Australian English Genealogy

Descendants of William Chalker

Name Index


Adams

Living Adams
William Adams m.1939 - Penrith

Aherne

Margaret Mary Aherne m.1897 - Burwood

Alders

Grace Alders b.1861 -
Margaret Alders b.1863 - Goulburn

Allabin

Miriam E Allabin b.1906 - Moruya

Alt

Alice Alt b.1892 - Berrima
Elsie M Alt b.1888 - Berrima
James Alt b.1864 - Fairy Hole Creek Inn Yass
James Frederick Alt b.1890 - Berrima
John Alt b.1900 - Picton
Martha J Alt b.1885 - Picton

Anderson

David Anderson m.1923 - Redfern
Eleanor (Ellen) Anderson b.1817 - Parramatta
William Anderson b.1908 -

Andrews

Living Andrews

Annesley

Harold G Annesley m.1922 - Lithgow

Armour

Allen Armour m.1943 - Camden
Arthur Armour b.1888 - Oberon
Living Armour
James Arthur Armour b.1909 - Camden

Armstein

Antoinette Dorothy Josephine Armstein b.1897 - St Marys
Joseph F Armstein b.1868 - Colmar Germany

Armstrong

Thomas Armstrong m.1920 - Ardlethan

Asgill

Ernest Asgill m.1909 - Parkes
Ethel Maud Asgill d.1983 -
Frank L Asgill b.1914 - Parkes
Queen A Asgill b.1912
Terence Ernest Jack Asgill b.1909 - Parkes

Asimus

Rhonda Evelyn Asimus m.1963 - Sydney

Atkins

Frederick W Atkins b.1876 - St George
Henry George Atkins b.1873 -

Atkinson

Kevin Clark Atkinson m.1945 - Sydney

Audet

Alfreda A Audet b.1891 - Sydney
Amelia M Audet b.1895 - Narrabri
Aubrey George Audet b.1906 - Narrabri
Benjamin Byrne Audet b.1902 - Narrabri
Edith M Audet b.1893 - Picton
George Audet b.1866 - Maitland
Jack Sydney Audet b.1911 - Newtown
Mary Elizabeth Audet b.1900 - Narrabri
Maurice Audet b.1909 - Annandale
Roy Montague Audet b.1904 - Narrabri
Thomas Alfred Audet b.1898 - Narrabri

Augustine

Sarah Augustine

Auld

Florence M Auld b.1911 - Muswellbrook
Richard Wallace Auld b.1879 -

Austin

George Melville Austin b.1904 - Singleton

Bailey

Thora Mae Bailey b.1921 -

Baily

Albert Victor Baily m.1917 - Newtown

Ball

Ada Florence Ball b.1893 - Singleton

Baller

Edmund R Baller b.1891 - Leichhardt
Elizabeth Baller b.1893 - Leichhardt
Frank Baller b.1872 -
Frank Baller b.1902 - NZ
Grace Baller b.1897 - NZ
Rose Adele Baller b. 1895 - NZ

Balls

Raymond Balls m.1915 - Sydney

Baragry

Elizabeth M Baragry b.1891 - Bombala

Barker

Henry S Barker b.1911 -

Barnes

Doris L Barnes b.1899 - Bowral
Joseph Barnes b.1876 - Berrima
Joseph Raymond Barnes b.1903 - Bowral
Myrtle L Barnes b.1901 - Bowral

Barr (Lowndes)

Malinda Barr m.1874 - Brisbane Qld

Barry

Jack Fitzgerald Barry m.1932 - Wagga Wagga

Bastin

Elizabeth Jane Bastin b.1864 - Bowral

Bateup

Living Bateup

Batty

Reuben Batty b.1879 -

Battye

Mary Agnes Battye m.1909 - Gundagi

Baxter

Archibald Harold Baxter m.1948 - Chatswood

Bayly

Vera Edith Bayly b.1918 -

Beamish

John James Beamish b.1913 -

Beck

Gladys Eleanor Beck m.1934 - Bankstown

Belcher

Alice Evelyn Belcher b.1892 - Braidwood
Anastasia L Belcher b.1897 - Bungendore
Charles John Belcher b.1893 - Captains Flat
Daniel Thomas Belcher b.1872 - Cooma
Ethel F Belcher b.1899 - Bungendore
Georgina Belcher m.1883 - Cootamundra
Mary A Belcher b.1901 - Murrumburrah
Robert Edward Belcher b.1894 - Braidwood

Bell

Heather Margaret Bell b.1930 -
William Bell m.1926 - Taralga

Benson

Edith Ava Elizabeth Benson m.1935 - Wollongong St Michaels

Bernasconi

Anthony A W Bernasconi m.1906 - Newtown

Berrigan

Gertrude Harriet Berrigan b.1884 - Young
James Berrigan -

Bevitt

Mary Joyce Bevitt b.1919 -

Bickford

Hazel Bickford b.1912 - Picton

Billman

Edward Albert Billman m.1920 - Petersham

Binns

Eva A Binns m.1916 - Portland

Blackman

Eliza Blackman b.1838 - Bigga
Emila Blackman b.1835 - Cobbity

Blake

Living Blake
Living Blake
Living Blake
Ivy Elizabeth Blake b.1888 -
Living Blake
Living Blake

Bland

Elizabeth Bland b.1861 - Newtown

Blanks

George David Blanks b.1880 -

Blatch

Grace Winifred Blatch m.1942 - Sydney

Boat

Ellen Mary Alice Boat m.1915 - Cooma

Bodycott

Thomas Bodycott b.1898 -

Booth

William Booth m.1861 -
William Booth b.1864 - Sydney

Bourke

Ambrose James Bourke b.1895 -
Olive I Bourke b.1914 - Adelong

Boutmy

Paule Boutmy b.1906 -

Bowman

Marcia F Bowman m.1932 - Sydney
Tom Bowman m.1919 - Manly

Bradley

Alexander Bradley m.1919 - Ryde
Ellen Mary Bradley b.1882 - Redfern
Emma Bradley b.1886 - Redfern
George Bradley b.1879 - Redfern
Harriet Bradley b.1880 - Redfern
John C Bradley m.1910 - St Marys
Muriel Sheila Bradley b.1914 - Penrith
Richard Bradley b.1884 - Redfern
Ruth Helen Bradley b.1874 -
William Clayton Bradley m.1879 -

Bray

William E Bray m.1935 - Albury

Brayshaw

Edward Brayshaw m.1893 - Queanbeyan
Eileen Elsie Brayshaw b.1906 - Cooma
Florence Janet Brayshaw b.1895 - Adaminaby
Henry O Brayshaw b.1903 - Cooma
Ivy M Brayshaw b.1901 - Queanbeyan
Sarah M Brayshaw b.1896 - Adaminaby
William Edward Brayshaw b.1899 - Adaminaby

Brennan

Hazel V Brennan m.1928 - Glebe

Brogden

Eric Brogden b.1909 - Parramatta
Joseph Brogden b.1876 - Parramatta
Joseph Brogden b.1904 - Parramatta
May Brogden b.1905 - Parramatta

Brooker

Living Brooker

Brown

Living Brown
David Brown b.1848 - Cattai
David W Brown b.1897 - Hay
Edith S Brown b.1891 - Singleton
Eileen Brown b.1888 - Tamworth
Elizabeth Jean Brown b.1882 - Patricks Plains
Elizabeth L M Brown b.1891 - Hay
Eva Laurie Brown b.1883 - Tamworth
George Brown b.1856 -
George Kenneth Brown b.1896 - Singleton
Henry York Brown b.1881 - Tamworth
Hilda Ella Brown b.1886 - Patricks Plains
John Milton Brown b.1880 - Walgett
Kathleen Brown b.1888 - Tamworth
Mary E Brown b.1884 - Patricks Plains
Nereda Muriel L Brown b.1880 - Musswellbrook
William Brown m.1917 - Albury
William Henry Brown b.1916 -

Browne

Reginald James Thorburn Browne m.1937 - Nowra

Bruce

Robert Ritchie Bruce b.1907 - Randwick

Bruckard

Oswald Bartholomew Bruckard b.1917 -

Bryant

Living Bryant

Buckley

Lillie Buckley

Buie

Belah E Buie b.1904 - St Leonards
Gendolin Grace Buie b.1912 - Chatswood
Gladys M Buie b.1900 - St Leonards
Violet Heather Buie b.1914 - Chatswood
William Buie b.1873 -
William Keith Buie b.1908 - St Leonards

Bullock

Emily J Bullock

Bunter

Cecil Bunter b.1924 - Bowral

Burke

Laura Burke b.1880 -

Burness

Edna May Burness m.1928 -

Butler

Lillian Doris (Cook) Butler b.1913 -

Byfield

Living Byfield

Byrne

Hilda E Byrne m.1931 - Canterbury
Mary Ann Byrne m.1904 -

Byron

Winifred Byron b.1902 - Wollongong

Cahill

Elizabeth Cahill b.1875 - Cooma
Susanna Cahill b.1878 - Adaminaby

Caites

Cornelius Caites m.1877 - Redfern
William Caites b.1878 - Redfern

Cameron

Edwar Cameron b.1901 -

Campbell

Lillian D M Campbell m.1934 - Canterbury

Candish

Henry J Candish m.1912 - Wickham
Henry Terrence Candish b.1913 - Merewether
Phyllis C Candish b.1914 - Merewether

Cant

Gertrude Mary Cant b.1877 - Goulburn

Capper

Francis H I Capper m.1855 -
William H Capper d.1929 - Sydney

Carr

Wilfred John James Carr b.1909 -

Carter

Faith Olga Carter b.1912 - Redfern
Living Carter
Living Carter
Living Carter
Living Carter
Living Carter
Richard Edward Carter b.1907 - Lockhart
Living Carter
Living Carter

Cartwright

Mary Ann Cartwright b.1879 - Goulburn

Casey

Ellen Casey b.1873 -
Mary Ann Casey b.1839 - Ireland

Catell

Living Catell

Catt

Ernest S Catt b.1903 -

Caughlan

Living Caughlan

Chalker

Adeline Chalker b.1886 - Berrima
Adeline Victoria Chalker b.1897 - Adaminaby
Agnes Jane Chalker b.1905 - Narrandera
Agnes Matilda Chalker b.1881 - Murrumburrah
Albert Alexander Chalker b.1868 - Goulburn
Albert Arthur Chalker b.1880 - Cooma
Albert Ernest Chalker b.1899 - Taralga
Albert Raymond Chalker b.1906 - Adaminaby
Alfred Stephen Chalker b.1862 - Mittagong
Alice C Chalker b.1909 - Woonona
Alice Maud Chalker b.1879 -
Alma May Chalker b.1904 - Kiama
Arthur Joshua Notley Chalker
Amy E Chalker b.1908 - Young
Living Chalker
Angus Edward Chalker b.1895 - Taralga
Ann Elizabeth Chalker b.1869 - Berrima
Anne Maria Chalker b.1880 - Cooma
Annie B Chalker d.1917 - Cooma
Annie Frances Chalker b.1875 - Maitland
Annie J Chalker b.1890 - Taralga
Arthur Henry Chalker b.1877 - Cooma
Arthur J Chalker b.1893 - Bowral
Living Chalker
Aubrey William Chalker b.1911 - Singleton
Augustus James Chalker b.1883 -
Austin Sydney Chalker b.1891 - Goulburn
Bernard Chalker b.1913 - Cooma
Living Chalker
Living Chalker
Living Chalker
Betsy M Chalker b.1904 - Cooma
Beverly Dawn Chalker b.1937 -
Blennie Chalker b.1891 - Adaminaby
Bryce Edwin Chalker b.1930 - Burwood
Carlyle Edward Chalker b.1897 -
Catherine Chalker b.1875 - Berrima
Catherine Chalker b.1864 - Cooma
Catherine E Chalker b.1863 - Wagga Wagga
Catherine Ellen Chalker b.1886 -
Catherine Jane Chalker m.1908 - Goulburn
Catherine Veronica Chalker b.1903 - Penrith
Cecil Charles Chalker b.1921 -
Cecil Edward James Chalker b.1898 - Adaminaby
Cecil Edward John Chalker b.1903 - Adaminaby
Cecil J Chalker b.1897 - Taralga
Cecilia M Chalker b.1892 - Taralga
Charles Chalker b.1854 - Bredbo
Charles Chalker b.1853 -
Charles Chalker b.1895 - Berrima
Charles Cecil Chalker b.1879 - Patricks Plains
Charles Edward Chalker b.1888 -
Charles Edward Chalker b.1875 - Cooma
Charles Edward Chalker b.1880 - Cooma
Charles Henry Chalker b.1902 - Cooma
Charles J Chalker b.1882 - Cooma
Charles J Chalker b.1902 - Adaminaby
Charles Law Chalker b.1888 - Argyle
Charles Nicholas Chalker b.1845 -
Charles Nicolls Chalker b.1873 - Goulburn
Clara Chalker b.1874 - Cooma
Clara Jane Chalker b.1878 - Cooma
Clara Jane Chalker b.1910 - Cooma
Clare Chalker b.1911 - Cootamundra
Clarence Boardman Chalker m.1942 - Penrith
Clarice Irene Chalker b.1900 - Berrima
Living Chalker
Clifton C Chalker b.1907 - Adaminaby
Coral Merle Chalker b.1913 - Bowral
Daisy Gertrude Chalker b.1894 - Queanbeyan
Darcy Leslie Chalker b 1931 - Canberra
Edward (Ned) Chalker b.1809 - South Creek
Daniel R Chalker b.1872 - Berrima
Daniel Edward Chalker b.1836 - Sydney
Daniel Edward Chalker b.1880 - Cooma
David James Chalker b.1908 - Cooma
Living Chalker
Living Chalker
Donald Richard Bayden Chalker b.1901 - Goulburn
Doris I Chalker b.1901 - Picton
Dorothy Klimm Chalker b.1898 - Murrumburrah Wallenbean
Dorothy M Chalker b.1910 - Cooma
Dorothy M Chalker b.1908 - Bowral
Douglas Maxwell Chalker b.1916 -
Dulcie V L Chalker b.1901 - Grenfell
Earla Yvonne Chalker m.1960 - Goulburn
Edith D Chalker b.1898 - Bowral
Edith May Chalker b.1889 - Berrima
Edith Monica Chalker b.1900 -
Edna D Chalker b.1909 - Moss Vale
Edna M Chalker d.1924 - Cooma
Edward Chalker b.1873 -
Edward Chalker b.1851 - Bredbo Billilingera
Edward Chalker b.1873 - Cooma
Edward Chalker b.1868 - Cooma
Edward Chalker d.1893 - Taralga
Edward Chalker b.1871 - Cooma
Edward A Chalker b.1889 - Greta
Edward Ernest Chalker b.1914 - Adaminaby
Edward F Chalker b.1901 - Bungendore
Edward James Chalker b.1846 - Mittagong
Edward W Chalker b.1837 - Mittagong
Edward W Chalker b.1872 - Berrima
Edward William Chalker b.1847 -
Eileen Hannah Chalker b.1909 -
Eileen K Chalker b.1901 - Kiama
Living Chalker
Living Chalker
Eliza Chalker b.1886 - Cooma
Elizabeth Chalker b.1835 -
Elizabeth Chalker b.1849 - Bredbo Billilingera
Elizabeth Chalker b.1855 -
Elizabeth Chalker b.1882 - Cooma
Elizabeth Chalker b.1895 -
Elizabeth Clara Chalker b.1877 - Cooma
Elizabeth Ellen Chalker b.1908 - Bemboka
Elizabeth Ellen Chalker b.1889 - Adaminaby
Elizabeth Esther V Chalker b.1884 - Goulburn
Elizabeth Jane Chalker b.1857 - Berrima
Elizabeth Jane Chalker b.1880 - Berrima
Elizabeth Jane Chalker b.1875 - Cooma
Elizabeth L Chalker b.1911 - Adaminaby
Elizabeth Sarah Chalker b.1879 - Greta
Ellen Chalker b.1866 - Berrima
Ellen Chalker b.1844 - Mittagong
Ellen Frances Chalker b.1891 - Taralga
Ellen Lily Chalker b.1883 - Greta
Ellen M Chalker b.1865 - Berrima
Ellen Matilda Chalker b.1884 - Berrima
Elma Mary Chalker b.1922 -
Living Chalker
Elsie M Chalker b.1889 - Berrima
Elsie May E Chalker b.1897 - Berrima
Elsie Margaret Chalker b.1911 - Hillgrove
Emily Chalker b.1874 - Berrima
Emily Chalker b.1882 - Cooma
Emily A Chalker b.1878 - Berrima
Emma Doreen Chalker b.1869 - Jerrys Plains
Ernest D Chalker b.1885 - Berrima
Ernest E Chalker b.1890 - Argyle
Ernest Joseph Chalker b.1910 - Gundagi
Ernest R Chalker d.1920 - Picton
Esther Jane Chalker b.1884 - Goulburn
Ethel Chalker b.1886 - Berrima
Ethel A Chalker d.1918 - Canterbury
Ethel Mary Chalker b.1915 -
Ethel May Chalker b.1887 - Berrima
Eva G Chalker b.1899 - Taralga
Eva Janet Chalker b.1884 - Berrima
Evelyn S Chalker b.1894 - Taralga
Fanny Marjorie Chalker b.1902 - Berrima
Living Chalker
Living Chalker
Francis Edward Chalker b.1873 - Cooma
Francis H E M Chalker b.1906 -
Francis William Chalker b.1911 - Young
Frederick Chalker b.1853 -
Frederick Chalker b.1857 - Goulburn
Frederick T Chalker b.1897 - Berrima
Frederick William Chalker b.1891 - Taralga
Living Chalker
Genevieve Chalker b.1910 -
Geoffrey Chalker b.1965 - Wollongong
George Chalker b.1849 -
George Chalker b.1875 - Berrima
George Chalker b.1892 -
George Chalker b.1821 - South Creek
George A Chalker b.1882 - Berrima
George Andrew Chalker b.1882 - Goulburn
George Edward Chalker b.1854 -
George Ernest Alexander Chalker b.1911 - Woonona
George Frederick Chalker b.1847 -
George H Chalker b.1883 - Berrima
Gladys Mary Chalker b.1912 - Goulburn
Living Chalker
Hannah B Chalker b.1884 - Cooma
Hannah Maria Chalker b.1862 - Mittagong
Harold Edwin Chalker b.1903 -
Harold Reginald Chalker b.1896 - Goulburn
Harriet Chalker b.1884 - Cooma
Harriet Charlotte E Chalker d.1960 - Rockdale
Harriet Mary Chalker b.1835 - Mittagong
Harriett Ida Chalker b.1884 - Argyle
Henry Chalker b.1835 - Mittagong
Henry Chalker b.1874 - Cooma
Henry James Chalker m.1924 - Armidale
Henry John Chalker b.1861 - Cooma
Henry Roy Chalker b.1901 - Adaminaby
Herbert Howard John Chalker b.1910 - Goulburn
Herbert Neil Chalker b.1903 - Goulburn
Hilda Isabel Crawford Chalker b.1919 -
Hilda M Chalker b.1891 - Bowral
Living Chalker
Ida Love Chalker b.1897 -
Irene M Chalker b.1896 - Taralga
Ivy Edith Chalker b.1914 - Picton
Ivy Jane Chalker b.1889 - Berrima
Ivy M Chalker b.1902 - Taralga
Jack Chalker b.1907 - Narrandera
Living Chalker
Jack Chalker -
James Chalker b.1876 - Cooma
James Chalker b.1873 - Berrima
James Edward Chalker b.1877 - Tumut
James Francis Chalker b.1843 -
James Francis Chalker b.1886 - Greta
James H Chalker b.1846 - South Creek
James H Chalker b.1912 - Crookwell
James H Chalker b.1870 - Goulburn
Jane Elizabeth Chalker b.1859 -
Janette M Chalker b.1887 - Berrima
Living Chalker
Jean Chalker -
Jessie Adelaide Chalker b.1886 - Argyle
Living Chalker
Living Chalker
Johanna Chalker b.1878 - Cooma
John Chalker b.1885 - Berrima
John Chalker b.1849 - Mittagong
Living Chalker
John J Chalker b.1861 -
John James Chalker b.1851 - Mittagong
John James Chalker b.1907 - Inverell
John James (Jack) Chalker) b.1892 - Bowral
Living Chalker
John Chalker b.1807 - South Creek
John W Chalker b.1887 -
John William Chalker b.1840 -
John William Chalker b.1865 - Taralga
John William Chalker b.1891 - Taralga
John William Chalker b.1888 - Taralga
Joseph Chalker b.1849 - Taralga
Joseph Chalker b.1875 - Goulburn
Joseph H Chalker b.1865 - Cooma
James Chalker b.1817 - Sydney
Joseph Henry Chalker b.1813 - Parramatta
Joseph Henry Chalker b.1843 - South Creek
Joseph Henry Chalker b.1856 - Berrima
Joseph Henry W Chalker b.1876 - Cooma
Joseph Henry Chalker b.1914 - Cooma
Joseph Leonard Chalker b.1890 - Taralga
Joseph William Chalker b.1887 - Cooma
Joyce Lavinia Chalker b.1918 - Sydney
Joyce Margaret Chalker b.1919 -
Keith Milton Chalker d.1978 -
Kenneth Aloysius Alexander Chalker b.1896 - Murrumburrah
Living Chalker
Kevin Aloysius Paul Chalker b.1927 -
Lance Edward Chalker m.1950 - Thirlmere
Leigh Laidley Chalker b.1909 - Adaminaby
Lel T M Chalker b.1906 - Adaminaby
Lena Pearl Chalker b.1908 - Singleton
Leo Sylvester Chalker b.1904 - Murrumburrah Wallenbean
Living Chalker
Living Chalker
Leslie Oliver Chalker b.1898 - Bowral
Leslie William Chalker b.1912 - Adaminaby
Lilas Ethel Chalker b.1894 - Goulburn Run of Water
Lillian Hazel Chalker b.1908 - Ryde
Lillian May Chalker b.1880 - Berrima
Lillian Mary Chalker b.1882 - Argyle
Lillian May Chalker b.1911 - Bemboka
Linda J Chalker b.1906 - Hillgrove
Lindsey Crawford Chalker b.1890 - Benevolent Asylum Sydney
Lottie Zena Chalker b.1909 - Adaminaby
Louisa Chalker b.1851 -
Louisa Chalker b.1877 - Picton
Louisa Margaret Chalker b.1870 - Berrima
Living Chalker
Lucy Ethel Chalker b.1886 - Picton
Lucy J P Chalker b.1899 -
Living Chalker
Living Chalker
Margaret Elizabeth Chalker b.1881 - Goulburn
Margaret Priscilla Chalker b.1890 - Taralga
Margaret Priscilla Chalker b.1881 - Goulburn
Margaret Theresa Chalker b.1879 - Goulburn
Maria Chalker b.1840 - South Creek Wayhill Farm
Maria Chalker b.1811 - Prospect
Maria Chalker b.1893 - Taralga
Maria T Chalker b.1877 - Berrima
Mary Chalker b.1863 -
Mary Chalker b.1878 - Picton
Mary Chalker b.1870 - Cooma
Mary Chalker b.1901 -
Mary A E Chalker b.1897 - Taralga
Mary A Chalker b.1889 - Adaminaby
Mary A Chalker b.1911 - Goulburn
Mary Alice Chalker b.1882 - Adaminaby
Frederick Chalker b.1825 -
Mary Ann Chalker b.1827 - Narellan
Mary Ann Chalker b.1838 - South Creek
Mary Ann Elizabeth Chalker b.1875 - Cooma
Mary Ann Chalker b.1893 - Taralga
Mary Anne Chalker b.1818 -
Mary Catherine Chalker b.1898 - Bungendore
Mary Ellen Chalker b.1841 -
Mary Elizabeth b.1896 -
Mary J Chalker -
Mary Jane Chalker b.1862 - Picton
Mary Josephine Chalker b.1873 - Cooma
Mary Kathleen Chalker b.1892 - Cootamundra
Mary Priscilla Chalker b.1875 - Goulburn
Mary Therese Agnes Chalker b.1925 - Tullibigeal
Matilda Chalker b.1864 - Berrima
Matilda Kate Chalker b.1874 - Jerrys Plains
Maud E Chalker d.1915 - Goulburn
Livin Chalker
Maxwell Charles Chalker b.1929 -
Mervyn Chalker d.1996 - Petersham
Michael Chalker b.1890 - Taralga
Michael J Chalker b.1904 - Cooma
Michael Joseph Chalker b.1872 - Cooma
Michael P Chalker b.1878 -
Michael Wallace Chalker b.1863 -
Livin Chalker
Lilly Chalker
Neil Chalker b.1935 -
Living Chalker
Living Chalker
Living Chalker
Living Chalker
Living Chalker
Norman Lloyd George Chalker d.1960 - Qld
Norman Stanley Chalker b.1888 - Berrima
Oswald Robert Chalker b.1886 - Goulburn
Patrick Chalker b.1874 - Berrima
Patrick Chalker b.1871 - Taralga
Patrick Michael Chalker b.1894 - Taralga
Patrick Michael Chalker b.1894 -
Pearl Grace Chalker b.1897 -
Percy Alfred Chalker b.1894 - Sydney
Philip Robert Henry Chalker b.1893 - Taralga
Phillis I Chalker b.1912 - Orange
Priscilla Chalker b.1866 - Cooma
Priscilla Chalker b.1903 - Hillgrove
Priscilla Margaret Chalker b.1869 - Goulburn
Priscilla Maud Chalker b.1880 - Goulburn
Rachel M E L Chalker b.1906 - Young
Ray Edward Chalker b.1909 - Bowral
Reginald Adolphus Chalker b.1907 - Adaminaby
Reginald C Chalker b.1905 - Picton
Reginald Maynard Chalker b.1895 - Taralga
Living Chalker
Living Chalker
Richard George Chalker m.1943 - Wollongong
Richard Walter Chalker d.1980 -
Living Chalker
Robert Chalker b.1863 - Goulburn
Robert Chalker b.1911 - Narrandera
Robert Charles Chalker b.1914 - Picton
Robert F J Chalker b.1903 - Goulburn
Robert Hilary Chalker b.1898 -
Robert John (twin) Chalker b.1950 -
Roma Veronica Chalker b.1913 - Qld
Ronald Vincent Chalker b.1909 - Adaminaby
Rosalind Kathleen Chalker b.1912 - Bowral
Roy Franklin Chalker b.1923 -
Ruth Caroline Thelma Chalker b.1908 - Shepardstown
Sarah Chalker b.1845 -
Sarah Chalker b.1858 - Goulburn
Sarah Chalker m.1861 -
Sarah Ann Chalker b.1871 - Picton
Sarah Ann Chalker b.1890 -
Sarah Elizabeth Josephine Chalker b.1870 - Maitland
Sarah J Chalker b.1890 - St Marys
Sarah J Chalker b.1857 -
Sarah Jane Chalker b.1873 - Cooma
Sarah M Chalker b.1888 - Taralga
Selina D Chalker b.1909 - Cooma
Living Chalker
Sidney James Alexander Chalker b.1886 - Goulburn
Susan Pansic Chalker b.1896 - Young
Sybil Margaret Chalker b.1932 -
Sylvia M Chalker b.1910 - Crookwell
Thelma J Chalker d.1917 - Orange
Thelma Jean Chalker b.1930 -
Therese Elizabeth Melba Chalker m.1932 - Wagga Wagga
Thomas Chalker b.1844 - South Creek
Thomas Chalker b.1906 - Singleton
Thomas Bernard Chalker b.1924 -
Thomas Henry Chalker b.1878 - Cooma
Thomas James Chalker b.1900 - Adaminaby
Thomas John Roger Chalker b.1906 - Cooma
Thomas Kevin Chalker b.1909 -
Thomas Michael Chalker b.1868 - Taralga
Living Chalker
Unnamed Chalker b.1872 - Goulburn
Unnamed Chalker b.1908 - Cooma
Unnamed Chalker b.1909 - Cooma
Valma Iris Chalker b.1912 -
Vera A Chalker b.1908 - Hillgrove
Victor Hugh Chalker b.1897 - Goulburn
Victor James Chalker b.1885 - Taralga
Victoria Margaret Chalker b.1881 - Greta
Vincent Paul Chalker b.1905 -
Violet V Chalker b.1904 - Adaminaby
Wallace Charles Douglas Chalker b.1903 - Goulburn
Walter George E Chalker b.1895 - Bowral
Walter James Chalker b.1893 -
Walter John Chalker b.1893 - Bowral
Walter John Chalker b.1881 - Berrima
William Chalker b.1774 - Winchester Hamp England
William Chalker b.1842 - South Creek
William Chalker b.1879 - Berrima
William Chalker b.1862 - Cooma
William Arthur Chalker b.1878 -
William Bruce Chalker b.1927 -
William Edward Chalker b.1873 - Maitland
William Ernest Chalker b.1887 - Taralga
William Ernest Chalker b.1914 - Crookwell
William H Chalker b.1841 -
William Henry Chalker b.1883 - Argyle
William James Chalker b.1899 - Adaminaby
William John Chalker b.1899 - Bungendore
William John Chalker d.1980 - Qld
William N (Norrey) Chalker b.1906 - Bowral
William Nicholas Chalker b.1862 -
William Thomas Chalker b.1876 - Patricks Plains
Living Chalker

Chambers

Albert Butland Chambers b.1929 -
Living Chambers m.1857 - North Sydney

Chandler

Harold R Chandler b.1887 -

Chapman

Alice Pertha Chapman m.1938 - Randwick
Charles Eustace Chapman m.1954 - Mosman
Lorna Naomi Chapman b.1912 -
Ruby Pretoria Chapman b.1901 - Paddington

Charker

Albert Edward Charker b.1870 - Berrima
Albert Edwin Charker b.1877 - St Marys
Albert George Charker b.1884 - South Creek
Albert William Charker b.1894 - Robertson
Alfred John Charker b.1862 -
Alice Beatrice Charker b.1886 - Berrima
Ambrose John Charker b.1891 - Qld
Annie Charker b.1873 - Patricks Plains
Caroline Louisa Charker b.1866 -
Cecil Camden Charker b.1887 - Qld
Cecil William Charker b.1914 -
Charles Charker b.1848 -
Charles Charker -
Charles Gerard Charker b.1911 - Leichhardt
Charles Henry Charker b.1873 - Goulburn
Charles Stanley Charker b.1898 - South Creek
David Charker b.1851 - Elder Park Tottenham St Marys
Doris Lily Charker b.1895 -
Edward William Charker b.1876 - South Creek
Edward William Charker b.1908 - Leichhardt
Eleanor Lousia Jane Charker b.1872 -
Elizabeth Charker b.1833 - Narellan
Elizabeth Charker b.1837 - Mittagong
Elizabeth Henrietta Charker b.1851 - Narellan State Farm
Ellen Charker b.1871 - Patricks Plains
Emily Charker b.1845 -
Emma Martha Mary Charker b.1855 - South Creek
Ernest Frederick Charker b.1878 -
Ernest Roy Charker b.1893 -
Ethel Lillian Grace Charker b.1881 - St Marys
Eveline Matilda Charker b.1864 - Mittagong
Evelyn F M Charker b.1908 - Waterloo
Everal Eveline Mary Charker b.1893 - Newtown
Living Charker
Florence Edith Charker b.1875 -
Florence Sarah Charker b.1882 - Berrima
Frederick Joseph Charker b.1879 - Berrima
Frederick Robert Charker b.1870 - St Marys
George Ernest Charker b.1872 - Berrima
George William Leopold Charker b.1908 - Newtown
Gordon Charles Charker b.1911 - Lithgow
Grace May Charker b.1884 -
Harold E W Charker b.1892 -
Harriett Charker b.1831 - Narellan
Harriett Matilda Charker b.1854 - Narellan
Henry Charker b.1829 - Bringelly
Henry Charles Charker b.1880 -
Henry Flood Charker b.1874 - St Marys
Henry Thomas Charker b.1860 -
Horace W Charker b.1904 - Bowral
Ivy Ella Charker b.1905 - Waterloo
James F Charker b.1895 - Bowral
Jane Charker b.1837 - South Creek
Joel Alfred Charker b.1898 - Robertson
John Charker b.1815 -
Living Charker
Lillian Emily Charker b.1876 - Berrima
Lillian Mary Charker b.1906 - Redfern
Malinda Ma Charker b.1882 - Qld
Maria Charker b.1846 -
Mary Doreen Charker b.1895 - Qld
Mary Elizabeth Charker b.1884 - Patricks Plains
Matilda Charker b.1840 - Narellan
Milton David Charker b.1881 - Patricks Plains
Patricia Daphne Charker m.1945 - Sydney
Pearl Isabella Charker b.1889 -
Percival George Charker b.1879 - St Marys
Ruby May Charker b.1885 - Qld
Sarah Charker b.1841 - Sutton Forest
Thomas Charker b.1842 - Narellan Primrose Hill
Vincent William Charker b.1892 - Qld
Walter R Charker b.1904 -
Walter Robert Charker b.1874 -
William Charker b.1841 - Parramatta
William Ernest Charker b.1868 -
William George Charker b.1905 - Sydney
William Gordon Charker b.1886 - South Creek
William Heindrich Fitzroy Charker b.1883 - Qld
William Hubert Charker b.1857 -
William J Charker b.1843 -
William James Charker b.1810 - South Creek
William R Charker b.1828 - Cobbity

Chiddy

Elizabeth Mary Chiddy b.1845 -

Chisholm

George Currie Chisholm b.1917 -

Chown

Alfred W Chown b.1913 - Wellington
David W Chown b.1889 - Boorowa

Christison

Nellie L Christison m.1921 - Kogarah

Clack

Henry Clack m.1898 - Taralga

Clark

George Clark m.1915 - Qld

Clarke

Living Clarke
Doris Jeanette Clarke m.1939 - Albury
Living Clarke
Living Clarke
Living Clarke

Clayden

Nellie E Clayden m.1924 - Temora

Clews

Donald George Clews b.1895 - Berrima
Eileen A Clews b.1900 - Bowral
Ernest J Clews b.1893 - Berrima
James Clews b.1867 -
Josephine M Clews b.1905 - Bowral
Walter James Clews b.1897 - Berrima

Clover

John Clover -

Clugston

Ian Russell Malcolm Clugston b.1909 - Lismore

Cock

Matilda Cock b.1843 - Cornwell England

Cocks

Edith Cocks b.1876 - Wentworth

Coleman

Phyllis Gertrude Coleman b.1910 -

Colley

Living Colley

Collier

Nellie Urmston Collier m.1930 - Redfern

Collins

Ethel M Collins m.1925 - Hamilton

Comans

Barbara M Comans b.1909 - Glebe
Irene Marcia Comans b.1907 - Annandale
Johannah Mary Comans b.1875 -
John Thomas Comans b.1885 -

Comben

Kathleen C A Comden m.1928 - Bombala

Connelley

Unknown Connelley -

Connors

Catherine Louise Connors b.1887 - Kempton

Cook

Ernest Cook m.1918 - Bowral

Cooper

Annie E Cooper m.1922 - Newtown

Cox

Norman Cox b.1887 - Wollongong

Cranfield

Charlotte M Cranfield b.1910 - Picton

Crawford

Emma Crawford b.1856 -
Lila Crawford b.1889 -

Creasey

Living Creasey

Crowe

Daisy Lavinia Crowe b.1905 - Adelong
Eric Vincent Crowe b.1913 - Adaminaby
Ernest Crowe m.1912 - Cooma
Harold Ernest Crowe b.1914 - Adaminaby
Living Crowe
Ida Isabel Crowe b.1923 -
Jean Kathleen Crowe b.1896 -

Cunningham

David Charles Elston Cunningham b.1892 - Wallsend
Florence Margaret Cunningham m.1902 - Camden

Cupitt

Ann Cupitt b.1824 -

Curran

Francis R Curran m.1928 - Picton

Currey

Alice Jean Currey b.1913 - Ryde
Walter Leonard Currey b.1916 -
Walter Lionel Currey b.1885 - Ulmarra

Curry

Harriet Elizabeth Dora Curry b.1854 -
Harris Adam Gray Curry b.1857 -
Harris Eric Marshall Curry b.1890 - Randwick
Ralph Curry b.1818 - Houghton-Lee-Spring Durham England
Ralph H W H Curry b.1856 - Sydney

Curtayne

Norman Clive Curtayne b.1903 - Orange

Curtis

Cecilia Mary Curtis b.1914 - Cooma
Charles A Curtis b.1912 - Cooma
Charles J Curtis b.1899 - Cooma
Elsie Jane Curtis b.1901 - Cooma
Henry Harold Curtis b.1908 - Adaminaby
John Curtis m.1907 - Cooma
Lila M Curtis b.1909 - Cooma
Richard Heywood Curtis b.1906 - Adaminaby
Vera E Curtis b.1910 - Cooma
William A Curtis b.1904 - Cooma
William H Curtis b.1873 - Cooma

Cusack

Ethel Mary Cusack b.1891 -

Dabbs

Francis Herbert W Dabbs m.1915 - Sydney
Ursula Dorothy Dabbs m.1916 - Sydney

Dales

James Alfred Dabbs b.1917 -

Dangar

Geoffrey Garvin Dangar b.1909 - Mosman
Neredah Pauline Dangar b.1910 - Mosman
Otho Orde H Dangar b.1874 - Macleay River

Daniel

Isaac J Daniel -
Thomas O Daniel m.1908 - Randwick

Darling

Elizabeth Rose B Darling b.1891 - Redfern

Davidson

Ruby Melba Davidson b.1909 - Bemboka

Davis

Dorothy M Davis b.1912 - Picton
Eric George Davis b.1917 -
James Davis m.1910 - Sydney
Janetta Emma Davis b.1910 - Picton
Living Davis
Living Davis

Dawson

Clyde Hillier Dawson b.1921 -
John Alexander Dawson b.1887 - Armidale

Day

Living Day
Ethel E Day m.1928 - Albury

Dean

Alfred W Dean m.1894 - Sydney
Emily V Dean b.1898 - Wilcannia
Leah Dean b.1895 - Wilcannia
Margaret Dean b.1897 - Wilcannia
Vere E Dean b.1894 - Wilcannia

Delaney

Doris U Delaney b.1911 - Kogarah
Norman E Delaney b.1913 - Kogarah
Patrick Delaney m.1908 - Cooma

Dempsey

Ambrosine Matilda Dempsey b.1859 -
George Flood Dempsey b.1857 - Emu Plains
George Henry Demspey b.1825 -
George R H Dempsey b.1887 - Penrith

Denniss

Mavis Marion Denniss m.1940 - Wyong

Devine

Elsie J Devine b.1891 - Cootamundra
Elsie May Devine b.1902 -
Margaret Devine m.1924 - Armidale

Diamond

Annie A Diamond m.1907 - Lithgow

Dobbie

David Dobbie b.1873 - Bathurst
Hazel A Dobbie b.1907 - Ryde
Hector William George Dobbie b.1914 - Ryde
Irene Alice Dobbie b.1903 - Ryde
Una Ethel Dobbie b.1910 - Ryde

Dodds

Roy H E Dodds b.1896 - West Maitland

Doherty

Elizabeth Jane Doherty b.1869 -
William J Doherty m.1925 - Sydney

Donald

Anne Donald m.1849 -

Donnelly

Alexander Donnelly m.1905 - Narrandera
John P Donnelly d.1887 - Wagga Wagga
Michael Austin Donnelly b.1844 - Bywong

Dooley

Patricia Irene Dooley b.1932 -

Doonan

Francis J Doonan d.1930 - Petersham
Jack Doonan d.1925 - Canterbury
John Patrick Doonan m.1913 - Sydney
Maxwell T Doonan d.1915 - Marrickville

Dovers

Alice Dora Sergeant Dovers b.1889 - Bombala
George Harris S Dovers b.1887 - Bombala
Harriet A G Dovers b.1885 - Bombala
William Anthony Dovers m.1883 - St Davids Surry Hills

Dowd

Lillian Ada Dowd m.1922 - Cooma

Dowe

Beryl Dowe m.1915 - Manilla
Hedley Vicars Dowe b.1880 - Tamworth
Kathleen L Dowe b.1909 - Manilla

Dowling

Blanche Matilda Dowling b.1880 - Burrawang
Edith Dorothy Dowling b.1893 - Berrima
George Willian Herbert Dowling b.1882 -
George William Alfred Dowling b.1909 - Picton
John Dowling b.1906 - Bowral
John Daniel Dowling b.1881 - Robertson
John Josep Dowling b.1851 -
Joseph Thomas Dowling b.1891 - Picton
Oliver Dowling b.1889 - Picton
Oliver Geoffrey Dowling b.1908 - Bowral
Theodore J Dowling b.1884 - Berrima
Thomas Dowling m.1902 - Bowral
Thomas A J Dowling b.1908 - Picton
Thomas William Dowling b.1903 - Bowral
Unnamed Dowling b.1911 - Picton
Walter T W S Dowling b.1886 - Berrima

Downs

Margherita Anne Downs b.1900 - Moss Vale

Doyle

Florence Sadie Doyle b.1907 -
Mary Josephine Doyle b.1905 -
Peter Dwyer Doyle m.1927 - Cooma

Dredge

Jessie Gwendolyne Dredge b.1934 -

Drummond

Thomas Alexander Drummond b.1910

Dunnell or Ounell

James Dunnell -

Durnan

John Guiney Durnan m.1921 - Narrandera

Eastall

Colin C Eastall m.1930 - Canterbury

Eccleston

Edward James Eccleston b.1866 - Cooma

Egan

Living Egan
James Egan m.1919 - Hillgrove

Elder

Alice J Elder b.1911 - Balmain South
Christina Elder m.1918 - Glebe
Clive Thomas Elder b.1907 - Sydney
Keith T Elder b.1906 - Sydney
Nellie Evelyn Elder b.1909 - Sydney
Ruth Lily Elder b.1912 - Balmain South
Thomas Elder b.1879 -
William A Elder b.1910 - St Leonards

Elkington

Henry Elkington b.1885 -

Elliott

Olive May Elliott b.1910 -

Emery

Myra R Emery m.1925 - Wollongong

Essenhigh

Selina Ellen Essenhigh b.1892 - Glebe

Evans

Adeline Maude Evans b.1876 - Penrith
Amy Evans b.1870 - Penrith
Arthur Evans m.1914 - Cooma
Arthur H Evans b.1904 - Sydney
Beryl M Evans b.1901 - Katoomba
Charles Darcy Evans b.1874 - Penrith
Edna Ruth Evans b.1907 - Blayney
Edwin Evans b.1849 - Emu Plains
Edwin Charles Evans b.1872 - Walgett
Edwin York Evans b.1909 - Glebe
Ella M Evans b.1906 - Glebe
Errol Oscar (Snowy) Evans b.1903 - Sydney
Eustace Evans b.1886 - Penrith
Gladys Evelyn Evans b.1899 - Narrabri
Harold Malcolm Evans b.1874 - Walgett
Henry Evans b.1847 - Emu Plains
Hilda Pearl Evans b.1879 - Penrith
James York Evans b.1877 -
Living Evans
John Lawrence Evans b.1882 - Penrith
Madge I Evans b.1910 - Orange
Malcolm George Henry Evans b.1904 - Katoomba
Mary E Evans b.1868 - Penrith
Percival Henry Evans b.1872 - Penrith
Ronald V Evans m.1918 - Hamilton
Ruth Evans b.1888 -
Sadie A W Evans b.1897 - Penrith
Victor Percival Evans b.1905 - Katoomba
Warwick Cecil Evans b.1880 - Penrith

Fague

Marion Emily Fague m.1923 - Yass

Farrell

Ernest Richard Farrell m.1932 - Merewether

Feeney

Mary Elizabeth Feeney m.1908 - Cooma

Fennings

Jean Fennings b.1918 -

Fife

Zella Elizabeth Nixson Fife b.1922 - Goulburn

Fisher

Leonard Norman Fisher b.1895

Fitzgerald

Edward J Fitzgerald m.1922 - Balmain North

Fitzgibbon

Margaret A Fitzgibbon b.1875 - Goulburn

Fleming

Annie Fleming b.1847 -

Foster

Ruby Elizabeth Foster m.1927 - Auburn

Franklin

Kathleen Heather May Franklin b.1898 - Dubbo
Marion E Franklin b.1896 - Dubbo

Franter

Living Franter

Fraser

Clarence Raymond Fraser b.1898 - Cooma

Frater

David Gordon Frater b.1902 - Narrabri

Freeman

Ellen Freeman b.1849 - Bundanoon
Victor Freeman m.1946 - Sydney

Frith

Florence Sophia Frith m.1906 - Mosman

Fry

Kate A Fry b.1890 - Newcastle
Samuel Alexander(Lemuel) Fry m.1886 - Patricks Plains
William Henry Fry b.1887 - West Maitland

Fullam

Edward Joseph Fullam b.1879 -

Fuller

Living Fuller
Alfred James Fuller m.1912 - Cootamundra
Living Fuller
Laurie Fuller -

Gale

Frederick J Gale b.1885 - Goulburn

Gatehouse

Barbara Jean Gatehouse b.1913 - Adaminaby

Gibbons

Mary Aline Gibbons b.1917 -

Gibson

Mary A Gibson m.1887 - Penrith

Glissan

Gerald E Glissan m.1927 - Manly

Goodfellow

Florence May Goodfellow b.1912 -

Goodman

Living Goodman

Gordon

John C Gordon m.1908 - Sydney
Robert P Gordon m.1934 - Ardlethan

Gostling

Gladys Peyton Gostling m.1937 - Randwick

Gottaas

Athol James Gottaas b.1913 - Bemboka
Doris A Gottaas b.1907 - Bega
Ernest Hubert Gottaas b.1909 - Adaminaby
George Gottaas b.1873 - Cooma Biggam
Hilda May Gottaas b.1911 - Bemboka
Ivy Muriel Gottaas b.1899 - Adaminaby
Oscar Frederick Gottaas b.1884 - Cooma
Raymond Keith Gottaas b.1905 - Candelo

Gough

James Henry Gough m.1912 - Sydney

Gray

Andrew G Gray b.1905 - Lismore
Thelma Mavis Julia Gray b.1917 -

Gregg

Harold Victor Gregg b.1870 - Parramatta

Greive

Frederick G Greive b.1896 - Wagga Wagga

Grimston

George Skillington Walter Grimston b.1895 - Goulburn
Living Grimston
Living Grimston
Living Grimston

Grono

Mary J Grono b.1876 - Berrima

Gusse

Hannah Barbara (Annie) Gusse b.1852 -

Gustafson

Martin G Gustafson b.1862 - Sweden

Hahn

Irene Waveney Hahn b.1900 -

Hale

Living Hale

Hall

Hannah R Hall b.1898 - Waterloo

Hallan

Ivan John Hallan m.1955 - Narrandera

Halsey

Living Halsey

Hambridge

Albert James Hambridge b.1890 - Aylmerton
Alice Maude Hambridge b.1886 - Picton
Amy Ada Hambridge b.1881 - Aylmerton
Arthur Hambridge b.1889 - Berrima
Edward George Hambridge b.1851 -
Edward George Hambridge b.1882 - Berrima
Gertrude Eva Hambridge b.1883 - Aylmerton
Hannah Angelina Hambridge b.1877 - Aylmerton
Louisa Matilda Hambridge b.1880 -
Neil Arthur Hambridge b.1884 - Berrima
Sophia Jane Hambridge b.1878 - Aylmerton

Hams

Arnold G Hams b.1905 -

Hancock

Essie Deborah Hancock b.1906 - Marrickville

Handley

Martha Frances Handley b.1869 - Goulburn
Mary A Handley b.1893 -

Hanes

Leslie A Hanes m.1918 - Wagga Wagga

Hanlin

Reginald Alan Hanlin b.1895 -

Hannan

Albert Adam Hannan b.1876 -
Bernard Henry Hannan b.1910 - Canterbury
Cecil Hannan -
Ian D Hannan d.1915 - Canterbury
John Reginald Hannan b.1906 - Sydney
Raymond J A Hannan b.1908 - Newtown
Robert Hannan -
Sheila Hannan d.1994 -
Wallace W Hannan b.1912 - Canterbury

Hansen

Grace Mary Ann Hansen b.1901 -

Hardman

Alice Theresa Hardman b.1868 - Sydney

Hargreaves

Raymond L Hargreaves b.1906 - Gundagi

Harris

Nellie May Harris b.1893 -

Harrison

Alice Janet Harrison m.1923 - Parkes

Harrold

John Patrick Harrold b.1889 - Young

Hassall

Carlos L Hassall b.1900 - Parramatta
Ernest Essington Hassall b.1871 - Dubbo
Loris Harley Hassall b.1903 - Manly

Hawker

Garner R Hawker m.1932 - Manilla

Hay

James Clifford Hay b.1906 - Glebe

Hayes

Ellen Hayes b.1872 -
George R Hayes m.1929 - Hurstville

Hayward

Annie Elizabeth M Hayward

Head

Leo Michael Head b.1886 - Qld
Leslie John Head b.1889 - Qld
Thomas Head m.1878 - Young
Thomas Albert Head b.1881 - Cowra

Hearley

Annie Veronica Hearley b.1896 - Taralga
Ethel Mary Hearley m.1923 - Crookwell

Heath

Henry Oswald Lionel Heath b.1904 -
Ivy May Heath b.1899 -

Henry

Living Henry
Living Henry

Herford

Allan W Herford b.1907 - Waterloo
Raymond James Herford b.1901 -
William Herford b.1873 - Penrith
William Frederick Herford b.1901 - Waterloo

Herne

Living Herne

Hewitt

Living Hewitt

Heywood

Elizabeth Heywood m.1875 - Cooma
Esther Elizabeth Heywood m.1935 - Cooma
Jane Heywood m.1874 - Cooma

Hickey

Living Hickey

Higgins

Florence S Higgins b.1882 - Patricks Plains
Margaret Julia Higgins b.1891 - Glebe

Hill

Alfred G E Hill b.1869 - Sydney
Alice Hill m.1932 - Singleton
Charles R W Hill b.1865 - Glebe
Emily Hill b.1867 - Richmond River
Ethel Mildred Hill b.1880 - Tenterfield
Florence Edith W Hill b.1875 - Tenterfield
Frederick Hill b.1876 - Tenterfield
George Lynch Hill b.1840 -
Gordon H Hill b.1885 - Tenterfield
Samuel Hill b.1871 - Sydney

Hobbs

Charles Hobbs m.1915 - Newtown

Hogan

Mervyn James Hogan m.1932 - Petersham

Holden

Edith Thelma F J Holden  m.1935 - Campbelltown

Holland

Living Holland

Holmes

May Agnes Holmes d.1927 - Hilltop

Hood

Henry H Hood m.1919 - Mittagong

Hooper

Catherine K M Hooper b.1906 - Waterloo

Houghton

Sarah Houghton b.1831 -

Hoy

Herbert J Hoy b.1880 - Mudgee

Hughes

Winifred Hughes b.1912 - Sydney

Hull

Living Hull

Hurst

Annie M Hurst b.1908 - Goulburn
Florence M Hurst b.1911 - Goulburn
Walter Hurst b.1914 - Goulburn
Walter Harry Hurst m.1908 - Goulburn

Irons

Mollie G Irons b.1910 -

Isaac

William H Isaac b.1870 -

Jack

Alice Thelma Jack b.1905 - Leichhardt

James

Alma Jane James b.1912 - Yass
William Bond James b.1872 -

Jamieson

Annie Elizabeth Jamieson b.1906 -
Living Jamieson
Living Jamieson
Phillis Mary Jamieson b.1898 - Junee
Robert James Jamieson b.1907 -

Jocelyn

Eileen E Jocelyn b.1906 - Braidwood

Johnson

Albert F Johnson m.1921 - Cooma
Cecilia B Johnson b.1872 -
James Johnson m.1910 - Cooma

Johnston

Aubrey Edmond Johnston b.1885 -

Jones

Living Jones
Living Jones
Augustine James Jones b.1900 - Wagga Wagga
Augustine Thomas Jones b.1879 -
Augustus P Jones b.1905 - Wagga Wagga
Austin Thomas Jones b.1903 - Wagga Wagga
Catherine Jones b.1858 - Berrima
Catherine Elizabeth Jones b.1866 - Berrima
Charles Morton Jones b.1872 -
Charles Richard Jones b.1876 - Albury
Charlotte Matilda Jones b.1904 - Wagga Wagga
Dorothy M Jones b.1902 - Wagga Wagga
Edward Joseph Jones b.1904 - Wagga Wagga
Edward William Jones b.1873 - Wagga Wagga
Eileen M Jones b.1902 - Wagga Wagga
Eileen Margaret Jones b.1914 - Wagga Wagga
Emily J Jones b.1871 - Berrima
Living Jones
Living Jones
James Jones b.1833 -
John James Jones b.1862 - Berrima
John Joseph Jones b.1910 - Wagga Wagga
Josephine Mary Jones b.1881 -
Leslie Jones b.1879 - Wagga Wagga
Leslie Francis Jones b.1878 - Wagga Wagga
Mary Jones b.1864 -
Mary K Jones b.1906 - Wagga Wagga
Matilda Agnes Jones b.1859 -
Minnie Amelda Jones b.1907 - Cootamundra
Living Jones
Richard J D Jones b.1909 - Wagga Wagga
Richard Jones b.1839 - 
Rosy J Jones b.1882 - Wagga Wagga
Sarah J M Jones b.1898 - Wagga Wagga
Living Jones

 

Josephson

Ethel Marion Josephson b.1886 - Tumut
Joshua Lewis Josephson m.1882 - Penrith
Loo Loo Josephson b.1887 - Tumut
Norman Louisa F Josephson b.1884 - Tumut

Justice

Edward George Justice m.1933 - Hurstville

Kable

Amy Inez Kable b.1891 - Bathurst
Francis (Frank) Kable b.1895 - Bathurst
Grace J Kable b.1885 - Bathurst
John Sydney Kable b.1889 -
Leonard Kable b.1888 - Bathurst
Milton Sydney Bathurst Kable b.1886 - Bathurst
Norman Kable b.1893 - Bathurst
Ruth Kable b.1897 - Bathurst
Sydney Clifton Kable b.1863 -

Kearns

Mary Kearns b.1768 - Ireland Dublin

Keegan

Bertha Ethel M Keegan m.1926 - North Sydney

Keene

John William Keene m.1937 - Waverley

Kelaher

Daphne Iris Kelaher m.1919 - Waverley

Kells

Alice Kells m.1936 - Drummoyne

Kelly

Ann Matimo Kelly b.1845 -
Doris M Kelly b.1912 - Goulburn
Living Kelly
Eleanor Kelly b.1822 -
Esther M Kelly m.1927 - Lithgow
James Kelly m.1908 - Taralga
James Lindsay Kelly d.1963 - Goulburn
John Kelly m.1902 - Taralga
Margaret Ann Kelly b.1863 -

Kennedy

Bridget E Kennedy b.1901 - Adaminaby

Keogh

Jane Keogh b.1854 -

Kerney

Cecil Robert Kerney b.1896 - Rylstone

Kerslake

Ernest Kerslake b.1889 -

Kimsey

Eileen Kimsey(Norris) m.1926 - Sydney

King

Phyllis Amelia King m.1935 - Katoomba

Kingston

Alfred Morris Kingston b.1911 -
Alice May Kingston b.1892 - Goulburn
James Henry Kingston b.1890 - Captains Flat
Paul Kingston m.1889 - Goulburn
Thomas Edward Kingston b.1894 - Cootamundra
William Paul A Kingston b.1900 - Cootamundra

Kulmar

Living Kulmar

Lamont

Herbert Lamont m.1928 - Muswellbrook

Landrigan

Mary Landrigan b.1893 -

Landsdowne

Isabel E M Landsdowne m.1921 - Moss Vale

Lang

Living Lang

Larkin

Catherine A Larkin m.1914 - Granville

Latta

Aslone Catherine Latta b.1886 -

Law

Jane Law b.1865 -

Lees

Alfred Dudley Charker Lees b.1905 - Bowral
Alfred E Lees m.1905 - Bowral
Jack Wilton Charker Lees b.1908 - Bowral

Lenane

Joseph John Patrick Lenane b.1874 -

Lennane

Michael Bernard Lennane b.1913 - Goulburn
Thomas Patrick Lennane d.1969 - Goulburn
Vincent Francis Lennane b.1916 -

Leseberg

Eva Augusta Leseberg b.1864 -

Lindburgh

Living Lindburgh

Lindsay

Mary Jane Lindsay

 b.1875 - Berrima

Linklater

Rose Linklater b.1888 -

Little

Living Little

Lloyd

Elsie O Lloyd m.1928 - Ashfield

Lock

Malcolm G Lock b.1908 -

Longhurst

Carlotta Longhurst b.1883 -

Lovelock

Charlotte M Lovelock b.1906 - Adaminaby

Lowe

Francis Lowe m.1937 - Goulburn

Lowrie

Matilda Lowrie m.1895 - Hillston

Luke

Charles Robert Luke b.1909 - St Marys
Daniel Luke b.1884 - Penrith
Doris Isabel Luke b.1911 - St Marys
Samuel Luke b.1913 - Parramatta

Lumb   

Iris Jean (Ailsa) b.1916

Luton

John Hollingworth Luton b.1861 -

Lynch

Noel Valentine Lynch b.1904 - Cooma
Patrick Lynch b.1897 - Middle Arm
William J Lynch m.1918 - Cooma

Macauley

Unknown Macauley -

Mackay

Ellen Mackay b.1875 -

Mackintosh

Adam Mackintosh b.1926

MacMahon

John P MacMahon m.1921 - Hunters Hill

MacPherson

Donald MacPherson b.1883 - Berrima
Edward MacPherson b.1885 - Berrima
Grace Ellem MacPherson b.1879 - Berrima
Isabella MacPherson b.1873 - Berrima
Jessie Jane MacPherson b.1872 - Berrima
John MacPherson b.1869 - Berrima

Maguire

Sydney Henry Maguire m.1937 - Petersham

Mallard

Ivy Gracemere Mallard b.1893 -

Malone

Marjorie Phyllis Malone b.1920 -

Mann

Robert J L W Mann b.1892 -

Mansfield

Gerish Boyce Mansfield m.1916 - Newtown

Marjoram

Robert Moss Marjoram m.1916 -

Marshfield

Victoria May Marshfield m.1911 - Sydney

Martin

Keith J F Martin m.1935 - Sydney
Matilda Martin b.1880 - Penrith

Mason

Mabel Dora Mason b.1909 - Parkes

Mathie

Heather Mathie b.1912 -

Matthews

Mary Caroline Matthews b.1884 - Bega

Maunder

Living Maunder
Living Maunder
Living Maunder
Living Maunder

Mayer

Unknown Mayer -

McAlister

Mary Veronica MCAlister b.1901 - Taralga

McBride

George James McBride m.1940 - Newcastle

McCall

Pearl Mabel McCall b.1930 -

McCarthy

Denis McCarthy b.1898 - Burwood

McCauley

Charlotte May McCauley m.1921 - St Leonards
Kathleen L McCauley b.1899 - Lithgow

McClure

Donald James McClure m.1936 - Cooma

McColm

Thomas James McColm m.1944 - Sydney

McCook

Arthur Gordon McCook b.1898 - St Marys
Millie McCook b.1891 - St Marys
Nathaniel McCook b.1848 -
Nathaniel McCook b.1894 - St Marys

McDonald

Elizabeth Betsy McDonald b.1844 - Patrick Plains

McDonnell

Joseph McDonnell
Vera McDonnell b.1905 -

McFarlane

Leslie Allan McFarlane m.1960 - Goulburn

McGarr

Ada Augusta McGarr b.1874 - Young
Clara Ann McGarr b.1872 - Young
Edmund Peter McGarr b.1879 -
Edward McGarr b.1862 - Gundagi
Emmaline Agnes McGarr b.1870 - Young
Hubert Leo McGarr b.1881 - Young
Innis Joseph McGarr b.1866 - Young
Maria McGarr b.1858 - Berrima
Mary Gertrude McGarr b.1876 - Young
Patrick McGarr b.1860 - Berrima
Patrick McGarr m.1852 - Mittagong
Theresa McGarr b.1864 - Young

McGarry

Dorothy Sarah McGarry b.1897 - Wagga Wagga
Francis James McGarry b.1897 - Wagga Wagga
Frederick A McGarry b.1903 - Wagga Wagga
John Patrick McGarry b.1862 - Hartley
John Patrick McGarry m.1923 - Manly
Kathleen Frances McGarry b.1894 - Wagga Wagga
Mary Josephine McGarry b.1887 - Wagga Wagga
Minnie McGarry b.1891 - Wagga Wagga
Thelma Agnes McGarry b.1899 - Wagga Wagga

McGlynn

Amelia Alice May McGlynn b.1884 - Berrima
Andrew A McGlynn b.1887 - Berrima
Avastas W A McGlynn b.1886 - Berrima
Catherine Ann McGlynn b.1852 -
Cecil W McGlynn b.1878 - Sydney
Constance Patricia McGlynn b.1904 - Berrima
Daniel McGlynn b.1861 - Berrima
Edward McGlynn b.1856 - Berrima
Eliza McGlynn b.1873 - Berrima
Elizabeth J McGlynn b.1855 -
Emma E McGlynn d.1903 - Sydney
Francis McGlynn b.1914 - Canterbury
Frederick McGlynn b.1854 -
George Edward McGlynn b.1875 - Berrima
James McGlynn b.1849 -
Jane Elizabeth McGlynn b.1872 -
John McGlynn b.1848 - Mittagong
John McGlynn b.1867 - Berrima
Joseph McGlynn b.1837 -
Joseph Daniel McGlynn b.1877 - Berrima
Joseph William Keith McGlynn b.1901 - Balmain South
Kari L K McGlynn b.1891 - Berrima
Mary McGlynn b.1859 - Berrima
Mary McGlynn b.1913 - Canterbury
Mary b.1810 - Bringelly
Mary A McGlynn b.1881 - Berrima
Mary Ellen McGlynn b.1880 - Berrima
Mary K McGlynn b.1908 - Balmain South
Minnie Rubina McGlynn b.1879 - Berrima
Olive Maud McGlynn b.1880 - Sydney
Priscilla I V McGlynn b.1891 - Berrima
Sarah Amy McGlynn b.1882 - Berrima
Susan Amy McGlynn b.1880 - Berrima
Sylvia Arabelle McGlynn b.1883 - Berrima
Theresa Emily Mary McGlynn b.1874 - Berrima
Thomas McGlynn b.1813 -
Thomas Hilary P McGlynn b.1903 - Balmain South
Thomas Michael McGlynn b.1845 - Bargo
Thomas Michael McGlynn b.1870 - Berrima
Trafalgar Alma McGlynn b.1893 - Berrima
William McGlynn b.1860 -
William McGlynn b.1858 - Berrima
William J McGlynn b.1869 - Goulburn

McGrath

John A McGrath b.1888 - St Leonards
John J McGrath m.1929 - Sydney

McGregor

Thomas Arthur McGregor m.1939 - Armidale

McInnes

Flora McInnes m.1867 - Goulburn

McInytre

Kate McIntyre b.1898 -

McKay

Jean Clyne McKay m.1930 - Sydney

McKenzie

Katie E McKenzie m.1901 - Kiama

McKinnon

Charles McKinnon m.1901 - Newtown
Donald C McKinnon b.1902 - Waterloo
Edward McKinnon b.1907 - St Peters
Eva I McKinnon b.1911 - St Peters
Nellie M McKinnon b.1909 - St Peters
Samuel William Lewis McKinnon b.1905 - St Peters
Sidney Charles McKinnon b.1904 - Newtown

McKnight

Living McKnight
Living McKnight
Living McKnight

McLaurin

Hugh McLaurin b.1802 -
Isabella G McLaurin b.1863 - Sydney
Matilda G McLaurin b.1861 - Sydney

McLean

Margaret Frances McLean b.1888 - Taralga

McLennan

Isabel J McLennan b.1911 - Waverley
Simon McLennan m.1911 - Newtown

McLucas

Living McLucas

McMahon

Stella Margaret McMahon b.1909 -

McNally

Arthur George McNally m.1936 - Sydney

McPherson

Donald McPherson b.1841 -

McRae

Alexander McRae b.1899 - Murrumburrah

Mead

George Ernest Mead b.1902 -
John Walter Joseph Mead m.1938 - Yass

Melling

Hamlyn Melling m.1938 - New Lambton

Mercer

Thomas James William Mercer m.1936 - Mittagong

Meredith

Edward J Meredith b.1906 -

Middleton

Emily Middleton b.1904 - Narrandera
George Middleton b.1909 - Narrandera
Jean Middleton b.1914 - Narrandera
John Middleton b.1912 - Narrandera
Katie E Middleton b.1906 - Narrandera
Robert Middleton m.1904 - Narrandera

Miller

Living Miller
Joseph Alexander Miller b.1854 -

Mills

Eleanor Rose Mills b.1893 -
Florence Mills  m.1932 - Penrith

Mitchell

Charles Alfred Mitchell b.1884 - Berrima
Edward Mitchell m.1884 - Berrima
Edward J Mitchell b.1886 - Berrima
Elizabeth S Mitchell b.1888 - Berrima
Isabella Mitchell b.1900 - Bowral
Josephine Mitchell b.1897 -
Mary Mitchell b.1871 - Berrima
May Ellen Mitchell b.1894 - Bowral
Living Mitchell
Unknown Mitchell -

Monroe

Margaret Monroe b.1840 -

Montague

Elizabeth Montague b.1855 -

Moon

Albert A Moon b.1910 - Bega
Albert Joseph Moon b.1913 - Bega
Frederick Arthur Moon b.1888 - Moruya
Ivy Christina Moon b.1911 - Bega
Lawrence Francis Moon m.1946 - Bega
Wallace Edward Moon d.1965 - Bega

Moore

Rachel Moore b.1878 -
Unknown Moore -

Morgan

Frances A Morgan m.1910 - Bowral

Morley

Alice Morley d.1952 - Randwick
Amy Dora Morley b.1876 - Wagga Wagga
Anthony George Morley m.1871 -
Edna G Morley b.1892 - Corowa
Frank Alfred Morley b.1887 - Corowa
Lillian H E Morley b.1872 - Camden
Walter Vivian Morley b.1874 -

Morphett

John Morphett b.1872 - Orange
John T Morphett b.1894 - St Marys
Mary Hills Morphett b.1876 - Wellington

Morris

Rebecca Morris m.1903 - Taralga

Mortimer

Catherine Kate Mortimer b.1838 -

Muir

Living Muir

Muller

Catherine Mary J Muller b.1868 - Berrima

Murden

Lillian M Murden m.1920 - Rockdale

Murdoch

Harriett Ann Murdoch m.1884 - Argyle

Murphy

Brian Muir Murphy d.1977 -
Eleanor J Murphy b.1865 -
Frank Murphy m.1925 - Katoomba
John Darby Murphy d.1976 -
Minnie Murphy
Reginald Muir Murphy b.1901 - Cooma

Murray

Albert L Murray m.1929 - Glebe

Murther

Mary Ann Murther b.1843 -

Nardi

John Nardi m.1910 - Sydney
Stanley Nardi b.1910 - Casino

Neilson

Alfred Ernest Neilson b.1899 - Singleton
Doris May Neilson b.1904 - Singleton
Edward W Neilson b.1867 - Patricks Plains
Frederick L Neilson b.1907 - Singleton
Gwendoline Ida Neilson b.1910 - Singleton

Nelson

Betty Olga Nelson m.1936 - Sydney

Newman

Amelia Newman b.1878 -
Dorothy Christina Newman b.1907 - Newtown
Edward Charles Newman b.1908 - Goulburn
Elsie Beryl Newman b.1914 - Hurstville
Enid M Newman b.1912 - Redfern
Muriel E Newman b.1910 - Waterloo
Samuel Newman m.1877 - Goulburn
Samuel John Newman b.1880 -

Nichols

Charles W Nichols m.1901 - Paddington

Nicholson

William A Nicholson m.1922 - Petersham

Nolan

Clara Elizabeth Nolan b.1886 -

Norris

Esther Edwena Norris b.1859 -

O'Brien

Charles O'Brien b.1892 -
Elsie M O'Brien b.1911 - Bombala
Grace M O'Brien b.1904 - St Leonards
Innes George M O'Brien b.1906 - Goulburn
James Joseph O'Brien b.1903 - St Leonards
John O'Brien b.1906 - St Leonards
John O'Brien b.1873 -
John J O'Brien b.1901 - Goulburn
Joseph Peter O'Brien b.1875 - Goulburn
Leslie Francis O'Brien b.1913 - Moruya
Martha M O'Brien b.1907 - Nyngan
Mary Josephine O'Brien d.1945 - Qld
Thomas Patrick O'Brien b.1910 - Bombala

O'Callaghan

Mary Josephine (Minnie) O'Callaghan b.1870 -

O'Connell

James D O'Connell m.1916 - Singleton

O'Donnell

Emma Caroline O'Donnell b.1907 - Wyalong

O'Gara

Elsie May O'Gara m.1909 - Lambton

O'Keefe

Catherine O'Keefe b.1890 - Newtown

Oldfield

Iris Isabel Oldfield b.1911 - Queanbeyan
Roma M Oldfield b.1909 - Queanbeyan

Olling

Edward Charles Olling b.1890 - Inverell

O'Malley

James O'Malley b.1908 - Murrumburrah
James Aloysius O'Malley m.1903 - Wagga Wagga
Josephine G O'Malley b.1910 - Tumut
Louis James O'Malley b.1905 - Leichhardt
Mary E O'Malley b.1906 - Leichhardt

O'Neil

Helen Honorah O'Neil b.1896 - Adaminaby

Osborne

Thomas Varah Osborne b.1901 - St Peters

Osmond

Alfred William Osmond
Eustace Carlyle S Osmond b.1902 - Adaminaby
Evelyn E Osmond b.1907 - Newtown

Owers

Ellen Elizabeth Owers b.1884 - Cooma

Palmer

Catherine (Katie) Palmer b.1879 -

Pankhurst

Letitia Pankhurst b.1891 -

Parr

Arthur J Parr m.1927 - Ardlethan

Partridge

Ethel Mary Partridge b.1884 - Bulga
Iris Mary Partridge b.1917 -

Pauley

Violet May Pauley b.1896 -

Paull

Clarice M Paull b.1914 - Parkes

Payne

Elizabeth Payne b.1871 -

Peachey

Arthur Rowland Peachey b.1902 - Picton
Eliza Peachey b.1914 - Picton

Peard

Eileen Angela Peard m.1918 - Newtown

Pearse

Albert Pearse m.1912 - Dubbo
Edward V Pearse b.1914 - Dubbo

Pearson

Mildred Ada Pearson m.1887 - Sydney

Penton

Edith B Penton m.1905 - Bowral

Percebal

Sydney H Percebal

Perry

Agnes L A Perry b.1896 - Cooma
David Perry m.1896 - Cooma
David Henry Perry b.1898 - Adaminaby
Ernest L Perry b.1901 - Cooma

Petchell

Hugh C Petchell m.1915 - Waverley

Petith

Alice Catherine Petith b.1892 - Penrith
Francis John Petith b.1899 - Penrith

Pett

Ruth Pett b.1878 - Bathurst

Phee

Doreen McKay Phee b.1915 -

Phelan

Patrick Gladstone Phelan

Phillips

Beulah Elizabeth Phillips m.1930 - Lithgow
Florence E Phillips m.1923 - Manly
Francis J Phillips m.1921 - Cooma
Harold D Phillips m.1925 - Cooma
Phillis E J Phillips d.1926 - Queanbeyan
Rita J Phillips m.1929 - Cooma

Pinnell

Alice Pinnell b.1908 - Narrandera
Annie Pinnell b.1904 - Narrandera
Eva L Pinnell b.1910 - Narrandera
Frank Pinnell b.1906 - Narrandera
Henry J Pinnell b.1864 -
Henry J Pinnell b.1900 - Narrandera

Pitt

Ethel Hannah Pitt b.1917 - Singleton

Player

Living Player

Plowman

Priscilla Plowman m.1836 - Inverary

Poulton

Viva Geraldine Poulton b.1895 - Gunning Gundaroo

Power

Alice May Power b.1891 - Braidwood
Alice Sarah Power b.1873 - Cooma
Anastasia Power b.1870 - Cooma
Austin Albert Power b.1897 - Cootamundra
Bert Power m.1920 - Wagga Wagga
Charles Power b.1859 - Cooma
Charles Power b.1885 - Cooma
Charles Gilbert Roy Power b.1912 - Cootamundra
Edward Power m.1858 - Queanbeyan
Edward Charles Power b.1914 - Cootamundra
Edward John Power b.1884 - Cooma
Eliza Power b.1867 -
Ellen Power b.1865 -
Georgina B Power b.1887 - Cooma
Henry Power b.1863 - Cooma
James Theodore Power b.1899 - Gundagi
Marie Joan Power m.1941 - Sydney
Mary Anne Power b.1869 - Cooma
Mary Ann Power b.1893 - Braidwood
Milton Robert Power b.1910 - Adelong
Neville J Power b.1914 - Cootamundra
Phillis I Power b.1902 - Gundagi
Raymond Arthur Power d.1963 - Parramatta
Raymond Gordon Power m.1946 - Canterbury
Thomas Power b.1901 - Gundagi
Wallace Norman Power b.1904 - Tumut
William E Power d.1919 - Tumut
William Henry Power b.1895 - Dubbo
William Thomas Power d.1963 - Auburn

Priest

John H Priest b.1896 - Muswellbrook

Pritzler

Nellie Lillian Pritzler b.1893 - Murwillumbah

Pulle

Guido Giovanni Pulle m.1940 - Sydney

Putland

William G Putland m.1934 - Narrandera

Quinlivan

Sarah Quinlivan m.1899 - Wagga Wagga

Ratcliff

Catherine Mary Ratcliff m.1943 - Randwick

Ravaillion

Elizabeth Ravaillion m.1874 - Camden

Reece

Alice Sarah E Reece b.1902 - Goulburn

Rees

Kathleen Maude Rees b.1918 -

Reeves

Allan Seddon Reeves m.1942 - Sydney

Rice

Henry J Rice b.1905 - Sydney

Richards

Charlotte Elsie Richards b.1893 - Berrima

Riddell

Edith Riddell m.1931 - Petersham

Riley

Pearl Christina Riley b.1890 - Ashfield

Ring

Albert G Ring

Roberts

Harold Roberts m.1919 - Ashfield

Robertson

David Henry Robertson b.1907 - Dubbo
Gladys Gwendolyn Robertson b.1904 - Bowral
Hamilton Verge C Robertson b.1906 - Bowral
Jack Maxwell C Robertson b.1903 - Bowral
Lilian Blanche Robertson b.1891 -
Robert Hamilton Bruce Robertson b.1878 - Goulburn

Robinson

Living Robinson

Roche

Living Roche

Rogers

Julie Mary Rogers b.1906 - Berrywillock Vic

Rourke

Cpl. Harold G Rourke b.1882 - Patricks Plains

Rowell

Living Rowell

Ruane

Leo Ruane b.1898 -

Rudder

Albert Ernest Rudder m.1907 - Sydney
Anthony Stevens Rudder d.1979 -
Glory Eileen Rudder b.1908 - Sydney
Philip Sydney Rudder b.1910 - Sydney

Rushton

Beatrice May Rushton b.1892 - St Marys
Claud O Rushton b.1884 - Penrith
Eleanor Maud Rushton b.1887 - Penrith
Elsie Rushton d.1971 - Liverpool
Jean Rushton b.1911 - Wallsend
Laurence Rushton b.1854 -
Laurence Harold Rushton b.1889 - Penrith
Margaret L Rushton d.1920 - Annandale
William Henry Rushton b.1876 - Wallsend

Russell

Angler P W Russell b.1905 - Sydney
Harry Joseph W Russell b.1907 - Boorowa
Jean W Russell b.1911 - Boorowa
Kathleen W Russell b.1903 - Sydney
Patience A Russell b.1905 - Sydney
Thomas Henry Russell b.1874 -
Vera Alice Russell b.1895 - Adaminaby

Rutter

Austin Cleveland Rutter m.1933 - Randwick
Cecil G Rutter b.1911 - Picton
Leonard Stanley Rutter b.1909 - Woonona
Louis F J Rutter b.1891 - Wagga Wagga
Louis Filmore Rutter b.1854 -
Mary Persia Rutter b.1894 - Wagga Wagga
William H Rutter b.1878 - Sydney

Ryan

Alwyn Ryan b.1907 - St Marys
Annie Mary Ryan m.1940 - Sydney
Charles Ryan b.1893 - St Marys
Charles Henry Ryan b.1867 - St Marys South Creek
Dorothy E Ryan b.1902 - West Maitland
Edith Kate Ryan b.1858 - Penrith
Eliza Jane Ryan b.1829 -
Emma Louisa Ryan b.1853 - Penrith
Emma M Ryan b.1893 - West Maitland
Ethel H Ryan b.1891 - St Marys
Eva M Ryan b.1900 - West Maitland
Florence Kathleen Ryan b.1881 - Maitland
George M Ryan d.1886 - West Maitland
George Thomas Ryan b.1865 - South Creek
Gwendolyn C Ryan b.1900 - West Maitland
Harriett Ryan b.1856 - Penrith
Herbert Ryan b.1895 - St Marys
Hilda Estella Ryan b.1870 - Penrith
James Ryan b.1860 - Penrith
John Edwin Ryan d.1953 - Eden
John H Ryan b.1859 - Penrith
John Napoleon Ryan b.1864 - South Creek
John Tobin Ryan b.1823 - Castlereagh
Living Ryan
Maria Louise Ryan b.1855 -
Martha Una Ryan b.1873 - Penrith
Mary Ann Ryan b.1859 - South Creek
Matilda J Ryan b.1853 -
Maurice C Ryan b.1887 - West Maitland
Maurice M Ryan b.1884 - West Maitland
Maurice T Ryan b.1832 - Castlereagh
Maurice Tobias Ryan b.1860 - Penrith
Mildred Pearl Ryan b.1882 - Patricks Plains
Napoleon Ryan b.1902 - St Marys
Percy Y Ryan b.1885 - West Maitland
Stanley M Ryan b.1889 - West Maitland
Susan Sarah Ryan b.1860 - Penrith
Thomas Ryan b.1839 -
Thomas James Ryan b.1871 - St Marys South Creek
William Ryan b.1899 - Penrith
William Evan Ryan b.1862 - St Marys South Creek
William Henry Ryan b.1856 - Penrith

Ryland

William Henry Ryland b.1892 -

Schmidt

Annie Martha Schmidt m.1883 - Qld

Schofield

Austin T Schofield b.1892 - Goulburn
Charles John Schofield b.1900 - Murrumburrah
Eileen M Schofield b.1906 - Murrumburrah
Ethel Margaret Schofield b.1888 - Goulburn
Frederick George Schofield b.1904 - Murrumburrah
Henry Albert Schofield b.1902 - Murrumburrah
Herbert Andrew Schofield b.1898 - Bungendore
James Edward Schofield b.1890 - Goulburn
Randal Schofield b.1862 - Queanbeyan
Randal W Schofield b.1893 - Goulburn

Scott

Harriett Scott b.1800 - Garden Island

Scraggs

Arthur John Scraggs m.1915 - Manilla

Seears

Stanley Alexander Seears m.1938 - Cooma

Sellick

Leslie Sellick

Selmes

Matthew Selmes b.1883 - Gunning

Shanahan

Catherine M Shanahan b.1912 - Woonona
James Shanahan b.1862 - Cooma
William H Shanahan b.1885 - Cooma

Shanley

Albert Shanley b.1878 -
Albert Henry Shanley b.1890 - Adaminaby
Alice Shanley b.1882 - Cooma
Annie E Shanley b.1905 - Adaminaby
Arthur Edmond Shanley m.1915 - Adaminaby
Charles James Shanley b.1881 - Cooma
Charles Peter Shanley b.1872 -
Edith Jane Shanley b.1905 - Adaminaby
Esther Shanley b.1889 - Cooma
Eva Shanley b.1887 - Cooma
Frederick William Shanley b.1906 - Adaminaby
Gladys Gertrude Shanley b.1913 - Adaminaby
Harold Edwin Shanley b.1911 - Adaminaby
Henry Carlislw Shanley b.1907 - Adaminaby
Henry John Shanley b.1880 -
Irene Mary Shanley b.1907 - Adaminaby
James Shanley b.1853 -
James Joseph Shanley b.1874 -
John Matthew Shanley b.1905 -
Lavinia Alice Shanley b.1888 - Adaminaby
Leslie James Shanley b.1908 - Adaminaby
Lilian M Shanley b.1904 - Adaminaby
Maria Shanley b.1869 - Cooma
Matthew Shanley b.1844 - Adaminaby
May Shanley b.1884 - Cooma
Percival John Shanley b.1910 - Adaminaby
Thomas Shanley b.1886 - Cooma
Vera Mary Shanley b.1909 - Adaminaby
William Shanley b.1877 -
William Shanley b.1883 - Cooma

Shannon

James Shannon m.1925 - Mittagong

Shatte

Dorothea Susan Shatte b.1899 - Qld

Shaw

Linne Vyner Shaw b.1899 -
Martha Elizabeth Shaw b.1884 - Adelong

Shea

Annie Shea b.1903 - Sydney
Edna Frances Shea b.1901 - Sydney
Eleanor Clare Shea b.1911 - Paddington
Evelyn Mary Shea b.1906 - Sydney
John K Shea b.1900 - Paddington
Maurice Shea b.1872 -
Mercia Mary Shea b.1909 - Sydney

Sheather

Arthur J Sheather b.1914 - Moss Vale
Bertha Sheather d.1884 - Berrima
Charles Sheather b.1847 -
Charles Sheather b.1887 - Berrima
Charles Leslie Sheather b.1878 - Berrima
Living Sheather
Charlotte E Sheather b.1885 - Berrima
Claude William Sheather b.1883 - Berrima
Charlotte A Sheather b.1911 - Bowral
Dorothy I Sheather b.1908 - Bowral
Edith M Sheather b.1910 - Bowral
Ella F Sheather b.1912 - Moss Vale
Enid I Sheather b.1907 - North Sydney
Eric L Sheather b.1904 - St Leonards
Florence A Sheather b.1876 - Berrima
Frederick Sheather b.1875 - Berrima
Harold J Sheather b.1906 - Camden
Hylton J Sheather b.1909 - Campbelltown
Ilma B Sheather b.1911 - Campbelltown
Laura Millicent Sheather b.1893 - Bowral
Leonard T Sheather b.1905 - Campbelltown
Marie E Sheather b.1910 - Glebe
Mavis M Sheather b.1907 - Campbelltown
Percival Bernard Sheather b.1880 - Berrima
Walter Sheather b.1898 - Bowral
Walter James Sheather b.1881 - Berrima
Wilfred Charles F Sheather b.1902 - Campbelltown

Sheldon

Claude Henry Gresford Schmutter Sheldon b.1893 - Armidale

Shepherd

Lynn Henry Shepherd b.1929 -

Shepherdson

Living Shepherdson

Shorrock

Vera Shorrock b.1923 -

Simmonds

John W Simmonds m.1913 - Petersham

Simpson

Una Leonie Simpson b.1893 - Newcastle

Sims

Elizabeth Sims b.1850 - Cooma Alum Creek

Sinclair

Living Sinclair

Singleton

Cornelius John Singleton b.1900 - Sydney

Sleator

George R Sleator m.1886 - Sydney

Sloan

Robert A Sloan m.1912 - Bega

Smart

Living Smart

Smith

Albert Charles Smith b.1898 - Bowral
Alice Smith b.1902 - Bowral
Cecil James Smith b.1907 - Bowral
Edith F Smith b.1901 - Bowral
Edith J Smith m.1919 - Murrumburrah
Harold Wainwright Smith m.1941 - Sydney
Henry C Smith m.1913 - Newtown
Living Smith
Living Smith
Leslie William Smith b.1900 - Bowral
Mildred J Smith m.1933 - Maitland
Norman V Smith b.1909 - Bowral
Olive M Smith m.1928 - West Maitland
Sarah Ann Smith m.1898 -
Stanley C Smith b.1904 - Bowral
Walter Albert Smith b.1871 -
Walter R Smith b.1903 - Bowral

Sneddon

Elizabeth W W Sneddon m.1925 - Hamilton

Soldie

Andrew Soldie m.1926 - Wollongong

Speer

Living Speer
Doris Esther Jane Speer b.1914 -
Evaline Alice Speer b.1892 - Goulburn
Harold Stanley Speer b.1918 -
Isaac Percy Speer b.1883 - Goulburn
James Joseph Speer b.1915 -
Jennie Speer b.1919 -

Spiller

Living Spiller
Living Spiller

Spilsted

Florence E Spilsted m.1927 - Muswellbrook

Staveley

Bruce Staveley b.1913 - Drummoyne

Stenner

Living Stenner

Stephenson

Lily Mandauline Stephenson b.1906 - Taralga

Stevens

Gwendoline Edith Stevens m.1936 - Sydney
Leslie Stevens m.1921 -

Stewart

William M Stewart m.1931 - Paddington

Sullivan

Joan Mary Sullivan b.1920 -

Sutcliffe

Bessie M Sutcliffe b.1910 -

Swales

Mabel C M Swales m.1935 - Rockdale

Swasbrick

Jean Swasbrick b.1896 -

Sweeney

Madge Sweeney

Sykes

Leah Stella Sykes b.1885 - Carcoar

Tancred

Sarah M V Tancred m.1924 - Glebe

Taylor

Albert Charles Leslie Taylor b.1879 -
Albert Henry Taylor b.1907 - Sydney
Barry Edward Taylor b.1912 - Gosford
Hazel C Taylor b.1911 - Gosford
John B Taylor b.1909 - Gosford
Louis Edward Taylor b.1884 -
Mary E Taylor b.1914 - Gosford
Nellie M Taylor b.1914 - Gosford
Richard G Taylor b.1911 - Gosford
Vincent George Taylor b.1885 - Brisbane Water

Teasdale

Emily Teasdale m.1933 - New Lambton

Thistlethwaite

Henry Thistlethwaite b.1918 - Sydney

Thomas

Margaret Phyllis Thomas m.1936 - Waverley

Thompson

Reginald John Thomas Thompson b.1909 - Carcoar
William H Thompson m.1912 - Marrickville

Thorne

Phyllis M Thorne m.1935 - Wollongong

Thorpe

Adele Ann Thorpe b.1885 - Adelong

Thrower

Living Thrower
Arthur Joshua Thrower b.1879 -
Jennie Margaret Louise Thrower b.1919 -
Maple John Leicester Thrower b.1917 -

Thurbon

Edward Mylan Thurbon b.1899 - Cooma

Tilden

John A Tilden b.1911 -

Tindale

Cecil K Tindale m.1894 - West Maitland
Dallas A Tindale b.1894 - Sydney

Tobin

Cyril Tobin b.1903 - Hillgrove

Tomlin

William Rupert Chesterfield Tomlin d.1975 - Lewisham

Trainer

Catherine Trainer b.1888 - Cooma
Henry Trainer b.1886 - Cooma
James Trainer m.1883 - Cooma
James P Trainer b.1887 - Cooma
Johanna Trainer b.1890 - Cooma
Mary E Trainer b.1884 - Cooma

Traynor

Living Traynor

Treloar

Maurice Harrison Treloar b.1917 -

Triggs

Carmel Meriam Triggs b.1909 - Bowral
Edric William Triggs b.1906 - Bowral
Eileen Agnes Triggs b.1901 - Berrima
Oldrey Nathaniel Triggs b.1904 - Bowral
Olive Maud Triggs b.1911 - Bowral
William Oldrey Triggs b.1862 - Sydney

Turner

Edward Frederick Jesse Turner b.1886 -
George Turner m.1884 - Sydney
Jessie Grace Turner b.1909 -
Leonard Turner -
Leonard F Turner d.1915 - Rockdale

Unsworth

Sarah Louise Unsworth m.1892 - West Maitland

Venables

Albert R Venables b.1903 - Adaminaby
Annie Blenda Venables b.1914 - Adaminaby
Charles Edward Venables b.1893 -
Claude Arthur A Venables b.1901 - Adaminaby
Eileen Florence Venables b.1911 - Adaminaby
John Venables b.1851 - Cooma
Oriel Alice Venables b.1896 - Adaminaby
Reginald Stanley Venables b.1894 - Adaminaby
William Herbert Venables b.1909 - Adaminaby

Venn

Mary Jane Venn b.1847 -

Vennel

Mary E Vennel b.1910 - Cooma

Verrender

Richard H Verrender m.1922 - Goulburn
William Richard Verrender d.1956 -

Walker

Edith Fanny Walker b.1871 - Penrith
Robery Walker m.1832 - Cobbity

Wall

Mary Catherine Wall b.1914 -

Walsh

Anne Veronica Walsh b.1900 - Vic Euroa

Warby

Amy Edith Warby b.1900 - Campbelltown

Warden

Eva Pearl Warden m.1917 - Gunnedah

Wastell

Harriett Charlotte Elizabeth Wastell b.1873 -

Watson

Alfred Watson b.1874 - Camden
Alfred Watson b.1903 - Lithgow
Ann Florence Watson b.1891 -
Annie Louise Watson b.1887 - Brisbane Water
Doris Margaret Melbourne Watson b.1904 - Lithgow
Elizabeth E Watson b.1903 - Lithgow
Emma Watson m.1915 - Granville
George Watson b.1876 - Camden
Henry Watson b.1858 - Camden
Henry Watson b.1912 - Lithgow
James Watson m.1848 - Campbelltown
James Watson b.1853 -
James W  Watson b.1906 - Lithgow
John H Watson b.1855 -
Margaret S Watson d.1887 - Penrith
Mary J Watson b.1848 -
Oscar Roland Watson m.1932 - Sydney
Raymond G Watson d.1918 - Lithgow
Sarah Jane Watson b.1878 - Camden
Sydney R Watson b.1909 - Lithgow
William Watson b.1850 -

Watt

Clara Cecily Watt b.1900 - Young
Cyril Herbert Watt b.1895 - Young
Daphne Louisa Gertrude Watt b.1905 - Young
Irene Mary Elizabeth Watt b.1897 - Bourke
Letitia J Watt b.1908 - Young
Myrtle A Watt b.1903 - Young
Septimus H S Watt b.1872 -
Septimus P Watt b.1911 - Young
Thomas Redfern Watt d.1984 -

Watters

Edmund Wilfred Watters m.1919 - Parramatta

Watts

Mavis Frances Watts b.1914 -

Weatherspoon

Frances Rachel Weatherspoon b.1885 -

Webb

Mary Eileen Webb b.1911 -
Violet Amy Gladys Webb m.1925 - Parramatta

Webber

Henry J W S Webber m.1921 - Wollongong
Rose May Webber b.1895 - Redfern

Weeks

Living Weeks

Welch

Sarah Welch b.1817 -

Wells

George F Wells m.1898 - Glebe
George John Wells b.1898 - Kogarah
Lynda E Wells b.1901 - Kogarah
Richard B Wells b.1912 - Campbelltown

Welsh

Jane Welsh b.1812 - South Creek

West

Hercules F M West b.1896 - Adaminaby
James West b.1858 -
Lila E M West b.1898 - Adaminaby
Phyllis E B West b.1904 - Adaminaby

Westerman

Agnes Esther Westerman b.1881 - Cooma
Elisha Westerman b.1884 - Cooma
Elizabeth Westerman b.1854 -

Wharton

William H Wharton m.1919 - Sydney

Wheeler

Living Wheeler

Whillans

Alexander Whillans m.1895 - Narrandera
Alexander Whillans b.1899 - Narrandera
Ellen E Whillans b.1896 - Narrandera
Jessie Whillans b.1903 - Narrandera
Margaret Hazel Whillans b.1910 - Narrandera
Mary Whillans b.1897 - Narrandera
Robert Henry Whillans b.1913 - Narrandera
Thomas Whillans b.1905 - Narrandera

Whipp

George Robert Whipp b.1893 -
Louisa H Whipp m.1921 - Crookwell
Malverine Whipp b.1883 -

White

Alfred W White m.1922 - Kensington
Janet White b.1863 -
Jeanette Dorothy White b.1937 -

Whitechurch

Alice M Whitechurch b.1897 - Young

Whittaker

Living Whittaker
Charles William Whittaker b.1914 - Adaminaby
Freda Mary Whittaker b.1922 -
Lena May Whittaker b.1906 - Adaminaby
William Whittaker b.1873 -

Whitton

Ivy Lola Whitton b.1906 - Coonamble

Whyburn

Living Whyburn

Wild

Amy E Wild b.1895 - Wellington
Bertha B Wild b.1892 - Forbes
Eva M E Wild b.1903 - Waterloo
Matilda Elizabeth May Wild b.1890 - Forbes
William H Wild b.1866 -

Wilde

Albert E W Wilde b.1906 - Burwood
Arthur G Wilde b.1908 - Burwood
Beryl L Wilde b.1914 - Lismore
Living Wilde
Frederick Gordon Wilde m.1955 - Broken Hill
Gordon W Wilde b.1900 - Cassilis
Grace Adelaide Wilde b.1898 - Rylstone

Wilkins

Anthony Wilkins 1924-2007
Catherine Elizabeth Wilkins b.1877 - Redfern
Catherine V Wilkins b.1912 - Marrickville
Daisy W Wilkins b.1891 - Bowral
Edwin Willian Wilkins b.1882 - Sydney
Frederick Bartholomew Wilkins b.1889 - Berrima
Frederick Wilkins 1919 - 2006
Harold Raymond Wilkins b.1914 - Petersham
Jean K Wilkins b.1813
John Henry Wilkins b.1872 - Glebe
Joshua Wilkins b.1848 -
Kenneth Edward Wilkins b.1911 - Marrickville
Lillian M Wilkins b.1875 - Sydney
Mary Ann Wilkins b.1873 - Berrima
Stanley Edwin Wilkins b.1909 - Glebe
Stanley Prosper Wilkins b.1887 - Berrima
Sydney Joseph Wilkins b.1880 - Redfern
Sydney Wilkins 1922-1982
Thelma Victoria May Wilkins b.1910 - Marrickville
Therese Wilkins 1921-2004
Thomas Harold Wilkins b.1886 - Redfern

Wilkinson

Doris I Wilkinson m.1935 - Parramatta

Williams

Ethel Kate Williams b.1886 - Burwood
James Williams m.1873 -
James Herbert Williams m.1907 - Merrylands

Willis

Alice Amy Willis b.1897 - Sydney

Wills

Sarah Wills b.1869 - Berrima

Wilson

Jessie Wilson m.1898 - Camden
Living Wilson

Winchester

Leone Assunta Winchester b.1908 - Wagga Waghga

Windle

Mary Windle b.1841 -

Withers

Reginald Withers b.1911 -

Witt

Clara Witt b.1863 - Berrima

Wood

Arthur Wood m.1924 -
Nellie M Wood m.1926 - St Peters

Woodhouse

Cecilia Lavinia Woodhouse b.1884 - Cooma
Lawrence Vivian Woodhouse b.1909 - Cooma

Woods

Leonard John Woods b.1917 -

Worldon

Mary M Worldon b.1913 -

Wright

Arthur W Wright b.1873 -
Daisy M Wright b.1894 - Berrima
Ernest J M Wright b.1897 - Berrima
Evelyn Wright m.1941 - Ashfield
Iris Annie Evelyn Wright b.1889 - Junee
Living Wright m.1957 - North Sydney
Keith A Wright m.1928 - Forbes
Living Wright
Living Wright
Vera M Wright b.1911 - Inverell
William D Wright b.1878 - Berrima

Wyndham

Nona Olive Wyndham m.1941 - Petersham

York

Ada York b.1866 - Penrith
Albert Flood York b.1867 - Maitland
Alfred E York b.1863 - Penrith
Alma M York b.1902 - Singleton
Amy L York b.1861 - Penrith
Amy Laura York b.1871 - Glebe
Anna York b.1853 -
Annie York b.1842 - Adaminaby
Bertie Edgar York b.1887 - Glebe
Catherine P York b.1902 - West Maitland
Charles York b.1830 -
Charles York b.1804 - At sea
Charles J York b.1869 - Patricks Plains
Charles L York b.1898 - Kogarah
Charles Thomas York b.1880 - Glebe
Claire E York b.1875 - Patricks Plains
Cyril F York b.1877 - Redfern
Doris C York b.1892 - Scone
Doris Gertrude York b.1893 - West Maitland
Edith M York b.1911 - Newtown
Edna M York b.1899 - West Maitland
Elizabeth York b.1834 - Emu Plains
Elizabeth C York b.1895 - Kogarah
Ellen T York b.1907 - Newtown
Emily Ethel May York b.1878 - Glebe
Emily Maria York b.1862 -
Emily Mae York b.1866 - Penrith
Emily V York b.1864 -
Emma Maria York b.1862 - Penrith
Ernest Clive York b.1881 - Redfern
Eva Kate York b.1864 - Penrith
Eva Mildred York b.1890 - Scone
Evelyn Eliza York m.1891 - Singleton
Evelyn Maud York b.1897 - Scone
Ferdinand B York b.1908 - West Maitland
Fred Dallas York b.1893 - Scone
George Henry York b.1860 -
George Henry York b.1890 - Sydney
Harold P York b.1888 - Singleton
Harriet York b.1832 -
Harriett Elizabeth York b.1851 -
Harry Mostyn York b.1895 - Scone
Henry York b.1839 -
Henry Macquarie York b.1860 - Penrith
Herbert Henry York b.1882 - Glebe
Herbert Leslie York b.1868 - Penrith
Hessel M York b.1899 - Singleton
Hilton Arthur York b.1867 -
Inez Violet York b.1874 -
Inez Violet York b.1888 - Petersham
Irene Adele York b.1888 - Ashfield
Jack Mortimer York b.1887 - Patricks Plains
James York b.1829 -
James Alfred York b.1858 -
James Hardman York b.1893 - Sydney
Kathleen M York b.1913 - St Peters
Laurie E York b.1895 - Scone
Leslie C York b.1904 - Newtown
Linda York b.1872 -
Linda York b.1870 - Glebe
Mabel I York  b,1908 - St Peters
Madge York b.1893 - Singleton
Malcolm Charles York b.1873 - Redfern
Maria York b.1836 - Emu Plains
Mary Louise York b.1880 - Patricks Plains
Matilda York b.1858 - Wellington
Matilda Jane York b.1850 - Castlereagh
May L York d.1870 - Penrith
Meleta York b.1878 -
Neva Annie M York b.1875 - Redfern
Osborne York b.1871 -
Percival Leslie York b.1878 - Patricks Plains
Raymond Malcolm York b.1905 - St Peters
Reginald S York b.1867 - Penrith
Reta E York b.1905 - West Maitland
Robina Australia York b.1852 -
Thelma M York b.1904 - Kogarah
Thomas Henry York b.1841 -
Thomas James York b.1857 -
Thomas Mortimer York b.1908 - Singleton
Thomas Redfern York b.1883 - Redfern
Thomas W York b.1864 - Penrith
Walter Mortimer York b.1871 - Patricks Plains
Warwick A York b.1875 - Redfern
William A York b.1858 - Penrith
William Charles York b.1827 - Bringelly
William H York b.1895 - West Maitland
William Head York b.1873 - Patricks Plains

Young

Agnes Thomson Young b.1884 - St Leonards
Lillian Young b.1922 -
Richard Young b.1919 -


Surname List