthorpe

Arthur Golthorpe b.1902 - Bingara

Goodey

Living Goodey

Goodfellow

Sylvia Kathleen Goodfellow b.1902 - Bowral

Gordon

Lillian Emily Gordon b.1913 - Canterbury

Gould

May Gould b.1897 -

Graham

Dudley Alexander Graham b.1906 - Chatswood
Francis John Ogilvie Graham m.1937 - Woollahra

Granger

May Christiana Rosette Granger b.1890 -

Grantham

Jane Grantham m.1901 - Sydney

Gray

Esther Florence Gray b.1875 - Tamworth
John Keith Gray b.1905 -
Nancie Stella Gray m.1940 - Ballina

Greentree

Harriett Emmeline Greentree b.1875 - Windsor

Greenwood

Frederick Clarence Greenwood b.1894 -

Gregg

Frank Halh Gregg b.1888 - St Leonards
Olive Myr Gregg b.1887 - Leichhardt
Percy Crawford Gregg b.1867 - Parramatta
Roland C Gregg b.1891 - Parramatta

Greig

Ethel May Greig b.1884 - Yass

Griffin

Living Griffin

Grimwood

Albert Victor Grimwood b.1866 - Bathurst
Constance Mary Grimwood b.1901 - Windsor
Edna Maude Grimwood b.1900 - Windsor
Ida C Grimwood b.1902 - Windsor

Gronbald

Olive Isabelle Gronald m.1912 -

Groth

John F Groth b.1907 - Barraba

Guest

Mary Guest b.1907 - Narrabri

Gunning

William P Gunning m.1932 -

Guthrie

Rose Guthrie b.1908 - Temora

Hagen

Elizabeth Hagen m.1909 - Sydney

Hall

Elizabeth Hall b.1842 -
Mary Vernon Hall b.1859 -
William Cecil Hall b.1924 -

Hallenstein

Louis Hallenstein m.1922 - Manly

Halstead

Thomas Turner Halstead b.1911 - Hurstville

Hamilton

Charles Alday Hamilton m.1906 - Qld
Charles Gustavus Hamilton b.1908 - Qld
Frederick William Hamilton b.1909 - Qld
George D A Hamilton m.1902 - St Leonards
Gordon Alexander Hamilton b.1913 - Qld
Hylda Frances Hamilton b.1910 - Qld
Unnamed Hamilton b.1913 - Qld

Hands

Helen W Hands b.1911 - Inverell

Hanson

Living Hanson

Harris

Eliza Ellen Harris m.1880 - Sydney
Enid Alison Harris b.1909 -
Francis Jane Harris m.1884 - Qld

Harrison

James Edward Harrison b.1906 -

Harriss

Victoria May Harriss m.1942 - Randwick

Harvey

Albert  Harvey b.1910 - Rylstone
Alfred W R Harvey m.1925 - Penrith
Allan James Harvey b.1907 - Rylstone
Dorothy E Harvey b.1899 - Mudgee
Elsie W Harvey b.1899 - Mudgee
Emily May Harvey b.1903 - Rylstone
Raymond J Harvey b.1912 - Rylstone
Reginald F Harvey b.1901 - Mudgee
William J Harvey b.1861 -

Hawkins

Gordon Hawkins m.1926 - Manly

Hawthorne

Alfred Alphonsus Hawthorne d.1965 - Newcastle
Clarence Wilberforce Hawthorne b.1898 -
Doris A Hawthorne b.1905 - New Lambton
Maxwell J Hawthorne d.1935 - Tamworth
Michael Charles Hawthorne b.1869 - Tenterfield?
Michael Leslie Hawthorne m.1930 - Hamilton

Haynes

Clarence W Haynes b.1898 - Penrith
James W E Haynes m.1898 - Penrith
Margery D Haynes b.1900 - Penrith

Hazell

Albert G Hazell b.1899 - Wellington
Alice Wenban Hazell b.1890 - Mudgee
Clara U Hazell b.1895 - Rylstone
Frederick James Hazell b.1887 - Mudgee
James Hazell m.1884 - Merriwa
Ruth Stella Hazell b.1885 - Mudgee

Hellyer

Harold R Hellyer b.1885 - Petersham

Hemsworth

Hilda Hemsworth m.1929 - Manilla

Henry

Alfred George Henry m.1918 - Narranderra
Laurie Henry m.1949 - Waverley

Henson

Arthur George Robert Henson b.1877 - St George
Fanny Edyth Ridge Henson b.1879 - St George
George Robert A Henson d.1936 - North Sydney
George Robert Henson m.1874 - Windsor
Maybelle Olive Henson b.1891 - Burwood
Stella Henson b.1875 - Windsor
Vera May Henson b.1888 - Burwood

Herbert

Audrey Margaret Herbert b.1911 -

Heslop

Roy Stubbs Heslop b.1886 - Newcastle

Heydon

Harold Heydon m.1924 - Drummoyne

Hibbert

Frederick Leslie Hibbert m.1914 - Annandale

Hicks

Living Hicks

Hill

Winifred Emma Hill b.1884 - Petersham

Hinder

Aimee I Hinder b.1894 - Sydney
Alfred Charles Cooper Hinder b.1858 - Bathurst
Allan Douglas Hinder b.1913 - Granville
Allan R Hinder b.1890 - West Maitland
Arthur G A Hinder b.1863 - Windsor
David Clive Critchley Hinder b.1910 - Ashfield
Dorothy Iris b.1897 - Peak Hill
Dorothy Isabel Hinder b.1897 - East Maitland
Edward J Hinder b.1878 - Glebe
Edward J Hinder b.1911 - Woollahra
Edward James Hinder m.1876 - Sydney
Edward Kenneth Drayton L Hinder b.1885 - Mudgee
Edward Robert Hinder b.1829 - Ireland
Eleanor M Hinder b.1893 - East Maitland
Eric H C Hinder b.1905 - Ashfield
Ethel C Hinder b.1895 - Ashfield
Ethel M Hinder b.1882 - Lithgow
Florence S Hinder b.1885 - Ashfield
Gwendoline M Hinder b.1909 - Glebe
Hedley W Hinder d.1895 - Burwood
Henry C Hinder b.1899 - Ashfield
Henry Critchlel Hinder b.1906 - Ashfield
Henry Vincent Critchley Hinder b.1865 - Windsor
Herbert Hinder b.1877 - Glebe
John Blair Hinder b.1881 - Shoalhaven
Lauriston Philip Ross Hinder b.1911 - Wagga Wagga
Lester Oswald Hinder b.1910 - Paddington
Lillian Lucy Hinder b.1883 - Paddington
Lydia Sophia Hinder b.1860 - Bathurst
Marie Langley Hinder b.1883 - Manly
Marjorie Hinder b.1893 - Ashfield
Maxwell Critchely Hinder b.1902 - Ashfield
Muriel Hinder b.1881 - Glebe
Oswald Richards Hinder b.1888 - Ashfield
Phyllis Hinder b.1907 - St Peters
Robert John Hinder b.1856 - Windsor
Ronald B Hinder b.1891 - West Maitland
Selwyn Edward Hinder b.1886 - Balmain
Selwyn Hedley Hinder b.1862 -
Stanley Ford Hinder b.1890 - Waverley
Thomas Carlisle Hinder b.1887 - Ashfield
Vera Southcott Hinder b.1904 - Woollahra
William Lawson Septimus Hinder b.1868 - Windsor

Hobbs

Amy S Hobbs b.1871 - Newcastle
Edith Hobbs b.1878 - Newcastle
Ella M Hobbs b.1874 - Newcastle
Elsie C Hobbs b.1882 - Paddington
Lily I Hobbs b.1881 - Paddington
May Hobbs b.1873 - Newcastle
Minnie Mabel Hobbs b.1870 - Newcastle
Rothwell John Hobbs b.1880 - Newcastle
Ruby M Hobbs b.1884 - Ashfield
Violet I Hobbs b.1887 - Redfern
William A Hobbs b.1877 - Newcastle
William J Hobbs b.1843 -

Hogarth

James Hadden Hogarth m.1944 - Burwood

Holl

Constance Ushaine Victoria Holl b.1880 - Dubbo

Hollan

Living Hollan

Holland

Laura Australia Holland b.1856 - Windsor
Living Holland

Hollier

Daisy May Hollier b.1911 - Woonona
Living Hollier

Holm

Arthur Henry Holm b.1914 - Paddington

Holman

Roger Ingram Holman m.1919 - Newtown

Holmes

Living Holmes

Holroyd

Living Holroyd

Holt

Robert W Holt m.1890 - Petersham

Hope

Anne Stewart Hope b.1845 -
Harriett Stewart Hope b.1844 -

Hopkins

Frederick John Milford Hopkins  d.1946 - Kiama
Ida Hopkins b.1862 - Windsor
Isaac Hopkins b.1844 -
Leslie Hopkins b.1864 - Windsor
Mina Hopkins b.1860 - Windsor
Norman Hopkins b.1868 - Windsor
Robert Keith Hopkins m.1938 - Sydney

Horne

Living Horne
Living Horne
Living Horne

Howell

Alice Mary Howell b.1891 - Blayney
Charlotte E K Howell b.1899 - Blayney
Edith Howell d.1899 - Blayney
Ettie C Howell b.1897 - Blayney
Francis Dunstan Howell b.1902 - Blayney
Herbert Reginald G Howell b.1900 - Blayney
William Kenneth Fletcher Howell b.1890 - Blayney
William King Howell b.1862 - Bathurst

Hudson

Harold Edward Hudson b.1912 - Petersham
Richard William Hudson b.1908 - Petersham
Richard William Hudson b.1884 - Sydney

Hughes

Eric Tudor Hughes m.1945 - Woollahra
Gloria Cynthia Wilson Hughes m.1925 - Qld

Hugo

Victor S Hugo m.1920 - Sydney

Hulyer

Violet Catherine Hulyer m.1903 - Smithfield

Humphries

Mary A Humphries m.1912 - St Peters

Hunt

Charles Alfred Hunt b.1915 -

Hunter

Hazel Lillian Hunter b.1918 -

Hurle

Gertrude M Hurle m.1904 - Sydney

Huson

George H D Huson b.1907 - Waterloo
John P D Huson m.1907 - Sydney

Hutchinson

Hamilton S Hutchinson b.1876 -
Hamilton Sanders Hutchinson m.1874 - Wilberforce
Harold G Hutchinson b.1878 - Sydney
Hilda Aldom Hutchison b.1880 - Sydney

Huxley

Mary Jane Huxley b.1877 - Mudgee

Ingall

Olive May Ingall m.1942 - Woollahra

Ireland

Doris D Ireland b.1907 - Ballina
Edwin Russell Ireland b.1908 - Lismore
Irwin John Thomas Ireland b.1910 - Byron Bay
Richard Ireland m.1905 - Parramatta

Ismay

Ian Ismay b.1929 -

Jacques

Rowley Hatfield Jacques m.1954 - Chatswood

James

Amelia James m.1890 - Moree
Francis E James m.1932 - Newcastle
Thelma D Jaes b.1903 - Mudgee

Jasper

Caroline Jasper b.1831 - Hawkesbury

Jeanneret

Charles Louis Jeanneret b.1874 - Ryde
Charles R Jeanneret b.1904 - Lismore
Claude Dudley Jeanneret d.1984 -
Edwin Sinclair Jeanneret m.1924 - Sydney
Herbert Jeannert b.1872 - Ryde

Jeffery

Gertrude R Jeffery m.1923 - Warialda

Jennings

William Henry Jennings m.1944 - Newcastle

Johnson

Lucy May Johnson b.1904 - Glebe
Sophia Johnson b.1844 -

Johnston

Arthur G Johnston b.1896 - Windsor
Aubrey W Johnston b.1892 - Wallsend
Doris Lily Johnston b.1904 - Windsor
Edgar L Johnston b.1898 - Windsor
George F Johnston b.1867 - Portland Head
Living Johnston
Marie Hall Johnston b.1917 -
Marie Kathleen Johnston b.1906 - Windsor
Marjorie J H Johnston b.1913 -
Millie J Johnston b.1908 - Windsor
Ronald Frederick Johnston b.1900 - Windsor
Sylvia Johnston m.1935 - Randwick

Jones

Adeline Lydia Jones b.1878 - Concord
Alice Jones b.1886 -
Allan Hunter Jones b.1918 - Wickham
Arthur S Jones m.1932 - Randwick
Basil Richard Jones b.1880 - Concord
Brian James B Jones b.1914 - Woollahra
David Harold Jones m.1952 - Manly
Elsie Clarice Jones b.1900 - Morpeth
Elsie Muriel Jones b.1883 - Moree
Ernest J Jones b.1857 - Maitland
Ethel Amelia Jones b.1881 - Canterbury
Frederick Britton Jones b.1900 - Morpeth
Frederick Charles Jones b.1860 - Maitland
Frederick William Jones b.1884 - Moree
Gladys Jones b.1899 - Drake
Haldowin Cobcroft Jones b.1890 - Maitland
Harold Gordon Jones b.1898 - Morpeth
Jack Vivien Jones b.1903 - Morpeth
John A Jones b.1868 - Morpeth
Lois Mary Basil Jones b.1913 - Woollahra
Myra Idras Jones b.1889 - Ashfield
Owen Brierley Basil Jones d.1978 - Wollstonecraft
Phyllis Hinder Jones b.1898 - St Leonards
Ricarda I Jones b.1895 -
Richard Theophilus Jones (Dr) b.1840 - Cardiganshire Wales
Sophia Jones b.1883 - Canterbury
Thomas Henry Jones b.1823 - Bristol Glouc England
Thomas Henry Jones b.1865 - Morpeth
Thomas Spencer Jones b.1896 - Raymond Terrace
Verona S Jones d.1884 - Canterbury

Joseph

Gwenneth M B Joseph m.1928 - Ashfield
Margaret A Joseph b.1875 -

Josephs

Rose Josephs m.1924 - Ashfield

Jurd

Annie Louisa Jurd m.1938 - Windsor

Kahler

Living Kahler

Kam

Living Kam

Kay

Ellen F Kay b.1903 -

Keen

Erith Marjorie Rona Keen b.1909 - Albury
Stella Keen m.1913 - Sydney

Keevan

Rose Phillimine Keevan m.1932 - Penrith

Keith

Lucy Keith m.1925 - Windsor

Kelly

Ivy Josephine Kelly b.1889 - Moree
Marcia Fulton Kelly m.1952 - Burwood

Kemister

Louis G Kemister m.1931 - Liverpool

Kemp

Albert W Kemp b.1877 - Macleay River

Kenneally

Living Kenneally

Kennedy

Ada I Kennedy b.1901 - Inverell
Albert A Kennedy b.1901 - Inverell
Angus J Kennedy m.1894 - Inverell
Angus w Kennedy b.1897 - Inverell
Elles I Kennedy b.1895 - Bundarra

Kenyon

Living Kenyon

Kerr

Emily Isabel Kerr m.1895 -
Unknown Kerr -

Kershaw

Cuthbert Joseph Kershaw b.1906 - Waverley

King

Horatio Reuben King m.1913 - Barraba
Living King

Kirk

Florence Mabel Kirk b.1888 -

Knight

Sarah Ann Knight b.1870 -

Knox

Esther Alvina Knox b.1910 - Singleton

Kokowska

Living Kokowska

Krimmer

William John Krimmer m.1935 - Qld

Lambton

Ruby Laur Lambton m.1903 - Qld

Lamont

Living Lamont

Laverack

Alice M Laverack b.1882 - Glebe
Arthur Boulton Laverack b.1883 - Glebe
Arthur g Lavn Laverack b.1890 - Marrickville
Emily Laverack b.1860 - Windsor
Ethel Louisa Laverack b.1880 - Sydney
Harriet Laverack b.1860 - Windsor
Herbert B Laverack b.1887 - Ashfield
Irene Maud Laverack b.1891 - Sydney
James B Laverack b.1906 - Redfern
James Keith Laverack b.1913 - St Peters
Jean L Laverack d.1929 - Redfern
John Bolton Laverack b.1816 -
John Bolton Laverack b.1858 - Windsor
Leslie George Laverack m.1943 - Sydney
Lilian B Laverack b.1885 - Ashfield
Lucy Joyce Laverack b.1912 - Petersham
Mavis Lily Laverack b.1908 - Glebe
May Laverack b.1889 - Newtown
Nancy Elaine Laverack d.1960 - Goulburn
Rowland Laverack b.1866 - Windsor
Rowland J Laverack b.1892 - Sydney
Sylvia Iris Margaret Laverack b.1912 - St Peters
Walter B Laverack b.1888 - Ashfield
William Boulton Laverack b.1907 - Sydney
William Charles Laverack b.1862 - Windsor
William George Laverack b.1885 - Sydney

Lawrence

Grace J Lawrence b.1892 - Waverley

Laycock

Alma G Laycock b.1897 - Wollombi
Cardinal Carrington Laycock b.1891 - Wollombi
Emily Jane Laycock b.1849 -
Garnet Conrad Laycock b.1887 - Wollombi
George D Laycock b.1858 - Windsor
Kenneth Hamilton Laycock b.1884 - Millfield
Lillith Eugenie Laycock b.1883 - Wollombi
Lily May Laycock b.1883 - Wollombi
Mabel I Laycock b.1893 - Wollombi
Reginald Clayton Laycock b.1895 - Wollombi
Stanley Beay Laycock b.1889 - Wollombi

Ledwidge

Elizabeth Ledwidge b.1872 - Wagga Wagga

Lee

Dorothy Alice Lee b.1915 - Waverley
Leslie T Lee m.1912 - Waverley
Marie Nina Lee b.1913 - Casino

Lees

John J Lees m.1919 - Sydney

Leslie

Elvie M Leslie b.1915 - Inverell
Francis Leslie m.1898 - Inverell
Francis William Leslie b.1899 - Inverell

Lester

Emma Richards Lester m.1881 - Mudgee

Letchford

Mary Doreen Letchford m.1921 - Sydney

Leveridge

Laura Evelyn Leveridge b.1896 - Orange

Lewis

Alfred J  Lewis b.1866 - Mudgee
Alice Lewis b.1852 -
Emma Lewis b.1844 -
Hannah Lewis b.1849 -
Henry C Lewis b.1854 -
Herbert V Lewis b.1861 - Mudgee
Jane Lewis b.1843 -
Kate Lewis b.1847 -
Mabel A Lewis b.1891 - Moree
William R Lewis b.1822 - Richmond
William R Lewis b.1856 - Mudgee

Linsley

D'arcy Linsley b.1888 -

Liscombe

Archimedes Byrne Liscombe b.1829 -

Lloyd

Agnes Alice Victoria Lloyd m.1909 - Sydney
Gladys Lloyd m.1901 - St Leonards

Lobb

Kathleen Mary Victoria Lobb b.1890 - Windsor

Loebel

Edward Morris Loebel m.1940 - Ashfield

Lofts

Norman Dan Lofts b.1915 - Lismore

Logan

Ida Maude Logan b.1884 - Qld

London

Alma M London m.1918 - Windsor
Una Holly London b.1901 - Richmond

Long

Eileen Daphne Long b.1896 - Parramatta

Lovegrove

Living Lovegrove

Lowe

Allen Lowe b.1887 - Windsor
Eva Doris Lowe b.1913 - Windsor
Frederick Roy Lowe m.1933 - Annandale

Lucas

John Anthony Lucas b.1916 -

Luenbergen

Alfred W L Luenbergen m.1886 - Newtown

Lynch

Ada Lynch b.1883 - Patricks Plains
Beatrice A Lynch b.1899 - Singleton
Essie Lynch b.1887 - Patricks Plains
Harold Lynch b.1893 -
Leslie Lynch b.1891 - Singleton
Thomas S Lynch b.1885 - Patricks Plains
William Lynch m.1882 -

Lyne

Roma Laura Lyne b.1908 - Cobar

MacCullum

Maron Allison MacCullum m.1939 - Scone

Macfie

Rutn Macfie m.1936 - Qld

MacGregor

Rhoda Peal MacGregor d.1951 - Ryde

Mackay

George C Mackay m.1920 - Penrith

MacKellar

Leila Beatrice MacKellar b.1883 -

MacKenzie

Arthur MacKenzie b.1862 -
Arthur Cobcroft MacKenzie b.1891 - Hamilton
Constance Louisa MacKenzie b.1889 - Windsor
George R MacKenzie b.1895 - Merewether
John Frederick N MacKenzie b.1894 - Newcastle

Ronald Kenneth Watts b.1910 - Manly

MacLaglan

Living MacLaglan

MacLelland

Florence Violet MacLelland b.1910 -

Mainwaring

Edward J Mainwaring m.1900 - Newtown

Malone

Lillian May Malone b.1893 -

Manning

Edward Arthur Manning m.1938 - Burwood

Manton

Agnes J Manton m.1928 - Quirindi

Marguerite

Enid Pockley Marguerite b.1879 -

Marr

Isabel Graham Smith Marr m.1927 - Manly
Living Marr

Marskell

Alfred Albert Marskell b.1904 -
Edward John Marskell b.1888 -
Mildred Annie Marksell b.1903 -

Martin

Dorothy Isobel Martin b.1902 - Newtown
Florence A Martin b.1900 - Newtown
John Joudi Martin m.1900 - Paddington
John Joseph Martin b.1904 - St Peters
Margery I Martin b.1906 - Newtown

Marwick

Edna Marwick m.1925 - Sydney

Mason

George Nathaniel Mason m.1909 - Mudgee
Leila Doreen Mason d.1947 - Marrickville
Norman S Mason b.1910 - Petersham
Thelma A Mason b.1908 - Petersham

Matheson

Charlotte Matheson b.1902 -

Matthews

Dorothy May Matthews b.1912 - Marrickville
George A Matthews m.1917 - Burwood
Grace Annie Matthews m.1935 - Bankstown

Mawbey

Living Mawbey

McAlister

George J McAlister m.1934 - Scone

McCabe

Alfred McCabe d.1941 - Richmond
Noel McCabe -
Roland McCabe b.1909 - Richmond

McCann

Elsie Margaret McCann b.1906 -

McCarthy

James McCarthy m.1955 - Sydney

McCarty

Ellen McCarty b.1901 - Cobar
Kate McCarty b.1885 - Orange
William McCarty m.1885 - Orange
William J McCarty b.1894 - Cobar

McCauley

Living McCauley

McConaghy

Ross McConaghy b.1912 - Waratah

McCrow

Edith Jean McCrow b.1907 - St Leonards

McDonald

Flora Ann McDonald b.1891 - Tenterfield

McDonnell

Augustus H McDonnell  m.1901 - Hamilton
Ellen M McDonnell b.1903 - Wickham
Ivy M McDonnell b.1901 - Hamilton

McGannon

Living McGannon

McGinnis

Maria McGinnis b.1817 -

McGowan

Josephine Jacoba McGowan m.1933 -

McGrath

Eileen May McGrath b.1909 -
Florence Annie Catherine McGrath b.1912 -
Gertrude Mary Eliz McGrath b.1886 - Narrabri

McGregor

William Brickley McGregor m.1909 - Springwood
William G McGregor b.1910 - Rockdale

Sheila Kent McGregor m.1941 - Gunnedah

McGuire

Maud Mary Howell McGuire b.1909 - Inverell

McInerney

Living McInerney

McInnes

Living McInnes

McLachlan

Amy Louisa McLachlan b.1896 - St Marys

McLarnon

Margaret Catherine McLarnon b.1865 -

McManis

Annie Elizabeth McManis b.1868 - Richmond
Arthur Philip McManis b.1836 -
Elizabeth Ann McManis b.1829 -
Emily McManis b.1837 -
Emily N McManis b.1865 - Dubbo
Emily Sharpe McManis b.1866 - Richmond
Emma Amelia McManis b.1869 - Coonabarabran
Ethel Constance McManis b.1876 - Parramatta
Harriott E McManis b.1844 -
Hedley Richmond McManis b.1882 - Parramatta
Ida Evelyn McManis b.1871 - Parramatta
John McManis b.1796 - Sydney
John McManis d.1875 - Parramatta
John McManis b.1824 -
Lionel McManis b.1878 -
Marion Martha McManis b.1873 - Parramatta
Mary Anne Jane McManis b.1827 -
Oscar Carl McManis b.1880 - Parramatta
Rowland George McManis b.1841 -
Rowland L B McManis b.1889 - Parramatta
Rowland Robert McManis b.1919 -
Roy O McManis b.1884 - Parramatta
Susannah McManis d.1879 - Braidwood
Sydney McManis b.1893 - Sydney
Walter George McManis b.1879 - Goulburn
Walter R McManis b.1913 - Annandale

McManus

Arthur William McManus b.1881 - Parramatta
Lance E McManus b.1888 - Parramatta
Sarah Margaret McManus d.1860 - Parramatta
Vashti Irene McManus b.1886 - Parramatta
Zeta Linda McManus b.1879 - Parramatta

McMillan

Ruby I McMillan m.1922 - Wickham

McMullen

Living McMullen

McNee

William John McNee b.1901 -

Meale

Stella M Meale m.1922 - Inverell

Meaney

Andrew Meaney b.1893 -

Medhurst

Eva Mary Medhurst b.1892 - Wollombi

Merchant

Mervyn George Merchant b.1910 - Orange
William Allan McDonald Merchant m.1936 - Auburn

Merrick

Hiltie Angelina Merrick b.1893 - Wollombi
Pearly Jearine Merrick b.1895 - Wollombi

Middleton

Betty Millicent Middleton b.1926 -

Midworth

Theresa Midworth m.1883 - Paddington

Miliman

Livin Miliman

Mills

Elma R B Mills d.1894 - Armidale
Eva M Mills b.1882 - Windsor
Harry Edward Mills m.1887 - Qld
Jessie Zenobia E Mills b.1894 - Armidale
John Checkley R Mills b.1892 - Armidale
Leonard Merle Kenneth Mills b.1884 - Windsor
Leonard Morse Briar Mills b.1855 -
Leonie Gertrude Mills b.1880 - Windsor
Mary Mills b.1889 - Qld
Nina R Mills b.1887 - Glen Innes
Sarah Florence Mills b.1859 - Mudgee
Thelma Eva Mills b.1909 - Parramatta

Milne

Unknown Milne b.1903 -

Mitchell

Bentley Mitchell b.1885 -
Living Mitchell
Dudley Austin Mitchell b.1910 -
Living Mitchell

Monahan

Mary J Monahan m.1915 - Marrickville

Monday

Daisy L Monday b.1887 - Ashfield
Daphne Victoria Monday b.1886 - Ashfield
Iris P Monday b.1889 - Ashfield
Reginald Charles Monday m.1885 - Sydney

Monroe

Ida Monroe m.1916 - Glebe

Mooney

Living Mooney

Moorhouse

Francis William Moorhouse m.1937 - Qld

Mordaunt

Living Mordaunt

Morgan

Living Morgan

Moriarty

James Moriarty b.1850 -

Morrison

Living Morrison

Mortimer

Blanche M Mortimer b.1878 - Richmond

Mortley

George Francis Jennings Mortley m.1936 - Paddington

Moses

Ellie E Moses b.1907 - Chatswood

Moxham

Mabel Emma Moxham b.1892 - Parramatta

Mudd

Harry Mudd b.1901 - West Maitland

Muller

Patricia Erna Muller m.1945 - Granville

Munckton

Isabella Munckton b.1893 - Dubbo

Munro

Ellen A Munro m.1890 - Sydney

Murphy

Henry Ethelbert Murphy b.1877 - Berrima
Living Murphy
Thomas Murphy m.1876 - Berrima

Murphy-Desmond

Joan Geraldina Murphy-Desmond m.1937 - Sydney

Murray

Adam A Murray d.1926 - Orange
Charles W Murray b.1891 - Orange
Charlotte Patricia Murray b.1871 - Orange
Donald Bannerman Murray b.1873 - Orange
Elizabeth Alice Murray b.1867 - Wee Waa
Elsie I Murray b.1889 - Orange
Eveline B Murray b.1899 - Orange
Jane R Murray b.1876 - Orange
Jean Boswell Murray d.1964 - Orange
John Winfield Murray b.1879 - Orange
Male Murray b.1862 - Orange
Rita M Murray b.1904 - Inverell
Susan Murray b.1877 -
Sylvia M Murray b.1894 - Orange
Walter Murray b.1836 - Edward River
Walter Murray b.1896 - Orange
William Joseph Murray b.1865 - Orange

Nairn

Joan Carmen Muriel Nairn b.1916 -

Nash

Ethel H Nash m.1932 - North Sydney

Neich

Lola Daphne Niech b.1890 - Granville
Lyle D Neich b.1892 - Granville
William Emmanuel Hutchison Neich b.1867 - Parramatta

Neighal

Ethel Lillian Neighal m.1947 - Hamilton

Neill

Winifred Aylward Neill m.1925 - Sydney

Neilley

Victor Colin Neilley b.1910 -

Nevell

Alice Burdon Nevell b.1869 - Rylstone

Nicholas

Alice Mary Nicholas m.1942 -
Violet Revenue Nicholas b.1902 - Wollongong

Nicholls

Dorothy Alice Nicholls b.1906 - Burwood
Emily Isabella Nicholls b.1869 - Windsor

Nicol

Gleniffe Nicol b.1906 - St Leonards
Herbert H Nicol b.1908 - St Leonards
Hilda Elsie Nicol b.1904 - Hurstville
William A Nicol m.1893 - St Leonards
William H A Nicol b.1897 - St Leonards

Nolland

Sydney G Nolland m.1927 -

Norman

Living Norman

North

Donald Frederick North b.1914 - Qld
Dorothy Dunstn North b.1915 - Qld
Frederick North m.1912 - Waverley

Noud

Florence Mary Noud m.1910 -

Nowfel

Alfred Robet Nowfel b.1910 -
John Brian Nowfel b.1956 -
Living Nowfel

Nunn

Joan Megan Nunn b.1919 - Bathurst

O'Brien

Catherine Anne O'Brien b.1876 -
Frederick O'Brien b.1900 - Manly
Herbert John O'Brien m.1900 - Sydney
Herbert Turnbull O'Brien b.1912 - Annandale
Jean I O'Brien b.1910 - Annandale
John J O'Brien b.1907 - Redfern
Kathleen Grace O'Brien b.1905 - Balmain
Olive Margaret O'Brien d.1950 - Randwick
Thelma M O'Brien m.1927 - North Sydney
Una Maud O'Brien b.1903 - Windsor
William Colin O'Brien b.1919 -

O'Connor

John A O'Connor m.1918 - Sydney
Vincent Freeman O'Connor m.1943 - Rockdale

O'Donnell

Living O'Donnell

Osborne

Marjorie Muriel Osborne m.1933 - Woollahra

Overall

Edward John Overall b.1909 - Paddington
Robert E Overall b.1880 - Newcastle
Ruby M Overall b.1912 - Paddington

Palethorpe

Louisa Emily Dorothy Palethorpe m.1939 - Qld

Palmer

Carl Beaufort Hunter Palmer m.1918 - Qld

Park

Thomas Park b.1893 -

Parker

Cecilia May Parker b.1890 - Sydney
Margaret Josephine Parker m.1960 -

Paterson

Frederick Albert Paterson m.1926 - Bathurst
Harley George Paterson d.1972 - Bathurst
Henry Paterson m.1881 - Windsor
Howard George C Paterson b.1881 - Windsor

Paull

Alan Paull m.1928 - Randwick
Harold Sidney Paull b.1901 -

Pawley

Martha Rose Pawley b.1842 -

Payne

Eva Grace Payne b.1872 - Dubbo

Pearce

Alma May Pearce m.1937 - Windsor

Pearson

Thomas Pearson m.1913 - Ashfield

Peisley

Mary Peisley b.1812 - Parramatta

Penn

Alice M Penn m.1910 - Lithgow
Mary J Penn b.1883 - Inverell

Peppernell

Lila M Peppernell b.1896 -

Perkins

Allan James Hugh Perkins b.1925 -

Peters

Living Peters

Phelan

Michael Thomas Phelan m.1952 - Sydney

Phillp

Marjorie M Phillp b.1912 - Narrandera

Pichetto

Frank Pichetto m.1914 - Newtown

Pickford

Living Pickford

Pidgeon

Elsie Clare Pidgeon b.1879 - St Leonards
Harry N Pidgeon b.1885 - St Leonards
Linda Isabella Pidgeon b.1882 - St Leonards
Maysell Cobcroft Pidgeon b.1883 - St Leonards
Ruby Clarice Pidgeon b.1880 - St Leonards
Thomas Pidgeon b.1848 -

Pinchen

Emily Louisa Pinchen m.1911 -

Pitman

Louisa Lilia Pitman b.1894 -

Pockley

Ellen E Pockley m.1892 - St Leonards

Pont

Eleanor (Nellie) Pont b.1879 - Maitland

Potter

Freda Rudstone Potter b.1884 -

Powell

Joseph Powell m.1942 - Orange

Power

John Robert Power b.1924 -
Martin Morgan Power b.1900 - Tamworth

Prentice

Ellenor Jane Prentice m.1920 - Qld

Price

Elizabeth Agnes Price b.1884 -
Harrit Price m.1894 - Sydney

Purcell

Phillip Purcell m.1881 - Sydney

Pye

William Yeager Pye b.1907 - Parramatta

Ramlose

Living Ramlose

Rea

Claude Rea b.1892 - Nyngan
Doris E W Rea b.1903 - Goulburn
Edward Rea d.1953 - Chatswood
Ellen M Rea b.1909 - Ashfield
Ethel Amelia Rea b.1906 - Liverpool
Gerald B Rea b.1912 - Sydney
Henry Joseph Rea d.1953 - Mayfield
James Rea m.1905 - Sydney
John Joseph Rea m.1902 - Liverpool
John Peisley Rea d.1970 - Qld
Josephine M Rea b.1914 - Sydney
Monica A Rea b.1911 - Ashfield
Richard H Rea b.1914 - Sydney
Richard Joseph Rea m.1909 - Waterloo
Robert Hill Rea b.1894 - Nyngan
Stanley B Rea b.1907 - Liverpool
Thaddeus Bourke Rea b.1852 -
Thaddeus Bourke Rea b.1904 - Liverpool

Reddy

Annie Reddy m.1918 - Qld

Reed

Mary E Reed b.1863 -

Richards

Alice Gwendoline Richards b.1899 - Canterbury
Charles H Richards b.1887 - Canterbury
Edwin J Richards m.1896 - Canterbury
Emily Crowley Richards b.1871 - Windsor
Fanny Richards d.1974 -
Joseph Glen John Richards b.1885 - Balmain
Oswald Evans Richards b.1892 - Burwood
Phyllis M Richards b.1910 - Burwood
Roy Richards b.1894 - Canterbury
Ruby Richards b.1885 - Canterbury
Stanley L Richards b.1904 - Burwood
Wiliam Evans Richards b.1856 -
William E Richards b.1884 - Canterbury

Ridge

Albert Eric Ridgeb.1908 - Waterloo
Alice Annie Ridge b.1899 - Hunters Hill
Charles Ridge b.1888 - Paddington
Charlotte Margaret Ridge b.1841 - Wilberforce
Clara B Ridge b.1860 - Windsor
D'arcy Richard Ridge b.1909 - Qld
Dorothy Ridge b.1911 - Sydney
Elizabeth Ann Ridge b.1849 -
Ethel May Ridge b.1901 - Waterloo
Frances (Fanny) Ridge b.1862 -
Harold Cyril Ridge b.1906 - Waterloo
Hazel Cecilia Berimira Ridge b.1914 - Paddington
Henry George Ridge b.1893 - Petersham
Herbert Ridge b.1891 - Ashfield
Horace Bligh Ridge b.1883 - Muswellbrook
Isabella Jane Ridge b.1817 - Windsor
John Ridge b.1867 -
John Ridge b.1815 - Windsor
John Ridge b.1886 - Woollahra
John Ridge b.1890 - Ashfield
John Darcy Ridge b.1892 - Muswellbrook
John William Ridge b.1845 -
Joseph Richard Ridge b.1847 -
Leslie Vere Ridge b.1888 - Muswellbrook
Louisa Caroline Ridge b.1852 -
Lucinda Sarah Jane Ridge b.1857 - Windsor
Lynette Ridge b.1900 -
Martha Mary Ridge b.1843 - Hawkesbury
Mary Ann Ridge b.1828 - Wilberforce
Mary Ann Ridge b.1854 -
Mervyn Claude Ridge b.1881 - Muswellbrook
Roy Ridge b.1904 - Redfern
Ruby Ridge b.1885 - Muswellbrook
Stella Ridge b.1878 - Gunnedah

Riley

Jesse R Riley m.1913 - Parramatta

Ritchie

Alice L Ritchie b.1892 - Leichhardt
Arthur F Ritchie b.1894 - Leichhardt
Gladys Ritchie b.1891 - Leichhardt
Lydia A Ritchie b.1902 - Burwood
Malcolm Hop Ritchie m.1888 - Petersham
Mildred Frances Ritchie b.1889 - Leichhardt
Victoria Hope Ritchie b.1897 - Leichhardt

Roach

Olive Ruth Roach b.1922 -

Roberts

Living Roberts
Living Roberts

Robinson

Ada Robinson b.1863 - Wilberforce
Alfred Lambton Robinson b.1903 - Qld
Alice Robinson b.1888 - Qld
Arthur Hercules Robinson b.1878 - Qld
Arthur Lambton Robinson b.1907 - Qld
Charles Edward Robinson b.1905 - Qld
Constance May Robinson b.1867 - Qld
Dorothy Helen Robinson b.1892 - Qld
Edwin Gordon Robinson b.1898 - Qld
Eliza Matilda Robinson b.1862 - Qld
Eliza Matilda Robinson b.1842 -
Emily Robinson b.1847 -
Emily Louisa Robinson b.1857 - Qld
Ethel Margaret Robinson b.1886 - Qld
Evangeline Robinson b.1853 - Hawkesbury
Female Robinson b.1860 - Qld
Florence Mary Robinson b.1895 - Qld
Frederick Charles Robinson b.1864 - Qld
George Thomas Robinson b.1834 -
Harriet Meeking Robinson b.1852 -
Helen Alice Robinson b.1872 - Qld
John Robinson m.1834 - Pitt Town
John Robinson b.1843 -
Laura Lambton Robinson b.1913 - Qld
Lorna Evelyn Robinson m.1938 - Granville
Mabel Fanny Robinson b.1885 - Qld
Mildred Harriette Robinson b.1875 - Qld
Norman Alexander Robinson m.1919 - Bellingen
Living Robinson
Roy Hugh Robinson b.1902 -
Sarah Hannah Robinson b.1836 - Wilberforce
Sydney William Robinson b.1890 - Qld
Thomas George Robinson b.1880 - Qld
Thomas H Robinson m.1920 - Sydney
William Richard Robinson b.1858 - Qld

Roche

Veronica Josephine Roche b.1893 -

Rodd

Ripley Clements Rodd b.1917 -

Rodwell

Lavinia Lydia Rodwell b.1885 - Orange

Rogan

Bertram Charles Rogan b.1894 - Mudgee
Bertram Thomas Rogan b.1903 - Narranderra
Emily Wenban Rogan b.1892 - Mudgee
Eric Raymond Rogan b.1911 - Narranderra
Evelyn Edith Rogan b.1892 - Narranderra
Florence M Rogan b.1887 - Mudgee
Florence M Rogan b.1904 -
Frederick George Rogan b.1900 - Rylstone
Frederick J E Rogan b.1897 - Narranderra
Gertrude M Rogan b.1888 - Mudgee
Laura Daphne Rogan b.1907 - Rylstone
Leila Clare Rogan b.1897 - Rylstone
Leslie Raymond Rogan b.1904 - Rylstone
Lester Robert L Rogan b.1895 - Narranderra
Neil Wenban Rogan b.1900 - Narranderra
Olive Doreen Alice Rogan b.1907 - Narranderra
Richard Rogan b.1856 -
Robert Rogan b.1860 -
William Rogan b.1889 - Balmain

Rogers

Living Rogers
Violet H Rogers b.1878 - Sofala

Ronald

Jean Ronald b.1912 - Waverley
John Murdock Ronald m.1874 - Wagga Wagga
Nina Alice Ronald b.1877 - Wentworth
Robert Bruce Ronald b.1915 - St Leonards
Robert Norman Lewis Ronald b.1878 - Bourke
Ruby Ada Ronald b.1882 - Grenfell

Rootes

Arthur Rootes m.1946 - Hornsby

Rose

Albert Ernest Rose b.1891 - Windsor
Elizabeth Mary Ann Rose b.1818 - Wilberforce
Rachel Ann Rose b.1847 - Warialda

Ross

Harold J Ross b.1885 - Glebe
John E Ross b.1895 - Leichhardt
John Edward Ross b.1861 -
Robert J Ross b.1884 - Sydney
Vera Florence Ross b.1899 - Windsor
Vera Lillian Ross b.1886 - Glebe

Rosser

Morgan Charles William Rosser m.1925 - Qld

Roughley

Adelaide Grace Roughley b.1904 - Parramatta
Albert Arnold Roughley b.1880 - Parramatta
Edna Ellen Roughley b.1907 - Parramatta
Florence E M Roughley b.1906 - Parramatta
Ida Beryl Roughley b.1909 - Parramatta
Thelma Mary Roughley b.1910 - Windsor
William Edwin Roughley b.1911 - Parramatta

Rowe

Casimir Freeman Rowe b.1891 -

Rowntree

Leslie Stephenson Rowntree m.1907 - Balmain North

Rush

Grace Isabel Rush m.1924 - Qld

Rutter

William O B Rutter b.1883 -

Ryan

Living Ryan
Kate M Ryan b.1856 -
Neville Hugh Ryan m.1943 - Grafton
Living Ryan

Salomans

Liliian Ashburton Salomans m.1890 - Woollahra

Salter

Emily May Salter b.1902 - Barraba
Lily Sophia Salter m.1916 - Windsor

Sargeant

Albert E Sargeant m.1921 - Sydney

Saunders

Living Saunders

Sawyer

Frederica H M Sawyer m.1927 - Sydney

Schatz

Living Schatz
Living Schatz

Schoffell

Elsie Schoffell m.1907 - Riverstone

Schultz

Leonard Edwin Schultz b.1928 - Tamworth

Scott

Living Scott
Arthur John Scott b.1886 -
Norman S Scott m.1924 - Sydney
Thomas Scott m.1904 - Sydney

Scutt

Ida Elisa Scutt b.1875 -

Sestan

Living Sestan
Living Sestan

Seton

Charles Henry C Seton b.1881 - Macleay River

Sevenoaks

Living Sevenoaks

Shaller

Ida May Shaller m.1928 - Qld

Sharp

Martha Mary Ann Sharp b.1845 -

Sharpe

Myrtle Sharpe m.1931 -

Shaw

Joseph Edwin Shaw m.1937 - Randwick
Vera M Shaw m.1920 - Greta

Sheen

Living Sheen
Living Sheen
Living Sheen
Living Sheen
Living Sheen
Living Sheen
Living Sheen
Living Sheen
Living Sheen
Living Sheen

Sheens

Arthur Sheens b.1874 -
Arthur Sheens b.1901 - Penrith
Clarence Roy Sheens d.1947 - Burwood
Henry Dunstan Sheens b.1906 - Penrith
Hilton Sheens b.1904 - Penrith
Walter Edward Sheens b.1910 - Penrith

Shenton

ElizabethShenton m.1856 - Ipswich Qld

Sheppard

John M Sheppard b.1892 - Coonabarabran

Siberry

Ilene Siberry b.1896 -
William Siberry b.1860 -
William Henry Siberry b.1892 -

Silver

Frank Soloman Silver m.1937 - Ryde

Silvy

Leslie Francis Silvy m.1929 - Cowra

Simmonds

Arthur Simmonds m.1927 - Tamworth

Simpson

Brian Simpson b.1893 - Woollahra
Edith C Simpson b.1862 - Maitland
George Bowen Simpson m.1861 - Maitland
George H Cassan Simpson b.1864 - Sydney
Julian Hamilton C Simpson b.1894 - Woollahra

Single

Mary Single b.1832 - Castlereagh

Skjoth

Living Skjoth

Smith

Alexander Smith m.1897 - Balmain South
Alice Elizabeth Smith b.1876 - Mudgee
Bruce Roland Smith b.1911 - Scone
Charlotte Smith b.1794 -
Charlotte Smith b.1830 -
Coral Irene Smith b.1913 - Scone
Dorothy Smith -
Dorothy A Smith m.1926 - Bathurst
Edward H B Smith b.1869 - Windsor
Ella L Smith b.1867 - Windsor
Elsie M Smith m.1919 - Windsor
Esme Smith -
Evelyn Kate Smith b.1874 - Windsor
Frank Lewis Smith b.1872 - Windsor
Gladys M Smith b.1901 - Newtown
Hilda Mary Smith b.1871 - Windsor
Ida Smith b.1866 - Windsor
Ida G Smith b.1910 - Waterloo
Isabel Smith -
Ivy E Smith b.1907 - Scone
Joseph Smith b.1841 -
Leonard John P Smith b.1909 - Petersham
Lillian Jean Magellan Smith m.1937 - Sydney
Linda J Smith b.1901 - Scone
Living Smith
Margaret A Smith b.1912 - Petersham
Mary Smith b.1866 - Windsor
Pearl S Smith b.1908 - Scone
Reginald George Smith b.1879 - Mudgee
Rex Lewis Smith b.1905 - Scone
Roland William Joseph Smith b.1877 - Mudgee
Sarah Smith b.1772 - England
Sidney Frank Smith b.1903 - St Peters
Theodore L G Smith b.1911 - Petersham
William J Smith m.1906 - Sydney
William R G Smith b.1906 - Newtown

Smyth

Bernard Smyth b.1868 -

Snipe

Edna C Snipe b.1912 - Wallsend

Sorby

Albert Sorby m.1931 - Richmond

Soreng

Elsie E Soreng m.1923 - Wickham

Sowther

Susan Margaret Sowther d.1997 - Qld

Sparkes

Living Sparkes
Living Sparkes

Spencer

Kathleen Olive Spencer m.1938 - Glebe

Spinks

Living Spinks

Stafford

John Joseph Stafford m.1936 - Ashfield

Steel

Maria Janet Steel b.1883 - Gunnedah

Steele

Living Steele
Charles Stewart Steele m.1946 - Manly

Steer

Mabel E Steer b.1886 - Newtown

Stephens

Adrian Stephens b.1923 -
Amy B Stephens b.1893 - Windsor
Andrew Carmichael Stephens b.1855 -
Athol W Stephens b.1912 - Windsor
Darcy Herbert Stephens m.1942 - Canterbury
Edwin A Stephens b.1912 - Chatswood
Elizabeth Maria Stephens b.1883 - Windsor
Ethel F Stephens b.1882 - Windsor
Frederick R Stephens d.1934 - Windsor
Harold S Stephens b.1909 - Windsor
Herbert John Stephens b.1884 - Windsor
Horace Bertie Stephens b.1888 - Windsor
Iris J Stephens b.1910 - Windsor
Jessie Emmaline Stephens b.1890 - Windsor
Keith Stephens b.1926 -
Maurice Stephens b.1917 -
Mervyn Wilfred Stephens d.1942 - Windsor
Millie P Stephens b.1891 - Windsor
Milly G Stephens b.1911 - Chatswood
Noel Keith Stephens d.1970 - St Leonards
Rex Stephens d.2011 -
Stella M Stephens b.1886 - Windsor

Stephenson

James Stephenson b.1863 -

Stevenson

Robert C Stevenson m.1924 - Chatswood

Stewart

Arthur Ernest Stewart b.1879 - Dubbo
Fanny Clara Stewart b.1874 - Dubbo
Leslie C Stewart b.1877 - Dubbo
Living Stewart
William A Stewart b.1909 - Marrickville
William John Stewart b.1875 - Dubbo
William Robert Stewart b.1847 -

Stokes

Ida Millicent Stokes b.1921 - Newtown
Sidney W Stokes b.1887 - Newcastle

Stone

Lucy E Stone m.1911 - Marrickville

Strachan

Living Strachan
Living Strachan

Strange

Edward W B Strange m.1907 - Woollahra
Kenneth Strange m.1943 - Narrabri
Living Strange
Living Strange

Strickland

Muriel Strickland b.1884 - Forbes
Nathalie S Strickland b.1901 - Taree
Nell Frances Harrington Strickland b.1903 - Taree

Stubbs

Frederick Adolphus Stubbs b.1865 - Maroota

Sullivan

Harrie Sullivan m.1919 - Windsor

Swadling

Ida Swadling m.1913 - Wallsend

Swayne

Edith Isabella Swayne b.1879 - Qld
Elsie Muriel Swayne b.1883 - Qld
Emily Mary Swayne b.1880 - Qld
Herbert Wigan MD FRCS LSA Swayne b.1817 -

Swift

Florence D Swift b.1884 - Bathurst

Symons

Ivy Doreen Symons b.1902 - Bingara

Tait

William S Tait m.1929 - Randwick

Talbot

Adelaide Mary Talbot b.1890 -

Tame

Joyce Tame m.1936 - Glebe

Tamsett

Cyril Edgar Tamsett b.1888 - Parramatta
Jack A Tamsett b.1915 - Parramatta
Marjorie Irene Tamsett b.1913 - Manly

Taylor

Living Taylor
Arthur Taylor b.1905 -
Drusilla Daisy Taylor b.1897 -
Ivy Taylor m.1935 - Chatswood
Jane Sophia (Saphire) Taylor b.1857 -
Robert Desmond Taylor b.1926 - Casino
Wilfred Walter Rupert Taylor b.1896 - Newcastle

Telfer

John Ernest Telfer b.1910 -

Tepper

Joseph G Tepper m.1898 - Glebe
Lola May Tepper b.1901 - Glebe
Noni A Tepper b.1905 - Glebe

Terry

Francis E P Terry b.1875 - Mudgee
John Terry d.1917 - Annandale
Keith F Percival Terry d.1915 - Rockdale
Zena Mildred Terry b.1911 - Rockdale

Thomas

Barbara Agnes Thomas b.1914 -
Bruce Bowen Thomas b.1913 - Ashfield
Elwyn M B Thomas b.1909 - Ashfield
Frank Tudor Bowen Thomas b.1916 - Ashfield
George Bowen (Dr.) Thomas b.1876 - Toowoomba Qld
Glynn Bowen Thomas b.1912 - Ashfield
Ronald David Francis Thomas m.1941 - Marrickville

Thompson

Living Thompson
Leslie Thompson b.1907 -

Thomson

Douglas Hugh White Thomson m.1946 - Scone
Margaret Ann Thomson m.1871 - Sydney

Thorley

Sarah Thorley b.1857 - Patricks Plains

Thorne

Bertha Mary Thorne m.1902 - Liverpool

Threlkeld

Arthur Wellesley Threlkeld b.1881 - Richmond
Charlie Threlkeld b.1888 - Springwood
Douglas Thomas L Threlkeld b.1892 - Picton
Lancelot Kenneth Threlkeld b.1896 - Temora
Marie V Threlkeld b.1911 - Liverpool
Percy Harris Threlkeld b.1884 - Lithgow
Stanley Threlkeld b.1883 - Hartley
Thomas Samuel Threlkeld b.1841 -

Tipping

Doris Tipping m.1922 - Paddington

Tisher

Angelina Tisher m.1900 - Sydney

Tissdell

Living Tissdell

Tobin

Athol Tobin b.1904 - Canowindra

Tomlinson

Irene Merle Tomlinson m.1923 - Grafton

Toogood

Josephine Toogood m.1928 - Penrith

Trappett

Living Trappett

Trenbath

Keith Edward Charles Trenbath b.1903 -

Trenerry

Joyce Trenerry b.1912 -

Trist

Living Trist
Living Trist

Trotter

Living Trotter

Trowbridge

Nellie Alice Trowbridge b.1890 -

Tuck

Effie Edith Tuck b.1914 - Redfern

Tucker

Elizabeth Mary Tucker m.1921 - Qld
Reginald G Tucker m.1928 - Windsor

Tuckerman

Annie Sophia Tuckerman b.1899 - Mudgee
Charles Henry Tuckerman b.1830 - Sackville
Dulcie G M Tuckerman b.1903 - Windsor
Living Tuckerman
Living Tuckerman
Rodney William Samuel Tuckerman b.1898 - Mudgee
Warwick Ernest Tuckerman b.1924

Turnbull

Albert Ernest Turnbull b.1895 - Windsor
Alfred J Turnbull d.1911 - Windsor
Edith Grace Turnbull b.1879 - Windsor
Edwin George Turnbull b.1888 - Windsor
Emily Marcel Turnbull b.1884 - Windsor
Henry Norbert Turnbull d.1951 - Ryde
John Turnbull b.1850 - Windsor
Kate Isabella Turnbull b.1884 - Windsor
Lilla Elaine Alberta Turnbull b.1898 - Windsor
Maria Caroline Turnbull b.1880 - Windsor
Sarah Jane Turnbull b.1880 - Windsor
Una M Turnbull d.1898 - Windsor
Unnamed Turnbull b.1877 -
Willie Dunston Turnbull b.1874 -

Turner

Eva Rebecca Hilda Turner m.1925 - Qld
Florence Rose Turner b.1908 -
Kate Turner m.1935 - Burwood

Turton

Arthur Wellesley Turton b.1886 -

Unknown

Florence Ellen -

Vallack

Living Vallack
Richard Glinn Vallack m.1912 - Ashfield

Venables

Doris Isabel Venables b.1912 - Parkes
Thomas Isaac Venables m.1911 - Lithgow
Unknown Venables d.1917 - Parkes

Vindin

Ethel Greta Vindin b.1875 - Maitland

Vivers

Daphne H Vivers b.1894 - Glen Innes
Leath Lovel Vivers b.1899 - Kempsey
Tex Selway Vivers b.1901 - Kempsey
Thomas Gibson Vivers m.1895 - Muswellbrook

Wade

Burton Gregory Vivers m.1915 - Ashfield

Wain

Christina A Wain m.1925 - North Sydney

Walden

Sybil Marie Walden b.1929 -

Walker

Living Walker
Living Walker
Marjorie Lily Walker b.1911 - Singleton
Mona Irene Waker b.1913 - Singleton
Olga L Walker b.1915 - Singleton
Richard Thomas Walker m.1909 - Newcastle
Ronald R Walker b.1909 - Singleton
Victor Walker b.1918 -

Walkom

Ada Minnie Walkom b.1888 - Orange
Alma Victoria Walkom b.1879 - Orange
Cecilia Isabel Walkom b.1887 - Orange
Charlotte Jane Walkom b.1877 - Orange
Elizabeth Mary Walkom b.1873 - Orange
Ethel Mary Walkom b.1882 - Orange
Florence Emily Walkom b.1871 - Orange
Jonathan Charles Walkom b.1842 - Brocconoc Cornwall England
Laura Josephine Walkom b.1875 - Orange
Leopold Oswald Joseph Walkom b.1890 - Orange
Mary Walkom b.1870 - Orange

Wallace

Living Wallace
Dorothy Wallace b.1903 - Helensburgh
Ernest Wallace m.1920 - Windsor

Waller

Daisy Huline Waller d.1970 - Sydney
James Hardress Fitzgerald Waller b.1865 -

Walter

Edward R Walter m.1934 - Stockton

Ward

Living Ward
Maud M Ward m.1907 - Narromine
Richard George Ward b.1908 - Uralla
William Ward m.1883 - Orange

Warner

Dorothy May Warner m.1948 - Sydney
Shirley Elizabeth Warner b.1922 -

Watkins

Clara Lynette Watkins b.1884 - Windsor
Gertrude Margaretta Watkins m.1909 - Windsor

Watsford

Albert Watsford b.1879 - Sydney
Charles P Watsford b.1900 - Parramatta
Henry J H Watsford b.1901 - Parramatta
Winifred Watsford b.1903 - Parramatta

Watson

Dorothy Muriel Ferrier Watson b.1899 - Mosman

Watt

Bruce Watt b.1885 - Mudgee
David Innes Watt b.1898 - Mudgee
David Innes Watt b.1856 - Binnaway
Edith M Watt b.1887 - Mudgee
Elsie Eva Watt d.1953 - Hurstville
Geoffrey Bruce Watt m.1948 - Sydney
Ina N Watt b.1901 - Sydney
Josephine Marion Watt b.1893 - Coonabarabran
Kenneth Bruce Watt b.1911 - Sydney
Norman F I Watt b.1904 - Coonabarabran
Reginald Keith Watt b.1889 - Coonabarabran
Thelma Watt b.1891 - Coonabarabran

Waugh

Agnes Lesley Waugh b.1904 -

Wearne

Rita Irene Wearne m.1935 - Petersham

Weaver

Mary Patricia Weaver m.1949 - North Sydney

Webb

Irene F Webb b.1895 - Carcoar
Richard Squire Peisley Webb b.1896 - Redfern
Squire Brisbane Webb b.1871 - Parramatta

Webber

Noel Henry Webber b.1926 -

Weekes

Caroline Weekes b.1861 -

Wells

Clarice S Wells b.1893 -

Wenban

Michael Wenban b.1835 -
Ruth Wenban b.1842 -

Wenham

Emily Louisa Wenham m.1898 - Warialda

West

Francis W West b.1874 -
Kathleen Hope West b.1908 - Camden
Lydia P West b.1915 - Camden
Richard F West b.1914 - Camden
Sarah M West m.1905 - Newtown

Wetherall

Ethel May Wetherall m.1934 - Paddington

Whackett

Living Whackett

Whalan

Norma Dorothy Whalan m.1960 - Burwood

Whan

Ernest Reane Rghane Whan b.1910 - Armidale

Whitby

Irene Elsie Whitby b.1919 -

White

Arthur White b.1907 - Penrith
Edward Stephen White b.1902 - Cootamundra
James Edward White m.1907 - Parramatta
Maxwell Brenton White b.1910 - Penrith

Whitehead

Coral Annie Pearl Irene Whitehead b.1881 - Tamworth

Whitman

Elizabeth Bryda Lurline Whitman b.1902 - Boggabri

Wilkie

Living Wilkie

Wilkinson

Mary Gertrude Wilkinson b.1884 - Petersham

Williams

Eliza Williams m.1897 - Moree
Reginald Thomas Williams m.1940 - Ashfield

Williamson

Mary Williamson b.1877 -
Olive Ella Cinderella Ruth Williamson b.1904 - Tamworth

Wilson

Ada Wilson b.1888 - Newcastle
Aubrey M Wilson b.1887 - Glebe
Carlisle C Wilson b.1909 - Annandale
Clara G Wilson b.1888 - St Leonards
Clive Wilson -
Daphne Thelma Wilson m.1950 - Chatswood
Garnet R Wilson b.1885 - Glebe
George Robert Simpson Wilson -
Henry Hastings Wilson b.1878 -
Ian Wilson -
James Henry Wilson b.1849 -
John T Wilson b.1892 -
Leah L Wilson b.1889 -
Martha Maud Wilson b.1880 - Port Macquarie
Ruby Roma Wilson b.1887 -
Sarah J Wilson m.1925 - Newcastle
Walter W Wilson b.1888 - Balmain
William Wentworth Wilson b.1882 -

Winford

John Francis Winford b.1914 - Qld
Reginald Warreb Winford b.1912 - Qld
Warren Winford m.1912 - Qld

Withington

Elizabeth Annie Withington b.1898 - Orange

Wockner

Edith Catherine Wockner m.1927 - Qld

Wood

Anne C(Annie) Wood m.1864 - Windsor
Cordelia Mary Wood b.1868 - Windsor

Woodgate

Hilda Woodgate m.1915 - Glebe

Woodridge

Arthur William Henry Woodridge m.1924 - Qld

Worley

Harry Worley d.1923 - Morrisset
Joyce Worley b.1918 -
Margaret Mary Worley b.1923 -
Rita Isobel Worley b.1925 - Narrabri
William Worley m.1918 - Narrabri

Worsley

Robert William Worsley b.1915 - Marrickville

Yates

Joyce Lucy Yates b.1923 -
Mary E A Yates b.1892 - Waratah

Young

Nellie Florence Young b.1900 -
Norman Young m.1936 - Redfern


Surname List