Australian English Genealogy

Descendants of Thomas Eather

Name Index

Abbott

Living Abbott

Adams

Sophia Adams b.1839 - Penrith

Ainsworth

Richard John Ainsworth m.1902 -
William R Ainsworth d.1922 - Petersham

Aldenhoven

Zora May Aldenhoven b.1896 - Edithburg SA

Aldridge

Albert Ernest Aldridge b.1910 - Coonamble
Edward R Aldridge b.1902 - Dubbo
Living Aldridge
Grace Aldridge d.1913 - Dubbo
Ida L C Aldridge b.1898 - Dubbo
Ivy Aldridge d.1913 - Dubbo
John Aldridge m.1897 - Dubbo
Living Aldridge
Robert J H Aldridge b.1901 - Dubbo
William Bert Aldridge m.1917 - Dubbo

Allen

Living Allen
Edna Maud Allen b.1897 - Richmond
Living Allen
Joseph Allen b.1902 - Narrabri
Mabel A Allen b.1900 - Narrabri
Mabel Kate Allen b.1876 - Richmond
Living Allen
Robert H Allen b.1898 - Narrabri
Living Allen
Thomas Charles Taylor Allen b.1868 - Richmond
Thomas Charles Taylor (R) Allen b.1868 - Richmond

Amos

Capewell Amos m.1912 - Marrickville
Francis Robert W Amos d.1964 - St Leonards

Anderson

Alfred A Anderson m.1923 - Burwood
Ellen Anderson m.1897 - Bourke
Ida Elizabeth Myrtle Anderson b.1915 -

Andrew

Florence Andrew m.1922 - Ashfield

Andrews

Elsie R Andrews b.1898 - Newtown
Reginald W Andrews m.1923 - Lithgow

Andriske

Arthur Carlisle Andriske b.1904 - Albury
Edna L Andriske b.1907 - Albury

Annesley

Theo G Annesleym.1924 - Lithgow

Apps (Dickson)

Audrey Apps m.1933 - Hurstville

Armstrong

Living Armstrong
Phyllis Marjorie Armstrong b.1913 -

Arndell

Louisa Josephine Arndell b.1896 - Moree

Ashton

Amy Rose Adelaide Ashton b.1891 - Ashfield

Atchison

Barbara Atchison b.1841 -

Atkins

Albert E Atkins b.1905 - Warialda
Doris Atkins b.1909 - Narrabri
Ernest H Atkins b.1879 - Warialda
William Jack Atkins b.1903 - Narrabri

Aubrey

Ena Aubrey m.1929 - Lithgow

Audet

Alexander A A Audet b.1890 - Narrabri
Alfred E Audet b.1868 - Newcastle
Alfred P Audet b.1893 - Narrabri
Majorie Leah Audet b.1892 - Narrabri

Austin

Alfred Stephen Austin m.1877 -
Andrew Francis Austin b.1889 -
Caroline Emily Austin b.1886 -
Charlotte Austin b.1884 -
Gramp Abel Austin b.1892 -
Laura Agnes Austin b.1897 -
Thomas Erskine Austin b.1881 -
Urban Addington Austin b.1878 -

Badgery

Theodore Charles Badgery b.1844 -
William T Badgery m.1906 - Randwick

Bailey

Una Jean Bailey b.1926 - Dubbo
William C Bailey m.1925 - Lockhart

Bargenquast

Alvina Christina Bargenquast m.1925 - Qld

Barrett

Mervyn S Barrett b.1912 - Lithgow
Sydney H Barrett b.1887 - East Macquarie
Living Barrett

Barton

Amy M Bartobn b.1900 - Leichhardt
Aubrey George Whelan Barton b.1896 - Leichhardt
George R Barton m.1895 - Leichhardt
George R Barton b.1898 - Leichhardt
Morven H Barton b.1909 - Germanton

Barwick

Kate Eliza Barwick b.1859 - Kurrajong

Bateman

George Bateman b.1862 - Bathurst
John Bateman m.1857 - Windsor
John H Bateman b.1859 - Windsor

Bates

Harry Kingsford Bates m.1918 - Singleton
James Arthur Bates m.1918 - Singleton
Thomas Carrington Bates b.1875 - Patricks Plains
Thomas William Bates d.1965 - Narromine
Una Maude McA Bates m.1928 - Singleton

Bath

Millicent Sarah Bath b.1867 - Armidale

Bax

John Arthur Bax m.1924 - Qld

Baxter

Beatrice Eliza Baxter b.1889 - Tamworth
Lt Col Walter Baxter b.1862 - Cooma
Minna W Baxter b.1887 - Patricks Plains
Thelma Merle Baxter b.1904 - Lithgow
Victoria Lillian Baxter b.1891 - Goulburn

Beale

Ann Francis Beale b.1852 -

Beckenham

Rita Beckenham b.1902 - Waterloo

Bedford

Lily Bedford b.1891 - Moree

Bees

Hannah Mary Bees b.1864 - Onehunger NZ

Bell

Amy Louisa Bell -

Bennett

Anthony Seraph Bennett b.1877 -
Living Bennett
Living Bennett
Living Bennett
Living Bennett
Living Bennett
Living Bennett
Susanna A Bennett b.1879 -
Living Bennett

Benson

Alexander Benson -
Emma May Benson m.1884 - Richmond

Berthon

Milton Winston Berthon m.1947 -

Best

Horace Frederick Best m.1920 - Richmond'

Bielefeld

Alice M Bielefeld m.1912 - Tamworth
George W H Bielefeld m.1913 - Tamworth
Living Bielefeld
Living Bielefeld 

Bird

Henry Thomas Bird m.1953 - Five Dock

Blair

Isabella Katie Blair b.1886 - Burwood

Blennerhassett

Rogef Blennerhassett m.1910 - Qld

Boardman

Living Boardman

Booth

Portia Booth -

Borton

Arthur Charles Borton b.1906 - Newtown
Harold Herbert Borton b.1913 - Camperdown
Henry Aubreh Borton b.1883 - Sydney
Sylvia Pearl Borton b.1908 - Kensington

Bottle

Emily Maud Bottle m.1904 - Richmond

Bourke

Edward Cormack Bourke b.1863 -

Bourne

Deborah Bourne b.1870 - Wallabadah

Bowen

Living Bowen

Bowes

Cecil John Bowes b.1877 - Muswellbrook
Ella Allen Bowes b.1883 - Morpeth
Emma Kathleen Bowes b.1886 - Morpeth
Frank Stanley Bowes b.1875 - Muswellbrook
John Wesley Bowes b.1843 -
Lillian Ann Bowes b.1880 - Tamworth
Willie Allan Bowes b.1888 - Petersham

Bowler

Betty Bowler b.1911 - Forbes
Burt Bowler b.1901 - Forbes
Ella Bowler b.1900 - Forbes
Emeline Bowler b.1898 - Narrabri
George E Bowler d.1916 - Paddington
Hazel Bowler b.1896 - Narrabri
Hazel (R) Bowler b.1896 - Narrabri
Margaret Bowler b.1903 - Forbes
Mary Bowler b.1906 - Grenfell
Thomas Chorley Bowler b.1908 - Forbes
Thomas Kiirkpatrick Bowler m.1896 - Narrabri

Boyce

Amelia S Boyce m.1893 - Broken Hill

Boyett

Margaret Sarah Boyett m.1918 - Qld

Boyle

Bertha L Boyle b.1893 - Narrabri
Frederick Thomas Boyle b.1888 - Narrabri
Laura T Boyle b.1905 - Moree
Mabel Francis Boyle b.1895 - Narrabri
Maud Beatrice Boyle b.1886 - Narrabri
William Francis Boyle m.1885 -  Narrabri
William H Boyle b.1899 - Narrabri
William S Boyle b.1890 - Narrabri

Brackenreg

James Carrington Brackenreg b.1880 -
James Thomas Brackenreg b.1852 - West Maitland
Linda Pearl Brackenreg b.1881 - East Maitland
Linda Pearl (R) Brackenreg b.1881 - East Maitland

Bradbery

Daphne Bradbery b.1910 - Tamworth

Bradley

Lillian Elizabeth Bradley -

Bradshaw

Thomas M Bradshaw m.1917 - Newtown

Bradworth

Living Bradworth

Brand

Elizabeth Janet Brand b.1859 - Maitland
Living Brand
Marion Rochford Brand b.1901 -  Qld
Richard Lambert Brand b.1865 -  Tas

Bray

Frederick Emi Bray b.1916 - Lismore

Breaden

Mary A Breaden b.1902 - Goulburn

Brennan

Dorothy Margaret Brennan m.1929 - Sydney

Brett

Catherine Ann Brett -
Living Brett

Britz

Peter Britz m.1911 - Sydney

Brogden

Sarah Ann Brogden m.1880 - Mudgee

Brookes

Frank Brookes b.1911 -

Brown

Ada M Brown m.1909 - Narrabri
Albert F Brown b.1891 - Narrabri
Alice Maude Brown m.1925 - Qld
Amy E Brown b.1893 - Narrabri
Ann Beatrice Brown b.1890 - Narrabri
Cecil S Brown b.1894 - Narrabri
Living Brown
Elizabeth Brown b.1800 - Walter Belchamp Essex England
Florence M Brown -
Frank S Brown b.1896 - Narrabri
Fred R Brown b.1905 - St Leonards
Frederick Wesley Brown b.1851 - Cockatoo Island
Godfrey Eric Brown b.1906 -
Mary H Brown b.1889 - Narrabri
William Brown m.1932 - Narrabri

Brownfield

Elsie M Brownfield m.1930 - Redfern

Brownlee

Annie Adelaide Brownlee b.1879 - Bellingen

Bryant

Charles Norman Bryant b.1880 - Blaxland Swamp
Ellen Bryant b.1861 - Bathurst
Emily Jane Bryant b.1856 -
Hazel T Bryant b.1908 - Lithgow
Linda Emily Bryant b.1891 -
Mary Anne Agnes Theresa Bryant b.1852 -
Percival Harold Bryant b.1883 - Blaxland Swamp Lithgow
Unknown Bryant -
William Bryant b.1872 - Fish River

Buckley

Doreen Selina Clara Buckley m.1938 - New Lambton

Budden

Phoebe Charlotte Budden m.1879 - Muswellbrook

Bulgin

Jessie Evelyn Jane Bulgin m.1904 -

Bulmer

Beryl Lucy Bulmer b.1902 - Drummoyne
Richard Templeton Bulmer b.1908 - Drummoyne
Thomas Bulmer m.1901 - St Leonards

Bungate

Lancelot H Bungate m.1906 - Newtown

Bunt

David Bunt m.1892 - Paddington
David H L Bunt b.1894 - Paddington
Dorothy Grace Irene Bunt b.1897 - Paddington
Margaret Amelia Bunt b.1899 - Paddington

Burgess

William Burgess m.1914 - Inverell

Burke

Ellen Burke b.1856 - Ireland Kilkenny Leinster Knocktopher
John Patrick Burke b.1901 -Walgett

Burn

Bertram Castle Burn m.1919 - Qld

Burnett

Living Burnett

Burns

John T Burns m.1906 - Wellington
Monica Ruth Burns m.1941 - Grafton
Thomas Longworth Burns b.1885 - Patricks Plains

Burt

Gordon Melville Burt b.1909 - Narrabri
Thomas Burt b.1875 -
Thomas Albert Burt b.1903 - Narrabri
Vera C H Burt b.1906 - Kogarah
Victor Ernest Burt b.1907 - Narrabri
Violet E Burt b.1912 - Narrabri
William Edwin Burt b.1901 - Narrabri

Bushby

Alfred Bushby b.1891 - Boggabri

Butler

Sarah Elizabeth Butler b.1854 -

Buttsworth

Living Buttsworth

Byrnes

Lawrence W Byrnes m.1934 - Hornsby

Cabban

Athur E Cabban m.1926 - Wickham

Cafe

Thomas Cafe m.1907 - Singleton

Cahill

Clarence L Cahill b.1905 - Grafton
John T Cahill m.1896 - Bellingen
Sydney W Cahill b.1907 - Kempsey

Cain

Ann Cain b.1797 - Ireland
Living Cain

Callaghan

Ada Theresa Callaghan b.1893 - Dungog

Cameron

Allan Maxwell Cameron m.1945 - Ryde
Living Cameron

Campbell

Living Campbell
Nita Maud Campbell m.1933 - Windsor

Capp

Jane Catherine Capp m.1878 - Maitland

Carlsson

Frank Gustav Carlsson b.1889 -

Carmody

John Daniel Carmody b.1975 - Young
Valerie Joan Carmody b.1924 -

Carr

Arthur Frederick Carr b.1861 - Windsor
Arthur George Joseph Carr b.1884 - Richmond
Arthur Stanley Carr b.1907 - Richmond
Florence Carr b.1895 - Richmond
Henry H Carr b.1892 - Paddington
William E Carr b.1888 - Woollahra

Carrigan

Ivy Albenia Carrigan b.1890 - Moree

Carrington

Annie Clara Carrington b.1887 - Narrabri
Horace Henry J Carrington m.1913 - Mosman

Carroll

Daniel J Carroll m.1928 - Sydney
John William Carroll m.1936 - Liverpool

Carson

Constance Elizabeth Carson b.1892 - St Leonards
Duncan Carson m.1891 - Randwick
Haidee Margaret Carson b.1894 - St Leonards
John Duncan Carson b.1893 - St Leonards
Lesley Madge Carson b.1898 - Randwick
Neil Baden Carson b.1900 - St Leonards
Nora J Carson b.1897 - St Leonards
Roderick Gordon Carson b.1902 - St Leonards
Theodore R Carson b.1895 - St Leonards
Vanda N Carson b.1910 - Chatswood

Carter

Charlotte Amelia Carter m.1899 - Sydney
Edward T Carter m.1922 - Boggabri
Hazel R Carter b.1904 - Goulburn
James R Carter b.1905 - Taralga
Thomas Carter b.1883 - Dumfries Scotland

Casey

Arthur Joseph Casey m.1939 -
Edith Adelaide Casey b.1914 - Newtown
Living Casey
Unknown Casey -

Castledine

Monica Castledine d.2004 - Belmont

Cate

Living Cate

Caterson

Thomas R Caterson b.1883 - Richmond
Tressie Mary Caterson m.1895 - Richmond

Cavanaugh

Thomas Daniel Cavanaugh b.1912 -  Chatswood

Cavill

Arthur Cavill m.1889 - Sydney
Britton Edward Cavill b.1906 -
Darryl Eather Cavill b.1891 - Qld
Living Cavill
Ida M Cavill b.1891 - Marrickville
James Freeman Cavill b.1866 - Melbourne Vic
Percy James Cavill b.1900 - Qld
Robert J C Cavill b.1902 - Paddington

Chamberlain

Lillian Jane Chamberlain m.1927 - Qld

Chander

Olga A M Chander m.1917 - Newtown

Chandler

Ralph U Chandler b.1904 - Maclean

Chapman

Elizabeth M Chapman b.1844 -
Lilian M Chapman b.1888 - Penrith
Rosamund J Chapman m.1929 - Burwood

Charles

Mary C Charles m.1890 - Bathurst????

Cheesbrough

Eric Cheesbrough d.1911 - Tamworth
Fanny M Cheesbrough b.1903 - Barraba
Harry W Cheesbrough m.1894 - Parramatta
Mavis Cheesbrough b.1906 - Barraba

Childs

Gertrude A Childs m.1931 - Dubbo

Chilstone

Allan Chilstone b.1906 -

Chisnall

Frederick King Chisnall b.1907 - Rockdale
John Charles Chisnall m.1906 - Rockdale

Christian

George Henryu Christian b.1898 - Coonamble
Harold Christian b.1928 -
Marjorie Venetta Christian b.1930 -
Olive Christian b.1927 -

Clark

Alfred (ka Andrew) Clark b.1864 -
Amy Hilton Clark b.1864 -
Annie Felicia Clark b.1891 - Singleton
Ashton Clark m.1885 - Australia NSW Bulga
Georgina Flora Clark b.1874 -
Living Clark
Harriet Clark b.1849 - Bulga
Harriet Swales Clark b.1872 - Patricks Plains
Hector T A Clark b.1902 - Singleton
Ivy M Clark d.1933 - Singleton
James Clark b.1866 -
James Y Clyde Clark b.1896 - Singleton
Keith Clark d.1974 -
Mary Ann Clark b.1865 -
McDonald Clark b.1836 -
McDonald Clark b.1877 - Patricks Plains
Robert L Clark b.1912 - Singleton
Stanley Common Clark m.1914 - Raymond Terrace
Susannah Eliza Clark b.1869 - Patricks Plains
William Edward Clark b.1868 -

Cleary

Alice Hilton Cleary m.1886 - St Leonards
Wiliam Charles Cleary b.1904 -  Sydney

Clifford

Charles Clifford b.1892 - Windsor
Charles Edward Clifford b.1850 -
Edna Mascotte Clifford b.1916 - Wentworthville
Emily Violet May Clifford b.1908 - Parramatta
Eric Clyde Clifford b.1913 -
Frank Clifford d.1896 - Windsor
Frederick Clifford b.1888 - Windsor
Henry Joseph Clifford b.1885 - Windsor
Iris Cecila Clifford b.1895 - Windsor
Mary Theresa Clifford b.1900 - Windsor
Oscar Clifford b.1890 - Windsor

Cloake

William J Cloake b.1907 - Uralla

Clough

Living Clough
Sophia A Clough b.1907 - Cassilis

Cluney

Cyrus P Cluney m.1933 - Marrickville

Coady

Irene Beatrice Coady m.1933 - Woollahra

Cobb

Amy M Cobb b.1896 - Coonamble
Ethel R M Cobb b.1898 - Coonamble
George John H Cobb b.1901 - Coonamble
Herbert George Cobb b.1870 -

Cobcroft

Arthur Charlton Cobcroft b.1864 - Patrick Plains
Arthur Stewart Cobcroft b.1894 - Singleton
Charlton Cobcroft b.1886 -
Edith Marion Cobcroft b.1891 - Kempsey
Ellen Cobcroft b.1868 - Orange
Mabel Cobcroft b.1899 - Singleton
Percy C Cobcroft b.1890 - Kempsey
Ronald Hope Cobcroft b.1896 - Australia

Codrington

Stanley Richard Codrington m.1957 - Sydney

Coglan

Living Coglan

Colbran

Alice Eva Maud Colbran b.1884 - Dubbo
Living Colbran
Angelina Colbran b.1876 - Dubbo
Annie Colbran -
Arthur George Colbran b.1877 - Dubbo
Bertram James Colbran b.1905 - Dubbo
Caroline Colbran b.1873 - Orange
Cecil R Colbran b.1909 - Dubbo
Cecilia C I Colbran b.1896 - Dubbo
Charles Joseph Macquarie Colbran b.1881 - Dubbo
Charles S Colbran b.1882 - Dubbo
Clara Colbran b.1881 - Dubbo
Clara Dorothy Colbran b.1900 - Dubbo
Clara J A Colbran b.1894 - Dubbo
Edward Sydney John Colbran b.1886 - Dubbo
Eileen Rubina Colbran b.1897 - Dubbo
Living Colbran
Emily Colbran b.1869 - Orange
Esma May Colbran b.1906 - Dubbo
Frank Henry Essington b.1880 -
Frank Henry Essington (R) Colbran b.1880 -
Frederick William Colbran b.1884 - Dubbo
Henry Frederick Colbran b.1911 - Dubbo
Hilda Eliza G Colbran b.1891 - Dubbo
James Colbran b.1863 -
Jane Colbran b.1838 - Hurstmonceux Sussex England
Jean Mary Colbran b.1914 - Dubbo
John Henry Thomas Colbran b.1902 - Dubbo
John Michaell Colbran b.1836 - Hurstmonceux Sussex Eng
John W E Colbran d.1914 - Forbes
Living Colbran
Kathleen Freda Colbran b.1908 - Dubbo
Leila Vera Delasse Colbran b.1898 - Dubbo
Maisie Hilda Ann Colbran b.1911 - Nyngan
Mary Jane Colbran b.1861 - Richmond
Michael John Colbran b.1857 - North Richmond
Minnie E M Colbran b.1885 - Dubbo
Rachel M M Colbran b.1889 - Dubbo
Rebecca Colbran b.1866 -
Robert Colbran b.1859 - Richmond
Sarah Amelia Colbran b.1871 - Orange
Stephen Colbran b.1867 - Orange
Thomas Henry Colbran b.1878 - Dubbo
Thomas Henry (R) Colbran b.1878 - Dubbo
Unknown Colbran b.1920 -
Valley Leger Colbran b.1894 - Dubbo
Vera Kelma Colbran b.1907 - Dubbo

Colclough

John Colclough m.1906 - Narrabri
Ruby Colclough m.1908 - Narrabri

Cole

Herbert A Cole m.1935 - Paddington

Coleman

Albert A Coleman b.1889 - Narrabri
Anne Coleman b.1897 - Narrabri
Annie M Coleman m.1910 - Parkes
Arthur E Coleman b.1884 - Narrabri
Athol George Coleman b.1880 - Narrabri
Catherine M Coleman b.1890 - Narrabri
Charles W Coleman b.1893 - Narrabri
Edwin Coleman b.1897 - Narrabri
Eva Coleman b.1891 - Narrabri
Frank Coleman b.1883 - Narrabri
Harold Coleman b.1883 - Narrabri
Jean Coleman b.1881 - Narrabri
John Thomas Coleman b.1860 - Sydney
John Thomas Coleman b.1878 - Narrabri
John W Coleman b.1901 - Sydney
John Walter Coleman b.1862 - Tabulum
Joseph Bede Coleman b.1887 - Narrabri
Mary Coleman b.1879 - Warialda
Norah Coleman b.1895 - Narrabri
Victor J Coleman b.1886 - Narrabri
Zillea A Coleman b.1893 - Narrabri

Coles

Living Coles
Erna M Coles b.1910 - Warialda
Erna M (R) Coles b.1910 - Warialda
Living Coles
Living Coles
William Coles m.1906 - Forbes

Colless

Lillian May Colless m.1908 - Penrith

Collins

Living Collins

Connolly

Frances Clorine Connolly b.1919 -

Cook

E Cook Cook b.1906 - Dubbo
Michael E b.1880 - Orange
Minnie Ann b.1877 - Dubbo
Nellie L M Cook b.1900 - Coonamble
Raymond I Cook b.1899 - Dubbo
Richard Henry Cook b.1881 -
William J Cook b.1906 - Dubbo
William Michael Cook b.1866 - Orange

Cooke

Athol M Cooke m.1928 - Dubbo
Florence M Cooke m.1909 - Moree
Lydall Dorothy Cooke m.1918 - Singleton

Cooper

Fanny Cooper m.1917 - Kempsey
Thomas Cooper b.1823 - Freethorpe Norfolk England
Victor C Cooper m.1932 - Kogarah

Copeland

Arthur Copleand b.1876 - Qld
Living Copeland
Charles Walter Arthur Copeland b.1902 - Qld
Emily May Copeland b.1900 - Qld

Cornford

Living Cornford

Cornwell

Albert Daniel Cornwell b.1911 - Qld
Albert Edward Cornwell d.1978 - Qld
Albert Richmond Cornwell b.1873 - Qld
Alfred Abraham Cornwell b.1879 -
Alfred Abraham (R) Cornwell b.1879 -
Ann Cornwell b.1831 - Richmond
Arthur B Cornwellb.1894 - Richmond
Blanche Stella Cornwell b.1881 - Qld
Blanche Stella (R) Cornwell b.1881 - Qld
Clarisse Ruby Cornwell b.1879 - Richmond
Edie E Cornwell b.1878 - Richmond
Elvina Jessie Cornwell b.1869 - Windsor
Emily Laura Cornwell b.1861 -
Ethel Maud Cornwell b.1875 - Australia Qld
Evelyn Clara Cornwell b.1871 - Australia Qld
Evelyn Susannah Cornwell b.1905 - Qld
Florence Catherine Cornwell b.1909 - Qld
Florence Isabelle Cornwell b.1909 - Qld
Florence Sophia Cornwell b.1870 - Australia Qld
Frank Eather Cornwell b.1881 -
Frederick Charles Cornwell b.1878 - Richmond
George Cornwell b.1869 - Australia Qld
Georgina Violet Cornwell b.1864 - Qld
Georgina Violet (R) Cornwell b.1864 - Qld
Ila Eliza Cornwell b.1876 - Richmond
Isaac Cornwell b.1854 - Richmond
Isaac H Cornwell b.1889 - Ryde
Joseph Athol Cornwell b.1886 - Penrith
Julia Cornwell b.1849 - Richmond
Laura Cornwell b.1863 - Richmond
Leslie George Cornwell d.1982 - Qld
Lily May Cornwell b.1882 - Petersham
Mabel Lillian Cornwell b.1879 - Australia Qld
Mabel May Ca Cornwell m.1865 - Richmond
Mary Ann Susannah Cornwell b.1862 - Qld
Mary Ann Cornwell b.1844 - Richmond
Percival Charles Cornwell b.1853 - Richmond
Percy Charles Cornwell b.1906 - Qld
Percy John Abraham Cornwell d.1868 -
Percy Theodore Cornwell b.1892 - Richmond
Reginald Eaton Cornwell m.1904 -
Stella M Cornwell b.1896 - Bourke
Susannah Maud Cornwell b.1910 - Qld
Sydney Lionel Cornwell b.1886 - Australia Qld
Sydney Reginald Cornwell b.1906 - Qld
Theo Ernest Cornwell b.1883 - Penrith
Thomas Cornwell b.1837 - Australia NSW Richmond
Thomas Eaton Cornwell b.1911 - Qld
Thomas William Cornwell b.1865 - Qld
William Claude Cornwell b.1905 - Qld
William J Cornwell b.1886 - Ryde
William Mark Cornwell b.1909 - Qld

Corser

Sidney Crescent Corser m.1910 - Qld

Cosier

Charlotte Cosier b.1892 -
Clarence Stanley Cosier b.1893 -
Clarence William Cosier b.1857 -
Clarice Maud Cosier b.1890 -
Dorothy Violet Cosier b.1897 -
Elsie Mildred Pearl Cosier b.1888 -
Hilda Victoria May Cosier b.1895 -
Ivy Edith Charlotte Cosier b.1892 -
Phyllis Laura E Cosier b.1901 -
Stella C cosier b.1885 -

Cottle

Living Cottle

Courtney

Living Courtney

Cousins

Alexander Munro Cousins b.1854 - Maitland
Alexander Munro Cousins b.1887 - Muswellbrook
Ardersier Munro Cousins b.1889 - Singleton
Esie May Cousins b.1903 -
Glencairn Munro Cousins b.1883 - Patricks Plains
Harriet Maria Cousins b.1882 - Singleton
Royston C Cousins b.1885 - Patricks Plains

Cox

Malcolm Aubrey Cox m.1928 - Singleton

Craig

Minnie Ethel Craig m.1925 - Glebe

Crane

Ella May Crane m.1902 - Warialda

Crawley

Elizabeth b.1822 - Richmond
Mabel G Crawley b.1907 - Casino

Creek

Albert Leslie Creek b.1885 - Penrith
Alma Creek b.1891 - Richmond
Armand R G Creek b.1883 - Penrith
Augustus John Creek b.1880 - Richmond
Cyril Creek b.1887 - Richmond
Florence M Creek b.1896 - Richmond
Francis John Creek b.1903 - Richmond
Isabella Creek b.1893 - Richmond
John Creek b.1857 -  Windsor Clarendon
John Cleaf Creek b.1902 - Richmond
Myrtle R Creek b.1899 - Richmond
Priscilla J Creek b.1882 - Penrith

Crew

Elsie Ivy Clarissa Crew b.1890 - Paddington

Cribb

Elsie Jane Cribb b.1877 -
Jane Cribb b.1826 -
Sarah Cribb b.1831 -

Crisford

Marianne Crisford b.1852 -

Crombie

Lochiel Crombie m.1925 - Qld

Crompton

Sarah Crompton m.1906 - Sydney

Cropper

Harold Chisholm Cropper m.1904 -

Cross

Living Cross

Crothers

Hannah (Annie) Crothers b.1858 - Wollombi

Crowley

Eliza Crowley b.1822 -
Julia Eliza Crowley b.1838 -
Mabel Crowley b.1886 -

Crozier

William Thomas Crozier b.1900 - Arncliffe

Cubitt

Herbert S Cubitt m.1916 - West Maitland

Curran

Albert Hugh Curran b.1890 - Dubbo
Alice Lavinia Ellen Curran b.1883 - Dubbo
Christina Curran b.1892 - Dubbo
Eileen Dorothea Curran b.1903 - Dubbo
Ellen Curran b.1893 - Dubbo
Frederick Curran b.1898 - Dubbo
Gladys Rachel Curran b.1901 - Dubbo
Hugh Joseph Curran b.1858 - Sydney
Isabel Curran b.1896 - Dubbo
Ivy P M Curran b.1888 - Dubbo
Leslie H S Curran b.1885 - Dubbo
Mary J Curran b.1894 - Dubbo
Roy Joseph Curran b.1908 - Dubbo

Cusbert

Ethel Marion Cusbert b.1898 - Riverstone
Ivy Cusbert b.1895 - Castle Hill
Stephen John Cusbert m.1891 - Windsor

Cuzzer

Adonis Cuzzer m.1930 - Qld

Daley

Catherine L Daley b.1905 - Sydney
William M Daley m.1903 - Sydney
William M Daley b.1909 - St Leonards

Dalmain

Harold Dalmain -

Dalmer

Allan Clement Dalmer m.1922 - Rockdale

Dalton

Alfred E Dalton b.1831 -
Alfred Ernest Dalton b.1868 - Windsor
Alfred Ernest Dalton b.1895 - Richmond
Edith B Dalton b.1911 - Richmond
Elsie R Dalton b.1897 - Richmond
Ernest W Dalton b.1909 - Richmond
Ethel I Dalton b.1902 - Richmond
Frank Andrew Dalton b.1905 - Richmond
Henry Edward Dalton m.1930 - Windsor
Hilda M Dalton b.1893 - Richmond
Lavinia A Dalton b.1857 - Windsor
Linda Rosina Dalton b.1862 - Windsor
Louisa A Dalton b.1907 - Richmond
Maud P Dalton b.1891 - Richmond
Sloper Edwin Dalton b.1865 - Windsor
William Henry Dalton b.1872 - Windsor

Daniels

Charles John Daniels m.1892 - Waverley

Date

Living Date

Davidson

June Dalton m.1944 - Sydney
Winifred Bessie Dalton m.1918 - Qld

Davies

Alma Edith Dalton m.1936 - West Wyalong

Davis

Edwin George Dalton m.1933 - Boggabri
Jeanette Maud Ruby Dalton b.1897 - Moree
Leila Catherine Dalton b.1916 -

Daw

Thomas S J Daw b.1890 - Newtown

Dawes

Elizabeth Jane Dawes b.1849 -

Day

Alfred Day m.1930 - Narrabri

De Leperanche

Clotilde Mary De Leperanche d.1981 -

De Lepervanche

Clotida M De Lepervanche b.1897 -

Deamer

Edith Muriel Deamer m.1911 - Moree

Dean

Eugenia Dean d.1868 - Richmond
Frances Dean b.1866 - Richmond
George Dean b.1841 - Richmond
Mary Dean b.1863 - Richmond
William Dean b.1869 - Armidale

Deegan

Cyril A Deegan m.1930 - Lithgow

Delaney

Living Delaney

Delmodes

Olive Victoria Delmodes b.1900 -

Dempsey

Michael James Dempsey m.1877 - Richmond
William T Dempsey b.1892 - Newtown

Denne

Gladys Elvina Denne b.1892 -

Denny

Living Denny

Despointes

John B Despointes d.1934 - North Sydney
Marica F Despointes b.1851 -
Marion F Despointes b.1851 -
Michael Thomas Despointes b.1816 - Barpbourg France
Michel T Despointes d.1899 - Balmain

Devlin

Ada Charlotte Devlin b.1865 -
Alice Irene Devlin b.1902 - Newtown
Arthur Freeman Devlin b.1863 -
Arthur  Devlin b.1904 - Penrith
Charlotte Mabel Devlin b.1906 - Penrith
Clarence George Devlin b.1909 - Richmond
Clarence Wellington Devlin b.1879 -
Eileen M Devlin d.1922 - Richmond
Gertrude Maude Devlin b.1906 - Petersham
Hazel A Devlin b.1891 - Richmond
Hazel A (R) Devlin b.1891 - Richmond
Ivy Isobel Devlin b.1889 - Penrith
John Robert Colless Devlin b.1911 - Penrith
John William Devlin b.1838 -
John William Devlin b.1869 -
John William Devlin b.1892 - Penrith
Keith C Devlin b.1912 - Richmond
Martha Maude Devlin b.1867 -
Mary Ann Devlin b.1876 -
Mary Enid Devlin b.1904 - Newtown
Mary H M Devlin b.1896 - Penrith
Paul Roland Devlin b.1871 -
Rita M Devlin d.1903 - Richmond
Ronald Paul Devlin b.1912 - Marrickville
Theodore Charles Devlin b.1873 -
Theodore Charles (R) Devlin b.1873 -
Theodore Charles Devlin b.1903 -
Wallace Richmond Devlin b.1906 -
William Ansley Devlin b.1881 -

Dillon

Irene E Dillon m.1925 - Moree

Dodd

Emma Dodd b.1830 - Windsor

Dodds

Miriam (Minnie) Dodds m.1865 - Patricks Plains

Doggett

Living Doggett
Arthur John Doggett d.1976 -
Charles Joseph Doggett -
Living Doggett
Living Doggett
Edward Thomas Doggett d.1945 -
Eileen M Doggett b.1899 -
George J R Doggett b.1897 -
George William Doggett d.1980 -
John E Doggett b.1901 -
Roy William Doggett b.1903 -

Doig

Mary Scott Doig m.1915 - Qld

Doolan

William Doolan m.1924 - Windsor

Douglas

Maud Hamiton Douglas b.1872 -

Douglas-Make

Kevin Victor Douglas-Make b.1909 -

Douglass

Priscilla Emily Douglass b.1909 - Richmond

Dowding

Richard Dowding m.1936 - Qld

Dowell

Mona Joyce Dowell b.1908 - Bathurst

Dowling

Leonard Ferrier Dowling m.1924 - Woollahra

Downes

Josephine M F Downes b.1871 -

Doyle

Frank J M R Doyle m.1921 - Burwood
Living Doyle
Lillian May  Doggett Doyle d.1960 - Sydney
Living Doyle
Winifred E Doyle m.1919 -  Sydney

Dransfield

Andrew Dransfield m.1883 - Windsor
Beatrice Dransfield m.1912 - Sydney
Beatrice Dransfield b.1885 - Windsor

Drew

George E Drew m.1916 - Sydney
Grace J Drew m.1914 - Petersham

Druitt

Alfred T Druitt b.1859 -
Lucy Anne Druitt b.1857 - Orange

Druitz

Mary Ann Druitz m.1870 - Richmond

Drysdale

Margaret Drysdale m.1917 - Dubbo

Duck

William J Duck m.1923 - Ryde

Duff

Eileen Jane Duff b.1894 - Newport Vic

Dugan

Living Dugan
William F Dugan b.1890 -

Duncan

Arthur Ernest Duncan b.1902 - Narrabri
Charlotte Annie Duncan b.1900 - Narrabri
Cornelius Duncan b.1890 - Narrabri
Ellen Mavis Duncan b.1896 - Narrabri
Henry Duncan b.1892 - Narrabri
James Cousins Duncan b.1856 - East Maitland
James F Duncan b.1907 - Narrabri
James Francis Duncan b.1883 - Narrabri
John J Duncan b.1888 - Narrabri
Mary H Duncan b.1894 - Narrabri
Rita M Duncan b.1906 - Narrabri
Sydney Eather L Duncan b.1898 - Narrabri
Thelma M Duncan b.1910 - Narrabri
Thomas Duncan b.1886 - Narrabri
William Duncan b.1887 - Narrabri
William C Duncan b.1909 - Narrabri

Dunlop

William Dunlop m.1923 - Ryde

Dunn

Elizabeth Leticia Dunn b.1843 - Kurrajong
Patrick Dunn b.1823 -
Rachel Ann Dunn b.1845 - Kurrajong
Rose Edith Dunn

Dunstan

Betty Dunstan -
Ruby A B Dunstan m.1924 - Quirindi

Dunston

Carlton Dunston b.1891 -
Claude Dunston m.1909 - Richmond

Durham

Benjamin Richards Durham m.1910 - Waverley
Benjamin Richards (R) Durham m.1910 - Waverley
Jerry Durham d.1920 - Richmond
Peter Charles Durham b.1910 - Richmond

Dutch

Mary Ann Dutch b.1867 - Surry Hills

East

William J East m.1920 - Windsor

Easton

Caroline Ann Easton b.1878 - St Leonards

Eather

Abel James Eather d.1934 -
Abraham Abel Eather b.1883 - Windsor
Abraham Joseph Eather b.1828 - Windsor
Abraham Joseph Eather b.1866 - Richmond
Abraham Joseph Eather b.1876 - Bowenfels
Abraham Robert I Eather b.1860 - North Richmond
Abraham Robert Eather b.1872 - Bellingen
Ada Florence Eather b.1883 - Windsor
Ada M Eather b.1908 - Newtown
Ada M Eather b.1885 - Narrabri
Albert Eather b.1863 - Richmond
Albert Charles Eather b.1887 - Narrabri
Albert Crozier Eather b.1900 - Windorah Qld
Albert E Eather b.1857 -
Albert E Eather b.1878 -
Albert George Eather b.1912 - Eulah Creek
Albert William Thomas Eather b.1890 - Narrabri
Alder M Eather d.1930 - Boggabri
Alexander Eather b.1847 - Bulga
Alexander Eather b.1878 - Narrabri
Alexander (R) Eather b.1878 - Narrabri
Alexander George Eather b.1859 - Bulga
Alexander Michael Eather b.1911 - Boggabri
Alexander Munro Eather b.1880 - Muswellbrook
Alexander Nicholas Eather b.1874 - Bulga
Alfred Eather -
Alfred C Eather b.1892 - Narrabri
Alfred Henry Eather b.1833 - Windsor
Living Eather
Alfred McAlpin A Eather b.1863 - Tamworth
Alice Cecilia Eather b.1895 - Grafton
Alice Maud Eather b.1885 - Windsor
Alice Veronica Eather b.1913 - Qld
Alison Eather b.1911 - Singleton
Allan Eugene Eather b.1903 - Sydney
Allan Eugene Eather b.1960 -
Allan F Eather b.1906 - Bellingen
Allen E Eather b.1907 - Singleton
Alma Eather b.1882 - Kurrajong
Alma Ruby Eather b.1906 - Narrabri
Alvina Elizabeth Eather b.1855 - Richmond
Alyse Isabelle Eather b.1914 - Grafton
Ambrose Martin Eather b.1869 - Richmond
Amy Mary Eather b.1862 - North Richmond
Amy Sarah Eather b.1857 -
Amy Susanna Eather b.1857 - Richmond
Andrew Eather b.1875 - Narrabri
Andrew Henry Eather    aka Alain John Cooper b.1914 -
Angelina J Eather b.1861 - Windsor
Angelina Sophia Eather b.1860 - "Henriendi"
Living Eather
Ann Eather b.1829 - Bulga
Ann Elizabeth Eather b.1793 - Parramatta
Ann Eliza Eather b.1844 - Agnes Banks
Ann Emma Eather b.1876 - Windsor
Ann Emma Eather b.1853 - Windsor
Annie Eather b.1867 - Windsor
Annie Adelaide Eather b.1910 - Inverell
Annie Louise Eather b.1877 - Patrick Plains
Annie May Eather b.1901 -  Qld
Arnold Dudley Howell Eather b.1906 - Narrabri
Arthur Eather d.1919 -
Arthur Alexander Eather b.1875 - Patrick Plains
Arthur Ernest Eather b.1872 - Colo
Arthur George Eather b.1892 - Erskinevile
Arthur George Eather b.1862 - Richmond
Arthur Howell Eather b.1875 - Narrabri
Arthur R Eather b.1918 - Grafton
Arthur Samuel Thomas Eathers b.1865 - Narrabri
Arthur W Eather b.1903 - Moree
Ashley Eather b.1927 -
Athol B Eather b.1893 - Narrabri
Athol Thomas Eather m.1941 - Narrabri
Augusta Sarah Vaughan Eather b.1883 - Bowenfels
Augustus Eather b.1864 - Coxs Creek
Living Eather
Living Eather
Beatrice A L Eather b.1891 - Narrabri
Beatrice Catherine Eather b.1914 -
Bernard Madden Eather d.1951 - Hornsby
Bertha Eather b.1879 - Narrabri
Bertram Henry Eather b.1881 - Baan Baa
Bertram Kenneth Eather b.1906 - Gunnedah
Beryl Agnes Eather b.1908 - Grafton
Beryl May Eather b.1929 - Gunnedah
Bessie Hilton Eather b.1884 - Goodooga
Betty Gabriel Eather m.1942 - Redfern
Blanche Matilda Eather b.1887 - Lithgow
Blanche Marion Eather b.1883 - Gunnedah
Brian John Eather b.1945 - Lismore
Brian Maxwell Eather b.1946 - Windsor
Brida May Eather b.1911 - Boggabri
Bryan Eather d.1935 - Liverpool
Caroline E Eather d.1922 - Marrickville
Caroline Elizabeth Eather b.1847 - Windsor
Casmer Carrington Eather b.1888 - Richmond
Catherine Eather b.1858 -
Catherine Eather b.1846 - Richmond
Catherine Matilda Eather b.1858 -
Cecil G Eather b.1893 - Windsor
Cecil Gordon Eather b.1897 - Lithgow
Cecil Horace John Eather b.1911 - Boggabri
Cecil Roland Eather d.1948 - Randwick
Cecila (Sister Mary de Sales) b.1849 - Richmond
Cecilia Beatrice Eather b.1865 - Antonia's Creek
Cecilia Teresa Eather b.1826 - Windsor
Cecilia Thelma Eather b.1910 - Boggabri
Charles Eather b.1827 - Cockfighter Creek Bulga
Charles Eather b.1846 -
Charles Eather b.1800 - Windsor
Charles Eather b.1860 -
Charles Eather b.1824 - Richmond
Charles Eather b.1867 - "Henriendi"
Charles Edward Barwon Eather b.1880 - Collarenebri
Charles Frederick Eather b.1880 - Windsor
Charles Frederick Eather b.1851 - Windsor
Charles George Eather b.1881 -
Charles Harold (Henry) Eather b.1889 - Lithgow
Charles Neville Eather b.1907 - Narrabri
Charles Olinzo Eather b.1863 - Muswellbrook
Charles Robert Eather b.1921 - Lithgow
Charlotte Eather b.1797 - Parramatta
Charlotte Eather b.1836 - Bulga
Charlotte Cecilia Eather b.1835 - Cornwallis
Charlotte Florence Eather b.1891 - Boggabri
Charlotte Susannah Eather b.1861 - Richmond
Christopher Clyde Eather b.1947 -
Clara Amy Eather b.1856 - Baan Baa Naomi River
Clara Teresa Eather b.1864 -
Clarence Eather b.1903 - Redfern
Clarence Hunter Eather b.1899 - Hunters HIll
Clarice Merle Eather b.1910 - Narrabri
Claude Leslie Eather b.1899 -
Claude Leslie Eather b.1919 - Dajarra Qld
Clement Rowland Eather b.1904 - Inverell
Clement Roland Eather b.1904 - Inverell
Colin Charles Eather b.1894 - Inverell
Colin Roscoe Eather b.1889 - Brewarrina
Colin Stanley Eather b.1938 -
Living Eather
Cyril Herbert Eather b.1894 - Narrabri
Daphne Elvina Eather b.1915 -
Daphne M Eather b.1911 -
Darcy R J Eather d.1878 - Orange
Darrell Victor Eather b.1906 - Narrabri
Living Eather
Donald Eather b.1880 - Muswellbrook
Doris Eather d.1919 - Paddington
Doris A Eather b.1911 - Richmond
Dorothy J Eather b.1904 - Narrabri
Dorothy May Eather b.1878 - Richmond
Dorothy Selma Eather b.1914 -
Living Eather
Douglas Bruce Eather b.1917 -
Dugald Frederick Eather b.1885 - Windsor
Earl Lionel Eather b.1901 - Boggabri
Edgar William Charles Eather b.1907 - Boggabri
Edith Letitia Eather b.1877 -
Edith Mary Eather b.1878 - Narrabri
Edith May Eather b.1879 - Narrabri
Edna Phyllis Ada Eather b.1912 - Boggabri
Edward Carl Eather b.1881 - Gunnedah
Edward Charles Eather b.1850 - Windsor
Living Eather
Edward Charles Eather b.1906 - Glebe
Edward Charles Eather b.1881 -
Edward Clyde Eather b.1917 - Baan Baa
Edward Henry Eather b.1876 - Tamworth
Edwin Eather b.1852 - Richmond Bottoms
Edwin Royce Eather b.1889 - Boggabri
Eileen Eather b.1900 - St Leonards
Eileen Benedicta Eather b.1890 - Richmond
Elaine Eather -
Eliza Eather b.1860 - Richmond
Elizabeth Eather b.1842 - Agnes Banks
Elizabeth Eather b.1824 -
Elizabeth (R) Eather b.1824 -
Elizabeth Eather b.1859 - Newcastle
Elizabeth Eather b.1822 - Cornwallis
Elizabeth Australia Eather b.1887 - Singleton
Elizabeth Frances Eather b.1859 - Windsor
Ella Ann Eather b.1908 - Moree
Ella Lillian Mary Eather b.1895 - Narrabri
Ellen Balbina Eather b.1870 - Cornwallis
Ellen Fredericka Eather b.1906 - Waterloo
Elsie Eleanor Eather b.1908 - Moree
Elsie I Eather b.1899 - Narrabri
Elsie Isobel Eather -
Elsie M Eather b.1895 - Narrabri
Elsie May Eather b.1899 - Narrabri
Elsie Rachel Eather b.1883 - Richmond
Emily Anne Eather b.1861 - Richmond
Emily Ann Eather b.1874 - Blaxland Swamp Lithgow
Emily Gertrude Eather b.1885 - Gunnedah
Emily Matilda Eather b.1883 -
Emily S Eather b.1857 -
Emma Maud Mary Eather b.1865 - Windsor
Emma Mary Eather b.1877 - Windsor
Emma Mary Eather b.1872 -
Emmeline Sophia Eather b.1855 - Richmond
Enid Eather b.1908 - Paddington
Enid Eather -
Enid Doris Eather b.1907 - Wallerawang
Eric Vaughan Eather b.1901 - Narrabri
Eric Vincent Eather m.1918 - Petersham
Ernest Eather b.1887 - Boggabri
Ernest Herbert Edwn Eathern b.1898 - Narrabri
Ernest Robert Eather b.1872 - Blaxland Swamp Lithgow
Esbert Lawson Eather b.1897 - Boggabri
Ethel E Eather b.1891 -
Ethel Maud Eather b.1906 - Qld
Eugene A Eather b.1894 - Narrabri
Eugene A (R) Eather b.1894 - Narrabri
Eva A Eather b.1911 - Boggabri
Eva Elizabeth Mary Eather b.1884 - Narrabri
Eva Elizabeth Mary (R) Eather b.1884 - Narrabri
Eva Louisa Eather b.1881 - Windsor
Fernie Eather b.1911 - Erskineville
Florence Ada Eather b.1877 - "Henriendi"
Florence Annie D Eather b.1897 - Petersham
Florence Ann Eather b.1873 - Richmond
Florence Eliza Mary Eather b.1882 -
Florence Emma Eather b.1860 - Maitland
Florence Harriett Eather b.1904 - Bellingen
Florence May Eather b.1874 - North Richmond
Florence May Eather b.1898 - Quirindi
Florence P Eather b.1900 - Lithgow
Frances Eather b.1833 -
Frances Lavinia Eather b.1899 - Qld
Francis Eather b.1881 - Narrabri
Francis Joseph Eather b.1898 - St Leonards
Francis Milton Eather b.1906 - Cobar
Francis Milton (R) Eather b.1906 - Cobar
Francis Milton Eather b.1912 - Quirindi
Francis Richard Eather b.1885 - Lithgow
Francis William Eather b.1919 - Warwick Qld
Frank Hilton Eather b.1883 - Gunnedah
Frank Vincent Eather d.1962 -
Freda Eather b.1905 -
Frederick Eather b.1915 - Sydney
Frederick Ayres Eather b.1881 -
Frederick Charles Eather b.1878 - St George
Frederick Charles Eather b.1872 - Windsor
Living Eather
Frederick G Eather d.1918 - Balmain
Frederick J Eather b.1910 - Newtown
Frederick J Eather d.1917 - Richmond
Frederick Joseph Eather b.1910 - Windsor
Frederick L Eather b.1906 - Grafton
Frederick Leo Eather b.1907 - Qld
Frederick Reuben Eather b.1893 - Colo
Frederick William R Eather b.1862 - "Hendriendi"
Gail Thorsby Eather d.1848 - Annandale
George Eather b.1834 - Richmond
George Ernest Eather b.1902 - Qld
George Francis Eather m.1952 - Lithgow
George Henry Eather b.1850 - Richmond
George Milton Eather b.1864 - Naomi River Narrabri
George Raphael Eather b.1875 - Richmond
George Roland Eather b.1890 - Narrabri
George Walter Eather b.1875 - Narrabri
George William Eather b.1874 - Windsor
Gerald Eather b.1879 - Patrick Plains
Gertrude Elizabeth Eather b.1873 - Richmond
Gertrude Millicent Eather b.1893 - Grafton
Gertrude Myra Eather b.1891 - Narrabri
Gladys Blanche Eather b.1908 - Lithgow
Gladys May Eather b.1895 - Boggabri
Gladys May Eather b.1907 - Armidale
Living Eather
Gordon Philip Eather b.1885 - Bathurst
Grafton Elliot Eather b.1923 - Uralla
Harold Hawker Eather b.1918 - Moree
Harold Winchmore Eather b.1903 - Narrabri
Harry Eather b.1881 - Windsor
Heather May Eather b.1915 -
Hedley Charles Eather b.1908 - Boggabri
Helen Eather b.1864 -
Helen Waugh Eather b.1930 -
Henrietta Eather b.1877 - Windsor
Henry Charles Eather b.1849 - Richmond
Henry Joseph Eather b.1876 - Richmond
Henry John James Eather d.1970 - Qld
Henry V Eather b.1905 - Uralla
Henry Vincent Eather b.1877 - Richmond
Herbert Wallace Eather b.1906 - Bundarra
Herbert William Eather b.1868 - Richmond
Herbert William Eather b.1880 -
Hercules Richard Eather b.1875 -
Hilda M Eather b.1897 - Narrabri
Hilda R Eather b.1911 - Sydney
Hilda Rose Eather b.1883 - Narrabri
Hilton Claude Eather b.1892 - Richmond
Hilton Roy Eather b.1894 - Windsor
Hope Isabel Eather b.1885 - Patricks Plains
Horace Edgar Wilbertree Eather b.1886 - Narrabri
Horace James Eather d.1981 -
Living Eather
Horace Lawson Eather b.1908 - Narrabri
Hutchinson Eather b.1892 -  Dubbo
Ida May Eather b.1875 -  Narrabri Naomi River "Hendriendi"
Ina Ruth Eather b.1916 -  Uralla
Living Eather
Living Eather
Living Eather
Living Eather
Isabella Eather b.1872 - Richmond
Isis Damaris Eather b.1914 -  Narrabri
Ivo Mac Eather b.1883 -  Patrick Plains
Ivy Eather b.1886 - Richmond
Ivy Alice Eather b.1917 - Narrabri
Ivy Ellen Eather b.1891 -
Living Eather
Jack Eather b.1920 -
Living Eather
Jack Dudley Eather b.1914 -  Marrickville
Jack Mervyn Eather b.1901 - Boggabri
James Eather b.1837 - Richmond
James Eather b.1811 - Windsor
James Eather b.1839 - Richmond
James Eather b.1867 - Coxs Creek
James Augustus Eather b.1843 - Coxs Creek
James Hilton Eather b.1872 - Narrabri
James Joseph Sydney Eather b.1869 - Blaxland Swamp
James Joseph Eather b.1858 - Richmond
James Joseph Eather b.1820 - Cornwallis
James Joseph Eather d.1925 - Qld
James Reginald Eather b.1878 -
James Rowley Eather b.1856 - Windsor
James Robet Eathert b.1923 -
James Vincent Eather b.1888 - Armidale
James William Eather b.1867 - Richmond
Jane Charlotte Eather b.1851 - Bulga
Jane Charlotte Eather b.1868 - Wee Waa
Jane Frances Eather b.1848 - Richmond
Jennie J Eather b.1886 - Goodooga
Jess Eather b.1910 - Narrabri
Jessie May Eather b.1906 - Moree
Joan Margaret Eather b.1940 - Windsor
John Eather Eather b.1862 -
John Eather b.1804 -
John Charles Eather b.1877 - Warialda
John E Eather b.1905 - Uralla
John Henry Eather b.1872 -
John James Eather b.1852 - Windsor
John James Eather b.1910 - Grafton
John Joseph Eather b.1841 - Richmond
John Louis Eather b.1876 - Bellingen
John Milton Eather b.1888 - Kurrajong
John Norris Eather b.1905 - Qld
John Patrick Eather b.1839 - Richmond
John Ridge Eather b.1910 - Boggabri
John Roland Eather b.1878 - Narrabri
John Rowland Eather b.1880 - Richmond
John Roland Eather b.1843 - Richmond
John Thomas Eather b.1891 -
John Wesley Eather b.1854 - Richmond
John William Eather b.1845 - Patricks Plains
Joseph Eather b.1801 - Windsor
Joseph Bernard Maurus Eather b.1883 -
Joseph Hiorns Rutter Eather b.1861 - Richmond
Joseph Mack Eather b.1887 - Gunnedah
Josephine Eather b.1862 - Newcastle
Julia Eliza b.1880 - Narrabri
Kate Eather b.1893 - Dubbo
Kate E Eather d.1933 - Richmond
Kate Milner Eather b.1864 - 'Henriendi"
Kathleen Cecilia Frances Eather b.1881 -
Kathleen Hope Eather b.1903 - Uralla
Kathleen Molly Eather b.1915 - Boggabri
Keith Hilton Eather b.1899 - Boggabri
Keith James Eather b.1935 -
Living Eather
Kenneth Eather M C A b.1896 -
Major General Kenneth W CB, CBE, DSO b.1901 
Kenneth William Eather b.1930 -
Kevin S Eather b.1912 - Moree
Laura Ann Eather b.1889 - Singleton
Laura Lavinia Eather b.1864 - Richmond
Lavinia Eliza Eather b.1868 - Windsor
Living Eather
Leo Herman Abel Eather b.1906 - Tamworth
Leo Ralph Patrick Eather b.1894 - Richmond
Leopold George Eather b.1916 - Moree
Leslie Gordon Eather b.1884 - Baan Baa
Leslie Henry Ernest Eather b.1884 - Narrabri
Leslie James Eather b.1883 - Windsor
Leslie Seabert Spencer Eather b.1905 - Narrabri
Linda Frances Eather b.1895 - Qld
Lindsay Eulah Eather b.1893 - Boggabri
Lindsay Gordon Eather b.1912 - Narrabri
Living Eather
Living Eather
Living Eather
Lottie Eather b.1898 - Narrabri
Lottie M Eather b.1893 - Boggabri
Louisa Eather b.1861 - Windsor
Lucretia Eather b.1869 -
Malcolm Alexander Eather b.1902 - Richmond
Living Eather
Margaret A Eather b.1864 -
Margaret Charlotte Eather b.1867 -  Bellingen
Margaret V Eather b.1883 -
Maria G Eather b.1887 -
Maria W A Eather b.1858 -
Marion Feodore Eather b.1884 - Bowenfels
Marjorie Isabel Eather b.1922 -
Martha Eather b.1885 -
Martha Jeanetta Eather d.1923 - Qld
Mary A Eather b.1854 -
Mary A Eather b.1856 -
Living Eather
Mary Adelaide Eather b.1886 -
Mary Ann Eather b.1852 -
Mary Elizabeth Eather m.1859 - Windsor
Mary Elizabeth Eather b.1852 - Kurrajong
Mary Elizabeth Eather b.1856 - Richmond
Mary Ellen Eather b.1892 -
Mary J Eather b.1830 - Cornwallis
Mary Jane Eather b.1847 - Penrith
Mary Jane Eather b.1860 - Naomi River Narrabri
Mary Magdalene Eather b.1878 -
Mary Molly Eather b.1917 - Richmond
Mary Muriel Eather b.1905 -  Grafton
Mary Nina Eather b.1880 -
Matilda J Eather b.1855 -
Matilda M Eather b.1887 -
Matilda Sarah Eather b.1861 -  Richmond
Matilda Sarah Eather b.1858 - Richmond
Mavis Clare Eather b.1909 -  Narrabri
Living Eather
McAlpine Eather b.1890 - Richmond
Melba Eather b.1912 - Richmond
Michael J Eather b.1884 -
Minnie Eather b.1894 - Qld
Minnie Frances Eather b.1878 -
Minnie Hilton Eather b.1865 - "Hendriendi" Narrabri
Minnie I Eather b.1904 - Narrabri
Mountain Kenneth Eather b.1901 - Colo
Myrtle Eather b.1898 - Colo
Nance Audrey Eather b.1906 - Balmain
Nancy Joan Eather b.1919 - Narrabri
Neil Rogan Eather b.1896 - Sunny Corner
Newton Stanley Eather b.1896 - Boggabri
Living Eather
Noeline Ruth Eather b.1909 - Tamworth
Norma Emmeline Eather b.1901 - Moree
Norman Joseph Eather b.1890 - Sunny Corner
Norman Leslie Eather b.1902 - Baan Baa
Olive Eather b.1890 - Narrabri
Ormode Nelson Eather b.1894 - Boggabri 'Trafalgar'
Oswald Dudley Eather b.1910 - Newtown
Owen Eather d.1958 - Auburn
Pearl Alma Eather b.1900 - Narrabri
Pearl Doris Eather b.1884 - Kurrajong
Pearl Hilton Eather b.1885 - Breeza
Pearly B M Eather b.1888 -
Percival Douglas Eather b.1892 - Lithgow
Percival Thomas Eather b.1915 -
Percy Charles Eather b.1878 -
Percy E Eather b.1909 - Moree
Percy F Eather b.1904 - Redfern
Percy R Eather b.1890 -
Peter Eather b.1831 - Richmond
Peter (R) Eather b.1831 - Richmond
Peter McAlpin Eather b.1869 - 'Hendriendi'
Peter T Eather b.1850 -
Phyllis E Eather b.1908 - Narrabri
Phyllis E Eather b.1910 - Lithgow
Phyllis Irene Eather b.1915 - Narrabri
Prudence Mary Eather b.1955 - Gunnedah
Rachael Teresa Eather b.1836 - Cornwallis
Rachel Eather b.1807 - Windsor
Raymond Harold George Eather b.1910 - Qld
Raymond Spencer Eather b.1910 - Inverell
Raymond Thomas Eather b.1907 - Boggabri
Rebecca Reason Eather b.1868 - "Hendriendi"
Reginald G Eather b.1894 - Richmond
Reginald Victor Eather b.1873 - Patrick Plains
Rene Daphne Eather b.1924 -
Richard Eather b.1883 -
Richmond Cornwallis Eather b.1888 -
Robert Eather b.1795 - Parramatta
Robert Eather b.1848 -
Robert Eather b.1838 -
Robert Carlington Eather b.1889 - Richmond
Robert G Eather b.1891 -
Robert S Eather b.1895 - Lithgow
Robert V Eather b.1857 -
Robert Vincent Eather b.1824 - Cornwallis
Roland C Eather b.1885 -
Roland J Eather b.1896 - Richmond
Roland James Eather b.1878 -
Roland V Eather b.1865 -
Living Eather
Rosina Eather b.1836 - Cornwallis
Rowland A Eather b.1889 -
Roy A Eather b.1899 - Boggabri
Royston C Eather b.1888 -  Narrabri
Ruby Eather b.1892 -
Ruby Alvina Eather b.1885 -  Richmond
Ruby C Eather b.1910 -  Lithgow
Ruby Hellice Eather b.1888 -  Glencoe
Ruby Marcella Eather b.1880 - Bowenfels
Ruby May Eather b.1889 -
Ruby Mozelle Eather b.1897 - Boggabri
Rupert J Eather b.1878 -
Ruth Alexandra Margaret Eather b.1867 - Antonia's Creek
Sarah Eather b.1834 - Richmond
Sarah Eather b.1871 -
Sarah Ann Eather b.1854 -
Sarah Ann Eather b.1873 - Warwick Qld
Sarah Elsie Eather b.1883 - Breeza
Sarah Elizabeth Eather b.1861 -  Bulga
Sarah Mary Eather b.1843 -
Sidney Alan Eather b.1889 - Narrabri
Sidney Alan (R) Eather b.1889 - Narrabri
Spencer Allan Eather b.1906 - Richmond
Spencer John Eather b.1939 -
Stanley Peter Eather b.1917 - Boggabri
Stanley Robert Eather m.1922 - Australia NSW Lithgow
Stella Ruth Eather b.1895 - Australia NSW Boggabri
Susan Eather b.1940 -
Susanna Elizabeth Eather b.1856 - Windsor
Susannah Eather b.1845 - Windsor
Susannah Eather b.1842 -
Sybil Emmea Eather b.1921 - Newtown
Sydney Eather b.1876 -
Sydney Eather b.1911 - Boggabri
Sydney Gerald Eather b.1914 - Qld
Teresa B Eather b.1892 -
Teresa Jane Eather b.1865 -
Thelma Mary Eather b.1912 - Ballina
Theresa Eather b.1872 -
Thomas Eather b.1764 - Bexley Kent England
Thomas Eather b.1800 - Windsor
Thomas Eather b.1824 - Bulga
Thomas Eather b.1836 - Richmond
Thomas Eather b.1820 - Bathurst
Thomas Eather b.1870 -
Thomas Eather b.1826 - Hawkesbury
Thomas V Eather b.1902 - Bellingen
Thomas Charles Eather b.1869 - Bellingen
Thomas Charles Eather b.1866 -
Thomas Joseph Eather b.1849 - Kurrajong
Thomas P L Eather b.1887 -
Vera Eliza Eather b.1879 -
Living Eather
Living Eather
Wallace Eather b.1892 - Boggabri
Wallace Spencer Eather b.1887 - Narrabri
Wallie Eather b.1914 -
Walter Eather b.1867 - Black Creek
Walter B Eather b.1909 - Singleton
Walter Baxter Eather b.1908 - Waterloo
Walter Leslie Eather b.1865 -
William Eather b.1832 - Richmond
William Eather b.1831 - Richmond
William Abel Eather b.1855 - Richmond
William C Eather b.1912 - Campbelltown
William Charles Eather b.1878 -
William Charles Eather b.1908 - Windsor
William Francis Eather b.1889 - Armidale
William Frederick C Eather b.1875 -
William H Eather b.1897 - Boggabri
William Henry Eather b.1879 - Windsor
Living Eather
William James Vincent Eather b.1900 - Bellingen
William Senior Eather b.1870 - "Hendriendi" Narrabri
William Tobias Eather b.1852 - Richmond
William V Eather b.1887 -
William V Eather b.1866 -
William Vincent Eather b.1862 - Richmond Bottoms
Yvonne Eather b.1931 -

Eaton

Ada Blanche Eaton b.1859 - Muswellbrook
Ann Eaton b.1833 - Windsor
Ann Thurston Eaton b.1865 - Muswellbrook
Charlotte Eaton b.1844 - Bulga
Elizabeth Mary Eaton b.1839 - Singleton
Euphemia Eaton b.1845 - Roseberry Qld
Florence Mary Eaton b.1861 - Muswellbrook
George Eaton b.1832 -  Richmond
George Thomas Eaton b.1870 -  Muswellbrook
Jane Eaton b.1837 - Richmond
John Eaton b.1811 - Richmond
John Daniel Eaton b.1834 - Richmond
John(Jack) Eaton b.1897 -  Rockhampton Qld
Martha Mary Richmond Eaton b.1851 - Roseberry Qld
Mary Ann Elizabeth Eaton b.1835 - Richmond
Minnie Eaton b.1863 - Muswellbrook
Raymond A Eaton b.1894 - Kogarah
Rowland Richard Eaton b.1855 - Murrurundi
Royston Cecil Eaton b.1885 - Balmain
Susannah Eaton b.1831 - Richmond
Susannah Eaton b.1842 -  Bulga
Vera Sylvia Eaton b.1895 -  Rockhampton Qld
Victoria Eaton b.1854 - Roseberry Windsor
William Eaton b.1828 - Richmond
William Eaton b.1847 - Bulga
William Daniel Eaton b.1868 -  Muswellbrook

Edwards

Amy Edwards b.1905 - Brisbane Qld
Emmaline Rachel Elizabeth Edwards b.1909 -

Egan

James Egan m.1877 - Dubbo
Edward Egan -
Ernest Sylvest Egan b.1878 - Dubbo

Elkington

Doris E Elkington b.1889 - Burwood
Hilton D Elkington b.1896 - Marrickville
John Elkington m.1881 - Paddington

Ellicott

Richard V Ellicott m.1935 - Quirindi

Elliott

John James Elliott d.1969 - Burwood
Kathleen Elliott d.1928 - Randwick
Margaret Theresa Elliott d.1939 - Armidale
Millicent Elliott b.1910 - Tenterfield
Living Elliott
Walter H Elliott d.1922 - Uralla
Walter Leo Elliott m.1905 -

Ellis

Living Ellis
William V Ellis m.1914 - Inverell

Elmey

Evelyn Mary Elmey b.1881 -  Brooweena Qld
Florence Maud Elmey b.1882 -
Gladys Elsie Elmey b.1884 -  Brooweena Qld
William Elmey -

Engel

Living Engel
Herman David Engel b.1893 - Sydney
Living Engel

English

Charlotte E English m.1911 - Narrabri

Everett

Living Everett

Everingham

Lily Ada Everingham m.1896 - Moree
Victoria Mabel Everingham b.1875 - Gunnedah

Ezzy

Abraham John Ezzy b.1851 - Maitland
Adeline Lavinia Ezzy b.1878 - Qld
Adeline Lavinia (R) b.1878 - Qld
Elsie Vera Ezzy b.1891 - Qld
Henry Ezzy b.1874 - Qld
Ida May Ezzy b.1877 - Qld
Ivo Eaton Ezzy b.1889 - Qld
Jessie Beatrice Ezzy b.1893 - Qld
Mary Ann Florence Ezzy b.1875 - Qld
Onus Eaton Ezzy b.1886 - Qld
Living Ezzy
Unknown Ezzy b.1873 - Qld

Fabrey

Frederick T Fabrey m.1912 - Redfern

Fagg

Living Fagg
Living Fagg
Living Fagg
Living Fagg
Living Fagg
Vincent Stephen Fagg b.1925 -
Walter James Frederick Fagg b.1890 -

Fahy

James E Fahy b.1911 - Richmond
Richard George Fahy b.1907 - Granville
Richard T Fahy b.1886 -
William Martin Fahy b.1909 - Richmond

Fairhall

Bridget Louise Fairhall b.1892 -

Faithfull

Living Faithgull

Farley

Violet Farley m.1952 -  Bondi

Farlow

Albert Edward Farlow b.1903 - Quirindi
Cecil V Farlow b.1883 - Penrith
Claude Darcy A Farlow b.1891 - Windsor
Claude William Farlow b.1870 - Penrith
Coral May Farlow b.1910 - Quirindi
Eric Ronald Farlow b.1912 - Quirindi
Ernest Warren Farlow b.1905 - Quirindi
Frank Hurtle Farlow b.1896 - Windsor
George William Farlow b.1900 - Quirindi
Harley T Farlow b.1901 - Quirindi
Hilton Warren Farlow b.1876 - Richmond
Kathleen D Farlow b.1878 - Penrith
Maria Elizabeth Farlow b.1843 -
Percy R Farlow m.1917 - Newtown
Queenie Eileen Farlow b.1907 - Quirindi
Richard Theodore Farlow b.1899 - Quirindi
Roy Russell Farlow b.1898 - Windsor
Theodore W Farlow b.1870 - Richmond
Thomas Farlow b.1847 -
Thomas Henry Farlow b.1895 - Quirindi

Farrell

Ellen Farrell b.1842 - Yarramundi

Faulkner

Catherine Faulkner b.1888 - Dubbo
Eleanor M Faulkner m.1904 - Dubbo

Fearn

George Fearn m.1921 - Ryde

Fenwick

Hazel Fenwick b.1910 - Minmi

Fiddes

May Fiddes m.1914 - Windsor

Field

Daisy Hilliard Field b.1871 -  Bowen Qld
Ernest Field -
Ernest G Field b.1892 -

Findlay

William Scott Murray Findlay m.1923 - Richmond

Finn

Edna Ann Finn m.1936 - Parramatta

Fishbourne

Catherine Mary Jane Fishbourne b.1851 - Bathurst

Fisher

John J Fisher b.1867 -

Fittell

Stephen Luther Fittell m.1934 - Qld

Fitzgerald

Catherine Fitzgerald m.1899 - Dubbo
Johanna Fitzgerald m.1898 - Dubbo
Violet Therese Fitzgerald m.1910 - Orange

Fitzsimmons

Ada Amelia Fitzsimmons b.1887 - Hotham Vic

Flack

Harold James Flack b.1921 -
Neville Roy Flack b.1926 -
Living Flack
Rose Hannah Flack m.1896 - Dubbo
Roy Stutchbury Flack b.1896 -

Fletcher

Ada Eva Fletcher b.1876 -
Blanch Fletcher m.1869 -
Charlotte Fletcher b.1882 -
Ernest John Fletcher b.1870 -
Ernest Roy Fletcher b.1905 -
John Fletcher Fletcher b.1845 -
John F Fletcher b.1872 -
John Joseph Fletcher b.1903 -
Kathleen M Fletcher b.1899 -
Laura Ann Fletcher b.1867 -
Lilly Mary Fletcher b.1884 -
Linda Beatrice Fletcher b.1901 -
Mary Mona Fletcher b.1896 -
Maud M Fletcher b.1898 -
Maud Mary M Fletcher b.1880 -
Living Fletcher
Living Fletcher
Roy C Fletcher m.1934 - Moree

Flower

Ida L Flower b.1896 -

Foley

Eileen P S Foley m.1918 - Sydney
Sylvia Foley m.1928 - Orange

Forbes

Amelia S Forbes m.1904 - West Maitland
Mona J Forbes b.1908 - Moss Vale
Thelma C Forbes b.1905 - East Maitland
William J Forbes m.1905 - West Maitland

Ford

Annie E Ford m.1920 - St Leonards

Forrester

George Forrester b.1885 - Glebe
Living Forrester
Marjorie Lydia Bateman Forrester b.1913 -
Robert Henry Forrester b.1882 - Glebe
William J Forrester b.1907 - Newtown
William James Forrester b.1841 -
William James Forrester m.1906 - Glebe

Foster

William Foster m.1891 - Sydney

Fotheringham

Richard Stanley Fotheringham m.1916 -  Sydney

Fourcade

Marie Louise Fourcade m.1936 - Marrickville

Fowler

Maurice Clive Fowler b.1901 - Young

Foxe

Amy Clare Foxe b.1879 - Narrabri
Beatrice Caroline Gladys Foxe b.1877 - Narrabri
Charles Burt Foxe b.1889 - Narrabri
Daisy Isabel Foxe b.1884 - Narrabri
Doris Grace Foxe b.1893 - Narrabri
Ella N Foxe b.1886 - Narrabri
Emmeline Annie Jeanette Foxe b.1881 - Narrabri
Lillian Kate Foxe b.1883 - Narrabri
Lily Margaret Foxe b.1887 - Narrabri
Olive May B Foxe b.1890 - Narrabri
Thomas George Foxe b.1895 - Narrabri
William Henry Foxe b.1882 - Narrabri
William John Foxe b.1842 - Devon England

Franks

Ena Marie Franks m.1952 - Lithgow

Fraser

Ernest A Fraser m.1928 - Glebe

Frater

Agnes Frater b.1898 - Narrabri
Sarah May Demaris Frater b.1887 - Toowoomba Qld

Frazier

Sarah Alice Frazier b.1889 - Glen Innes

Freeman

Alfred William Freeman b.1881 - Penrith
Allan A Freeman d.1925 - Temora
Alton R Freeman b.1896 - Penrith
Amy Ellen Freeman b.1868 - Patrick Plains
Andrew H Freeman b.1885 - Penrith
Ann Freeman b.1834 -
Arthur H Freeman b.1893 -
Arthur Robert Freeman b.1904 - Narrabri
Beatrice L Freeman b.1893 - Singleton
Cecil Hamilton Freeman b.1911 - Glebe
Charles Arthur Freeman b.1867 - Patricks Plains
Charlotte Freeman b.1843 -
Clarence Freeman b.1877 - Penrith
Edith Maud Freeman b.1875 - Patricks Plains
Edith P Freeman b.1888 - Penrith
Elizabeth Freeman b.1840 -
Ella M Freeman b.1888 - Singleton
Ellen P Freeman b.1888 -
Elsie M Freeman b.1884 - Penrith
Elsie M Freeman b.1908 - Richmond
Elva M Freeman b.1908 - Richmond
Emily Ann Freeman b.1855 -
Emily Jane Freeman b.1861 - Bathurst
Emma Freeman b.1883 - Patricks Plains
Florence Jemima Freeman b.1875 - Penrith
George Freeman b.1859 -
Hamilton Freeman b.1879 - Penrith
Harold W Freeman b.1906 - Richmond
Harry C Freeman b.1898 - Narrabri
Hilda M Freeman b.1910 - Richmond
Horace R Freeman d.1927 - Sydney
Ivy M Freeman b.1907 - Richmond
James H Freeman b.1858 -
John Freeman b.1850 -
John C Freeman b.1891 -
Joseph Freeman b.1846 -
Joseph B Freeman b.1886 -
Kathleen J Freeman b.1905 - Riverstone
Leo C Freeman b.1894 - Singleton
Lillian M Freeman b.1888 - Penrith
Mary Freeman d.1900 - Penrith
Mary E Freeman b.1900 - Riverstone
Mary Jane Freeman b.1848 -
Maxwell S Freeman b.1909 - Singleton
Minnie Clara Freeman b.1878 -
Minnie Clara (R) Freeman b.1878 -
Miriam B Freeman b.1872 - Patricks Plains
Monica C Freeman b.1890 - Riverstone
Monica M Freeman b.1897 -
Nellie F M Freeman b.1909 - Penrith
Norman Francis Freeman b.1904 - Penrith
Ollie E B Freeman b.1906 - Glebe
Rebecca A Freeman b.1864 - Bathurst
Robert Freeman b.1836 -
Robert A Freeman b.1866 - Bathurst
Robert Harold Freeman d.1974 -
Robert John Freeman b.1878 - Patricks Plains
Ronald W Freeman b.1895 - Penrith
Stanley G Freeman b.1898 - Riverstone
Stanley G Freeman b.1893 - Penrith
Sylvia Adele Freeman b.1887 - Penrith
Thomas Arthur Freeman b.1890 - Penrith
Thomas Charles Freeman b.1852 -
Thomas Desmond Freeman b.1901 - Riverstone
Tottie O Freeman b.1898 - Penrith
Vera Emily Freeman b.1887 - Penrith
Veronica J Freeman b.1903 - Riverstone
Wallace George Freeman m.1945 - Sydney
Wallace George (R) Freeman m.1945 - Sydney
Wellington Freeman b.1857 -
William Freeman b.1812 -
William Freeman b.1886 - Penrith
Zeta M Freeman b.1891 - Penrith
Zilla May Freeman b.1880 - Patricks Plains

Frost

Muriel A Frost m.1930 - Singleton

Fulmer

David Fulmer b.1877 - Gunnedah
Emma Fulmer b.1909 - Taree
John T Fulmer b.1911 - Narrabri
Mildred Mary Fulmer b.1884 - Dubbo
Thomas Henry Fulmer b.1853 -
Thomas Henry Fulmer b.1879 - Gunnedah
William P A Fulmer b.1890 - Warren

Gaertner

Charles J Gaertner m.1920 - Manly

Gainey

Violet M Gainey b.1884 - Narrabri

Gallagher

Elsie M Gallagher -

Gardner

Ernest Edwin Gardner m.1942 - Singleton
Michael Gardner m.1957 - Parramatta

Garland

Frederick E Garland m.1931 - Sydney

Garnett

George W Garnett m.1919 - Sydney

Garrett

Elizabeth Jane Garrett b.1880 -

Garth

Living Garth

Gattenhof

Bernard Anthony Gattenhof d.1974 -
Christopher H Gattenhof b.1908 - Burwood
Kathleen M Gattenhof b.1909 - Nyngan
Mary Gattenhof b.1907 - Burwood
Vincent Joseph Gattenhof b.1881 - Darlinghurst
Vincent Karl Gatternhof b.1911 - Ashfield

Gault

Roberr Gault b.1899 -

Geddes

Basil L Geddes m.1929 - Sydney

Gee

Amala Gee b.1901 - Richmond NSW
Cyrus Malcolm Gee b.1877 - Windsor
Geoffrey G Gee b.1900 - Richmond NSW
Living Gee
Living Gee
Sirias (Cyrus) Malcolm Gee b.1877 - Windsor

Gentles

William Ian Gentles b.1907 -

George

Alfred Samuel Johnson E George m.1896 - Wollombi

Getts

James Archibal Bede Getts b.1904 - Stroud

Gibbons

Living Gibbons

Gibbs

Mary J Gibbs m.1918 - Singleton

Gibson

Irene Mildred Gibson m.1952 - Randwick
Jessie M Gibson m.1920 - St Leonards
Mary Frances Gibson b.1890 - Bingara

Giddens

Robert William Giddens m.1928 - Qld

Giddins

Ruby Irene Giddins b.1888 - Kurrajong

Giffin

Arthur J Giffin b.1873 - Sydney
Edith M Giffin b.1884 - Ashfield
Living Giffin
Elsie Norma Giffin b.1879 - Sydney
Ethel Elma Giffin b.1876 - Sydney
Florence Emily Giffin b.1874 - Sydney
George James Giffin d.1937 - Newtown
Gertrude Giffin b.1878 - Sydney
James Giffin m.1872 - Sydney
James Charles Giffin b.1888 - Petersham
James Johnson Giffin b.1907 - St Peters
Leonard Arthur Giffin m.1941 - Sydney
Mena Giffin b.1886 - Ashfield
Living Giffin
Vera L Giffin b.1911 - St Peters

Gilbert

Jean Phyllis Gilbert m.1939 - Sydney
Mary Oreti Gilbert b.1877 - Maryborough
Robert Grant Gilbert b.1842 -  Hobart Tas

Giles

Albert Charles b.1898 -
Ann Giffin b.1879 - Maryborough Qld
Anne Giffin b.1880 -
Living Giffin
Living Giffin
Arthur Giffin b.1900 -  Mt Morgan Qld
Bridget Ann Giffin b.1876 -  Maryborough Qld
Catherine Jane Giffin b.1856 -  Windsor
Cecil Philip Giffin -
Colin Frederic Giffin b.1920 - Mt Mee Qld
Living Giffin
Living Giffin
Living Giffin
Living Giffin
Ellen Giffin b.1882 -  Maryborough Qld
Elsie Giffin b.1895 -
Living Giffin
Frederick Giffin b.1889 -  Mt Morgan Qld
Geoffrey St Elmo Giffin b.1896 - Maryborough Qld
Harold Giffin b.1918 -
Henry Giffin b.1887 -  Mt Morgan Qld
Henry Daniel Giffin b.1887 - Maryborough Qld
Living Giffin
Living Giffin
John Giffin b.1881 -  Maryborough Qld
John Everet Giffin b.1885 -
John Thomas Giffin b.1854 - Richmond
Living Giffin
Leonard Frank Giffin b.1922 -  Maryborough Qld
Living Giffin -
Living Giffin
Living Giffin -
Living Giffin
Mary Ann Susannah McAlpin Giffin b.1858 - Richmond
Mary Bridget Giffin b.1907 - Mt Morgan Qld
Mary Catherine Giffin b.1878 -  Maryborough Qld
Raymond Victor Giffin b.1928 - Maryborough Qld
Richard Giffin b.1892 - Mt Morgan Qld
Living Giffin
Richard Giffin b.1852 - Richmond
Richard Giffin b.1812 - Waterstock Oxford England
Richard John Sydney Giffin b.1891 -
Ruby Evangeline Giffin b.1896 -  Maryborough
Sarah Giffin b.1894 -  Mt Morgan
Susan Elizabeth Giffin b.1889 - Maryborough
Living Giffin
Thomas Giffin b.1885 - Mt Morgan
Thomas Giffin b.1883 - Howard
Living Giffin
William Giffin b.1884 - Maryborough
Living Giffin
William Robert Giffin b.1879 - Brooweena

Gilkes

Francis N Gilkes d.1931 - Randwick
Walter E Gilkes m.1930 - Auburn

Gillett

William H Gillett m.1919 - Sydney

Girdham

Kathleen M Girdham b.1914 -

Goddard

Alice May Goddard b.1889 -

Goldman

Living Goldman
Samuel Laurence Goldman b.1878 - Narrabri
Living Goldman

Goodwin

Living Goodwin

Gordon

Living Gordon
Cyril Stuarrt Gordon m.1913 - Qld
Cyril Stuart (R) Gordon m.1913 - Qld
George L Gordon m.1935 - Burwood
Henry Gordon b.1842 - Banff Scotland

Gough

Alice Louisa Gough b.1886 - Redfern
Alice Louise Gough b.1901 - Newtown
Arthur Charles Gough b.1876 - Sydney
Augusta E A Gough b.1902 - Newtown
Beatrice A Gough b.1889 - Redfern
Charles Edward Gough b.1852 -
Charles Ramson Gough b.1882 - Redfern
Elsie T G Gough b.1905 - Newtown
Emily Gough b.1878 - Redfern
Ethel Gough b.1896 - Waterloo
Francis Gough d.1974 -
George Gough b.1896 -
Herbert W Gough b.1894 - Waterloo
James Alexander Gough b.1890 - Waterloo
John Gough b.1842 -
John G Gough b.1873 - Sydney
Joseph James Gough b.1880 - Waterloo
Lilly Gough b.1892 - Waterloo
May Victoria Gough b.1883 - Redfern
Walter Gough b.1898 -

Gourlie

Donald William Gourlie b.1927 -

Graham

Dudley Alexander Graham b.1906 - Chatswood
Robert F H Graham b.1892 - Scone

Grannall

Mary Grannall m.1915 - Cargo

Gray

Living Gray
Capt. Henry Alban Gray m.1881 -
Joseph B Gray b.1911 - Sydney
Percy A Gray m.1905 - Petersham

Green

Daniel F Green b.1860 - Bathurst
Daniel Frederick Green b.1887 - Central Cumberland
Ellen E Green b.1889 - Sunny Corner
Ellen Maude Green b.1897 - Dubbo
Elwin James Green b.1909 - Dubbo
Ernest Albert Green d.1978 -
Ernest Sydney Green b.1875 - Mudgee
Esther Cecilia Green b.1883 - Dubbo
Esther Cecilia (R) Green b.1883 - Dubbo
Eva Jane Green b.1872 - Mudgee
George Green b.1899 - Dubbo
George H Green b.1912 - Dubbo
Gladys May Green b.1901 - Dubbo
Harold Francis Huxley Green b.1887 - Albury
Henry Green b.1839 - Richmond
Henry Eric Green b.1901 - Narromine
Ina Green b.1895 - Dubbo
Ivy R Green d.1916 - Dubbo
James Stephen Green b.1878 - Dubbo
John Green b.1863 - Richmond
Living Green
Margaret R Green b.1871 - Richmond
Marjorie D Green b.1909 - Quirindi
Mary A Green b.1907 - Dubbo
Mary Ann Green b.1868 - Richmond
Minnie E Green b.1899 - Dubbo
Minnie Emma Green b.1880 - Dubbo
Robert M Green b.1866 - Richmond
Stella M Green b.1896 - Peak Hill
Unknown Green b.1892 - Dubbo
Unknown Green b.1892 - Dubbo
Vera Doris Green b.1905 - Wellington
William Harold Green b.1898 - Dubbo
William J Green b.1903 - Wellington
William Thomas Green b.1864 - Richmond

Greentree

Colin Alfred Greentree b.1894 - Windsor

Greer

Hila Greer m.1911 - Sydney

Gregg

Living Gregg

Gregson

Living Gregson
Janet H L Gregson m.1930 - Gunnedah

Griffith

Dulcie Griffith d.1916 - Qld
Garnet Wilbur Griffith b.1913 - Qld
Living Griffith
John William Kent Griffith b.1910 - Qld
John William Kent Griffith m.1934 - Qld
Living Griffith
Roger Kent Griffith m.1905 - Qld

Griffiths

Abigail Celeste Griffiths b.1869 - Richmond
Amos Griffiths b.1881 - Richmond
Arthur Clarence Griffiths b.1893 - Oberon
Asnetha Griffiths b.1865 - Richmond
Cecilia Emily Griffiths b.1885 - St Marys
Charlotte Griffiths b.1886 - Emmaville
Edward Ernest Griffiths b.1890 - Redfern
Elizabeth Ann Griffiths b.1845 -
Ellen Griffiths b.1849 -
Ellen Griffiths b.1855 -
Emeline Griffiths b.1874 - Richmond
Emily Florence Griffiths b.1877 - Richmond
Emmelina M Griffiths b.1858 - Sydney
Living Griffiths
Ernest Joseph Griffiths b.1901 - Lithgow
Frederick Jonathon Griffiths b.1875 - Richmond
George Augustine Griffiths b.1882 - St Marys
George W Griffiths b.1909 - Burwood
Grace Ella Griffiths b.1896 - Wallerawang
Ida May Griffiths b.1898 - Oberon
Ida May (R) Griffiths b.1898 - Oberon
Isabella Griffiths -
James Alexander Griffiths b.1854 -
Jessie Griffiths b.1889 - Emmaville
John Charles Griffiths b.1911 - Burwood
Jonathon Joseph Griffiths b.1851 - Richmond
Jonathon Joseph Griffiths b.1878 - St Marys
Leslie Thomas Griffiths b.1888 - St Marys
Linda E Griffiths b.1911 - Burwood
Mary A Griffiths b.1844 - Richmond
Mary Ann Griffiths b.1872 - Richmond
Mary Linda Elizabeth Griffiths b.1883 - St Marys
Matthias Griffiths b.1823 - Richmond
Mavis P Griffiths b.1893 - Lithgow
Mildred Mary Griffiths b.1902 - Lithgow
Millie Griffiths b.1880 - Richmond
Percival Austin Griffiths b.1880 - St Marys
Reginald E Griffiths b.1912 - Burwood
Reginald James Bede Griffiths b.1887 - St Marys
Robert Griffiths b.1842 - Richmond
Thomas Griffiths b.1820 - Richmond
Thomas Griffiths b.1864 - Richmond
Thomas Jonathon Griffiths b.1840 - Richmond Bottoms
Vera Esther Mary Griffiths b.1907 - Burwood
Victoria May Griffiths b.1867 - Richmond
William Griffiths b.1847 - Richmond
William Charles Griffiths b.1876 -
William T Griffiths b.1871 - Richmond

Grover

Roy Grover b.1889 -  Boggabri Wilberoi

Grubb

Barbara Ellen Grubb b.1842 -

Gudgeon

Maurice A Gudgeon b.1905 - Cobar

Guest

Ada Grace Guest b.1860 -
Amy E Guest b.1862 - Muswellbrook
Annie E Guest d.1932 - Marrickville
Arthur Lancelot Guest b.1873 - Murrurundi
Beatrice Guest b.1870 - Murrurundi
Living Guest
Living Guest
Charles Darrell Guest b.1901 - Greta
Clive Guest m.1929 - Boggabri
Cyril P Guest b.1906 - Kurri Kurri
Delia R Guest b.1912 - West Maitland
Donovan L Guest b.1898 - Greta
Doris M E Guest b.1893 - Greta
Douglas Thomas Guest b.1907 - Singleton
Edith I Guest b.1896 - Greta
Edith Maude Guest b.1871 - Murrurundi
Gertrude B Guest d.1917 - East Maitland
Gladys I Guest b.1908 - West Maitland
Haidee Guest b.1879 - Murrurundi
Living Guest
Hedley Hilton Guest d.1973 - Ryde
Ida M Guest b.1901 - Boggabri
Ivy E Guest b.1907 - West Maitland
Kenneth Guest d.1920 - Cessnock
Kenneth H Guest b.1895 - Broken Hill
Kenneth Hilton Guest b.1876 - Murrurundi
Laban Thomas Guest b.1835 - Richmond
Lawson Charles Guest b.1864 - Patricks Plains
Lawson Leopold Guest d.1974 -
Leopold D Guest b.1869 - Tamworth
Linda C Guest b.1908 - Boggabri
Lochiel F Guest d.1915 - Cessnock
Lottie Maude Guest b.1912 - Boggabri
Mary Guest b.1907 - Narrabri
Living Guest
Nellie Onus Guest b.1874 - Murrurundi
Noel Thomas Guest b.1912 - Cessnock
Sarah Jane Guest b.1869 - Murrurundi
Thomas George Guest b.1857 - Maitland
Walter Richmond Guest b.1867 - Patricks Plains
Walter Stanley Guest b.1900 - Boggabri
William Collins Guest b.1839 - Richmond
William White Guest b.1872 - Murrurundi

Hagan

Eva May Hagan b.1891 -

Haire

Francis Edward Haire b.1895 -

Hall

Living Hall
Edward E Hall m.1908 - Ulmarra
Florence V Hall m.1909 - Dubbo
John Rueben Hall b.1898 - Dubbo
Rachel Maud Hall b.1882 - Dubbo
Theodore Edward Hall b.1908 - Ulmarra

Halloran

Georgina E Halloran m.1897 - Mudgee

Hanchard

Alfred Hanchard b.1861 - Launceston Tas
Alfred John Hanchard b.1890 - Dubbo
Alice M Hanchard b.1888 - Whylandra
Beatrice Rachel Amelia Hanchard b.1896 - Whylandra
Ella Rotha Bertha Hanchard b.1908 - Whylandra
Emily Ethel Lavinia Hanchard b.1886 - Dubbo
Errice Edward A'Beckett Hanchard b.1906 - Dubbo
Frederick Charle Guest b.1901 - Whylandra
Gladys Winnipeg Ivy Guest b.1903 - Whylandra
Jessie Isabel Guest b.1894 - Whylandra
Jessie Isabel (R) Guest b.1894 - Whylandra
Phyllis Elsie May Guest b.1898 - Whylandra
William Albert Guest b.1892 - Whylandra

Hand

Mary Ann Hand b.1815 - Richmond

Hanlon

Elizabeth Hanlon b.1865 -

Hann

Charlotte Matilda Hann b.1890 -

Hannan

Thomas Joseph Hannan m.1938 - Moree

Hanrahan

James L Hanrahan m.1917 - Richmond

Hansen

Living Hansen
Kevin Horrie Hansen b.1928 -
Norman James Hansen b.1894 - Sydney

Hardy

Frederick H Hardy m.1886 - Richmond'
Gladys Sarah Hardy b.1912 - Young

Harford

Mark E Harford m.1891 - Dubbo

Harris

James Harris m.1917 - Newtown
Marjorie Harris m.1918 - Singleton
Vivian J Harris b.1900 - Albion Park

Harvey

Cavendish James Harvey m.1928 - Qld

Harwood

Mary Edna Harwood m.1922 - Qld

Hastings

Unknown Hastings -

Hatton

Isabella Hatton b.1885 - Balmain

Hawke

Comer L Hawke b.1904 - Coolah
Gwen Hawke b.1893 - Moree
Gwen M Hawke b.1896 - Moree
Hatkin W Hawke b.1895 - Moree
John Francis Russell Hawke b.1903 - Coolah
John W R Hawke m.1892 - Moree

Hawkins

Cecil Hawkins m.1921 - Sydney

Hay

Albert Leslie Hay b.1870 - Maryborough
Albert Leslie Hay m.1927 - Qld
Annie Eveeleen Hay b.1901 - Qld
Living Hay
Brenda Hohenhoe Rochford Hay b.1887 -
Clarence George Seaton Hay b.1881 - Qld
Colin Edwar Hay d.1975 - Qld
Daniel Frederick Hay d.1982 - Qld
Daniel Onus Hay b.1866 - Maryborough
Dotsea Mabel Margaret Lavalette Hay b.1885 -
Dotsea Mabel Margaret Lavalette (R) Hay b.1885 -
Living Hay
Dudley George Seaton Hay b.1914 - Qld
Edna Mary Ann Hay b.1911 - Qld
Edwin Robert Hay b.1864 - Maryborough
Edwin Robert (R) Hay b.1864 - Maryborough
Edwin Robert Hay b.1903 - Qld
Enid Gladys Hay b.1909 - Qld
Eugene Evelyn Margaret Hay b.1880 - Maryborough Qld
Euphemia Florence Hay b.1890 -
Euphemia Florence (R) Hay b.1890 -
Euphemia Lillias Hay b.1870 -  Maryborough
George Alexander Hay b.1860 -
Gladys Gertrude Hay b.1910 - Qld
Gladys Jean Hay b.1911 - Qld
Gordon Bennett Hay b.1908 - Qld
Ivy Maud Hay b.1907 - Qld
Jack Eaton Hay b.1897 - Qld
Jean Daffety Hay b.1911 - Qld
John Joseph Hay b.1857 - Maryborough Qld
John Joseph (R) Hay b.1857 - Maryborough Qld
Living Hay
Marion Ada Hay b.1892 - Qld
Martha Marie Richmond Hay b.1902 -  Qld
Martha Richmond Hay b.1868 - Maryborough
Mary Ann Australia Hay b.1856 - Maryborough
Mary Elizabeth Hay b.1912 - Qld
Mervyn Boyce Hay b.1907 - Qld
Living Hay
Living Hay
Phoebe Dorothy Hay b.1907 - Qld
Phyllis Doreen Hay b.1900 - Qld
Sydney Hay b.1883 -
Thelma Thomas Hay b.1908 - Qld
Vera Hay b.1884 -
Walter Hay b.1833 - Newhills Aberdeen Scotland
Walter Aberdeen Hay b.1862 - Maryborough
William Henry Hay b.1859 - Maryborough Qld

Hayes

Enid Jessie Richmond  Hayes b.1906 - Qld
Esterdell Grace Hayes m.1920 - Richmond
Kathleen Mary Hayes m.1936 - Narrabri
Mabel Hayes b.1875 - Patricks Plains
Richard Henry Hayes b.1907 - Qld
Rita Hayes m.1912 - Singleton
William Henry Hayes m.1904 - Qld

Heagney

Albert Edward Heagney b.1881 - Wellingrove
Albert Edwin Heagney b.1904 - Narrabri
Alexander Heagney b.1906 - Narrabri
Charles William Heagney b.1910 - Narrabri
John M Heagney b.1909 - Narrabri

Heath

Ida Maude Heath b.1892 - Narrabri

Heffernan

Camille L Heffernan b.1860 - Sydney
Gertrude Ursuline Heffernan b.1901 - Bingara
Michael Benedict Heffernan b.1835 - Cork Ireland
Victoria S Heffernan b.1856 - Sydney

Hennessy

Daphne Noreen Mary Hennessy b.1908 - Richmond
Dudley Edward Hennessy b.1914 - Richmond
Edward Joseph Hennessy b.1850 -
Edward Newman Hennessy b.1899 - Richmond
Harvey Newman Hennessy b.1905 - Richmond
Maurice George Hennessy b.1910 - Richmond
Myrtle Irene Hennessy b.1901 - Richmond
Living Hennessy Hennessy
Vera E Hennessy b.1896 - Richmond

Henry

Thomas Henry m.1944 - Sydney

Hentsch

Alfred Abraham C Hentsch b.1879 - Richmond
Alfred Conrad Hentsch b.1840 - Islington Loindon England
Florence M E Hentsch b.1875 - Newcastle
Frederick Harold Hentsch b.1888 - Redfern
Georgina M Hentsch b.1877 -
Irene V Hentsch b.1886 - Redfern
Mary G Hentsch b.1876 - Newcastle

Herbert

Alexander Claud Herbert b.1905 -
Edith Mary Herbert m.1893 - Penrith

Herring

Doris Margaret Herring m.1929 - Dubbo
Thelma H Herring m.1934 - Dubbo

Heslin

William Heslin m.1926 - Mudgee

Heys

Sarah Eleanor Heys b.1887 -

Hibbs

Martha Hibbs b.1846 -

Hickey

Florence M Hickey b.1903 - Lithgow
Frederick J Hickey b.1897 - Lithgow
Harold J M Hickey b.1891 - Gunning
John Joseph Hickey b.1865 - Carcoar
Ruby F Hickey b.1899 - Lithgow
Sarah J Hickey b.1894 - Lithgow

Hill

Alfred Hill b.1840 -
Amelia C Hill b.1908 - Newtown
Arthur William Hill m.1955 - Petersham
Christina Phoebe Dunbar Hill m.1932 - Inverell
Enid I Hill b.1910 - Newtown
Francis W Hill b.1885 - East Maitland
Henry Hill m.1906 - Newtown
Linda M Hill b.1912 - Newtown
Rowland W Hill m.1914 - Chatswood

Hills

Robert Hills m.1919 - Qld

Hilt

Marianne Hilt m.1863 - Parramatta

Hinds

Angela R M Hinds m.1916 - Narrabri

Hinton

Walter W Hinton b.1900 - Gunnedah

Hodge

Florence Stella M J Hodge b.1890 - Cootamundra

Hodson

Harry J A Hodson m.1934 - Woollahra

Hoffman

Elsie Hoffman m.1926 - Culcairn

Hogan

Cecil Hogan b.1911 -
Clara Hogan b.1895 - Dubbo
Henry W Hogan m.1903 - Richmond
John Hogan b.1897 - Dubbo
Patrick Hogan b.1878 -

Holborrow

Dorothy Maud Holborrow b.1897 - Kempsey

Holland

Maria Hollanda b.1864 - Cornwallis
Martha Holland m.1894 - Tamworth

Holm

Arthur Henry Holm b.1914 - Paddington

Holmes

Clara M Holmes m.1920 - Nyngan

Honan

Bridget Harriet Honan b.1833 - Croag Adair Limerick Ireland

Hooker

Lydia Hooker m.1929 - Narrabri

Horder

Stella M I Horder m.1922 - Moree

Horne

Frank Edwin James Horne b.1893 - Mt Mee Qld
Gwenneth Ruby Pearl Horne b.1917 - Mt Mee Qld
Unknown Horne -

Hornsell

Ruth Hornsell b.1894 -

Horsford

Arnold Geoffrey Horsford b.1908 - Qld
Easther Eunice Maureen Horsford b.1913 -
John William Horsford m.1908 - Qld
Maurice William Horsford b.1910 - Qld
Ronald Eaton Horsford b.1912 - Geraldton Qld

Horwood

Alfred Horwood -
Gilbert Grant Horwood b.1904 - Sydney
Gilbert Grant (R) Horwood b.1904 - Sydney

Hough

Ann Hough b.1822 -
Eliza Hough b.1825 - Richmond

Howell

Charlotte Margaret Howell b.1842 - Richmond

Hudson

Ethel Ruby Hudson b.1901 - Dubbo
Frederick Charles Hudson d.1974 -
Henry E Hudson b.1912 - Dubbo
Ruby Ethel Hudson b.1892 - Stockton
Sidney J Hudson m.1898 - Dubbo
Sydney W Hudson b.1903 - Dubbo
Vera E Hudson b.1908 - Dubbo
William T Hudson b.1910 - Dubbo

Hughes

Frank Cameron Hughes m.1922 - Qld

Hugo

Victor S Hugo m.1920 - Sydney

Hulbert

Florence Catherine Hulbert b.1911 - Windsor

Hulyer

Violet Catherine Hulyer m.1903 - Smithfield

Humphreys

Charles F Humphreys m.1895 - Sydney
Lindsay G Huphreys b.1897 - Redfern
Una Olly Humphreys b.1904 - Redfern
Una Olly (R) Humphreys b.1904 - Redfern

Hunt

Clara Hunt b.1820 -
Florence Hunt m.1892 - Petersham
Georgiana Hunt d.1907 - Richmond
Irene Mary Hunt b.1905 - Tamworth

Huxley

Edward Prosper Huxley b.1848 - Lower Portland Head
Edward Prosper Huxley b.1887 - Narrabri
Edward William Huxley b.1848 - Lower Portland Head
Leonora Isobel Huxley b.1883 - Narrabri
Mary Matilda Huxley b.1874 - Narrabri
Minnie Isobel Huxley b.1879 -
Norma Emmeline Huxley b.1881 - Narrabri
Olive Annie Huxley b.1877 - Narrabri

Illsley

Beatrice A J Illsley m.1914 - Petersham

Ingram

Mary Ann Ingram b.1860 - Singleton
Rosalie L Ingram b.1865 -

Inman

Charles Cecil Inman -
Charles Cecil Inman m.1899 - Qld
William Isaac Inman b.1829 - Lincoln England

Ireland

Living Ireland
Isabelle Ellen Ireland b.1915 -

Itizstein

Annie Alberta Itizstein m.1935 - Qld

Itzstein

Frances Lilian Itzstein d.1965 - Qld

Ives

Daisy Emily Ives b.1881 -
George Frederick Ives m.1946 - Woollahra
Grace Ellen Ives m.1946 - Woollahra
Joseph William Ives m.1881 - Richmond
Reginald J Ives m.1946 - Sydney

J

Ann J  -

Jackson

Clarry Jackson m.1910 - Moree

Jacobs

Walter John Jacobs m.1937 - Parramatta

James

Dorothy Eve James m.1955 - Bondi
Eliza James b.1819 -

Jamison

Theckla Ursula Muriel Cynthia Jamison m.1910 - Redfern

Jansen

Walter Lionel Jansen b.1902 - Waterloo

Jarrett

Clara A Jarrett b.1876 - Grafton
Delia T Jarrett b.1889 - Boat Harbour
Evelyn Mary Jarrett b.1878 - Bellingen
Florence De Sales Jarrett b.1879 - Bellingen
George B Jarrett b.1897 - Bellingen
Isabella Jane Jarrett b.1877 - Grafton
James Francis Jarrett b.1893 - Bellingen
Lottie Jarrett b.1891 - Bellingen
Male Jarrett b.1882 - Bellingen
Mary M Jarrett b.1894 - Bellingen
Rubina M Jarrett b.1884 - Bellingen
Thomas William Jarrett b.1851 - Gosford
William Aines Jarrett b.1882 - Bellingen

Jeater

Elizabeth Helen Jeater b.1899 - Penrith

Jeffery

Living Jeffery

Jefferys

Elsie Jefferys m.1906 -

Jenkins

Elizabeth Hilda Jenkins m.1944 - Australia NSW Randwick

Jesser

Vincent Kenneth Jesser b.1907 -

John

Dorothy C John b.1903 - Richmond
Harry John b.1876 - Richmond
Henry John b.1906 - Richmond

Johnson

Flora Grace Johnson b.1872 -
Mildred R Johnson m.1910 - Moree
Living Johnson

Johnstone

Living Johnstone
Mary Scott Johnstone b.1909 - Glen Innes
Robert James Johnstone m.1915 - Sydney
Walter Keith S Johnstone b.1906 - Glen Innes
Walter Scott Johnstone m.1902 - Inverell

Jones

Arthur L Jones m.1936 - Lithgow
Living Jones
Living Jones
Edward F D Jones m.1925 - Chatswood
Living Jones
Living Jones
Lillian Florence Jones b.1895 -
Lorna Elwyn Hannah Jones m.1942 - Canterbury
Mabel Isabel Jones b.1901 -
Margaret Jones m.1918 - Qld
Minnie E Jones b.1910 - Boggabri
Minnie Pauline Jones b.1889 -
Living Jones
Living Jones
Samuel H Jones m.1929 - Gleber
Sarah Alice Jones b.1890 -
Thomas Bentley Jones b.1880 - Windsor

Josephs

Rose Josephs m.1924 - Ashfield

Joubert

Babe Joubert m.1930 - Ashfield

Jurd

Dorothy C Jurd b.1912 - Marrickville
Herbert Jurd b.1882 - Moree
Stanley G Jurd b.1910 - Moree

Kable

Charles George Kable b.1873 - Bathurst
Gladys Kable b.1911 - Bega NSW
Inez Florabel Kable b.1899 - Cowra NSW
Living Kable
Leonard C Kable b.1914 - Taree NSW
Living Kable
Living Kable

Kearnes

Esther Caroline Kearnes b.1876 - Forbes
Gregory O Kearnes b.1881 - Bathurst
Joseph Stanislaus Kearnes b.1885 - Bathurst
Maud Theresa Kearnes b.1874 - Bathurst
Peter Kearnes b.1847 - Mundoora NSW
Peter Edward Kearnes b.1872 - Bathurst

Keeble

Ann Irene Keeble b.1894 - Penrith
Charles Prior Keeble b.1866 - England
Charles R Keeble b.1896 - Penrith
Stanley Keeble b.1899 - Granville

Keegan

Catherine A Keegan m.1914 - Raymond Terrace

Kell

Albert G Kell b.1903 - Bathurst
Charles E Kell b.1889 - Bathurst
Edward Kell m.1884 - Bathurst
Elsie M Kell b.1894 - Bathurst
Emily Jane Kell b.1892 - Bathurst
Harold G Kell b.1901 - Bathurst
Ida L Kell b.1896 - Bathurst
Ivy Martha Kell b.1906 - Bathurst
Leslie R Kell b.1898 - Bathurst
Lillie M Kell b.1886 - Hay
Olive B Kell b.1906 - Bathurst
William James Kell b.1885 - Bathurst

Kelly

Edith Constance Kellly m.1913 - Sydney
Ivy Josephine Kellly b.1889 - Moree
Mary Ann Kellly m.1876 - Orange
Living Kelly
Roseannah Kellly b.1879 - Grafton

Kelso

Doris L Kelso b.1905 -

Kemp

Living Kemp

Kempton

Harriet Kempton m.1921 - Glen Innes

Kennedy

Ann Kennedy m.1911 - Qld
Martha Ann Kennedy m.1899 - Coonamble
William Matthew Kennedy m.1904 - Qld

Kent

Alfreda Jean Kent b.1912 -

Kenny

Joseph Kenny m.1933 - Wallsend

Kerr

Living Kerr
Living Kerr
Keith Henry Stanley Kerr b.1890 -
Living Kerr

Kerrigan

Vivian Clyde Kerrigan b.1893 -

Kesby

Linda Kesby m.1924 - Paddington

Kessels

Claud Leonard Kessels m.1914 - Qld

Kest

Alfreda Jean Kest b.1912 -

Ketley

William A Ketley m.1924 - Ashfield

Kilvington

Living Kilvington
John Glove Kilvington m.1919 - Sydney

Kimber

Living Kimber

King

Clara King b.1869 - Young
Deborah M King b.1862 - Burrangong
Enid King b.1882 - Stanmore
Esther T King b.1865 - Young
George A King d.1879 - Goulburn
Lily Mary King b.1878 - Young
Rachel Teresa King b.1875 - Young
Robert A King b.1858 - Sydney
Selina King b.1871 - Young
William King b.1856 -
William Pooley King b.1829 - Methwold Norfolk England

Kinsella

Dorothy(Dora) Kinsella b.1839 - Windsor

Kirby

Ernest Kilvington Kirby b.1914 - Australia NSW Sydney

Kirkby

Gordon Kirkby m.1924 -

Kirkland

Robert E Kirkland m.1921 - Waratah

Knight

George Knight b.1865 -

Lanagan

Leslie Clarence Lanagan m.1911 - Inverell

Lane

Alfred Ernest Herbert Lane b.1907 -

Langworthy

Living Langworthy

Lanham

Jean Lanham m.1945 - Goulburn

Larkin

Living Larkin

Latta

Emily H Latta m.1918 - Petersham

Lawrie

Patricia Robert Lawrie b.1908 -

Lawson

Clarence W N Lawson b.1896 - Richmond'
Doris Mary Lawson b.1908 -

Lawther

Living Lawther

Lawton

Living Lawton

Lee

Elizabeth Lee b.1771 - Lanc England

Lees

Annie Gladys Lees b.1897 -
Isabella Theresa Lees b.1869 - Sydney

Leffley

Sylvia G Leffley m.1929 - Rockdale

Leggatt

Edith E Leggatt b.1899 - Bourke
Ernest R Leggatt b.1893 - Richmond
Ethel E M Leggatt b.1886 - Dubbo
George Leggatt m.1885 -
George James F Leggatt b.1888 - Richmond
Malcolm L Leggatt b.1895 - Richmond
Thomas Leggatt b.1897 - Bourke

Lemaire

Living Lemaire

Lemberg

Living Lemberg
Living Lemberg

Lenehan

Daniel Peter Lenehan b.1910 - Sydney

Lennox

Edwin Lennox m.1924 - Boggabri
Victoria Maude Lennox b.1901 -

Leonard

Sarah Jane Leonard b.1877 - Gunnedah

Leslie

Annie M Leslie m.1927 - Singleton

Levine

Living Levine

Lewis

Adeline M Lewis b.1901 - Wellington
Blanche Lewis b.1858 -
Mary Ellen Lewis b.1911 -

Liddy

Richard Liddy m.1888 - Randwick

Liggins

Anthony William Liggins b.1923 - Mungindi Qld
Frederick John Liggins b.1930 - Boorowa
Geoffrey Charles Liggins b.1922 -
Molly Clare Liggins b.1925 - Inverell
William Frederick Leslie Liggins b.1894 - Parkes

Locke

Ethel M Locke m.1903 - Narrabri

Lockwood

Charles F Lockwood m.1922 - Sydney
Robert John Hawksley Lockwood b.1884 - Dundee

London

Catherine London b.1843 - Putty

Long

Hadrian Leo Long m.1928 - Granville

Longfield

Foster Longfield -
Henry R R Longfield d.1914 -
Jessie Longfield b.1903 - Waterloo
Jonathon W Longfield b.1901 - Waterloo
Lorna Melva b.1916 -
M  Longfield -
Living Longfield
Mountford J Longfield b.1865 -
Mountford R Longfield b.1894 - Waterloo
Richard G Longfield c.1902 - Waterloo
Robert Thomas Longfield c.1909 - Waterloo
Ruby D K Longfield b.1891 - Waterloo
Sarah Patricia Longfield b.1896 -
Living Longfield
Living Longfield
Valda M Longfield b.1922 -
William Mountford Longfield b.1914 - Botany

Looney

William J Looney m.1929 - Dubbo

Lourigan

Margaret Frances Lourigan m.1904 - Qld

Lovelee

Theresa Lovelee b.1865 - Wee Waa

Low

George Andrew Thomas Low b.1903 -

Lye

Henry Joseph Lye m.1942 - Redfern

Lynam

Francis Lynam b.1895 - Walgett
James T Lynam b.1891 - Lithgow
Mary J Lynam b.1896 - Walgett
Michael Lynam m.1888 - Lithgow
Robert J Lynam b.1889 - Leichhardt
Sarah P Lynam b.1910 - Petersham

Lynch

James Stephem Lynch b.1873 - Cooma
Mary Lynch b.1803 -

Lyons

Henry Lyons m.1928 - Marrickville

Mabbott

Ethel J Mabbott m.1919 - Lithgow

MacAdam

Victoria A MacAdam m.1924 - North Sydney

MacCallum

Harold MacCallum m.1912 - Orange

Mackay

Living Mackay
Robert M Mackay m.1925 - Inverell

MacKenzie

Alexander MacKenzie m.1938 - Liverpool

Madden

Ellen Kinsela Madden b.1886 - Croydon

Maddocks

Living Maddocks
George Casey Maddocks b.1902 - St Leonards
Pamela Maddocks b.1934 -
Living Maddocks

Maddox

George C Maddox b.1905 -

Maguire

Elizabeth Maguire m.1909 - Canterbury

Mahers

Lillian Mahers m.1923 - Qld

Mahon

Maria Mahon b.1873 - Richmond

Maitland

Agnes Olive Maitland b.1881 - Qld
Allan Eaton Maitland b.1877 - Qld
Barbara Millicent Maitland b.1888 - Qld
Charles Hamilton Maitland b.1886 - Qld
Colin Frederick Maitland b.1893 - Qld
George Reginald Maitland b.1874 - Qld
Jane Rose Maitland b.1873 - Qld
John Christian Maitland b.1882 - Qld
Mary Maitland b.1876 - Qld
Richard Maitland b.1846 - Aberdeen Scotland
Richard Norman Maitland b.1872 - Qld
Richmond Verney Maitland b.1884 - Qld

Male

Arthur F Male m.1922 - Forbes

Maloney

William Jones Maloney b.1818 - Wilberforce

Malony

Hilda Mary Malony b.1892 -

Maltman

Alexander Maltman b.1845 -  Glasgow Lanark Scotland
Ann Valentine Mary Jane Maltman b.1874 -  Tiaro Qld

Manning

Ena Manning b.1907 -

Mannix

Oscar Mannix m.1915 - Waverley

Maris

John Maris m.1912 -

Markwell

Alice Maud Markwell b.1862 -
Bertie Markwell b.1898 - Mudgee
Clifford Lindsay Markwell b.1892 - Richmond'
Dorothy Markwell b.1900 - Barraba
Emily Markwell b.1854 -
Marion Markwell b.1900 - Mudgee
Mary A Markwell b.1857 -
Maude Markwell b.1885 - Mudgee
Robert Charles Markwell b.1851 -
Ruby Markwell b.1881 - Mudgee
Russell W Markwell b.1897 - Richmond'
Sophia Jane Markwell b.1848 -
Thomas George Markwell b.1826 -
Thomas George Markwell b.1845 -
Walter Henry Markwell b.1868 - Hartley
Walter R Markwell b.1906 - Tamworth
William James Markwell b.1860 -

Marlin

Living Marlin
Lessie Marlin b.1884 - Richmond

Marsh

Leslie L Marsh m.1929 - Richmond

Martens

Elsie N Martens m.1930 - Rockdale

Martin

Amy Elizabeth Martin m.1921 - Qld
Hannorah M J Martin -
Robert Jonathon Martin m.1950 - Bankstown

Mary

Janetta Mary -

Matsen

Living Matsen
Living Matsen
James (Bert) Matsen b.1888 -
Mildred Matsen b.1915 -
Oliver Matsen b.1917 -

Matthews

Grace Annie Matthews m.1935 - Bankstown

Mayne

Living Mayne

Mays

Isabella Mary Victoria Mays b.1885 - Antonia's Creek

McAlpin

Alpin Glass McAlpin b.1877 - Wollombi
Ann McAlpin b.1836 -
Cecil Charles McAlpin b.1889 - Singleton
Elizabeth McAlpin b.1833 -
Essie M McAlpin b.1889 - Wollombi
Eva Mary McAlpin b.1875 - Patricks Plains
Hilda I McAlpin b.1894 - Wollombi
Hilton M McAlpin b.1886 - Wollombi
Hope Chapman McAlpin b.1881 - Wollombi
Joseph McAlpin b.1849 - Bulga
Joseph Eclipse McAlpin b.1884 - Patricks Plains
Kenneth O McAlpin b.1883 - Wollombi
Kenodrchy McAlpin b.1882 - Patricks Plains
Leslie Hastings McAlpin b.1886 - Patricks Plains
Mary McAlpin b.1852 - Bulga
Nellie Pearl McAlpin b.1891 -
Peter McAlpin b.1838 -  Richmond
Sarah McAlpin b.1805 - Stirling Scotland
Sarah McAlpin b.1845 - Richmond
Susannah McAlpin b.1842 - Richmond
William McAlpin b.1840 - Richmond
William Glas (Billy Mack) McAlpin b.1810 - Stirling Scotland
William Glas McAlpin b.1891 -
William Leo McAlpin b.1879 - Wollombi

McBean

Unknown McBean -

McCabe

Linda M McCabe m.1912 - Narromine

McCaffery

David McCaffery m.1908 - Orange
John Francis L McCaffery b.1909 - Orange
Mary P McCaffery b.1912 - Orange
William B McCaffery d.1921 - Orange

McCarroll

Arthur McCarroll b.1903 -
Ian McCarroll b.1944 - Roma Qld

McCartney

George McCartney m.1866 - Richmond

McCristal

Michael McCristal McCristal m.1885 - Bellinger River

McDonald

Heather Allen McDonald b.1911 -
John C McDonald m.1905 -
Living McDonald

McEachern

Charles WilliaM McEachern b.1876 - Hartley
Duncan McEachern d.1985 - Albury
Malcolm McEachern b.1844 -
Mary E McEachern b.1878 - Narrabri

McElligott

Margaret Elizabetn McElligott b.1828 - Ireland

McElroy

Lionel G McElroy m.1929 - Woollahra

McGaw

Laura Lillian McGaw b.1895 -
Thomas Samuel McGaw m.1893 - Qld

McGinnity

Cyril Victor McGinnity m.1923 - Boggabri
Hannah Mary McGinnity b.1871 - Wee Waa

McGrath

Gertrude Mary Eliza McGrath b.1886 - Narrabri

McGregor(Booth)

Shiela Kent McGregor m.1941 - Gunnedah

McGuiness

Ellen McGuiness b.1853 -
Honnor Elizabeth Annie McGuiness b.1893 - Dubbo

McGuire

Nina McGuire b.1895 - Boggabri

McIntosh

Capt. Hugh McIntosh m.1889 - Bundaberg Qld
George McIntosh m.1914 - Qld
George Edwin McIntosh b.1895 - Qld
Hugh Charles McIntosh b.1891 - Qld
Living McIntosh
Living McIntosh
Living McIntosh

McKee

Laura Jessie McKee b.1873 - Albury
Sarah Josephine McKee b.1894 - Orange

McKellar

Caroline Margaret McKellar b.1847 - Windsor
Mary Ann McKellar b.1857 - Windsor

McKibbin

Arnold Chambers McKibbin m.1911 - Lithgow
Arnold Walter McKibbin b.1911 - Lithgow

McLean

Living McLean

McLintock

Living McLintock

McMahon

Abraham Michael McMahon b.1873 -
Living McMahon
Anthony Harold Amos McMahon b.1892 - Tennyson
Living McMahon
Catherine McMahon b.1831 - Ireland
Catherine Jane McMahon b.1871 - Sally's Bottoms
Cecil I McMahon b.1902 - Kurrajong
Clement Matthew McMahon b.1898 - Kurrajong
Cornelius McMahon b.1824 - Limerick Ireland
Doris M McMahon b.1906 - Kurrajong
Edith Agnes McMahon b.1878 - Kurrajong
Edith Maude McMahon b.1912 - Kurrajong
Ellen Magdalene McMahon b.1889 - Tennyson
Elsie Matilda McMahon b.1897 - Kurrajong
Living McMahon
Ethel I McMahon b.1902 - Richmond
Eugene Michael McMahon m.1930 - Redfern
Florence Hope McMahon b.1913 - Randwick
Francis Aubrey McMahon b.1909 - Kurrajong
Francis R McMahon b.1897 - Richmond
Frederick Clarence McMahon b.1916 - Richmond
George J McMahon b.1896 - Richmond
Harriet Cecilia McMahon b.1876 -
Ivor Ralph McMahon b.1918 -
James Joseph McMahon b.1868 - Richmond
John McMahon b.1857 - Richmond
John James McMahon b.1887 - Tennyson
John Leonard McMahon b.1918 - Richmond
Leonard Reynolds McMahon b.1917 -
Mary E McMahon b.1895 - Richmond
Mary Elizabeth McMahon b.1860 - Richmond
Michael Stephen McMahon b.1864 - Richmond
Michael Terrence McMahon b.1888 - Tennyson
Mildred Mary McMahon b.1891 - Tennyson
Living McMahon
Peter McMahon b.1898 - Richmond
Peter Matthew McMahon b.1866 - Richmond
Rachel Louisa McMahon b.1862 -
Stella M McMahon b.1894 - Richmond
Stephen Cornelius McMahon b.1878 - Kurrajong
Thomas McMahon b.1855 - Windsor
Thomas Clarence McMahon b.1894 - Kurrajong
Thomas Clarence McMahon b.1894 - Kurrajong
Vincent Frederick McMahon b.1904 - Kurrajong
Living McMahon
Winifred Rachel McMahon b.1893 - Kurrajong
Zethan Yarnall McMahon b.1914 - Richmond

McManis

Arthur Philip McManis b.1836 -
Arthur William McManis d.1968 - St Leonards
Marion Martha McManis d.1967 - Parramatta
Roy O McManis m.1903 - Smithfield

McMullan

William McMullan m.1905 - Qld

McMullen

Alfred Oswald McMullen b.1885 - Scone

McNamara

Francis R McNamara b.1904 - Walgett
George E McNamara m.1911 - Narrabri
Onus N McNamara b.1912 - Narrabri

McNiven

Allan McNiven b.1872 -

McNulty

Edward Frank McNulty m.1910 - Sydney

McQuaide

Emily McQuaide m.1873 -

Medcalf

John Cole Medcalf b.1880 - Albury

Mee

Living Mee

Meers

Cornelius J Meers m.1921 - Lithgow

Mellon

Living Mellon

Melverton

Reginald George Alexander Melverton b.1908 - Hunters Hill

Merchant

Living Merchant
William Allan McDonald Merchant m.1936 - Auburn

Meredith

Frederick Matthew Meredith b.1909 - Narrabri
Ida May Meredith b.1907 -

Merrick

Susannah Merrick b.1812 - Windsor
Susannah Merrick b.1847 - North Richmond

Merryfull

Edward G Merryfull m.1912 -

Messer

Henry Arthur Messer b.1889 -

Mettam

Susan Jane Mettam b.1877 -

Meyer

Mona Eileen Medyer b.1906 - Muswellbrook

Meyers

Ivo Raymond Meyers b.1885 - Paddington

Micklethwaite

Benjamin Micklethwaite m.1887 - Qld

Miller

Albert Miller m.1901 - Boggabri
Claude HenryWhelan Miller b.1902 - Boggabri
Iris M Miller b.1911 - Gunnedah
Margaret Miller
Melva E Miller b.1896 - Gunnedah
Valette May Miller b.1909 - Narrabri

Mills

Ethel May Mills b.1890 - Gunnedah
Iris M Mills b.1912 - Singleton
Robert J Mills m.1901 - Goulburn

Milner

Alfred L Milner b.1894 - Boggabri
Arthur Harley Milner b.1853 - Turrawan Narrabri
Charlotte e Milner b.1884 - Gunnedah
Hilda F Milner b.1891 - Narrabri
M Milner b.1886 - Narrabri

Miner

Matilda Clarer Miner b.1897 - Singleton

Minnie

Winifred Minnie d.1925 - Taree

Mitchell

Charles C Mitchell b.1898 - Singleton
Clara Mitchell m.1892 - Richmond
Stanley T B Mitchell m.1916 - Richmond
Stewart Griffith Mitchell m.1894 - Singleton
Stewart Leslie Mitchell b.1903 - Bathurst
Living Mitchell

Mobbs

Hilda May A Mobbs b.1886 - Parramatta

Moller

Alexander Thomas  Moller -
Alice Mary  Moller -
Catherine Louisa  Moller b.1895 -
Clarence Noel  Moller -
Cyril Arthur  Moller -
Eileen Edith  Moller -
Eric George  Moller -
John Peter  Moller b.1869 - Gayndah Qld
John Robert  Moller b.1898 -
Marjorie Ellen  Moller -
Matilda Maud  Moller b.1896 -
Olive Margerite  Moller -
Sidney James  Moller -
William Henry Charles  Moller -

Mollett

Walter J Mollett m.1922 - Burwood

Monaghan

William Noel Monaghan m.1938 - Hurstville

Moon

Ernest Deniston Moon b.1892 - Lithgow

Moore

Baynard A Moore m.1920 -
Harold J Moore m.1915 - Sydney
Mary Ellen Moore m.1903 - Redfern
Living Moore

Morgan

Ethel Florence Isolda May Morgan b.1885 -
Marjorie Morgan m.1938 - Sydney

Morris

Arthur Llewellyn Morris b.1895 -
Baden Jeffrey Morris m.1935 - Singleton
Eliza M Morris m.1918 - Orange
Living Morris
Mary Morris m.1925 - Tamworth
Living Morris
Living Morris
Winifred Kathleen Morris b.1910 -

Mortimer

Blanche M Mortimer b.1878 - Richmond

Moss

John Thomas Moss b.1890 - Wallendbeen
Nelson Aubrey Moss b.1919 - Dubbo

Motum

Living Motum

Moule

Andrew Ernest Moule b.1883 - Glen Innes
Living Moule

Mulcahy

Ivy V Mulcahy m.1935 - Kyogle

Mullins

Living Mullins

Munro

William Munro m.1880 - Sydney

Murdoch

John d Murdoch m.1927 - Waverley

Murphy

Aileen Delia Murphy b.1892 - Bellingen
Eileen A Murphy b.1900 - Newtown
Joseph Murphy b.1860 -
Joseph Francis Murphy b.1889 - Boat Harbour
Kathleen A Murphy b.1896 - Bellingen
Robert Francis Piers Murphy b.1868 - Camperdown
Robert H Murphy b.1897 - Newtown
Wentworth Francis P Murphy b.1895 - Newtown

Murray

Ernest Murray m.1912 - Dubbo
John B Murray m.1908 - Sydney
Winsleigh Alex Murray m.1911 - Mosman

Mylecharane

Coral M Mylecharane m.1934 - Orange

Nahrung

Edward Nahrung -
Frank Nahrung -

Napier

Lena M M Napier m.1932 - Woollahra

Neil

Living Neil

Neilson

James Neilson m.1903 - Narrabri

Nelson

Ada Amelia Nelson b.1866 - Tamworth
Daisy Mona Nelson b.1901 - Boggabri
Doris May Nelson b.1906 - Boggabri
Eileen Fredericka Nelson b.1919 -
Frederick O Nelson m.1918 -
Gladys Emma Nelson b.1918 - Boggabri
James Robert Arthur Nelson b.1868 - Tamworth
Living Nelson
Living Nelson
Mary Maude Nelson b.1888 - Framlingham Vic
Norma Olive Nelson b.1902 - Boggabri
Ronald Nelson Nelson b.1926 -

Newman

Living Newman
Ernest Charles Valentine Newman d.1978 -
Ernest W Newman b.1872 -
Living Newman
William E Newman b.1902 - Marrickville

Newton

Mary A Newton m.1929 - East Maitland

Nichol

William Richard Nichol m.1911 - Qld

Nicholl

Living Nicholl

Nicholls

Beatrice Emily Ellen Nicholls m.1934 - Qld
Living Nicholls
Female Nicholls -
John Frederick Nicholls m.1937 - Young

Nichols

Ada Australia Nichols b.1865 - Maryborough
Benjamin Boyce Nichols b.1908 -
Beryl Joyce Nichols m.1934 - Qld
Charlotte Veronica Richmond (Vera) Nichols b.1869 - Qld
Clarence Nichols b.1874 - Maryborough
Clarence (R) Nichols b.1874 - Maryborough
Doreen Boyce Nichols b.1906 -
Elizabeth Edeline Emeline Nichols b.1863 - Maryborough
Euphemia Florence Nichols b.1872 - Maryborough
Euphemia Florence (R) Nichols b.1872 - Maryborough
James Boyce Nichols b.1832 - England Esx
James Edward Rochford Nichols b.1862 - Maryborough
Jane Rochford Nichols b.1867 - Maryborough
Joan Nichols d.1917 - Qld
John William Nichols b.1859 - Maryborough
Lancelot Nichols -
Louisa Maud Nichols b.1879 - Maryborough
Mary Nichols b.1904 -
Mary Ann Lavalette Nichols b.1860 - Brooweena Qld
Mary Ann Lavalette (R) Nichols b.1860 - Brooweena Qld
Thelma Josephine Nichols m.1953 - Sydney
Vera Mabel Nichols -
William Rochford Nichols b.1871 - Maryborough

Nielsen

Living Nielsen

Noble

Shirley Dawn Noble b.922 -

Noonan

Marcelle Noonan b.1923 -

Norman

Ada L Norman m.1894 - Sydney

Norris

Abraham Norris b.1876 - Dubbo
Ada Alice Norris b.1880 - Dubbo
Agnes Rachel Norris b.1864 - Richmond
Living Norris
Alice Lavinia Norris b.1870 -
Ann Norrisn b.1842 - Kurrajong
Caroline Amelia Norris b.1879 - Dubbo
Catherine Norris b.1881 - Molong
Catherine Ada Norris b.1879 - Orange
Dominick J Norris b.1862 - Richmond
Edna M Norris b.1907 - Richmond
Elizabeth Norris b.1834 - Tasmania
Ethel M Norris b.1882 - Dubbo
Francis Stephen Norris b.1866 - Richmond
Frederick Joseph Norris b.1869 - Orange
Garrett Norris b.1875 - Orange
Harriett Norris b.1828 - Cornwallis
Henrietta Norris b.1868 - Orange
Herbert Norris b.1868 -
James Norris b.1879 - Molong
James Norris b.1885 - Dubbo
James Michael Norris b.1860 - Richmond
John Norris b.1803 - Cornwallis
John (Jack) Norris b.1882 - Dubbo
John Joseph Norris b.1854 - Richmond
John Lovell Norris b.1910 - Gulgong
John Thomas Norris b.1884 - Molong
Katherine Norris b.1895 -
Major Darcy Thomas b.1902 -
Maria Norris b.1844 - Windsor
Maria Norris b.1824 - Cornwallis
Marie Josephine Norris b.1873 - Orange
Martin Norris b.1890 - Molong
Mary Norris b.1857 -
Mary Norris b.1877 - Molong
Michael John Norris b.1832 - Cornwallis
Nell Norris b.1869 - Orange
Patrick F Norris b.1892 - Molong
Percival Joseph Norris b.1865 - Richmond
Percival Leslie S Norris b.1897 - Bourke
Percival Leslie S (R) Norris b.1897 - Bourke
Rachel Norris b.1839 - Derwent Tas
Rachel Louise Norris b.1875 - Orange
Rebecca Norris b.1844 -
Stephen Norris b.1846 - Kurrajong
Stephen Norris b.1887 - Dubbo
Stephen John Norris b.1876 - Dubbo
Susannah Mary Norris b.1852 - Kurrajong
Thomas Norris b.1837 - Tasmania
Thomas Norris b.1856 -
Thomas H Norris b.1878 -
Walter Norris b.1872 - Orange
William Joseph Norris b.1887 - Molong

Nowland

Isabella Jane Nowland b.1856 - Breeza

Nunn

Joan Megan Nunn b.1919 - Bathurst

O'Brien

Living O'Brien

O'Connor

Anthony Darcy Douglas O'Connor b.1908 -
Mary Kathleen O'Connor m.1942 - Kingsford

O'Donaghoe

Kathleen Rosarie O'Donaghoe b.1909 - Junee

O'Hara

Alan Roy O'Hara d.1936 -
Joseph Walter O'Hara b.1907 -
Norman H P O'Hara b.1902 -
Thomas Roy O'Hara b.1900 -

O'Key

John W H O'Key b.1898 - Goulburn
Lillian P J O'Key b.1896 - Goulburn
Samuel Edward O'Key b.1872 - Braidwood

O'Leary

Veronica Rita O'Leary m.1920 - Sydney

Oliver

Emily G Oliver m.1911 - Bathurst

O'Neill

Roy O'Neill m.1925 - Qld

Onus

Abraham Joseph Onus b.1874 - Richmond
Albert E Onus b.1877 - Richmond
Alick Onus b.1884 - Inverell
Andrew Onus b.1853 -
Andrew William Onus b.1872 - Richmond
Ann Onus b.1842 - Richmond
Ann Onus b.1841 - Windsor
Annie Onus b.1879 - Inverell
Annie Clare Onus b.1880 - Maitland
Annie Richmond Onus b.1879 - Richmond
Arthur Onus b.1894 - Inverell
Bessie N Onus b.1879 - Richmond
Cara G Onus b.1867 - Richmond
Clara Onus b.1880 - Inverell
Edith Catherine Onus b.1874 - Windsor
Elizabeth Onus b.1811 - Windsor
Elizabeth Onus b.1848 -
Elizabeth A Onus b.1854 -
Elizabeth Primrose Onus b.1898 - Petersham
Elva Onus b.1882 - Inverell
Emily A Onus b.1851 -
Emma Louisa Onus b.1864 - Richmond
Emma Louisa (R) Onus b.1864 - Richmond
Emma Susannah Onus b.1843 - Wollombi
Eric Onus -
Frank Lay Onus b.1872 - Windsor
Geoffrey Richmond Onus b.1910 - Warialda
Hilda May Onus b.1876 - Windsor
Ida M Onus b.1867 - Richmond
Jessie Onus b.1891 - Inverell
John Gough Onus d.1949 - Bathurst
Joseph Onus b.1818 -
Joseph Onus b.1844
Joseph Onus b.1781 - Sheerness Isle of Sheppey  England-
Joseph C Onus b.1869 - Richmond
Joseph Edward Onus b.1844 - Richmond
Joseph Frank Lay Onus b.1893 - Richmond
Langly Onus b.1895 - Windsor
Laura Australia Onus b.1854 -
Linda Onus b.1869 - Richmond
Lucy Onus b.1875 - Richmond
Mabel Vaughan Onus b.1869 - Richmond
Madge Onus b.1911 - Inverell
Maria Emma Onus b.1841 -
Mary Ann Onus b.1814 - Windsor
Mary Ann Elizabeth Onus b.1838 -
Mary Elizabeth Onus b.1878 - Bourke
Matilda J Onus b.1852 -
Maud Martha Onus -
Molly P Onus b.1907 - Glebe
Nita Onus b.1889 - Inverell
Living Onus
Olive Leila Onus b.1885 - Greta
Sarah Anne Onus b.1845 - Richmond
Susannah Onus b.1847 - Patricks Plains
Susannah Onus b.1815 - Cornwallis
Living Onus
Sydney James Onus b.1877 - Inverell
Thomas Onus b.1820 -
Thomas (R) Onus b.1820 -
Thomas Alexander Onus b.1849 -
Thomas Charles Capp Onus b.1882 - Hunter
Unnamed Onus b.1887 - Inverell
Vera Jane Capp b.1883 - Greta
Wiliam Townsends Onus b.1906 - Cummeragunja Mission
William Onus b.1822 -
William Onus b.1846 -
William Arthur Onus b.1876 - Inverell
William Townsend Onus aka William Thomas Hibbs b.1868 -

Orchard

Annie Rebecca Orchard b.1890 -

Orchin

Bessie Evelyn Orchin b.1869 - Patricks Plains

Orman

Albert Orman m.1900 - Narrabri
Albert Charles Orman b.1905 - Narrabri
Jessie Orman b.1916 -
Louis Burt Orman b.1902 - Narrabri
William J Orman b.1901 - Narrabri

Ormande

Olive May Ormade m.1928 - Qld

Osborne

Emma Ellen Osborne b.1871 -

O'Shannessy

Charles Joseph O'Shannessy m.1936 - Temora

O'Sullivan

Brian Joseph O'Sullivan m.1941 -
Gwlayds Moletta O'Sullivan m.1923 - Qld

Page

Benjamin Page m.1918 - Tamworth
Peter Page b.1816 -

Paine

George M Paine b.1877 - Maitland
George William Paine b.1841 -

Palmer

Arthur C L Palmer -
Living Palmer
Phoebe Ruth Palmer b.1868 -

Pankhurst

Grace Pankhurst b.1899 - Branxton
Jeanie Mary Pankhurst b.1891 - Greta

Park

Annie Gladys Park m.1942 - Granville

Parker

Albert H Parker b.1909 -
Frederick W Parker m.1908 - Inverell
John W Parker b.1909 - Coolah
Margaret Josephine Parker m.1960 -
Sydney Onus Parker b.1911 - Gulgong

Partridge

Ailsie Thelma Partridge b.1912 - Singleton
Bruce C Partridge d.1921 - Singleton
Colin Cedric Partridge d.1951 - Bowral
Darrel John Partridge b.1891 - Singleton
Dulcie Maud Partridge b.1910 - Singleton
Edgar Clarihew Partridge b.1875 - Patricks Plains
Edgar K Partridge b.1909 - Singleton
Eric Eather Partridge b.1912 - Armidale
Guy Russell Partridge b.1881 - Patricks Plains
Guy Russell (R) Partridge b.1881 - Patricks Plains
Kingsley F Partridge b.1892 - Patricks Plains
Mary Partridge b.1888 - Singleton
Mona May Partridge b.1910 -
Oscar Eather Partridge b.1885 - Patricks Plains
Peter Partridge b.1859 - Patricks Plains
Samuel Partridge b.1845 - Rotherhide Kent England
Vera Caroline Partridge b.1879 - Patricks Plains
Walter Partridge b.1880 - Patricks Plains

Passmore

Alfred Udny Passmore b.1870 - Balmain
Esther Passmore b.1902 - Richmond
Florence Passmore d.1917 - Paddington
Frederick Passmore b.1897 - Sydney
Mary Passmore b.1901 - Balmain North
Nina Passmore b.1898 - Sydney

Patterson

Marjory D Patterson b.1909 - Orange

Paull

Mertie Emma Paull b.1886 - Richmond

Payne

Lucy A B Payne m.1905 - Sydney

Peak

Clyde Herbert G Peak b.1903 - Narrabri

Pearse

Colin Pearse b.1897 - Ashfield
Halwyn Pearse m.1917 - Newtown
Nonie Pearse b.1884 - Richmond
Oliver Pearse d.1944 - Chatswood
William Pearse m.1883 - Richmond
William Pearse d.1967 - Haberfield

Pearson

Mildred T Pearson m.1930 - Ashfield

Peberdy

Eva Mary Peberdy b.1846 - Halls Creek

Peck

Ten Eyck Peck b.1932 -

Penman

Annie Janie Penman b.1883 - Plattsburg NSW

Penny

William Frederick Penny m.1941 - Canterbury

Percival

Florence Lily Percival b.1890 -
Harry Percival m.1933 - Qld

Perfrement

Helen Jane Perfrement b.1883 -

Peterson

Amis Amelia Peterson b.1891 -
Christopher Morton James Peterson b.1909 - London Eng

Phillips

Eleanore O V Phillips m.1913 - Sydney
Sarah Thyra Phillips m.1893 - Burwood

Philp

Living Philp

Piper

George C Piper b.1901 - Stroud

Pitman

Richard William Pitman b.1896 - Moree

Pitt

Beatrice Myee Pitt b.1894 - St Leonards
Clarence Matcham Pitt b.1869 - Enfield
Dorothy Matcham Pitt b.1893 -
Elizabeth Jessie Pitt b.1863 - Wollombi
Florence Edith Pitt b.1875 - North Richmond
Frank Matcham Pitt b.1890 -
Frederick Matcham Pitt b.1867 -
Frederick Matcham Pitt b.1866 - Enfield
George Matcham Tertius Pitt b.1862 - North Richmond
George Matcham Pitt b.1837 - Wollombi
George William Matcham Pitt b.1904 - St Leonards
Hilda Isabel Pitt b.1885 -
John Matcham Pitt b.1886 -
John Thomas Matcham Pitt b.1860 - Enfield
John Thomas Matcham (R) Pitt b.1860 - Enfield
Kenneth Matcham Pitt b.1896 -
Llewellyn Matcham Pitt b.1873 - Enfield
Marjorie Isobel Pitt b.1893 - St Leonards
Mona E Pitt b.1897 - St Leonards
Percy Matcham Pitt b.1868 -
Septimus Matcham Pitt b.1871 -
William Nelson Matcham Pitt b.1865 - Enfield

Pittman

Ada Pittman b.1905 - Moree
Albert Herbert Pittman b.1890 - Moree
Alfred E Pittman b.1894 - Moree
Amy S Pittman b.1892 - Moree
Annie I M Pittman b.1902 - Moree
Edward C Pittman b.1901 - Moree
Living Pittman
Hilton T Pittman b.1887 - Moree
John Pittman b.1859 - Patricks Plains
Living Pittman
John H Pittman b.1885 - Moree
Maud S Pittman -
Ruby J Pittman b.1899 - Moree
Sydney J Pittman b.1889 - Moree
Sydney J Pittman d.1912 -
Watkin R Pittman b.1898 - Moree
Living Pittman

Playfair

Alfred Donald Playfair b.1871 - Sydney
Ronald S Playfair b.1911 - Singleton

Pleming

John James Pleming m.1921 - Richmond

Plummer

Monica M Plummer m.1929 - North Sydney

Plumridge

Percy Plumridge b.1892 - Strathfield

Podger

Minnie Maud Podger b.1898 -

Pollard

Beatrice Lillian Pollard b.1892 - Nyngan
Frank Pollard b.1870 -
Frank T Pollard b.1894 - Dubbo

Pont

Eleanor (Nellie) Pont b.1879 - Maitland

Porter

Edith Iris Daphne Porter m.1957 - North Sydney
George S R Porter m.1923 - Burwood

Potts

Sarah Potts b.1856 -

Powell

Amy Beatrice Powell m.1933 - Qld
Emma Powell b.1819 -
Emma Maria Powell m.1875 -

Power

Mary Power b.1885 - Westwood Qld
Michael Pierce Power b.1882 -

Powers

Florrie Powers b.1881 - Newtown

Pratt

Harriett Pratt b.1868 - Wee Waa

Prescott

Emeline S Prescott b.1861 - Sydney

Price

Alex J Price b.1910 - Penrith
Arnold E Price b.1912 - Penrith
Clarice E Price b.1908 - Penrith
Clarisse Annie Price b.1881 - Richmond
Edith M Price b.1897 - Penrith
Ethel Amy Price b.1905 - Penrith
Freda M Price b.1905 - Penrith
Gladys E Price b.1888 - Penrith
Harold Price b.1876 - Richmond
Henry Price b.1875 - Richmond
Jessie May Price b.1868 - Richmond
Kathleen V Price b.1905 - Albury
Leslie Price b.1873 - Richmond
Nelson Price b.1871 - Richmond
Richmond Stanley Price b.1878 - Richmond
Roland W Price b.1899 - Penrith
Ruby May Price b.1894 - Penrith
Wesley H Price d.1919 - Bulli
William George Price b.1908 - Penrith
William Robert Price b.1841 -
William T Price b.1896 - Penrith

Primrose

Amelia Annie Primrose m.1893 - Sydney

Proctor

Cecilia Thelma May Proctor b.1910 - Cowra

Prosser

Glayds Lillian Cecilia Elizabeth Prosser m.1916 - Qld

Proudfoot

Bessie J Proudfoot b.1905 - Boggabri
Colin Proudfoot b.1908 - Boggabri
Dorothy Alma Proudfoot b.1897 - Newtown
Errol Proudfoot b.1912 -
Ethel M b.1900 -
Eve Proudfoot b.1902 - Boggabri
John Campbell Proudfoot b.1917 -
Joseph H Proudfoot b.1909 - Boggabri
Peter Stanley Proudfoot b.1895 - Boggabri
Robert Adam Proudfoot b.1873 - Warialda

Prudames

Charles F Prudames m.1899 - Greta

Pryke

Frederick J Pryke b.1864 - Richmond
John Thomas Pryke b.1835 - Harwich Essex England
Thomas A Pryke b.1862 - Richmond
Victoria Pryke b.1840 - Wollongong

Purssill

Francis George Purssill m.1933 - Qld

Pye

Francis Joseph Pye b.1892 - Windsor

Pyke

Ruth Langford Pyke m.1919 - Qld

Ranby

Joseph Osmyn Ranby m.1924 - Sydney

Ransley

Alice Maud Ransley b.1883 -

Rawson

Molly W Rawson b.1903 - Manly
Oby W Rawson b.1899 - Manly
Oby William Rawson b.1864 -

Rayner

Hazel Rayner b.1902 - Mudgee

Read

Arthur Alfred Read b.1890 -

Reading

Amos C Reading b.1896 - Boggabri
Living Reading
Doris A Reading b.1910 - Tamworth
Edgar S Reading b.1897 - Narrabri
Edith May Reading d.1961 - Quirindi
Elizabeth M Reading b.1889 - Narrabri
Living Reading
John Reading b.1868 - Carroll
Julia J Reading b.1900 - Quirindi
Leah M Reading b.1898 - Narrabri
Mary M Reading b.1903 - Tamworth
Norman Esther Reading b.1894 - Uralla
Percy J Reading b.1892 - Narrabri
Richard T Reading b.1891 - Narrabri
Ruby L Reading b.1906 - Tamworth
Vera Adelaide Reading b.1911 - Tamworth
Victor John Reading b.1893 - Uralla

Readman

Lily May Readman b.1876 - Dungog

Reamer

Winifred Reamer b.1900 -

Rees

Living Rees

Regan

Valmai Annie Regan m.1937 - Moree

Reid

Elyse Evelyn Maud Reid b.1901 -

Renaud

Charles E Renaud m.1909 - Narrabri

Rennie

May Rennie m.1915 - Boomi

Rettalack

Cyrus C Rettalack m.1928 - North Sydney

Reynolds

Charles J Reynolds m.1903 - St Peters
Charles Joseph Reynolds b.1904 - St Peters
John G Reynolds b.1906 - St Peters
Living Reynolds

Rice

Ellen Rice b.1872 - GlamorganvaleQld

Rich

Thomas F Rich b.1891 - Waratah

Richards

Ada C Richards b.1859 -
Allan W Richards b.1897 - Newcastle
Annie Stella Richards b.1874 - Windsor
Benjamin Richards b.1818 - Richmond
Benjamin James H Richards b.1875 - Richmond
Clarice Richards b.1876 - Windsor
Clytha Kathleen Richards b.1878 - Randwick
Colin Arthur Hilt Richards b.1871 - Walgett
Colin Norman Richards b.1895 - Waverley
Constance Haidee Richards b.1864 - Parramatta
Dorothy Richards -
Edgar Richards b.1882 - Parramatta
Effie Richards m.1906 - Sydney
Elizabeth Richards b.1848 -
Living Richards
Elvira Richards b.1854 -
Ernest H Richards m.1930 - Gunnedah
Florence M Richards b.1866 - Parramatta
Gregory Colin Richards d.1951 - Ashfield
Kenneth George Richards b.1881 -
Lucretia Richards b.1857 -
Mary A Richards b.1843 -
Minnie Elizabeth Richards b.1873 - Parramatta
Myra Muriel Richards b.1876 - Richmond
Noel Benjamin Richards b.1899 - St Leonards
Norman Septimus Richards b.1885 - Randwick
Robert Richards b.1841 -
Robert Bruce Richards b.1880 - Randwick
Robert Theodore Richards m.1921 - Sydney
Rodney Keith Richards b.1883 - Randwick
Roland Benjamin Richards b.1862 -
Living Richards
Theodore E N Richards b.1868 - Parramatta
Wallace Richards b.1865 -
Wellington Richards b.1851 -
William James Richards b.1846 -

Ridge

Alexander Benson Ridge b.1887 - St Leonards
Clara Ann Ridge b.1860 - Windsor
Lucinda Sarah Jane Ridge b.1857 - Windsor
Martha Mary Ridge b.1843 - Hawkesbury
Mary A Ridge b.1885 - St Leonards
Mary A (R) Ridge b.1885 - St Leonards
Neta Benson Ridge b.1886 - Richmond
Prosper Henry Ridge b.1844 -
Richmond Benson Ridge b.1890 - Richmond

Ridgeway

Helen Frances Ridgeway m.1928 - Melbourne Vic

Rintoul

David Rintoul m.1882 - Young

Risdale

Edith Maud Evelyn Risdale b.1894 - Charters Towers Qld

Rivett

Elva G Rivett m.1915 - Oberon

Rixon

Emma Eliza Sarah Rixon b.1889 - Narellan

Roberts

Ada Lavinia Roberts m.1903 - Bundarra
Florence Roberts b.1916 - Wentworthville
Sarah J A Roberts m.1925 - Sydney

Robertson

Edith May Robertson b.1892 - Dunedin
Janet Isabella Robertson b.1866 - Aberdeen Scotland

Robinson

Cecilia Agnes Robinson d.1970 - Sydney
Daphne M Robinson b.1903 - Narrabri
Ellis Frederick I Robinson b.1839 -
Ernest L Robinson b.1893 -
Francis William Robinson b.1857 -
Henry Pinker Robinson b.1902 - Narrabri
Ilma D C Robinson b.1905 -
Inez I Robinson b.1909 - Petersham
John Robinson m.1892 - Dubbo
John J Robinson b.1912 - Narrabri
Joseph Robinson m.1910 - Narrabri
Nancy Alice Robinson b.1924 -
Nita I Robinson b.1907 - Narrabri
Norah Robinson b.1912 - Narrabri
Ruby E Robinson b.1879 - Balmain
Seabert Francis Robinson b.1886 - Leichhardt
William H Robinson m.1901 - Narrabri

Roch

Cyril R Roch m.1907 - Sydney

Rocke

Ewan Hamilton Rocke b.1908 - Ballina

Rodgers

Montague Rapley Rodgers m.1928 - Qld

Rogers

Amelia Therese Rogers b.1861 -
Eric John Rogers b.1904 -
Stella May Rogers b.1894 - Richmond

Rolfe

Living Rolfe

Rolston

Mabel C Rolston m.1935 - Sydney

Rooney

Living Rooney
Mabel Georgina Rooney b.1885 - Quirindi

Roots

Lenore Roots m.1935 - Penrith

Rose

Charles Frederick Rose m.1882 - Walgett
Louisa Rose b.1887 - Richmond
Percy F C Rose b.1882 - Walgett

Roser

Allan Roy Roser b.1912 - Boggabri
Donald H C Roser b.1901 - Sydney
Edward Roser b.1848 -
Edward McAlpin Roser b.1872 - Patrick's Plains
Frank McAlpin Roser b.1884 -
Living Roser
Malcolm Edward Roser b.1911 - Molong
Malcolm McAlpin Roser b.1882 - Patrick's Plains
Myra Mildred Roser b.1873 - Patrick's Plains
Nina J Roser b.1902 - Glebe
Roy McAplin Roser b.1879 - Patrick's Plains
Una Mary Roser b.1876 - Patrick's Plains
Zena E Roser b.1908 - Bathurst

Ross

Daniel M Ross m.1910 - Sydney
Matilda Ross m.1921 - Sydney
Olive Lillian Ross m.1910 - Qld
Robert F W Ross m.1928 - Newtown

Rowland

Allan Rowland -
Cecil Rowland -
Freda Haide Thompson Rowland b.1894 -
Herbert Walter George Rowland b.1882 -
John Rowland -
Walter Rowland b.1855 -

Rowley

Amy Rowley b.1884 -

Russell

Living Russell
Living Russell

Rutter

Anne J Rutter b.1858 -
Joseph Hiorns Rutter b.1830 - At sea on 'Warrior'

Ryan

Alphonsus Ryan b.1905 - Young
Josephine Ann Ryan m.1940 - Newtown

Salmon

Thomas William Salmon b.1908 - Chatswood
William Herbert Salmon b.1875 - Parramatta

Salter

Mavis Ann Salter b.1920 - Dubbo

Samuels

Amy Evan Samuels d.1966 - Sydney
Henry J Samuels b.1872 - Dubbo
Living Samuels
Norman Samuels m.1917 - Kempsey
Olive Samuels b.1902 - Narromine
Living Samuels

Sanderson

Jessie Sanderson b.1892 -

Savage

Stanley Savage b.1894 -

Schaeffer

Keith Reginald Schaeffer m.1939 - Armidale

Schmidt

Living Schmidt

Schols

Alfred Schols -

Schultz

Leonard Edwin Schultz b.1928 - Tamworth

Scott

Living Scott
Enoch Rutherford Scott b.1885 - Moree
Harry Douglas Scott b.1908 -
Huntley William Scott b.1906 - Moree
Huntley William (R) Scott b.1906 - Moree
Janet Ivy Scott b.1890 - Narrabri
Mary A E Scott b.1877 - Sydney
Mary H B Scott b.1875 - Balmain
Nancy Isabel Scott m.1948 - Ashfield
Robert Scott d.1873 - Richmond
Robert Gillespiw Scott b.1846 -
Rose M Scott b.1907 - Nyngan
Walter Scott m.1888 - Inverell
Walter Sherwood Scott b.1888 - Tamworth

Scuthorp

Henry Scuthorp b.1855 -

Seller

Richard Seller m.1928 - Qld

Senior

Ann Senior b.1835 - Sydney

Sernack

Jack Sernack m.1922 - Sydney

Shadlow

Ada Louisa Shadlow b.1868 - Windsor
Anne Eliza Shadlow b.1870 - Windsor
Edward George Shadlow b.1908 - St Leonards
Edward Henry Shadlow b.1837 - Castlereagh
Edward J Shadlow b.1864 - Richmond
Mary Shadlow b.1866 - Richmond
Reginald Thomas Shadlow b.1906 - Sydney
Susannah Charlotte Shadlow b.1873 - Mudgee
Thomas George Shadlow b.1875 - Mudgee
Veronica A Shadlow b.1910 - St Leonards

Sharp

Ann Elizabeth Sharp b.1842 -
Martha Mary Ann Sharp b.1845 -
William Sharp b.1810 - Parramatta

Shaw

Leslie A Shaw m.1933 - Parramatta

Sheehan

Living Sheehan

Shegog

Lyle G Shegog m.1933 - Hamilton

Shephard

Ellen Maud Shephard b.1891 - Narrabri

Shepherd

Percival Shepherd -
Rita Edith Jean Shepherd b.1906 - Molong

Sheumack

Living Sheumack

Shipton

Sydney Shipton m.1923 - Sydney

Short

Leonard H Short b.1904 -

Silk

Margaret Silk b.1824 -

Simmonds

Arthur Simmonds m.1927 - Tamworth
Donald Thoms M Simmonds b.1886 - Narrabri

Simpson

Annie M Simpson b.1876 -
Dorothy E M Simpson m.1923 - Sydney

Skelton

Milba Pearl Skelton b.1903 - Boggabri

Skinner

James A Skinner m.1914 - Petersham

Skuthorpe

Amos J Skuthorpe b.1891 -

Slack

Joseph Stephen Slack m.1910 - Inverell
Living Slack

Slater

Joan Slater b.1912 - Narrandera

Slyman

Unknown Slyman -

Smart

Clarice Vera Smart m.1933 - Sydney

Smith

Alice Victoria Smith b.1870 -
Aubrey Cyril Mafeking Smith b.1900 - Qld
Austin Willoughby Wildman Smith m.1902 -
Constance Violet Smith b.1881 - Qld
Coral F R Smith b.1900 - Coonamble
Daryl William Smith m.1937 - Boggabri
Edith M Smith m.1913 - Sydney
Edna May Smith m.1931 - Qld
Elsie Smith -
Ethel Florence Smith b.1885 - Bathurst
Fanny Smith b.1885 - Muswellbrook
Flora Ellen Smith b.1868 -
George A Smith m.1905 - Newtown
Harry Thorneloe Smith m.1878 - Qld
Hazel Madge Smith m.1929 - Warialda
Ivy Louisa Smith m.1910 - Singleton
James F Smith m.1911 - Richmond
James Thornelve Smith b.1884 - Qld
John Eaton Smith b.1893 - Qld
Leonard Aubrey Thomas Smith m.1939 - Randwick
Lucy Hannah Smith b.1866 -
Opal Heather M Smith b.1896 - Coonamble
Paullina Margaret Smith b.1880 - Qld
Percy Reginald Smith b.1886 - Qld
Robert J Smith m.1895 - Coonamble
Ruby Ileen Smith b.1896 - Qld
Living Smith
Susan Hayward Smith b.1864 - Wangaratta Vic
Theodore Sapsed Smith b.1916 - Morpeth
Living Smith

Solomon

Anne Solomon b.1882 -

Sorensen

Eileen May Sorensen m.1932 - Qld

Sparke

Effie Sparke m.1897 - Sydney

Spencer

Beatrice M Spencer b.1888 - Narrabri
Claude Henry George Spencer b.1906 - Narrabri
Ellen Mary Spencer b.1853 - England
Elsie N Spencer b.1895 - Narrabri
Eric F Spencer b.1892 - Narrabri
George Albert Spencer b.1882 - Narrabri
Henry George Spencer b.1855 -
Mary Albina Spencer m.1945 - Parramatta
Vera Ellen Spencer b.1890 - Narrabri

Spinks

David Hunter McAlpine Spinks b.1905 - Singleton
Eva Elizabeth E Spinks b.1891 - Singleton
Florence Julia Bouvardie Spinks b.1893 - Singleton
Harrie Spinks b.1911 - Singleton
Robert Spinks b.1869 - Patricks Plains
Living Spinks

Spreadborough

Walter Spreadborough b.1898 - Plymouth Devon England

Squire

Living Squire
Living Squire
Victor W Squire b.1878 -

St George

Jack Trevethan St George m.1917 - Glebe

Staib

Arthur Henry Staib m.1928 - Qld

Stanford

Daphne F V Stanford m.1934 - Narrabri
Gertrude Irene Stanford b.1897 -
Lyle Clement Stanford b.1907 -
Maria Agnes Stanford b.1871 - Campbelltown

Staples

Emma Mary Staples b.1829 - Wilberforce

Starling

May E Starling m.1904 - Penrith

Steley

John Beven Steley b.1852 - Beaufort Monmouth Qld
John Beaven Steley b.1884 - Qld
Leah Steley b.1882 - Qld

Stephen

Hazel Iris Stephen m.1946 - Sydney

Stephenson

Mary Albertine Stephenson b.1910 - Durham England

Stevens

Allan I Stevens m.1929 - Marrickville

Stewart

Charlotte Jane Stewart b.1891 - Boggabri

Stonestreet

John William Stoestreet b.1908 - Blayney

Strange

Living Strange
Living Strange
Living Strange

Stratford

Charlotte Elvina Elizabeth Statford b.1854 - Richmond

Stuart

Living Stuart

Stubbs

Eliza Mozelle Stubbs b.1885 - Gunnedah

Stutchbury

Ethel May Stutchbury b.1867 -

Styles

Eva May Styles m.1930 - Grenfell

Summers

Living Summers

Sumpton

Jean Phyllis Sumpton m.1931 - Manly

Sunderland

Mary Anne Sunderland b.1880 -

Swansbrough

Alice Swansbrough m.1892 - Glebe

Sylvester

Millicent May Sylvester b.1885 - Patricks Plains

Taylor

Living Taylor
Arthur Taylor b.1905 -
Ellen Victoria Taylor d.1928 -
Mary Elizabeth Taylor m.1935 - Qld
Robert Desmond Taylor b.1926 - Casino
Ruth Frances Taylor b.1888 - Glen Innes
Sarah Eliza Taylor b.1871 - Richmond
Wilfred Walter Rupert Taylor b.1896 - Newcastle
William Henry Taylor aka Allen b.1836 - Richmond

Tedford

Mary Tedford b.1880 - Tewantin Qld

Templeton

Living Templeton
Arthur Perry Rhodes Templeton d.1948 - North Sydney
Living Templeton
Living Templeton
Living Templeton
Edward Templeton b.1841 - Sydney
Edward Barclay Templeton b.1866 - Sydney
Edward J P Templeton b.1887 - St Leonards
Eileen Recca Templeton b.1902 - Glebe
Eugene Templeton b.1875 - Glebe
Living Templeton
Frederick T Templeton b.1900 - Glebe
Harold Templeton b.1906 - Sydney
Henry Thomas Templeton b.1867 - Windsor
Jack B Templeton b.1907 - St Leonards
Josephine Windred Templeton b.1872 - Richmond
Living Templeton
Lucy Emma Templeton b.1891 - St Leonards
Margaret Mary Templeton b.1869 - Richmond
Marjorie Olive Templeton b.1903 - St Leonards
Mary Rebecca Templeton b.1896 - Sydney
Living Templeton
Sydney Charles Templeton b.1881 - Glebe
Thomas E Templeton b.1898 - St Peters
William Templeton b.1879 - Glebe
Living Templeton
William H Templeton b.1894 - Marrickville

Tessier

Ivy Tessier m.1918 - Hamilton

Thomas

Unknown Thomas m.1858 - Wide Bay Marybourugh Qld

Thomasson

Charles Edward Thomasson m.1920 - Qld

Thompson

Elizabeth M Thompson b.1899 -

Thornberry

Ethel E M Thornberry b.1886 - Molong

Thorp

John Eric Thorp m.1937 - Ashfield

Thorsby

Thora May Thorsby b.1919 -

Thuell

Francis J Thuell b.1893 - Quirindi

Tilse

Norman Herbert Tilse m.1934 - Qld

Tindale

Nanette M H S Tindale m.1918 - Waverley

Tolhurst

David Edward Tolhurst b.1885 - Parkes

Toohey

Living Toohey

Town

Alex Town b.1884 - Richmond
Andrew Town b.1840 - Wollombi
Andrew Town b.1875 - Richmond
Cicely Town b.1880 - Richmond
D'Arcy Town b.1888 - Richmond
Doreen Elaine Town b.1895 -
Elizabeth Gordon Town b.1871 - Richmond
Elizabeth Jessie Town b.1833 - Richmond
Elizabeth Mary Town b.1861 -
Emma Onus Town b.1867 -
Ethel Vera Town b.1891 -
John Gordon Town b.1806 - Windsor
John Thomas Town b.1863 -
John Thomas Town b.1831 - Richmond
Joseph Frederick Town b.1877 - Richmond
Joseph W Town b.1907 - Chatswood
Kate Town b.1873 - Richmond
Marjorie Town b.1886 - Richmond
Mary Ann Town b.1842 -
Mary Durham Town b.1864 - Richmond
Muriel S Town b.1901 - Richmond
Nellie Town b.1879 - Richmond
Theodora Town b.1910 - Chatswood
William Barker Town b.1836 -
William Charles Town b.1869 - Richmond
William Gordon Town b.1838 -

Townsend

Marjorie Agnes Townsend m.1941 - Manly

Treble

Dulcie Treble d.1918 - Parramatta
Irene E Treble b.1903 - Wellington
James William Treble b.1877 - Wellington
Jessie M Treble b.1908 - Wellington
Mary Treble b.1907 - Wellington
Muriel R Town b.1905 - Wellington
Norman James Town b.1911 - Narromine

Trigger

Living Trigger
Arthur John Trigger b.1888 -  Maryborough
Aubrey Bramwell Trigger b.1916 -Maryborough
Vera Alexander Trigger b.1913 -

Tripp

Alfred Tripp -

Trundle

Ellen A Trundle d.1948 - Wallsend

Tucker

Ethel Maude Tucker b.1879 - Maitland

Turnbull

Joyce Jane Turnbull b.1886 -

Turner

Charles E Turner m.1925 - Parramatta
Edward Percival Lawrence Turner m.1902 -
Florence Rose Turner b.1908 -
Katherine Agnes Turner b.1855 -
Living Turner
Margaret May Turner b.1907 - Richmond
Margaret May (R) Turner b.1907 - Richmond
Reginald F Turner m.1932 - Hornsby
Robert S Turner m.1904 - Newcastle
Living Turner
Sarah Mary Turner b.1869 - Richmond

Upton

Living Upton

Vaughan

Mary Ann Vaughan m.1910 - Windsor

Vescia

Living Vescia

Vile

Cecilia Ruth Vile b.1863 - Mudgee

Waddell

James Arthur Waddell m.1937 - Mayfield

Waldock

Albert Ducket Waldock b.1888 - Qld
Dorothy Joan Waldock b.1900 - Qld
Emma Muriel Eaton Waldock b.1886 - Qld
Ivy Esme Waldock b.1893 - Qld
May Eunice Waldock b.1886 - Qld
Stanley Bruno Waldock b.1892 - Qld
Wanda Vixen Valerie Waldock b.1889 - Qld
William Marriott Waldock b.1862 -

Waldron

Mary Elizabeth Hazeldine Waldron b.1901 - Roma Qld

Walker

Alice W Walker m.1906 - Windsor
Arthur George Walker b.1862 - Qld
Charlotte Walker -
Clement Percy Walker b.1889 - Qld
Cyril William Walker d.1972 - Qld
Edgar Herbert Walker b.1897 - Qld
Edith Mary Walker b.1858 - Qld
Eva May Walker b.1888 - Qld
Florence Walker m.1910 - St Peters
Gladys E Walker b.1896 - Bourke
Grace Enid Jane Walker b.1884 - Qld
Herbert Walker -
Jessie W Walker b.1898 - Cowra
John George Walker b.1819 - Cork Ireland
John James Walker b.1859 - Qld
Joseph Walker -
Leslie Walker -
Leslie Vivian Walker b.1896 - Qld
Lionel Leonard Walker b.1886 - Qld
Percy Charles Walker b.1864 - Qld
Percy Charles (R) Walker b.1864 - Qld
Reginald George Walker m.1921 - Qld
Vera Edith Walker b.1891 - Qld
Walter John Walker b.1868 - Macdonald River
William Lindsay Walker b.1861 - Qld

Walsh

Margaret Walsh m.1932 - Hornsby
Mary Emma Walsh m.1939 -

Ward

Mary Gertrude Ward m.1905 - Sydney

Warman

Alice M Warman m.1919 - Narromine

Warner

Shirley Elizabeth Warner b.1922 -

Watchorn

Arthur Stanley Watchorn m.1914 - Hobart

Waters

Jessie Frances Waters b.1904 -

Watson

Henry C Watson m.1914 - Sydney
Thomas Watson m.1923 - Parramatta

Watt

Frances Emma Watt b.1828 - London England

Wauch

Alan Edward Wauch m.1939 - Woollahra

Waugh

Agnes Lesley Waugh b.1904 -

Weale

Living Weale

Weatherston

Elizabeth Sarah Weatherston b.1856 -

Webb

Norman M William Webb m.1939 - Randwick

Webster

John William Webster b.1891 - Kookabrooka Bare Hill

Wedel

Emme Elizabeth Wedel b.1912 - Qld
Eunice Muriel Dorothea Wedel b.1911 - Qld
Henrich Frederick Wedel m.1908 - Qld

Welch

Florence Ruby Welch b.1915 -

Wells

Ida L Wells b.1900 -

Welsh

Olive Mary Welsh b.1904 -  Macksville

Weston

Living Weston
Rose Elizabeth Weston m.1937 - Leeton

Whan

Ernest Reane Rghane Whan b.1910 - Armidale

Whelan

Catherine Alice Whelan b.1875 - Narrabri
Cyril F Whelan b.1890 - Narrabri
Emma May Whelan b.1874 - Narrabri
Ernest Aubrey Whelan b.1881 - Narrabri
Eugene A Whelan b.1887 - Narrabri
Eugene Andrew Conmar Whelan b.1842 -
James William Whelan b.1880 - Narrabri
Julia Whelan b.1878 - Narrabri
MIllicent A Whelan b.1893 - Narrabri
Richard H Whelan b.1884 - Narrabri

Whelband

Living Whelband

White

Ethel M White m.1906 - Glebe
Olive May White m.1932 - Qld

Whitebrook

Aubrey Frederick Whitebrook b.1904 -

Whitlock

Lucie A Whitlock m.1932 - Rockdale

Whitten

Living Whitten

Wilde

Alice M Wilde b.1882 - Muswellbrook

Wilkinson

Noel Wilkinson m.1946 -

Williams

Albert Cecil Williams b.1892 - Peak Hill
Albert John Williams b.1851 -
Alfred Arthur Williams b.1901 - Moree
Alice M Williams b.1865 - Richmond
Alma A Williams b.1882 - Muswellbrook
Amy Jane Williams b.1861 - Muswellbrook
Angelina Williams b.1854 -
Ann Eather Williams b.1826 -
Arthur C Williams b.1894 - Coonamble
Charles Williams b.1855 -
Charles Eather Williams b.1831 -
Charles Malcolm F Williams b.1879 - Warialda
Charlotte Eather Williams b.1834 - Richmond
Charlotte Eather (R) Williams b.1834 - Richmond
Clarence Eaton Williams b.1863 -
Colin Clarence Williams b.1883 - Muswellbrook
Elizabeth Williams b.1821 - NSW
Ella Catherine Williams b.1867 - Richmond
Ella D L Williams m.1918 - Tamworth
Ellen Charlotte Williams b.1869 -
Emily A Williams b.1850 -
Emily Jane Williams b.1871 -
Emily Olive Williams m.1925 - Parramatta
Emily Sophia Williams b.1858 - Muswellbrook
Emma J Williams b.1846 -
Eugenie Williams b.1879 -
Eugenie (R) Williams b.1879 -
Frank Williams b.1872 -
Frank Keith Williams b.1893 - Muswellbrook
Frederick Williams b.1870 -
George Williams b.1886 -
George Eather Williams b.1838 -
George Norman T Williams b.1883 - Moree
George Robert Kars Williams b.1857 -
Harry H Williams d.1890 - Muswellbrook
Henry F Williams b.1903 - Moree
Ida Annie Williams b.1885 -
Ida Violet Williams m.1930 - Sydney
Ivy P Williams m.1922 - Sydney
James Williams b.1854 -
James Williams b.1877 - Warialda
James Eather Williams b.1829 - Richmond
James Sebastopol Williams b.1855 -
James Thomas Williams b.1849 -
James Vincent P Williams b.1880 - Patricks Plains
Jean Williams b.1910 - Glebe
John Daniel Percival Williams b.1874 - Warialda
John Eather Williams b.1836 -
John Gwydir Williams b.1897 - Moree
Kenneth Stuart Williams b.1896 - Moree
Laura Ann Williams b.1854 -
Lena J Williams b.1890 -
Mabel Williams b.1875 -
Mabel C Williams b.1906 - Moree
Male Williams b.1863 - Muswellbrook
Margaret Williams b.1847 -
Mary A Williams b.1875 - Warialda
Mary Ann Williams b.1817 -
Mary Ann Williams b.1819 -
Oscar A L Williams b.1895 - Coonamble
Richard John Williams b.1907 - Moree
Robert Williams b.1794 - Sydney
Robert Williams b.1852 -
Robert Eather Williams b.1819 -
Roland Williams b.1871 -
Roland Frederick Williams b.1904 - Moree
Ronald G Williams b.1887 - Moree
Susie J Williams m.1917 - Tamworth
Living Williams
Thomas Eather Williams b.1824 -
Thomas G Williams b.1887 -
Thomas G (R) Williams b.1887 -
Thomas H Williams m.1892 - Dubbo
Violet Gertrude Williams b.1881 - Moree
Wallace Williams b.1868 -
Wallace R Williams b.1899 - Moree
Wallace Richmond Williams b.1906 -

Williamson

Olive Ella Cinderella Ruth Williamson b.1904 - Tamworth

Willis

Margaret Barbara Willis b.1888 -

Willmott

Living Willmott

Wills

Mary J Wills m.1923 - Ashfield

Wilmith

Anne Louise Wilmith b.1868 - Armidale

Wilson

Crawford Maxwell Wilson b.1909 - Goulburn
Irene Elizabeth R Wilson b.1900 - Marrickville
Jessie Wilson b.1889 -
John G Wilson m.1919 - Dubbo
Joseph C Wilson m.1900 - Sydney
Mary E Wilson m.1928 - Glen Innes
Phyllis Minnie Wilson b.1903 - Maclean
William Crawford Wilson m.1899 - Marrickville
William E R Wilson b.1907 - Burwood

Windsor

Joseph Windsor d.1862 - Agnes Banks
Joseph (R) Windsor d.1862 - Agnes Banks
Mary Ann Windsor b.1817 -

Winger

Albert William Winger m.1895 - Dubbo

Wood

Daisy Wood b.1893 - Richmond
Elsie Wood b.1895 - Richmond
Emily Wood b.1898 - Richmond
Eva Laura Wood b.1861 -
Henry Aston Wood b.1849 -
John Jefferson Wood b.1875 - Crookwell
John Roland Wood b.1863 - Richmond
John W Wood b.1901 - Richmond
Kathleen Muriel Wood b.1895 - Richmond'
Marjorie A Wood b.1897 - Richmond'
Roy Wood b.1892 - Richmond'

Woodford

Ruth N Woodford m.1905 - Redfern

Woodland

Annie E Woodland b.1908 - Wallsend

Woodman

Mary Ann Woodman m.1906 -

Woods

Bernard P G Woods d.1920 - Wickham
Elizabeth Ann Woods b.1878 - Patricks Plains
Elsie Maud Woods b.1873 - Patricks Plains
Ethel Sarah Woods b.1874 - Patricks Plains
Eva Mary McA Woods b.1871 - Patricks Plains
Joseph David McAlpin Woods b.1876 - Patricks Plains
Linda Hope Woods b.1882 - Patricks Plains
Maude McAlpin Woods b.1904 - Scone
Miriam Julia S O Woods b.1869 - Patricks Plains
Peter Woods b.1880 - Patricks Plains
William Woods b.1844 -
William Woods b.1885 - Patricks Plains

Woodward

Living Woodward

Woolley

Alice Woolley b.1916 -

Woolmer

Violet Lily Woolmer b.1889 - Gympie

Woolrich

George William Woolrich m.1915 - Dubbo

Worsley

Living Worsley
Living Worsley
Thomas Alexander Worsley m.1928 - Drummoyne

Wright

Living Wright
Sarah Helen Wright b.1874 -

Wyllie

Lydia Margare C Wyllie b.1907 -

Yager

Hector John Yager m.1944 - North Sydney
John G Yager b.1909 -

Yarnall

Maude Emilie Yarnall b.1879 - Richmond

Yates

Eliza Yates b.1848 -

Yeo

Olive Muriel Yeo b.1896 -

Yew

Lin Yew m.1896 - Sydney

Young

Albert Thomas Young b.1849 -
Cyril Richmond Young b.1882 - West Maitland
Edwin Young b.1827 - Sussex England
Edwin James Young b.1858 - Richmond
Elizabeth Young b.1847 -
Elsie Marion Young b.1877 - Richmond
Emma Jane Young b.1855 -
Gordon Young m.1928 - Qld
Halwin Young b.1874 - Richmond
Jessie Sarah Young b.1861 - Richmond
Laura May Young b.1869 -
Lucia Young d.1972 - Parramatta
Nellie Butler Young d.1962 - Hamilton
Ormond Butler Young b.1890 - Gunnedah
Rev Joseph Young b.1852 -
Roland Charles Eather Young b.1866 -
Roland S Young b.1902 - Newtown
Roy Gordon Young b.1885 - Newtown
Vera Blanche Young b.1886 - Newtown
Victor Oswald Young b.1880 - Maitland
William Henry Young b.1863 - Richmond

Youngman

Delia Sarah Youngman m.1904 - West Maitland


Surname List