Australian English Genealogy

Descendants of Thomas Lisson

Name Index


Dorothy b.1919 -

Maria -

Siteri -
Living

Abbott

Mary Margaret Abbott m.1948 - Manly

Aldis

George Aldis b.1875 - Qld

Amos

Robert Amos b.1881 - Maclean
Robert H Amos b.1911 - Maclean
Vivian I Amos b.1895 - Grafton

Anderson

William F Anderson m.1930 - Grafton

Andrews

Mary m.1892 - Grafton

Angus

Walter Leonard Angus m.1936 - Parkes

Arbuthnott

Annie Agnes Arbuthnott b.1888 - Qld
Lily Rose Alice Arbuthnott b.1890 - Qld
Margaret Ellen Arbuthnott b.1885 - Qld
Mary Jane Arbuthnott m.1905 - Qld
Thomas Arbuthnott b.1856 -

Arthur

Norman Frank Arthur m.1928 - Waverley

Ash

Rose Ash b.1884 - San Francisco California Us

Ashburn

Alice Ashburn b.1868 - Muswellbrook
Amy Isabella Ashburn b.1879 - Grafton
Ann Ashburn b.1865 - Muswellbrook
Charles Ashburn b.1841 - Sydney
Charles Ashburn b.1869 - Muswellbrook
Living Ashburn
Christina Ashburn b.1875 - Tenterfield
Dora E Ashburn b.1887 - Grafton
Emily Izetta Ashburn b.1873 - Tenterfield
Grace Dorothy Ashburn b.1877 - Grafton
Maria M Ashburn b.1871 - Muswellbrook
Mary Ann E Ashburn b.1883 - Grafton
Sarah Ashburn b.1866 - Muswellbrook
William Christopher Ashburn b.1881 - Grafton
Living Ashburn

Ashford

Louisa M Ashford b.1899 -

Ashton

Jean Ashton b.1905 - Burwood

Aspery

Albert Edward Aspery b.1901 - Ulmarra
Bertie Stanley Aspery b.1897 - Grafton
Elsie Florence Aspery b.1903 - Grafton
Ethel May Aspery b.1889 - Grafton
Gladys Vera Aspery b.1907 - Grafton
Ivy M Aspery b.1899 - Grafton
Lavinia Aspery  b.1838 - Hawkesbury
Percy Clarence Aspery b.1891 - Grafton
Ruby A Aspery b.1896 - Grafton
Thomas James Aspery b.1863 - Windsor
Violet I Aspery d.1913 - Grafton

Aspinall

Carmyle Cecil Aspinall m.1926 - Ashfield

Austin

Living Austin

Avery

George J Avery m.1913 - Moree

Badger

Frederick Harold Badger b.1888 - Taree

Bailey

Joseph W Bailey m.1930 - Mayfield
Millicent R Bailey m.1927 - Barraba

Bailie

Catherine J Bailie m.1907 - Grafton

Baker

Ivy May Baker m.1938 - Grafton
Mary Ernestine Baker m.1882 - Grafton

Ball

Living Ball

Bamkin

Sydney Andra Bamkin m.1910 - Windsor
Living Bamkin

Barber

Living Barber
Charles Barber m.1895 - Grafton
Clarence Barber b.1900 - Kempsey
Ethel Barber b.1898 - Kempsey
George Henry Barber b.1902 - Kempsey
Gladys Barber b.1897 - Kempsey
Harry Barber b.1904 - Kempsey
Living Barber
Living Barber
Living Barber

Barry

Living Barry
Living Barry
Leslie C Barry b.1907 - Windsor
Minnie Barry d.1962 - Raymond Terrace
Sidney Arthur Barry m.1939 - Wallsend
William Albert Barry b.1909 - Windsor
William Henry Barry m.1905 - Windsor

Baxter

Elsie Ellen Baxter m.1948 - Peak Hill

Beck

Rose Edith May Beck m.1932 - Qld

Berckelman

Leslie Berckelman b.1898 - Annandale

Berry

Christine Berry -

Betteridge

Living Betteridge

Bishop

         
William H Bishop

Blackman

Thomas Blackman -

Blain

Harry Fawcett Blain b.1885 - Nambucca
Walter Hudson Blain m.1913 - Grafton

Blanch

Abraham George Blanch b.1881 - Richmond
Arnold K Blanch d.1931 - Kyogle
Cecil G Blanch b.1913 - Kyogle
Lancelot Allan Blanch b.1912 - Manilla

Bogle

Archibald James Bogle m.1938 - Wyong

Booth

Harold Booth m.1937 - Glebe
James W Booth m.1913 - Penrith

Bourke

Katherine Theresa Bourke b.1878 - Patricks Plains
Mary Anne Bourke b.1846 - Ireland
William A Bourke m.1905 - Armidale

Bradley

Gabriel Bradley b.1800 - Portland Head
Hannah May Bradley m.1869 - Parkes
Margaret Amelia Bradley b.1851 - Hawkesbury
Margaret Amelia (R) Bradley b.1851 - Hawkesbury

Bradwell

Ann Bradwell b.1776 - Manchester Lancs England

Brayshaw

Edward T Brayshaw m.1908 - Lismore
Living Brayshaw
Owen J Brayshaw b.1912 - Glen Innes

Bridger

Ida I Bridger b.1884 - Maclean

Brien

Mary Florence Brien b.1909 - Parramatta

Brines

Mahila M Brines b.1886 - Tamworth

Brooks

Living Brooks

Broughton

Beatrix H Broughton b.1884 - Newcastle
Mary M Broughton b.1885 - Newcastle
William Broughton m.1882 - West Maitland

Brown

Abraham David Brown b.1861 - Coaldale
Abraham Joseph Brown b.1830 -
Albery Brown b.1865 - Armidale
Albert C E Brown b.1885 - Grafton
Albert S Brown b.1911 - Newtown
Albert W Brown b.1903 - Manly
Alexander Brown b.1870 -
Alfred Archibald Garibaldi Brown b.1868 -
Alma E Brown b.1905 - Grafton
Amelia A Brown b.1899 - Grafton
Amelia Henary Brown b.1875 -
Amy A Brown b.1879 - Armidale
Amy Sarah Jane Brown b.1881 - Tamworth
Angelina Brown b.1856 - Grafton
Ann Elizabeth Brown b.1847 - Cockfighters Creek
Ann Eliza Brown b.1865 - Armidale
Annie A Brown b.1890 - Manly
Arthur Nelson Reed Brown b.1884 -
Bertie D K Brown b.1893 - Grafton
Living Brown
Living Brown
Casson August Reed Brown b.1881 -
Cecil E Brown b.1910 - Grafton
Cecil Joseph Brown b.1908 - Grafton
Cecil William Brown b.1907 - Manilla
Charles Joseph Brown b.1854 -
Charles Joseph (R) Brown b.1854 -
Clarence C Brown b.1892 - Grafton
Clarence Mark Brown m.1935 - Grafton
Clifford Keith Brown d.1983 -
Daphne Vida Brown b.1883 - Grafton
David Isaac Brown b.1876 -
Duglass Brown b.1863 -
Edgar C Brown b.1909 - Grafton
Edith Brown b.1871 - Armidale
Edward Park Brown b.1878 - Clouds Creek
Eileen L Brown b.1902 - Grafton
Eleanor Vera Brown b.1846 - Portland Head
Elizabeth Reed Brown b.1862 -
Ella Emily Brown b.1884 - Manilla
Elsie Winton Brown b.1899 - Manly
Emily Brown b.1863 - Armidale
Emily Brown m.1894 - Grafton
Emily C E Brown b.1892 - Manly
Emily Winton Brown b.1868 -
Emma Brown b.1867 - Armidale
Ernest Herbert Brown b.1878 - Armidale
Ernest James Joseph Brown b.1879 - Warialda
Ernest William Brown b.1888 - Manly
Ethel L Brown d.1898 - Grafton
Ethel Victoria Brown b.1898 - Manly
Eva Mary Brown b.1873 -
Evelyn J Brown b.1890 - Grafton
Florence Brown b.1875 - Armidale
Living Brown
Living Brown
Frank Wallace Brown b.1881 - Grafton
Frederick John Brown b.1896 - Manly
Gabriel Bradley b.1882 - Windsor
Garibaldi Joh Brown b.1868 -
George Wellington Reed Brown b.1876 -
Gladys Eileen Brown b.1905 - Manly
Gordon Reed Brown b.1870 - Grafton
Harry W Brown m.1921 - Canterbury
Hazel M Brown b.1908 - Manly
Helen Brown m.1870 - Orange
Henry Brown b.1896 - Manly
Henry R Brown b.1878 -
Henry W Brown m.1919 - Canterbury
Henry William Teale Brown b.1852 -
Ian David Joseph Brown b.1911 - Grafton
Ian David Joseph (R) Brown b.1911 - Grafton
Irene A Brown b.1911 - Grafton
Isaac Brown b.1903 - Grafton
Isaac Brown m.1908 - Grafton
Isaac David Brown b.1836 - Hunter River
Isabella Brown b.1827 -
Izetta Eliza Brown b.1869 - Armidale
Izetta Reed Brown b.1865 -
Jacob Brown b.1857 -
Jacob Brown b.1853 -
Jacob Henry Brown b.1882 - Armidale
Jacob Leslie Brown b.1886 - Manly
Janet M Brown b.1910 - Grafton
Jessie Brown b.1901 - Grafton
Jessie Brown b.1867 - Warkworth
John Brown b.1824 -
John Alexander Brown b.1924 -
John David Brown b.1848 - Portland Head
Joseph Brown b.1834 -
Joseph Brown b.1805 - Wilberforce
Joseph Edward Brown b.1867 - Armidale
Joseph Reed Brown b.1863 -
Leslie Arthur Brown b.1911 -
Leslie Gordon Brown b.1920 -
Leslie Gordon Brown b.1870 -
Leslie John Charles Brown b.1875 - Moree
Lester W Brown b.1912 - Grafton
Living Brown
Lillian Florence Jane Brown b.1901 - Gunnedah
Linda M Brown b.1910 - Grafton
Lindsay L Brown m.1912 - Manly
Louisa E Brown b.1888 - Grafton
Louisa Edinborough Brown b.1869 -
Lucy Elizabeth Brown b.1873 - Armidale
Mabel Brown b.1877 - Armidale
Mabel Lavinia Brown b.1880 - Clouds Creek
Mark Ferdinand Reed Brown b.1871 -
Mary Brown b.1858 - Armidale
Mary Brown b.1865 -
Mary A Brown b.1841 -
Mary Ann Sarah Brown b.1867 - Hawkesbury
Mary Jane Brown b.1879 - Grafton
Matilda Susan Brown b.1871 -
Minnie Brown b.1900 - Manly
Norman John Brown b.1893 - Manly
Norman Thomas Winton Brown d.1964 - Parramatta
Oliver Claude Brown d.1955 - Grafton
Percival David Brown b.1907 - Grafton
Percy Samuel Brown b.1880 - Clouds Creek
Reta Elizabeth Brown b.1903 - Grafton
Reuben Brown b.1857 - South Grafton
Roland James Brown b.1850 - Portland Head
Rose Alexandrina Brown -
Samuel Isaac Brown b.1885 - Clouds Creek
Sarah Brown b.1874 - Coaldale
Sarah Brown b.1844 - Cockfighters Creek
Living Brown
Sarah Jane Brown b.1859 -
Sydney Australia Brown b.1863 - Windsor
Sydney Roland Brown b.1890 - Manly
Thelma D Brown b.1906 - Grafton
Una C M Brown b.1904 -
Valerie A Brown b.1895 - Manly
Victoria Brown b.1879 -
Wallace Brown b.1886 -
Wellington Brown b.1871 -
Wellington Arthur W Brown b.1882 - Clouds Creek
Wellington Isaac Brown b.1838 - Cockfighters Creek
William A Brown b.1913 - Grafton
William F Brown b.1906 - Grafton
William John Brown b.1852 -

Buchanan

Agnes Buchanan b.1864 - Sydney

Bucknell

Living Bucknell

Buffier

Living Buffier

Burt

Living Burt

Burton

Ira A Burton b.1896 - Uralla
Keith W Burton m.1929 - Parramatta

Bushell

Alberta I Bushell b.1888 -
Living Bushell
Ambrosine Isabella Bushell b.1854 -
Arthur Bushell b.1894 - Windsor
Beatrice M Bushell b.1886 - Wollongong
Blanche Emily Bushell b.1881 - Wollongong
Bruce O Bushell b.1892 - Windsor
Claud Hilton Bushell b.1873 - Windsor
Claude William Bushell b.1899 - Windsor
Living Bushell
David Bushell b.1825 -
David (R) Bushell b.1825 -
David Oscar Bushell b.1858 - Windsor
Dorothy V Bushell b.1904 - Carcoar
Edith Ann Bushell b.1875 - Wollongong
Elizabeth Adelaide Bushell b.1874 - Wollongong
Elizabeth Ellen Bushell b.1859 - Windsor
Elizabeth I Bushell b.1882 - Bingara
Elizabeth J Bushell b.1872 - Wollongong
Ernest W Bushell b.1885 - Bingara
Ethel Gwendoline Bushell b.1897 - Windsor
Ethel M Bushell b.1882 - Wollongong
Florence Maria Bushell b.1876 - Wollongong
Freda N Bushell b.1895 - Windsor
George Thomas Bushell b.1880 - Warialda
Ida Jane Bushell m.1895 - Bingara
Idabel I Bushell b.1894 - Windsor
Izetta Lavinia Bushell b.1862 - Windsor
Jack H Bushell b.1896 - Windsor
James Bushell b.1850 -
James J Bushell b.1900 - Windsor
Living Bushell
John Herbert Bushell b.1879 - Wollongong
Living Bushell
Joshua A Bushell b.1909 - Windsor
Joshua Herbert Bushell b.1871 - Windsor
Kezia Alberta Bushell b.1857 -
Lavinia L Bushell b.1878 - Wollongong
Lillian A Bushell b.1901 - Windsor
Linda May Bushell b.1903 - Windsor
Living Bushell
Mary Ann Sarah Bushell b.1864 - Windsor
Minnie W Bushell b.1901 - Windsor
Netta Bushell b.1891 - Windsor
Norman Edward Bushell b.1903 - Adamstown
Olive J C Bushell b.1892 - Windsor
Living Bushell
Living Bushell
Randolph Leslie Bushell b.1877 -
Living Bushell
Thomas Randolph Bushell b.1852 -
Thomas Randolph (R) Bushell b.1852 -
Vernon Leslie Bushell b.1868 - Windsor
Violet M Bushell b.1884 - Wollongong
Wallace Bushell b.1911 - Windsor
Wallace B Bushell b.1884 - Bingara

Butler

Edward Butler m.1913 - Lismore
Frances Adeline Butler m.1876 -
Maria Butler m.1853 - West Maitland

Byrne

Robert Leonard Byrne m.1939 - Parkes

Cameron

Living Cameron
Francis Cameron m.1888 - Armidale
Living Cameron
John R Cameron m.1918 - Kyogle
Living Cameron
Wellington Francis Cameron b.1889 - Armidale

Canning

Alice M Canning b.1894 - Granville

Carlos

Frederick G Carlos b.1870 -
Olive Carlos b.1899 -

Carlton

John Lyons Carlton b.1908 -

Cartan

Owen Cartan b.1859 - Wellingrove
Wellington G Cartan b.1889 - Grafton

Cartmill

Living Cartmill

Casson

Elizabeth Reed Casson b.1842 -
Sarah Jane Casson b.1838 - England

Chapman

Edna M Chapman m.1919 - Singleton
Lydia Grace Chapman m.1947 - Kyogle

Chappell

Living Chappell

Charter

Eulelia Ida Charter m.1913 -

Clark

Louisa Catherine Clark m.1901 - Grafton

Clarke

Living Clarke

Claydon

Living Claydon

Cleal

Archibal Emanuel Cleal b.1896 - Warialda
Ernest Clive Cleal b.1894 -
Gwydir Roy Cleal b.1898 - Warialda
Kenneth Cleal b.1868 - Inverell
Kenneth Franklin Cleal b.1892 -

Clift

Kenneth Stewart Clift b.1871 -

Clune

Living Clune

Cobcroft

Albert Cobcroft b.1907 -
Alick Cobcroft b.1923 -
Living Cobcroft
Living Cobcroft
Living Cobcroft
Living Cobcroft
Living Cobcroft
Living Cobcroft
Living Cobcroft
Living Cobcroft
Living Cobcroft
Clive Cobcroft b.1878 - Bingara
Living Cobcroft
Cyril Cobcroft b.1871 - Warialda
Living Cobcroft
Living Cobcroft
Doris Cobcroft b.1908 - Bingara
Edith Cobcroft b.1900 - Bingara
Elizabeth Jane Cobcroft b.1873 - Warialda
Elsie Cobcroft b.1903 - Bingara
Ethel Maria Cobcroft b.1880 - Warialda
Living Cobcroft
Living Cobcroft
Living Cobcroft
Living Cobcroft
George Cobcroft b.1902 - Barraba
George McGinnis Cobcroft b.1840 - Wilberforce
Living Cobcroft
Living Cobcroft
Living Cobcroft
Harold Cyril Cobcroft b.1900 -
Living Cobcroft
Living Cobcroft
Jack Cobcroft b.1904 - Bingara
Living Cobcroft
Living Cobcroft
Living Cobcroft
John Harrie Cobcroft b.1917 -
Living Cobcroft
Joshua George Cobcroft b.1874 - Warialda
Living Cobcroft
Living Cobcroft
Living Cobcroft
Lloyd Cobcroft b.1905 - Bingara
McInnes Cobcroft b.1915 -
Living Cobcroft
Living Cobcroft
Olive Cobcroft b.1904 - Barraba
Living Cobcroft
Living Cobcroft
Living Cobcroft
Living Cobcroft
Rachel Cobcroft b.1908 - Bingara
Living Cobcroft
Living Cobcroft
Living Cobcroft
Living Cobcroft
Roger Charles Cobcroft b.1958 -
Living Cobcroft
Living Cobcroft
Roy Windsor Cobcroft b.1885 - Windsor
Living Cobcroft
Living Cobcroft
Stella Maud Cobcroft b.1876 - Warialda
Living Cobcroft
Living Cobcroft
Living Cobcroft
Living Cobcroft
Living Cobcroft
Living Cobcroft
Living Cobcroft

Coles

Living Coles

Collins

Charles Collins m.1895 - Bingara
Charles W Collins b.1897 - Tamworth

Cook

Henry T Cook b.1894 - Parramatta
Thomas Cook m.1919 - Narrandera

Cooke

Frederick Rupert Cooke b.1893 - Newtown

Coombs

Leslie Melville Coombs b.1911 - Grafton

Cooper

Alexander Edwin Henry Cooper b.1829 -
Alexander G Cooper b.1854 -
Alexander R Cooper b.1902 - Annandale
Alice Helen J Cooper b.1900 - Waterloo
Alice M Cooper b.1857 - Bathurst
Auburn Theo Cooper b.1899 -
Broughton S W S Cooper b.1893 - Waterloo
Charles Robert Cooper b.1878 - Redfern
Living Cooper
Colin E Cooper d.1918 - Inverell
Cyril Cooper m.1838 - Casino
Elsie May Cooper b.1875 - Redfern
Esme R Cooper b.1906 - Bathurst
Eveleigh L M Cooper b.1882 - Glebe
Frank Cooper b.1865 - Sofala
Frederick C Cooper b.1861 - Sofala
Gladys Elizabeth May Cooper b.1895 - Waterloo
Henrietta M Cooper b.1863 - Sofala
Horace Edward Cooper b.1872 - Glebe
Iris Christina Cooper b.1905 - Tamworth
Linda I Cooper b.1902 - Waterloo
Louisa C Cooper b.1904 - Camperdown
Mabel Lilian L Cooper b.1877 - Sydney
Major Cooper b.1869 - Newtown
Oliver Edwin Cooper b.1886 - Newtown
Oliver John Cooper d.1947 - Inverell
Oswald Hunter Cooper b.1881 - Sydney
Robert Alexander E Cooper b.1852 -
Robert H Cooper b.1910 - Tingha
Robert Walter Eric Cooper b.1883 - Newtown
Roland Erskine Cooper b.1879 - Sydney
Ronald R Cooper b.1909 - Bathurst
Rosetta R Cooper b.1908 - Camperdown
Sybil C Cooper b.1908 - Tingha
Verell W Cooper b.1907 - Inverell

Corbett

Ethel M Corbett b.1879 -

Cork   

         
Albert Stanley Cork b. 1895

Corneilison

Living Corneilison

Cornell

Living Cornell

Costello

Irene Beatrice Costello m.1940 -  

Courisari

         
Giovanni Courisari m.1873 - Grafton

Cowell

Alice Cowell b.1890 - Paddington

Cowling

Bertha Lillian Cowling m.1911 - Grafton
Lorna Beatrice Cowling b.1899 - Grafton

Crabb

William Crabb b.1903 - Grafton
William H Crabb m.1899 - Bellingen

Crane

George H Crane m.1912 - Windsor

Cranney

Thomas A Cranney m.1922 - Manly

Cross

Living Cross
Athol Franklin Cross d.1963 - Auburn
Basil Charles Cross b.1887 -
Cyril Cross b.1902 - Bingara
Cyril Samuel Cross b.1880 - Tilbuster
Emma Elizabeth Cross b.1880 - Armidale
Ernest Harold Cross b.1890 - Clarendon
Living Cross
Eva Rose Isabella Cross b.1895 - Tilbuster
Florence Lillian Cross b.1885 - Eulourie
Franklin Norman Cross b.1884 -
George James Cross b.1855 -
George Joshua Cross b.1882 - Eulourie
George Samuel Cross b.1877 -
Glory I Cross d.1927 - Armidale
Living Cross
Henry Cross b.1873 -
Living Cross
Ivy Vernet Cross b.1885 - Eulourie
Joshua Thomas Cross b.1874 - Tilbuster
Living Cross
Laura Elizabeth Cross b.1875 -
Leah Rose Cross b.1893 -
Lucy Elida Cross b.1884 - Clarendon
Lucy Isabella Cross b.1890 -
Martha Jane Cross b.1889 - Armidale
Mary Benedicta Cross b.1897 - Terry Hie Hie
Olive Leeson Cross b.1886 - Bingara
Living Cross
Oliver John Cross b.1889 -
Living Cross
Rose Winton Cross b.1892 - Armidale
Ruby I Cross b.1903 - Bingara
Thomas Cross b.1881 - SA ?
Thomas Cross b.1853 -
Winton Cross d.1914 - Armidale

Crothers

Frederick Crothers b.1898 - Penrith

Crowley

Ernest William Crowley b.1896 - Barraba
Lucy Adeline Crowley b.1923 -
Wilfred Henry Crowley b.1881 - Warialda

Cupitt

Dudley F E Cupitt b.1907 - Windsor
Edward James Cupitt b.1858 - Windsor
Guy F Cupitt b.1895 - Windsor
Living Cupitt
Isyetta I Cupitt b.1887 - Windsor
Minnie Cupitt b.1891 - Windsor
Myrtle A Cupitt b.1900 - Windsor
Nellie E Cupitt b.1888 - Windsor
Nelson E Cupitt b.1884 - Windsor
Ruby K Cupitt b.1889 - Windsor
Wallace E Cupitt b.1885 - Windsor
Wallace W Cupitt b.1911 - Windsor

Curtis

Living Curtis

Dahl

Clarence Grafton Dahl b.1906 - Grafton

Daley

Ada Daley b.1896 -
Edward Jospeh Daley b.1882 -
Ernest M Daley b.1884 -
Eva Emily Daley b.1880 - Warialda
Eva Maud Daley b.1886 - Wilberforce
George C Daley b.1890 - Moree
Goswell Ernest Daley b.1888 - Moree
Grace Mary Daley b.1880 - Eulourie
Helena May Daley b.1893 - Maitland
Henry Patrick Daley b.1890 -
Laura E Daley b.1886 - Moree
Margaret A Daley b.1888 -
Mary Elizabeth Daley b.1879 - Warialda
Matthew Joseph Daley m.1878 - Warialda
Nellie Daley b.1894 - Moree
Patrick W Daley b.1885 - Bingara
Thomas Daley m.1878 - Warialda
Winton George Peter Daley b.1891 - Moree

Dalton

Norman P Dalton m.1933 - Glebe

Davey

Allan Harold Davey m.1918 - Qld

Davis

Emily Margaret Davis b.1892 - Bumberry
Ida Matilda Davis b.1893 - Parkes

Davison

Eleanor M Davison m.1913 - Grafton
Eleanor May Davison b.1879 - Grafton
George E Davison b.1871 -
Ila E Davison b.1897 - Windsor
Irene M Davison b.1904 - Grafton
Iris E Davison b.1909 - Grafton
John George Davison b.1866 -
Maria (Maud) Davison m.1878 - Grafton
Theresa Davison d.1955 - Grafton

Dawson

Cecil Vivian Dawson b.1898 -
Herbert Thomas James Dawson b.1875 - Newcastle
Lily J Dawson b.1897 - Moree

Day

Edward Raymond Day m.1914 - Woollahra

Deakins

Frederick Charles Deakins m.1903 - Eulourie
Frederick Charles (R) Deakins m.1903 - Eulourie
Ruby E Deakins b.1904 - Moree

Delmodes

Ruth Doris Delmodes m.1926 - Qld

Denton

Elizabeth M Denton b.1895 - Bingara

Dillon

Norma Pearl May Dillon b.1886 - Murrumburrah

Dixon

          Victor Harold Dixon b. 1893 

Dixson

Carline Gordon Dixson b.1889 -

Dollar

Living Dollar

Doone

Living Doone

Douglas

Margaret Susannah M Douglas m.1900 - Parkes

Drysdale

Reginald Stanley Drysdale m.1917 - Qld

Duck

Charles H Duck m.1926 - Bellingen

Duckworth

William James Duckworth b.1901 - Ulmarra

Dudgeon

Doris Dudgeon b.1911 - Lismore
Hazel H Dudgeon b.1912 - Lismore
Harry R Dudgeon  m.1930 - Byron Bay
Henry Hugh Dudgeon d.1971 - Byron Bay
Lindsay Dudgeon m.1908 - Lismore
Marjorie Dudgeon b.1909 - Lismore

Duffy

Catherine M Duffy b.1871 - Port Macquarie
James Joseph Duffy m.1865 - Armidale
Jarleth S Duffy b.1868 - Port Macquarie
Keran Gregory Duffy b.1874 - Port Macquarie
Mary H Duffy b.1866 - Armidale

Dugan

Living Dugan
Jack G Dugan b.1904 - Moree
Living Dugan
Mary E R Dugan b.1903 - Moree
Thomas Dugan m.1898 - Moree

Dunbar

Jane Dunbar m.1879 - Grafton

Duncan

Living Duncan

Dunk

Sophia Dunk b.1854 -

Dunmall

Capt R N Dunmall -

Durrington

Athol Reginald Durrington d.1955 - Richmond
Emanuel Josiah Durrington b.1857 -
John R Durrington b.1895 - Windsor

Easterbrook

Hilda Ann Easterbrook b.1889 - Gunnedah

Eaton

Ernest R Eaton b.1882 - Penrith
Irene Mavis Eaton b.1919 -
Ivy Beatrice F Eaton b.1892 - Grafton
William S J Eaton m.1888 - Grafton

Edwards

John Thomas Edwards m.1916 - Dubbo
Kenneth Trevor Edwards d.1945 - Casino

Eggleton

Living Eggleton

Ehsman

Living Ehsman

Elder

Mary Olive Diana Elder m.1940 - North Sydney

Ellem

Arthur Edward Ellem b.1903 - Grafton
Living Ellem
Henry James Ellem b.1889 - Grafton
Isabella J Ellem b.1894 - Grafton
Muriel Ellem b.1899 - Grafton
Sarah Jane Ellem b.1888 - Grafton
Victoria Ellem b.1891 - Grafton
William Ellem m.1885 - Grafton
William Ellem b.1886 - Grafton
William Ellem d.1910 - Grafton

Elliott

Living Elliott

Essex

Edwin Henry Essex b.1893 -

Faulkner

Living Faulkner

Fischer

Conrad Fischer m.1918 - Qld

Fisher

Charles Samuel Fisher b.1894 - Grafton
Earl Fisher d.1929 - Grafton
Fannie Irene Fisher b.1904 - Grafton
Florence R Fisher b.1900 - Grafton
Harold Roy Fisher b.1899 - Grafton
Muriel F Fisher b.1908 - Grafton
Samuel Fisher b.1849 -
Sarah Fisher b.1895 - Grafton
Violet May Fisher b.1896 - Grafton
Walter Clarence Fisher b.1910 - Grafton

Fitzhardinge

Grantley Hyde Fitzhardinge b.1845 -
Grantley Hyde Fitzhardinge b.1876 - Sydney
James Frederick Fitzhardinge b.1841 -
James Frederick Fitzhardinge b.1878 - Paddington
Janet Yeomans Fitzhardinge b.1874 - Paddington
John Fortescue G Fitzhardinge M.B. b.1886 - Balmain
Joan M Y Fitzhardinge b.1884 - Paddington
John Yeomans Fitzhardinge b.1879 - Paddington
Julie Grantley Fitzhardinge b.1884 - Balmain
Laurence Frederick Fitzhardinge b.1908 - Chatswood
Margaret Fitzhardinge d.1947 - Richmond
Margaret Caroline Fitzhardinge d.1952 - Hornsby
Mary Fitzhardinge b.1866 - Paddington
Maude Yeomans Fitzhardinge b.1872 - Paddington
Richard Fitzhardinge b.1888 -
Richard Fitzhardinge b.1909 - Chatswood
Richard (R) Fitzhardinge b.1909 - Chatswood
Richard Yeomans Fitzhardinge b.1880 - Paddington
Sarah G Fitzhardinge b.1870 - Paddington
Una Fitzhardinge m.1955 -
Una (R) Fitzhardinge m.1955 -
Una Fitzhardinge b.1877 - Balmain
Unknown Fitzhardinge b.1882 - Stillborn
William Fitzhardinge b.1868 - Paddington

Fitzhenry

Margaret Fitzhenry m.1918 - Maclean

Flannery

Catherine Mary Hyacinth Flannery b.1873 - Sydney

Fletcher

John W Fletcher m.1930 - Grafton

Follington

Florence May Follington b.1882 - Tamworth

Ford

Mervyn West Ford b.1899 - Clarence Town

Forster

Walter Sidney Glover Forster m.1928 - Bingara

Foster

Ella Jean Foster b.1888 - East Maitland

Frances

Henrietta Elizabeth Frances m.1873 - Armidale

Franey

Living Franey
James T Franey m.1903 - Grafton
Joseph Francis Franey b.1908 - Grafton
Perlie G G E Franey b.1904 - Grafton

Frawley

Mary Frawley -

Freeman

Living Freeman

Gaherity

Charles D Gaherity m.1923 - St Leonards

Gallagher

Catherine Alice Gallagher b.1854 - Maitland

Galpin

George T Galpin m.1900 - Sydney

Galvin

Reginald J Galvin b.1908 - Newcastle

Gatenhoff

Living Gatenhoff

Geake

Living Geake

Gentle

Elizabeth Gentle b.1838 - South Petherton Somerset England
Louisa Gentle b.1852 - South Petherton Somerset England
Susan Gentle b.1844 - South Petherton Somerset England

George

Florence George b.1892 -

Gilbert

Living Gilbert

Gilfillan

Helen Margaret Ashley Gilfillan b.1898 - St Leonards
Robert Ashley Gilfillan b.1879 -
Robert Ashley Gilfillan b.1903 - St Leonards

Gilkison

Living Gilkison

Gillard

Doris Amanda Gillard m.1923 - Maclean

Gillespie

Jane Gillespie b.1851 -

Gleeson

Living Gleeson

Goddard

Arthur E Goddard m.1924 - Glebe

Goding

Charles Goding b.1892 - Maclean
John Goding m.1886 - Grafton

Goldie

Frances M Y Goldie -
Living Goldie
John Harrison Dashwood Goldie b.1885 - Sydney

Goldthorpe

Arthur Goldthorpe b.1902 - Bingara

Goodman

Margaret E Goodman m.1930 - Marrickville

Goodrick

Edwin Goodrick m.1929 - Marrickville

Goodson

Benjamin Goodson m.1901 - Inverell

Gorrick

Abraham Gorrick b.1865 - Wee Waa
Amy Matilda Gorrick b.1856 - Maitland
Caroline Gorrick Gorrick b.1849 -
Charles A L Gorrick d.1918 - Temora
Chudleigh Hillcoat Gorrick b.1870 - Maitland
Chudleigh Leslie Gorrick b.1899 - Petersham
Claude Gorrick b.1918 - Camden
Emma Marguerite Gorrick b.1870 - Moruya
Frederick Roland Gorrick b.1913 -
Isaac Gorrick -
Isaac Gorrick b.1813 -
John B Lisson Gorrick b.1808 -
John Hector Lisson Gorrick b.1845 - Redfern
Kathleen Cecilia M Gorrick b.1894 - Waratah
Leonard Clarence Gorrick b.1920 -
Lorna E Gorrick b.1907 - Mosman
Nellie N Gorrick b.1905 - Mosman
Oliver G Gorrick d.1918 - Picton
Phyliss Doreen Gorrick b.1903 - Petersham
Roy Mandeville H Gorrick b.1896 - Petersham
Victor Clarence b.1890 - Glebe
Walter Gorrick d.1881 - Noumea
William C Gorrick b.1916 -
William L G L Gorrick b.1835 -
William W Gorrick b.1847 -
Zadee Irene Frances Gorrick b.1922 -

Gosper

Ada Gosper b.1870 - Orange
Alma J Gosper b.1907 - Molong
Amy Gosper b.1872 -
Archibald George Gosper b.1874 - Orange
Archibald George Gosper b.1842 -
Blanche Evelyn Gosper b.1905 - Molong
Caroline May Gosper b.1904 - Molong
Collin Maurice Gosper d.1980 -
Delmyr G Gosper b.1895 - Molong
Delmyr John Gosper m.1942 - Parkes
Eleanor May Gosper b.1874 -
Florence I Gosper b.1911 - Molong
Frederick A Gosper b.1906 - Molong
Frederick Ivory Gosper b.1884 - Orange
Gabriel Bradley Gosper m.1900 - Parkes
George W Gosper b.1903 - Molong
Gertruda Gosper b.1909 - Molong
Harold Roland Gosper m.1948 - Peak Hill
Henry Gosper d.1915 - Molong
Hilda M Gosper b.1908 - Molong
Joanna Beale Gosper b.1881 - Molong
Laurence Richard Gosper d.1973 - Parkes
Leslie James Gosper d.1960 - Parkes
Lisle M Gosper b.1903 - Molong
Mabel Gosper b.1890 - Molong
Myrtle Gosper b.1888 - Molong
Owen Martin Gosper b.1906 - Molong
Robert Leslie Gosper b.1885 - Wallawarrie Manildra
Roland Ivory Gosper b.1879 - Molong
Vincent James Gosper b.1893 - Molong
Vincent Walter Gosper b.1901 - Molong

Gow

Living Gow

Grant

Living Grant
Living Grant
Percy C Grant m.1925 - Mosman

Grantham

Dora Grantham b.1891 - Armidale
George William Henry Grantham d.1976 -
Herbert Scarborough Grantham b.1884 - Cottingham York England

Gray

George H Gray m.1931 - Byron Bay

Greaves

Albert E Greaves m.1889 - Grafton
Albert E Greaves b.1892 - Grafton
Annie I E Greaves b.1890 - Grafton
Sicily May Greaves b.1893 - Grafton

Grebert

Annie E Grenbert m.1903 - Grafton
Clarence Raymond Grenbert b.1911 - Grafton
George Horace Grenbert d.1965 - Grafton
George Lawrence Grenbert m.1905 - Grafton
Lorna M P Grenbert b.1907 -
Lorna M P (R) Grenbert b.1907 -
Myrtle M M Grenbert b.1909 - Casino
Pearlie Rubina Rea Grenbert b.1912 - Casino
Samuel Ernest Grenbert d.1965 - Grafton

Green

Adeline Ann Green b.1860 - Windsor
Living Green
Roshannah Ellen Green b.1871 - Wellingrove

Greenhalgh

James E Greenhalgh m.1924 - Sydney

Griffiths

Daphne I Griffiths b.1912 - Manly
Harry O Griffiths m.1903 - Manly
Henry Thomas Griffiths b.1907 - Manly
Minnie Irene Griffiths b.1904 - Manly
Richard O Griffiths b.1910 - Manly

Grono

Living Grono

Groth

John F Groth b.1907 - Barraba

Hackett

Mary Ellen Hackett m.1938 - Grafton
Sydney George Hackett b.1887 - Merriwa

Hale

Abraham Joseph Hale b.1889 - Casino
Cecil Edward Hale b.1909 - Kyogle
Henry Thomas Hales b.1894 - Casino
Isaac Hale b.1904 - Casino
Jessie Hale b.1898 - Casino
John T Hale b.1900 - Casino
Maud Hale b.1892 - Casino
Reuben Hale b.1903 - Casino
Sarah J Hale b.1888 - Casino
Thomas V Hale b.1891 - Casino
William Hale b.1858 - Paterson
William Hale b.1886 - Casino

Hall

Beresford Smith Hall b.1887 - Sackville Reach
Eva Hall b.1885 - Sackville Reach
Kathleen A Hall m.1935 - Marrickville
Lily Hall b.1883 -
Margaret Frances Hall b.1889 - Sackville Reach
Matthew Smith Hall b.1830 - Sackville Reach
Ruby Grace Hall m.1912 - Qld
Vera Hall b.1883 - Sackville Reach

Harris

George A Harris m.1931 - Chatswood

Harrison

Albert E Harrison b.1907 - Port Macquarie
Eli J Harrison b.1903 - Port Macquarie
Hilton Thornton Harrison b.1897 - Penrith
Maud Harrison b.1893 - Penrith
Percy W Harrison b.1909 - Port Macquarie
William B Harrison b.1895 - Penrith
William Binny Harrison b.1860 - Penrith

Haselden

Ethel Portia Hazel Haselden b.1909 - Woollahra

Hatton

William J Hatton m.1887 - Grafton

Hawkins

Kate E Hawkins b.1899 - Windsor

Hayes

Albert E Hayes b.1910 - Windsor
Albert Henry Hayes b.1882 - Windsor
Harold G Hayes m.1917 - Kyogle
Hilda G Hayes b.1900 - Windsor

Living
Thomas Richard Hayes b.1913 - Windsor
Wallace Kemp Hayes m.1943 - Wallsend

Hemson

Alice M Hemson m.1888 - Narrabri

Henson

Charles Edward Henson b.1905 -

Herbert

Grace M Herbert m.1921 - Parramatta

Hillier

Living Hillier
Living Hillier
Living Hillier
John C Hillier d.1915 - Bingara
John Henry Hillier m.1905 - Warialda
Living Hillier

Hobson

Mary Hobson b.1861 - Patricks Plains

Holland

Robert Oswald Holland b.1890 -

Homewood

Living Homewood

Honeysett

Living Honeysett

Hook

Ella Margaret Hook b.1882 - Garah
Ernest Abraham John Hook b.1896 - Moree
Living Hook
Friend Joshua Hook b.1888 - Moree
Hazel Ann Hook b.1890 - Moree
Henry Bailie Hook b.1849 - Richmond
Henry Richmond Hook b.1886 - Moree
Ivy Adeline Leeson Hook b.1898 -
James Bailey Hook b.1885 - Moree
Janet Rose Hook b.1891 - Moree
Living Hook
Mona Marianne Hook b.1899 - Moree
Living Hook
Rachel Elizabeth Hook b.1894 - Moree
William Ernest Hook b.1883 - Bingara
Winton Thomas Hook b.1892 - Moree

Hooper

John William Hooper b.1894 - Port Macquarie

Houston

Ella Sarah Houston m.1896 -

Howe

Elle G Howe b.1898 - Parramatta

Hudson

Thomas A A Hudson m.1913 - Grafton

Hunt

Nena Myra Hunt m.1938 - Rozelle

Hutchen

Living Hutchen

Hynes

Joseph John Francis Hynes b.1909 - Broken Hill

Iffland

Daisy Iffland m.1927 - Parkes

Ireland

Jessie F N Ireland m.1931 - Randwick

Irvine

Margaret Irvine b.1880 -

Jackson

Basil G T Jackson b.1890 - Newtown
Dorothy F E Jackson b.1893 - Petersham
Joyce B E Wright Jackson b.1901 - St Leonards
Thomas H W Jackson m.1886 - Windsor

James

Ada Madeline James b.1880 - Picton

Jefferay

Ivy May Jefferay b.1910 - Parramatta

Jelbart

Vilma A Jelbart m.1933 - Parkes

Jennings

Florence Mabel Jennings m.1929 - Marrickville

Johnson

Muriel A Johnson m.1934 - Parramatta

Johnston

Living Johnston
Walter W Johnston m.1928 - Newtown
William John Johnston m.1936 - Chatswood

Jones

Marjorie Jones b.1910 -
Living Jones

Kahler

Living Kahler

Kam

Living Kam

Kathleen

Mary Kathleen -

Kellett

Thomas Joseph Kellett m.1907 -

Kelly

Lillian Matilda Kelly m.1937 - Qld

Kemp

Arthur F Kemp b.1892 - Windsor
Edward Kemp b.1857 - Windsor
Edward T Kemp b.1894 - Windsor
Florence Alice Kemp b.1890 - Windsor
James Huxley Kemp b.1896 - Windsor
Martha Elizabeth Kemp b.1888 - Windsor
Milton J Kemp b.1898 - Windsor

Kinchela

Martha Emma Kinchela m.1920 - Orange

King

Annesley Keith King b.1899 - Qld
Carl King b.1896 -
Edith Emily King b.1883 -
Edward William Percy Eulourie King b.1886 - Eulourie
Edward William King b.1842 -
Evelyn May King b.1885 -
Frederick W King m.1898 - West Maitland
Horatio Reuben King m.1913 - Barraba
Living King
Marian Ruth King b.1894 -
Living King
Norman Marshall King b.1893 -
Olla Amelia King b.1888 -
Rita King b.1898 -
Rowland Philip King b.1910 - Qld
Royce Parsons King b.1890 - Eulourie
Ruby Emma King b.1881 -
Victoria Louise King b.1891 -
Winton Hunt King b.1882 -

Kinsela

Catherine S Kinsela m.1921 - Cargo

Knight

Irene Mary Knight m.1930 - Granville

Kyle

Alma Eileen Kyle b.1911 - Maclean
Harvey B Kyle b.1906 - Maclean
Herwald (Digger) Kyle b.1917 -
Mavis Irene Kyle b.1913 -
Nancy Catherine Kyle m.1944 - Petersham
Thomas Edmund Bede Kyle b.1921 -
Thomas Henry Kyle b.1882 - Maclean
William E Kyle b.1909 - Maclean

Langford

Eva I F E Langford b.1906 -

Langwill

Mary Morehead Langwill b.1888 -

Lapraik

Helen H Lapraik m.1909 - Waverley

Latimer

Living Latimer

Law

Walter James Law b.1891 -
Walter Leslie Law m.1940 - Gunnedah

Lawrence

William Lawrence m.1915 - Randwick

Layton

Albert Thomas Layton b.1896 - Grafton
Alexander Joseph Layton b.1894 - Sydney
Alma K Layton b.1898 - Grafton
Ann Elizabeth Layton b.1870 - Tenterfield
Bertha Irene Layton b.1900 - Grafton
Clarence Layton b.1878 - South Grafton
Emily Jane Layton b.1906 - Grafton
Gordon Clarence Layton b.1907 - Grafton
Henry Gordon Layton b.1876 - Grafton
Living Layton
Izetta Josephine Layton b.1884 - Grafton
Jack Layton d.1950 - Grafton
James Alexander Layton b.1873 - Grafton
John Gordon Layton m.1894 - Grafton
Joseph Layton b.1875 -
Linda Elizabeth Layton b.1904 - Grafton
Nellie Layton b.1896 - Sydney
Robert Layton b.1845 - Sydney
Robert David Layton b.1867 - South Grafton
Thomas Robert Layton b.1911 - Grafton
Vera E Layton b.1898 - Moree
William C Layton b.1894 - Grafton
William C Layton b.1893 - Sydney

Leeson

Hannah Leeson b.1824 - Wilberforce
Maria Leeson b.1826 - North Richmond

Leet

Ellen K Leet b.1871 - Windsor

Legg

Leah Muriel Legg b.1883 - Manilla

Leggatt

Dorothy Leggatt b.1897 - Windsor

Lennon

Rose Elizabeth Abigail Lennon m.1891 - Qld

Lisson

Abraham Lisson b.1817 -
Annetta Mavis Lisson m.1938 - Parramatta
Archibald Hector Lisson b.1906 - Campbelltown
Catherine F E Lisson b.1900 - Burwood
Elizabeth Lisson b.1805 -
Estella May Lisson b.1909 - Campbelltown
Isetta Lisson b.1810 - Windsor
Jack Reginald Lisson b.1911 - Canterbury
Louisa Lisson b.1830 -
Mary Ann Jane Fanny Lisson b.1805 -
Napoleon Jean Lisson b.1867 -
Napoleon William G Lisson b.1832 -
Napoleone Pauline Lisson b.1870 -
Pascal Maynard Lisson b.1904 - Campbelltown
Pascal Monge Lisson m.1900 - Sydney
Pascal O Lisson b.1903 - Campbelltown
Pauline Edith Lisson b.1902 - Campbelltown
Rowland Pascal Gorrick Lisson b.1892 -
Sarah Lisson b.1813 - Windsor
Susannah Lisson b.1810 - Freeman's Reach
Thomas Lisson b.1772 - Finsbury London
Unknown Lisson b.1894 -
Unknown Lisson b.1896 -
Unknown Lisson b.1898 -

Livermore

Rita Elizabeth Livermore b.1909 - Grafton

Lloyd

Living Lloyd

Lobb

David Bruce  Lobb d.1973 -
Dorothy Ann Izetta  Lobb b.1889 -
Frank Thomas Guy  Lobb b.1886 -
Jack Gordon  Lobb d.1979 -
John  Lobb m.1903 - Sydney
Kathleen Mary Victoria  Lobb b.1890 - Windsor
Kenneth Rowland  Lobb d.1975 -
Marjorie E H  Lobb b.1898 -
Thomas  Lobb m.1884 - Sydney
Thomas W  Lobb d.1905 -

Lokes

Living Lokes

Long

Minnie E Long m.1929 - Coffs Harbour

Longworth

Living Longworth

Lowe

Kathleen A Lowe m.1927 - Lismore

Loy

Thomas Frederick Loy m.1944 - Coffs Harbour

Lucas

John F R Lucas m.1925 - Granville

Lyons

Eleanor Lyons b.1813 -
Mildred Wylde A Lyons b.1890 - Waverley

M

Living

M.B.

Clara Rebecca Smith, m.1914 - Toowong Qld

MacGregor

Rhoda Pearl Macl MacGregor d.1951 - Ryde

Mackay

Donald Mackay m.1938 - Parramatta
Living Mackay

MacPherson

Alexander MacPherson m.1898 - Grafton
Norman Lochieal MacPherson b.1900 - Grafton
Susan A M MacPherson b.1898 - Grafton

Mahaffey

Robert Hugh Mahaffey b.1895 - Tamworth

Manewell

William Henry G Manewell m.1933 - Grafton

Mantell

Alma F Mantell b.1904 - Bega

Marchant

Donald George Marchant m.1945 - Sydney

Marcroft

John Leslie Cox Marcroft b.1918 - Gunnedah
Living Marcroft
Living Marcroft
Living Marcroft

Marks

Margaret Marks b.1879 - Lanc England

Marshall

Graham D Marshall m.1926 - Woollahra
Hamilton H J O m.1919 - Sydney
Kitty Marshall m.1942 - Parkes
Lily Marshall m.1905 - Manly

Martin

Donald H Martin m.1930 - Grafton
John S Martin m.1919 - Parramatta
Ruby M Martin m.1928 - Coffs Harbour

Mason

Ida G Mason m.1924 - Mosman

Matheson

Anne Matheson m.1908 - Grafton

Maunder

Living Maunder

McCabe

William M McCabe m.1915 - Grafton

McCartney

Winifred M McCartney m.1913 - Grafton

McCauley

Living McCauley

McClear

Living McClear

McCrackan

Margaret Campbell McCrackan b.1858 - Moreton Bay

McDonald

Charles Farquhar Ernest McDonald m.1912 - Qld
Living McDonald

McGeoch

Hilda Janet McGeoch b.1890 -

McGregor

Ann B McGregor m.1903 - Grafton
William Brickley McGregor m.1909 - Springwood
William G McGregor b.1910 - Rockdale

McHardy

Arthur McHardy b.1894 - Ryde

McIntyre

Living McIntyre
Allan McIntyre m.1916 - Grafton

McKlaren

Francis Murdoch McKlaren m.1915 -

McLean

Living McLean

McLennan

Archibald McLennan m.1933 - Grafton
Living McLennan

McNee

Mary Workman McNee b.1897 - Newton On Ayr Scotland

Melville

Minnie B Melville b.1885 - Bathurst

Michell

Ernest Michell b.1880 - Swallow Creek Orange

Miller

Frederick Miller m.1936 - Manly

Minister

Mary Ann Minister b.1877 - Newtown

Mitchell

Living Mitchell
Claudia C Mitchell b.1889 - Petersham
Ernest E Mitchell b.1906 - Glebe
Florence G Mitchell b.1912 - Sydney
Living Mitchell
Mabel S Mitchell m.1920 - Moree
Marjorie M Mitchell b.1905 - Glebe
Percy L Mitchell m.1916 - Sydney
Thomas A Mitchell m.1888 - Bourke
Thomas S Mitchell b.1892 - Newtown

Moon

Bertrand Maurice Moon b.1902 - Windsor

Moore

Charles Macquarie Moore m.1900 -
Living Moore

Morgan

Alice Theresa Morgan m.1899 - Qld
Edwin C Morgan m.1901 - Moree

Morris

Alice M Morris m.1892 - Waterloo

Morrow

Ethel Coote Morrow m.1911 - Grafton

Moss

Jessie T M Moss m.1934 - Forbes

Moulds

Albert Moulds b.1900 - Murwillumbah
Alice Sarah Moulds b.1904 - Grafton
Amy Moulds b.1902 - Murwillumbah
Arthur Moulds b.1898 - Grafton
Cecil Moulds b.1911 - Bellingen
Evelyn Moulds b.1906 - Grafton
Pearl Moulds b.1908 - Bellingen
Samuel William G Moulds m.1898 - Grafton

Mullins

Mary Mullins b.1861 -

Mulvena

Edna Eileen Mulvena m.1921 - Kyogle

Munro

Laura Catherine Munro m.1899 - Sydney

Murray

Frederick W Murray b.1866 - Macleay River
Frederick W Murray b.1903 - Lismore
James Edward Murray b.1907 - Murwillumbah
John Arthur Murray b.1904 - Murwillumbah
Lily Evelyn Dahlia Murray m.1920 - Auburn
Lydia E Murray b.1898 - Grafton
Maurice Winton John Murray b.1912 - Armidale
Percival J Murray b.1885 - Armidale
Percival James Murray d.1951 - Burwood
Percy Allan Murray b.1910 - Lismore

Neilly

Margaret C Neilly m.1904 - St Leonards

Neville

Casandra Neville -

Nicholls

Betty Muriel Eva Nicholls m.1943 - Bellingen

Nicholson

Dorothy Isabel Nicholson b.1898 - Bombala
Grace K Nicholson d.1914 - Moree
Living Nicholson
Howard Sidnet Nicholson b.1879 - Bombala

Noble

Elizabeth Noble m.1902 - Lismore
Thomas Noble m.1902 - Lismore

Norman

Lillian L Norman m.1902 - Camperdown
Living Norman

Noyes

Daphne G Noyes m.1930 - Randwick

Oakes

Jean Shelley Oakes b.1901 - Parramatta

O'Brien

Living O'Brien
Living O'Brien

O'Callaghan

Catherine R O'Callaghan m.1912 -

Odgers

Living Odgers

O'Hara

Living O'Hara

Onions

Florence A M Onions m.1912 - Casino

Osborne

Unknown Osborne -

Ottery

Marjorie Frances Ottery m.1937 - Kyogle

Page

Living Page

Parish

Frederick G Parish m.1911 - Paddington

Park

Tom Park m.1921 -

Parker

Mary I Parker m.1910 - Lismore
Vincent E Parker b.1911 -
William Edward Parker b.1890 - Grafton

Parkinson

Abraham Joseph Parkinson b.1886 - Casino
John Parkinson b.1882 - Casino
Mary Jane M Parkinson b.1884 - Casino
Sarah J Parkinson b.1887 - Casino
William Parkinson m.1880 - Grafton

Parsons

Mary A Parsons m.1891 - Raymond Terrace

Paul

William Paul m.1921 - Grafton

Pearson

Living Pearson
Living Pearson
Edward Pearson b.1876 - Wollongong
Elsie M Pearson b.1902 - Lismore
George Pearson m.1904 - Lismore
Henry Pearson m.1903 - Lismore
Living Pearson
Leslie E Pearson b.1899 - Lismore
Naomi F Pearson b.1898 - Lismore
Olive G Pearson b.1904 - Lismore
Living Pearson
Stella M Pearson b.1900 - Lismore

Perkins

Heather Madeline Joan Perkins b.1907 - Casino

Perrett

Agnes G Perrett b.1904 - Narrabri
Albert H Perrett b.1888 - Narrabri
Albert James Perrett b.1870 - Tyringham
Living Perrett
Arthur L Perrett b.1890 - Narrabri
Arthur William Perrett b.1880 - Grafton
Beatrice Mary Perrett b.1894 - Moree
Charles Walter Perrett b.1892 - Paddington
Christina Perrett b.1851 -
Deborah Mary Perrett b.1858 -
Effie Mary Perrett b.1878 - Grafton
Elizabeth Emily Perrett b.1861 - Tyringham
Elizabeth M Perrett b.1896 - Narrabri
Emma Rachel Perrett b.1865 - Tyringham
Ethel G Perrett b.1907 - Narrabri
Ethel K H Perrett b.1890 - Grafton
Eva E Perrett b.1900 - Narrabri
Flossie I E Perrett b.1891 - Grafton
Frances Perrett b.1863 - Tyringham
Francis E Perrett b.1886 - Grafton
Living Perrett
Hector Leo R Perrett b.1881 - Grafton
Horace Perrett b.1899 - Grafton
Isaac A Perrett b.1887 - Grafton
Isaac Squire Perrett b.1852 -
Isetta Isabella Perrett b.1846 - Warkworth
John Perrett b.1817 - Glouc England
John David Perrett b.1848 - Warkworth
John S Perrett b.1898 - Narrabri
Joseph Henry Perrett b.1856 - Armidale
Leonard Dunbar Perrett b.1902 - Grafton
Lester Perrett b.1888 - Grafton
Maria Lena Perrett m.1901 - Muswellbrook
Mary Florence Perrett b.1883 - Grafton
Norman Isaac Perrett b.1902 - Narrabri
Oliver John Perrett b.1885 - Grafton
Percy Francis Perrett b.1875 - Grafton
Susan Sicily Perrett b.1868 - Tyringham
Theodore Walter F Perrett b.1880 - Grafton
Walter Frederick Perrett b.1854 - Tyringham

Perry

Martha Ann Perry b.1861 - Richmond

Pettigrew

Lillias Pettigrew m.1941 - Cessnock

Phillips

James Phillips -

Pigott

Hugh Rhodes Pigott m.1931 - Moree

Pitkin

Annie Matilda Pitkin b.1908 - Grafton
Arthur Clarence Pitkin b.1897 - Grafton
Eileen M Pitkin b.1903 - Grafton
George Thomas Pitkin m.1896 - Grafton
Gladys B Pitkin b.1901 - Grafton
Rita E Pitkin b.1903 - Grafton
Roy Stanley Pitkin b.1900 - Grafton

Potter

Fred Potter m.1914 - Sydney

Power

Orphea Maria Sarah Power m.1903 - Grafton
Living Power

Pratten

George F Pratten m.1913 - Quirindi

Price

Mary Ann Price -

Procter

Stella A Procter m.1915 - Hamilton

Provis

Living Provis
Living Provis
Living Provis
Living Provis
Living Provis

Prowse

John W Prowse m.1922 - Rockdale

Pryor

Living Pryor

Pugh

Mary O Pugh m.1929 - Grafton

Rankin

Julia Louisa Rankin m.1942 - Kyogle
Kathleen M Rankin m.1928 - Manly

Ray

Living Ray

Read

Charles Read m.1897 - Petersham
Josephine T Read b.1898 - Balmain

Reay

Isabella Reay m.1890 - Newcastle

Richardson

Amy Ethel Richardson m.1914 - Qld

Riley

Archibald A Riley b.1901 -

Roberts

Charles D Roberts b.1909 - St Leonards
D'arcy Falconer Roberts m.1908 - St Leonards
Grantley D'arcy Roberts b.1910 - St Leonards

Robinson

Edward A Robinson m.1911 - Lismore
Living Robinson
Living Robinson
Joseph Robinson m.1902 - Ballina

Rolfe

Living Rolfe

Rooke

Amelia Rooke m.1916 - Grafton

Rooney

Ethel Sybil G Rooney m.1905 - Inverell
Theresa C Rooney m.1906 - Inverell

Rose

Abraham John Rose b.1851 -
Arthur Edwin Rose b.1897 -
Beatrice Evelyn Rose b.1887 - Bingara
Clara Ellen Rose b.1857 -
Ella Leeson Rose b.1870 -
Emily Ann Rose b.1899 - Warialda
Ernest George Rose b.1895 - Warialda
Ernest John Rose b.1864 - Bingara
Eva Emmeline Rose b.1861 - Murrurundi
Eva May Rose b.1889 -
Grace Elizabeth Rose b.1858 - Murrurundi
Herbert John Rose b.1893 -
Isabella Jane Rose b.1853 -
Janet Sarah Rose b.1862 - Warialda
Joshua James Rose b.1885 -
Joshua John Rose b.1826 - Wilberforce
Joshua Winton Rose b.1866 -
Laura Emily Rose b.1855 - Wilberforce
Lucy Ann Rose b.1866 - Patricks Plains
Mary Ann Rose b.1850 -
Mary Ann (R) Rose b.1850 -
Norman Winton Rose b.1891 - Warialda
Pearl Edith Elizabeth Rose b.1883 -
Rachel Ann Rose b.1848 - Warialda

Rossiter

Karl Dudley Rossiter b.1890 -
William J Rossiter b.1885 - Leichhardt
William John Rossiter b.1856 -

Rutherford

Florence Marion Rutherford b.1879 - Bathurst

Ryan

Living Ryan
Walter Eric Ryan d.1960 - Taree

Sabine

Living Sabine

Salter

Emily May Salter b.1902 - Barraba

Sanders

Albert E Sanders m.1892 - Windsor
Albert Edwin Sanders b.1895 - Manly
Charles Sanders b.1893 - Scone
Emily Isobel Sanders b.1903 - Coolah
Mary A Winton Sanders b.1897 - Windsor
William H Sanders b.1905 - Windsor

Schofield

Living Schofield
Living Schofield
Rupert H Schofield -

Scutt

Ada Elisa Scutt d.1949 - Barraba

Searle

Charles Edward Thomas Searle m.1946 - Sydney

Sevenoaks

Living Sevenoaks

Shaw

Grace Darling Shaw m.1918 -

Shrimpton

Claude Hamilton Shrimpton b.1904 - Cargo
Myra C Shrimpton b.1902 - Narromine
Stanley C Shrimpton b.1899 - Dubbo
Vera M Shrimpton b.1897 - Dubbo
William J Shrimpton b.1869 -

Sides

Living Sides

Small

Olga Alma Small m.1915 -

Smith

Living Smith
Cecil J Smith b.1903 - Wollongong
Living Smith
Eliza M Smith m.1912 - Bellingen
Elsie M Smith b.1900 - Wollongong
Geoffrey Smith b.1903 - Manilla
George Alexander Smith m.1906 - Manly
Herbert J Smith m.1904 - Tamworth
Living Smith
Living Smith
Living Smith
Living Smith
Living Smith
Joseph Smith m.1897 - Manly
Mary Smith m.1907 - Moree
Mary A Smith b.1904 - Tamworth
Living Smith
Living Smith
Living Smith
William P L Smith m.1903 - Warilla

Smithers

Ada M Smithers b.1887 - Sydney
Ada M Smithers d.1927 - Waverley
Charles OrmondE Smithers b.1880 - Cooma
Dorothy AlicE Smithers b.1895 - Sydney
Ethel j Smithers b.1905 - St Leonards
Eva o Smithers b.1884 - East Maitland
George HenrY Smithers m.1877 - Sydney
JeaN Smithers b.1910 - Hunters Hill
John L Smithers b.1908 - Hunters Hill
Kenneth Smithers b.1890 - Sydney
Rowland George Smithers b.1878 - Cooma

Steel

Maria Janet Steel b.1883 - Gunnedah

Steepe

Edward James Steepe -

Stevens

Living Stevens

Stewart

Edith H Stewart b.1897 -

Stubbs

Alice Ashburn Stubbs b.1913 - Glebe
Arthur Leslie A Stubbs b.1911 - Glebe
John Stubbs m.1907 - Bellingen

Sturges

Sybil Angela Sturges b.1893 -

Sullivan

Daniel E Sullivan m.1931 - Sydney
Mary A Sullivan b.1870 - Windsor

Sutton

Alice Sutton b.1885 - Grafton
Allan George R Sutton b.1903 - Grafton
Arthur H Sutton b.1888 - Grafton
Charles S Sutton b.1901 - Grafton
Edmund Lyle Sutton b.1907 - Grafton
Ruby A V Sutton b.1898 - Grafton
Sarah C P Sutton b.1896 - Grafton
William T Sutton b.1887 - Grafton
William Thomas Sutton b.1861 - Grafton

Symons

Ivy Doreen Symons b.1902 - Bingara

Tait

Ivy May Tait m.1928 - Qld

Tanner

Vivian Dorren Tanner b.1908 -

Tate

Albert Ernest William Tate m.1910 - Qld

Taylor

Ada Violet Taylor b.1905 - Warialda
Living Taylor
George Norman Thomas Taylor d.1946 - Singleton
Harold W Taylor m.1925 - Manly
James Ambrose Taylor b.1874 - Braidwood
Olive I Taylor b.1903 - Moree
Rosetta A Taylor m.1906 - Grafton
Samuel Taylor b.1907 - Warialda
Living Taylor
Living Taylor

Teale

Agneta Winifred Teale b.1890 - Marrickville
Alexander Joseph Teale b.1891 - Windsor
Alwyn Eric Teale b.1899 - Marrickville
Annie W W Teale b.1908 - Marrickville
Blanche F Teale b.1908 - Windsor
Caroline Elizabeth Teale b.1855 - Wilberforce
Colin Campbell Teale b.1904 - Marrickville
Edith A Teale b.1893 - Marrickville
Elsie M Teale b.1887 - Wagga Wagga
Emmaline Teale b.1857 - Windsor
Evangeline Kezia Teale b.1860 - Windsor
Henrietta A Teale b.1867 - Windsor
Henry Gorrick Teale b.1894 - Windsor
Henry William Teale b.1829 - Pitt Town
Ivy E Teale b.1869 - Windsor
Izetta Lavinia Teale b.1862 - Windsor
James W Teale b.1901 - Marrickville
James Winton Teale b.1871 - Windsor
John Teale b.1898 - Windsor
Joseph George Teale b.1864 -
Josephine Teale b.1874 - Windsor
Josephine Teale b.1893 - Windsor
Kenneth Graeme Teale b.1904 - Marrickville
Lancelot Roland Teale m.1932 - Randwick
Rose Annie Teale b.1848 - Wilberforce
Ruth Teale b.1942 -
William H Teale b.1859 - Windsor
Winten Minister Teale b.1903 - St Peters
Winton R Teale b.1895 - Marrickville

Thomas

Living Thomas
Rosannah Thomas m.1912 - Woolahra

Thompson

Harold Edgar Thompson b.1883 - MacDonald River
Josie Thompson b.1929 -

Thornley 

Ann Thornley b.1790 - England

Thwaites

Living Thwaites
Living Thwaites

Tobin

Paul Tobin m.1944 - Petersham

Toohey

Henry E Toohey m.1921 - Rockdale
Patrick F Toohey m.1920 - Rockdale

Tooth

John Newnham Tooth b.1840 -

Towell

Mary Ellen Elizabeth Towell b.1912 -

Townsend

Alvina Townsend m.1902 - Parramatta
Norman W Townsend b.1912 -

Trood

Charles Trood m.1913 - Bowra

Trousselot

Sylvia C Trousselot m.1932 - Randwick

Tuckerman

Florence Letitia Tuckerman b.1871 -
Florence Letitia (R) Tuckerman b.1871 -
Hannah B Tuckerman b.1895 - Windsor

Turnbull

Alice Mary Turnbull b.1856 - Windsor
Archibald G Turnbull b.1860 - Windsor
Archibald William P Turnbull b.1908 - Windsor
Arthur F Turnbull b.1900 - West Maitland
Arthur Frederick Turnbull b.1864 - Windsor
Clarry E Turnbull b.1901 - West Maitland
Clem E Turnbull b.1909 - West Maitland
Living Turnbull
Cyrus John Turnbull b.1854 -
Edna E T Turnbull b.1907 - West Maitland
Eli James Turnbull b.1862 - Windsor
Ethel M Turnbull b.1894 - Windsor
Frederick Turnbull b.1890 -
George Davis Turnbull b.1892 - Windsor
George H Turnbull b.1903 - West Maitland
Gladys Effie Turnbull b.1903 - Newtown
Living Turnbull
Hilda Adeline Turnbull b.1887 - Penrith
Ida P Turnbull b.1888 - Penrith
Ivy M Turnbull b.1890 - Penrith
James Turnbull b.1832 - Sackville Reach
James Davis Turnbull b.1886 - Windsor
James J Turnbull b.1899 - West Maitland
Joseph Davis Turnbull b.1888 - Windsor
Linda Mary Turnbull b.1895 - Penrith
Marshall Richard J Turnbull b.1901 - MInmi
Martha Jane Turnbull b.1866 - Windsor
Mary Catherine Turnbull b.1895 - Windsor
Nina L Turnbull b.1893 - Penrith
Ralph W Turnbull b.1868 - Windsor
Selina Sophia Turnbull b.1871 - Windsor
Stanley Bligh Turnbull b.1876 - Windsor
Sydney David James Turnbull b.1920 -
Sydney Marshall Turnbull b.1879 - Windsor
Sylvia A Turnbull b.1906 - Newtown
Thomas A W Turnbull b.1904 - West Maitland

Turner

Living Turner

Twomey

Louisa I Twomey m.1905 - Cobar

Tydd

Living Tydd

Underwood

Jane Underwood b.1839 - Bowning

Waddington

Joseph Oswald Robert Waddington m.1895 - Petersham
Melba L Waddington b.1900 - Leichhardt
Myrtle Waddington b.1903 - Camperdown

Walden

Arthur Walden d.1913 - Taree
Frank Allan Walden b.1897 - Coonamble
Frederick Walden b.1911 - Taree
Frederick W Walden m.1909 - Taree
Living Walden
Keith P Walden d.1931 - Taree
Phyllis Walden b.1912 - Taree
Living Walden

Walker

Living Walker
Living Walker

Wallis

Ivy May Wallis b.1896 -

Wallwork

Albert E C Wallwork b.1859 - Parramatta
Alma Susan Wallwork b.1889 - Ulmarra
Ami I Wallwork b.1896 - Ulmarra
Claud Vincent Arthur Wallwork b.1909 - Maclean
Doris M M Wallwork b.1901 - Ulmarra
Edmund G Wallwork b.1903 - Maclean
Elsie Caroline Ann Wallwork b.1886 - Ulmarra
Ernest R C Wallwork b.1904 - Maclean
Hilton Raymond Wallwork b.1893 - Ulmarra
Robert Bayman Wallwork b.1898 - Ulmarra
Wellington J Wallwork b.1891 - Ulmarra

Walton

Alice Walton b.1852 -

Ward

Ada Mary Ward b.1874 - Windsor
Alice I Ward b.1888 - Windsor
Bessie A Ward b.1895 - Windsor
Bruce Hilton Ward b.1880 - Windsor
Charlotte Ward b.1898 - Grafton
Christina Ward b.1888 - Grafton
Colin Stanley Ward b.1882 - Windsor
Ellen E Ward b.1907 - Grafton
Frank W Ward b.1875 - Windsor
Henry Ward b.1889 - Grafton
Hubert Joseph Ward b.1878 - Windsor
James Ward m.1886 - Grafton
James Ward d.1887 - Grafton
Joseph Ward m.1873 - Windsor
Kathleen I Ward b.1892 - Windsor
Oscar D Ward b.1886 - Windsor
Percy Ward b.1893 - Grafton
Robert Ward b.1905 - Grafton
Sarah Ward b.1900 - Grafton
Thomas Ward b.1891 - Grafton
William B Ward b.1890 - Windsor

Watters

Ivy Margaret Watters m.1916 - Grafton

Webber

Ivy Louisa Webber b.1903 - Newtown 

Wells

Doris V Wells m.1922 - Byron Bay

Wetherill

Amy Louisa Wetherill b.1902 - Randwick
Enid A Wetherill b.1905 - Randwick
William E Wetherill b.1869 - Balmain
William Holborrow Wetherill b.1899 - Randwick

Whackett

Living Whackett

White

Mary Ann White m.1901 - Newcastle

Wilbow

Elizabeth M Wilbow m.1910 - Windsor

Wilkins

Letitia Carson Wilkins m.1929 - Wallsend

Wilkinson

Dorothy B Wilkinson b.1897 - Redfern

Williams

Clara M Williams m.1912 - Grafton
Dora Isabel Williams b.1886 - Warialda
Edward George L Williams b.1884 - Warialda
Ernest J Williams b.1891 - Taree
George Williams m.1881 - Armidale
George F Williams b.1882 - Grafton
John Henry Williams b.1883 - Warialda
Laura Evelyn Williams b.1888 - Warialda
Leslie Patchell Williams b.1892 - Taree
Lindsay L Williams m.1924 - Newtown

Wilson

George Harry Wilson b.1878 -
Marion J Wilson b.1912 - Narrabri

Winten

Ada Minnie Winten b.1875 - Qld
Living Winten
Darcy Aspery Winten b.1873 - Walgett
Darcy Morgan Winten b.1908 - Qld
Doris Rose Winten b.1901 - Qld
Edna Lavinia Caroline Winten b.1898 - Qld
Harold Edward Winten b.1907 - Qld
James Abraham Winten b.1861 - Windsor
James Abraham Winten b.1834 - Hawkesbury
James Francis Squire Winten b.1901 - Qld
Leila Alice Winten b.1904 - Qld
Living Winten
Leo Leslie Winten b.1879 - Qld
Leslie Edwin Ainslie Winten b.1904 - Qld
Lex Darcy Winten d.1972 - Qld
Lillian Pearl Winten b.1892 - Qld
Living Winten
Martin Aspery Winten b.1903 - Qld
Nellie Eileen Winten b.1894 - Qld
Rowland Joshua Winten b.1864 - Windsor
Rowland John Roy Winten b.1897 - Qld
Tessie Louisa Lavinia Winten b.1903 - Qld
Val Asta Lyle White Winten b.1912 - Qld

Winter

Francis Paul Winter m.1918 -

Winton

Amy May Winton m.1910 - Qld
Ann Winton b.1831 - Hawkesbury
Elizabeth Winton b.1826 - Wilberforce
Isetta Winton b.1832 - Windsor

James Winton b.1800 -

Kezia Winton b.1837 - Wilberforce
Laura E Winton b.1868 - Windsor
Lucinda Ellen Winton b.1866 - Windsor
Mary Ann Winton b.1857 -
Mary Ann Winton b.1835 - Hawkesbury
Sarah Kesia Winton b.1828 - Wilberforce
Theodosia Lavinia Winton b.1859 - Windsor

Wood

Archibald Tyers Wood m.1891 - St Leonards
Archie J Tyers Wood b.1909 - Dubbo
Emily Dymphna Tyers Wood b.1892 - Woonona
Erica Marjorie Tyers Wood b.1897 - Dubbo
Frederic Ottiwell T Wood b.1905 - Dubbo
Kathleen Maud T Wood b.1894 - Woonona
Margaret M Wood b.1908 - Dubbo
Silas George Thomas Wood b.1876 - Windsor

Woods

Archibald George Woods b.1909 - Windsor
Athol S J Woods b.1895 - Windsor
Doris Mae Woods b.1906 - Windsor
Ena Winter Woods b.1904 - Windsor
Hamilton McCloy Woods b.1900 - Windsor
Ida May Woods b.1892 - Windsor
Isaac Newton Woods b.1866 - Windsor
James Isaac Woods b.1897 - Windsor
Violet Turnbull Woods b.1893 - Windsor

Woodward

James Woodward b.1843 -
Nimmo James Woodward b.1871 - Bathurst

Wratten

Thomas Charles Wratten b.1888 - Grafton
Living Wratten

Wright

Living Wright

Wyatt

William Wyatt b.1878 - Breeza

Yates

Living Yates

Yeomans

Ada Maria Yeomans m.1877 - Sydney
Allan Yeomans b.1846 -
Allan Robert Campbell Yeomans b.1885 - Woolahra
Clarice Mabel Yeomans b.1902 - Hamilton
Edward Yeomans d.197 - Ardlethan
Ellen Yeomans b.1881 - Bathurst
Eric G Yeomans b.1890 - Hamilton
Ernest George Yeomans b.1861 - Maitland
Francis Fulton Yeomans b.1881 - Bourke
Geoffrey Hendric Yeomans b.1891 - Woolahra
George Yeomans b.1801 - Concord
George Butler Yeomans b.1892 - Woollahra
Harriet Margaret B Yeomans b.1881 - Bourke
Janet Yeomans b.1847 -
Janet Butler Yeomans b.1888 - Sydney
Jean Margaret Yeomans m.1914 - Woollahra
John Yeomans b.1808 - Windsor
John Yeomans d.1927 - Ardlethan
John Abel Yeomans b.1841 -
John Butler Yeomans b.1879 - Maitland
John E S Yeomans b.1894 - Woolahra
Julia Yeomans m.1876 - Sydney
Julian Clyde Yeomans A.I.E.F. b.1883 -
Laurie Yeomans b.1895 - Hamilton
Mary Yeomans b.1837 -
Mary Butler Yeomans b.1883 - East Maitland
Maude Yeomans b.1842 -
Maxwell Allan Yeomans b.1880 - Sydney
Millie Burgess Yeomans b.1871 - Maitland
Nellie Yeomans b.1887 - Hamilton
Nina Rosalind Yeomans b.1865 - Maitland
Olive M Yeomans b.1892 - Hamilton
Richard Yeomans b.1836 -
Richard Allen Yeomans b.1880 - Lithgow
Richard John Yeomans b.1878 - Sydney
Roland K Yeomans b.1898 - Hamilton
Rowland F Yeomans b.1863 - Maitland
Rowland George Yeomans b.1824 - Wilberforce
Sarah Yeomans b.1809 - Windsor
Sarah Butler Yeomans b.1877 - Bourke
Spencer Butler Yeomans b.1889 - Woollahra
Stanley Spencer Yeomans b.1868 - Maitland
Zara Ruby Yeomans b.1874 - Maitland

Young

Elsie G Young m.1899 - Grafton

Zimmerle

Matilda Fredericka Zimmerle m.1915 - Qld


Surname List