Mary Margaret Abbott m.1948 - Manly
Norman Frank Arthur m.1928 - Waverley
Archibald James Bogle m.1938 - Wyong
Mary Anne Bourke b.1846 -
Harry W Brown m.1921 - Canterbury
Henry W Brown m.1919 - Canterbury
Frances Adeline Butler m.1876 -
Maria Butler m.1853 - West Maitland
Alice M Canning b.1894 - Granville
Mary Cassidy b.1773 - Dublin Ireland
Kenneth Stewart Clift m.1909 - Sydney
Alexander Edwin Henry Cooper b.1829 -
Alexander G Cooper b.1854 -
Alice Helen J Cooper b.1900 - Waterloo
Alice M Cooper b.1857 - Bathurst
Broughton S W S Cooper b.1893 - Waterloo
Charles Robert Cooper b.1878 - Redfern
Colin E Cooper d.1918 - Inverell
Elsie May Cooper b.1875 - Redfern
Esme R Cooper b.1906 - Bathurst
Eveleigh L M Cooper b.1882 - Glebe
Frank Cooper b.1865 - Sofala
Frederick C Cooper b.1861 - Sofala
Gladys Elizabeth May Cooper b.1895 - Waterloo
Henrietta M Cooper b.1863 - Sofala
Horace E Cooper b.1872 - Glebe
Iris Christina Cooper b.1905 - Tamworth
Linda I Cooper b.1902 - Waterloo
Mabel Lilian L Cooper b.1877 - Sydney
Oliver Edwin Cooper b.1886 - Newtown
Oliver John Cooper d.1947 - Inverell
Oswald Hunter Cooper b.1881 - Sydney
Robert Alexander E Cooper b.1852 -
Robert H Cooper b.1910 - Tingha
Robert Walter Eric b.1883 - Newtown
Roland Erskine Cooper b.1879 - Sydney
Ronald R Cooper b.1909 - Bathurst
Sybil C Cooper b.1908 - Tingha
Verell W Cooper b.1907 - Inverell
Ethel M Corbett b.1879 -
Norman P Dalton m.1933 - Glebe
Edward Raymond Day m.1914 - Woollahra
Norma Pearl May Dillon b.1886 - Murrumburrah
Carline Gordon S Dixson b.1889 -
Sophia Dunk b.1854 -
Mary Olive Diana Elder m.1940 - North Sydney
Grantley Hyde Fitzhardinge b.1845 -
Grantley Hyde Fitzhardinge b.1876 - Sydney
James Frederick Fitzhardinge b.1841 -
James Frederick Fitzhardinge b.1878 - Paddington
Janet Yeomans Fitzhardinge b.1874 - Paddington
Joan M Y Fitzhardinge b.1884 - Paddington
John Fortescue G Fitzhardinge b.1886 - Balmain
John Yeomans Fitzhardinge b.1879 - Paddington
Julie Grantley Fitzhardinge b.1884 - Balmain
Laurence Frederick Fitzhardinge b.1908 - Chatswood
Margaret Fitzhardinge d.1947 - Richmond
Margaret Caroline Fitzhardinge d.1952 - Hornsby
Mary Fitzhardinge b.1866 - Paddington
Maude Yeomans Fitzhardinge b.1872 - Paddington
Richard Fitzhardinge b.1888 -
Richard Fitzhardinge b.1909 - Chatswood
Richard Yeomans Fitzhardinge b.1880 - Paddington
Sarah G Fitzhardinge b.1870 - Paddington
Una Fitzhardinge b.1877 - Balmain
Unknown Fitzhardinge b.1882 - Stillborn
William Fitzhardinge b.1868 - Paddington
Ella Jean Foster b.1888 - East Maitland
Charles D Gaherity m.1923 - St Leonards
Florence George b.1892 -
Helen Margaret Ashley Gilfillan b.1898 - St Leonards
Robert Ashley Gilfillan b.1879 -
Robert Ashley Gilfillan b.1903 - St Leonards
Frances M Y Goldie -
Living Goldie
John Harrison Dashwood Goldie b.1885 - Sydney
Benjamin Goodson m.1901 - Inverell
Chudleigh Hillcoat Gorrick b.1870 - Maitland
Chudleigh Leslie Gorrick b.1899 - Petersham
Claude Gorrick b.1918 - Camden
Emma Marguerite Gorrick b.1870 - Moruya
Frederick Roland Gorrick b.1913 -
Kathleen Cecilia M Gorrick b.1894 - Waratah
Leonard Clarence Gorrick b.1920 -
Lorna E Gorrick b.1907 - Mosman
Nellie N Gorrick b.1905 - Mosman
Phyliss Doreen Gorrick b.1903 - Petersham
Roy Mandeville H Gorrick b.1896 - Petersham
Victor Clarence Gorrick b.1890 - Glebe
William C Gorrick b.1916 -
Zadee Irene Frances Gorrick b.1922 -
Percy C Grant m.1925 - Mosman
Sydney George Hackett b.1887 - Merriwa
Charles Edward Henson b.1905 -
Mary Hobson b.1861 - Patricks Plains
Sarah Hutchinson b.1811 -
Frederick W King m.1898 - West Maitland
Mary Morehead Langwill b.1888 -
John B Lisson b.1808 -
John Hector Lisson b.1845 - Redfern
Louisa Lisson b.1830 -
Mary Ann Jane Fanny Lisson b.1805 -
Napoleon Jean Lisson b.1867 -
Napoleon William G Lisson b.1832 -
Napoleone Pauline Lisson b.1870 -
Rowland Pascal Gorrick Lisson b.1892 -
Sarah Lisson b.1813 - Windsor
Unknown Lisson b.1894 -
Unknown Lisson b.1896 -
Unknown Lisson b.1898 -
Mildred Wylde A Lyons b.1890 - Waverley
John Leslie Cox Marcroft b.1918 - Gunnedah
Living Marcroft
Living Marcroft
Living Marcroft
Graham D Marshall m.1926 - Woollahra
Ida G Mason m.1924 - Mosman
Margaret Campbell McCrackan b.1858 - Moreton Bay
Claudia C Mitchell b.1889 - Petersham
Ernest E Mitchell b.1906 - Glebe
Florence G Mitcehill b.1912 - Sydney
Marjorie M Mitchell b.1905 - Glebe
Thomas A Mitchell m.1888 - Bourke
Thomas S Mitchell b.1892 - Newtown
Alice M Morris m.1892 - Waterloo
Mary Mullins b.1861 -
Laura Catherine Munro m.1899 - Sydney
Margaret C Neilly m.1904 - St Leonards
Jean Shelley Oakes b.1901 - Parramatta
Marie L Oatley m.1870 - Paddington
George F Pratten m.1913 - Quirindi
Stella A Procter m.1915 - Hamilton
Living Provis
Living Provis
Living Provis
Living Provis
Living Provis
John W Prowse m.1922 - Rockdale
Catherine Reynolds b.1808 - Wilberforce
Charles D Roberts b.1909 - St Leonards
D'arcy Falconer Roberts m.1908 - St Leonards
Grantley D'arcy Roberts b.1910 - St Leonards
Ethel Sybil G Rooney m.1905 - Inverell
Theresa C Rooney m.1906 - Inverell
Florence Marion Rutherford b.1879 - Bathurst
Elizabeth Singleton b.1812 - Wilberforce
Ellen R Smith m.1917 - Ashfield
Ada M Smithers b.1887 - Sydney
Ada M Smithers d.1927 - Waverley
Charles Ormonde Smithers b.1880 - Cooma
Dorothy Alice Smithers b.1895 - Sydney
Ethel J Smithers b.1905 - St Leonards
Eva O Smithers b.1884 - East Maitland
George Henry Smithers m.1877 - Sydney
Jean Smithers b.1910 - Hunters Hill
John L Smithers b.1908 - Hunters Hill
Kenneth Smithers b.1890 - Sydney
Rowland George Smithers b.1878 - Cooma
Edith H Stewart b.1897 -
Daniel E Sullivan m.1931 - Sydney
Rosannah Thomas m.1912 - Woolahra
Henry E Toohey m.1921 - Rockdale
Patrick F Toohey m.1920 - Rockdale
John Newnham Tooth b.1840 -
Jane Underwood b.1839 - Bowning NSW
Joseph Oswald Robert Waddington m.1895 - Petersham
Melba L Waddington b.1900 - Leichhardt
Myrtle I Waddington b.1903 - Camperdown
Alice Walton b.1852 -
Florence Williams b.1866 - Sydney
Henry Percy Griffin Williams m.1861 - Scone
Lillian Williams b.1862 - Sydney
Percy G Williams b.1863 - Paddington
George Harry Wilson b.1878 -
Marion J Wilson b.1912 - Narrabri
Archibald Tyers Wood m.1891 - St Leonards
Archie J Tyers Wood b.1909 - Dubbo
Emily Dymphna Tyers Wood b.1892 - Woonona
Erica Marjorie Tyers Wood b.1897 - Dubbo
Frederic Ottiwell T Wood b.1905 - Dubbo
Kathleen Maud T Wood b.1894 - Woonona
Margaret M Wood b.1908 - Dubbo
Ada Maria Yeomans m.1877 - Sydney
Allan Yeomans b.1846 -
Allan Robert Campbell Yeomans b.1885 - Woolahra
Charlotte Yeomans b.1806 -
Clarice Mabel Yeomans b.1902 - Hamilton
Edward Yeomans d.197 - Ardlethan
Elizabeth Yeomans b.1812 -
Ellen Yeomans b.1881 - Bathurst
Eric G Yeomans b.1890 - Hamilton
Ernest George Yeomans b.1861 - Maitland
Francis Fulton Yeomans b.1881 - Bourke
Frank Yeomans d.1948 - Cessnock
Geoffrey Hendric Yeomans b.1891 - Woolahra
George Yeomans b.1801 - Concord
George Butler Yeomans b.1892 - Woollahra
George Cassidy Yeomans b.1838 -
Harriet Margaret B Yeomans b.1881 - Bourke
Janet Yeomans b.1847 -
Janet Butler Yeomans b.1888 - Sydney
Jean Margaret Yeomans m.1914 - Woollahra
John Yeomans b.1808 - Windsor
John Yeomans d.1927 - Ardlethan
John Abel Yeomans b.1841 -
John Butler Yeomans b.1879 - Maitland
John E S Yeomans b.1894 - WoolahraJohn James Yeomans b.1769 - Kineton Warwick England
Joseph Yeomans b.1815 - Wilberforce
Joseph Yeomans b.1800 - Concord
Joseph William Yeomans b.1840 -
Julia Yeomans m.1876 - Sydney
Julian Clyde Yeomans.A.E.I.F b.1883 -
Laurie Yeomans b.1895 - Hamilton
Mary Yeomans b.1837 -
Mary Anne Yeomans b.1843 -
Mary Butler Yeomans b.1883 - East Maitland
Maude Yeomans b.1842 -
Maxwell Allan Yeomans b.1880 - Sydney
Millie Burgess Yeomans b.1871 - Maitland
Nellie Yeomans b.1887 - Hamilton
Nina Rosalind Yeomans b.1865 - Maitland
Olive M Yeomans b.1892 - Hamilton
Richard Yeomans b.1836 -
Richard Yeomans b.1804 - Hawkesbury
Richard Allen Yeomans b.1880 - Lithgow
Richard John Yeomans b.1878 - Sydney
Roland K Yeomans b.1898 - Hamilton
Rowland F Yeomans b.1863 - Maitland
Rowland George Yeomans b.1824 - Wilberforce
Sarah Yeomans b.1809 - Windsor
Sarah Yeomans b.1871 - Balmain
Sarah Butler Yeomans b.1877 - Bourke
Spencer B Yeomans b.1889 - Woollahra
Stanley S Yeomans b.1868 - Maitland
Zara Ruby Yeomans b.1874 - Maitland